DT Esch-Abol - PETER Gaëtan
Général
Classement | B2 -0.5 |
Points VB-RGL | 234.09 |
Place VB-RGL | 399 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esch Abol 2 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 12 | 8 - 16 | 33 % | 3 - 9 | 25 % | 1 - 5 | 2 - 4 | 2 - 4 | 3 - 3 |
Esch Abol 3 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 4 | 4 - 4 | 50 % | 3 - 1 | 75 % | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 16 | 12 - 20 | 38 % | 6 - 10 | 38 % |
Coupes
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esch Abol A | COU FELTEN (Q) | 1 | 2 - 1 | 67 % | - | - | 1 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 1 | 2 - 1 | 67 % | - | - |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 17 | 14 - 21 | 40 % | 6 - 10 | 38 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Union 3 - Esch Abol 3 | B2 | -0.5 | 0 - 3 | B3 | LAIR Sandro |
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Union 3 - Esch Abol 3 | B2 | -0.5 | 0 - 3 | B3 | ANGHEL Mihai |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Bartreng 5 - Esch Abol 3 | B2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C1 | NERIN Julio |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Bartreng 5 - Esch Abol 3 | B2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C1 | HILL Jonathan |
28/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Esch Abol 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 | B2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B2 | CLOOS Steve |
28/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Esch Abol 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 | B2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B2 | WALDBILLIG Francis |
25/02/2024 | TOU Kordall | B2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B2 | NETO CACAO Jay | ||
25/02/2024 | TOU Kordall | B2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | B3 | LAIR Sandro | ||
25/02/2024 | TOU Kordall | B2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B2 | FLAMMANG Patrick | ||
25/02/2024 | TOU Kordall | B2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B1 | SCHOETTER Andy | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-13 | Zolwer 1 - Esch Abol 2 | B2 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | B2 | KLENSCH Marc |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-13 | Zolwer 1 - Esch Abol 2 | B2 | -0.5 | 0 - 3 | B3 | CIKOTIC Almin |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Esch Abol 2 - Féngeg 1 | B2 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | B2 | DI CINO Luca |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Esch Abol 2 - Féngeg 1 | B2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | A2 | MEHMEDOVIC Muhamed |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Schëffleng 1 - Esch Abol 2 | B2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B1 | BRASSINNE Ludovyk |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Schëffleng 1 - Esch Abol 2 | B2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | A3 | BRASSINNE Stefan |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Esch Abol 2 - Mondorf 2 | B2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | B2 | RECKEL Charel |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Esch Abol 2 - Mondorf 2 | B2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B2 | ZAPPONE Christophe |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-09 | Esch Abol 2 - Lénger 5 | B2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B2 | THILL Cédric |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-09 | Esch Abol 2 - Lénger 5 | B2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B2 | VALENTE Noah |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Esch Abol 3 - Stroossen 2 | B2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | LANCE Henri |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Esch Abol 3 - Stroossen 2 | B2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | OLGUN Ahmet |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-07 | Esch Abol 2 - Diddeleng 4 | B2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | B3 | HANSEN Patrick |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-07 | Esch Abol 2 - Diddeleng 4 | B2 | -0.5 | 0 - 3 | B3 | NETO CACAO Jay |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Esch Abol 2 - Scheierbierg 2 | B2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | B1 | STEPHANY Fränk |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Esch Abol 2 - Scheierbierg 2 | B2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B1 | ULLMANN Pit |
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : B2-B3 | B2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | B2 | KIRSCH Charel | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : B2-B3 | B2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | B3 | RAMSAY Christopher | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : B2-B3 | B2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | B3 | ANGHEL Mihai | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-05 | Ell 1 - Esch Abol 2 | B2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B1 | SCHMOL Steve |
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-05 | Ell 1 - Esch Abol 2 | B2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | A3 | STAUDT Yannick |
04/11/2023 | TOU Lénger | B3 | +0.5 | - - - | B2 | B2 / pl.3 * | ||
04/11/2023 | TOU Lénger | B3 | +0.5 | - - - | B3 | B3 / pl.3 | ||
04/11/2023 | TOU Lénger | B3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B2 | FRIDRICI Jean Gilles | ||
04/11/2023 | TOU Lénger | B3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B3 | NETO CACAO Jay | ||
04/11/2023 | TOU Lénger | B3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B2 | ALLOIN Clément | ||
04/11/2023 | TOU Lénger | B3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B3 | BEREND Carine | ||
04/11/2023 | TOU Lénger | B3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B3 | MORIS Jason | ||
04/11/2023 | TOU Lénger | B3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | B3 | KÖRNEMARK Elliot | ||
04/11/2023 | TOU Lénger | B3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C1 | VAN GOIDSENOVEN Jeff | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Esch Abol 2 - Kordall 1 | B3 | +1 | 3 - 0 | B2 | JAERLING Eric |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Esch Abol 2 - Kordall 1 | B3 | +1 | 3 - 1 | B2 | PETIT Sébastien |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-03 | Helleng 3 - Esch Abol 3 | B3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | MARNACH Aly |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-03 | Helleng 3 - Esch Abol 3 | B3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | HANSEN Sandy |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-02 | Esch Abol 2 - Nidderkäerjeng 2 | B3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B1 | DUBOS Vincent |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-02 | Esch Abol 2 - Nidderkäerjeng 2 | B3 | +1 | 3 - 2 | B2 | LINK Luca |
03/10/2023 | COU FELTEN (Q) | Esch Abol A - Nouspelt A | B3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C2 | LENTZ Philippe | |
03/10/2023 | COU FELTEN (Q) | Esch Abol A - Nouspelt A | B3 | 0 | 3 - 2 | C2 | HENDRIKS Lenny | |
03/10/2023 | COU FELTEN (Q) | Esch Abol A - Nouspelt A | B3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | B3 | ZÜST Albert | |
01/10/2023 | TOU Houwald | B3 | +0.5 | - - - | B3 | B3 / pl.3 | ||
01/10/2023 | TOU Houwald | B3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B2 | DELMARKO Manuel | ||
01/10/2023 | TOU Houwald | B3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B3 | DRAGOVIC Aleksandar | ||
01/10/2023 | TOU Houwald | B3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B3 | DRAGOVIC Aleksandar | ||
01/10/2023 | TOU Houwald | B3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B3 | SCHWARTZ Marcel | ||
01/10/2023 | TOU Houwald | B3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C1 | CHOU RIVERO Rolando | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-01 | Mondorf 2 - Esch Abol 2 | B3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B3 | RUPPERT Gérard |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-01 | Mondorf 2 - Esch Abol 2 | B3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | B3 | ROLLMANN Gilles |
17/09/2023 | TOU Esch | B3 | 0 | 3 - 2 | B2 | SCHMIT Kim | ||
17/09/2023 | TOU Esch | B3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B2 | WINKEL Johan | ||
17/09/2023 | TOU Esch | B3 | 0 | 3 - 2 | B3 | ENGEL Laurent | ||
17/09/2023 | TOU Esch | B3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C1 | WONNER Antoine |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | WF | Score | NV | TSH | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | LAIR Sandro | Union | 169.44 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 234.09 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | ANGHEL Mihai | Union | 221.91 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 236.65 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | NERIN Julio | Bartreng | 193.92 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 238.48 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | HILL Jonathan | Bartreng | 191.19 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 237.72 | ||
28/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | WALDBILLIG Francis | Beetebuerg-P. | 244.91 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 237.03 | ||
28/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | CLOOS Steve | Beetebuerg-P. | 264.01 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 238.61 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | KLENSCH Marc | Zolwer | 286.46 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 239.93 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | CIKOTIC Almin | Zolwer | 197.35 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 235.82 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | DI CINO Luca | Féngeg | 237.08 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 238.38 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | MEHMEDOVIC Muhamed | Féngeg | 495.12 | 1.05 | 0-3 | x | 235.87 | |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | ZAPPONE Christophe | Mondorf | 241.50 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 235.87 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | RECKEL Charel | Mondorf | 241.34 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 237.70 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | VALENTE Noah | Lénger | 250.70 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 234.86 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | THILL Cédric | Lénger | 218.30 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 236.58 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | HANSEN Patrick | Diddeleng | 201.95 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 239.10 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | NETO CACAO Jay | Diddeleng | 202.37 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 237.76 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | ULLMANN Pit | Scheierbierg | 263.65 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 240.84 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | STEPHANY Fränk | Scheierbierg | 315.10 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 242.68 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : B2-B3 | KIRSCH Charel | Féngeg | 244.51 | 1.06 | 2-3 | 243.41 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : B2-B3 | RAMSAY Christopher | Lénger | 236.30 | 1.06 | 3-1 | 245.90 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : B2-B3 | ANGHEL Mihai | Union | 201.01 | 1.06 | 3-1 | 242.67 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | SCHMOL Steve | Ell | 273.09 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 241.10 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | STAUDT Yannick | Ell | 345.69 | 1.05 | 1-3 | x | 243.06 | |
04/11/2023 | TOU Lénger | FRIDRICI Jean Gilles | Stroossen | 248.50 | 1.01 | 0-3 | 243.06 | ||
04/11/2023 | TOU Lénger | NETO CACAO Jay | Diddeleng | 199.28 | 1.01 | 3-0 | 246.18 | ||
04/11/2023 | TOU Lénger | ALLOIN Clément | Féngeg | 236.72 | 1.01 | 3-0 | 245.24 | ||
04/11/2023 | TOU Lénger | BEREND Carine | Beetebuerg-P. | 186.86 | 1.01 | 3-0 | 241.94 | ||
04/11/2023 | TOU Lénger | MORIS Jason | Lénger | 231.67 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 241.51 | ||
04/11/2023 | TOU Lénger | KÖRNEMARK Elliot | Houwald | 185.25 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 245.67 | ||
04/11/2023 | TOU Lénger | VAN GOIDSENOVEN Jeff | Beetebuerg-P. | 173.25 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 245.37 | |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | PETIT Sébastien | Kordall | 276.73 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 245.37 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | JAERLING Eric | Kordall | 261.95 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 237.53 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | MARNACH Aly | Helleng | 132.73 | 1.05 | 3-0 | x | 229.98 | |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | HANSEN Sandy | Helleng | 123.38 | 1.05 | 3-0 | x | 229.98 | |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | LINK Luca | Nidderkäerjeng | 258.61 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 229.98 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | DUBOS Vincent | Nidderkäerjeng | 301.71 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 221.79 | ||
01/10/2023 | TOU Houwald | DELMARKO Manuel | Nidderkäerjeng | 229.11 | 1.01 | 1-3 | 222.42 | ||
01/10/2023 | TOU Houwald | DRAGOVIC Aleksandar | Houwald | 191.74 | 1.01 | 0-3 | 227.24 | ||
01/10/2023 | TOU Houwald | DRAGOVIC Aleksandar | Houwald | 191.74 | 1.01 | 1-3 | 234.73 | ||
01/10/2023 | TOU Houwald | SCHWARTZ Marcel | Rued | 176.59 | 1.01 | 3-0 | x | 243.48 | |
01/10/2023 | TOU Houwald | CHOU RIVERO Rolando | Houwald | 171.52 | 1.01 | 3-1 | x | 243.48 | |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | ROLLMANN Gilles | Mondorf | 222.03 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 243.48 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | RUPPERT Gérard | Mondorf | 254.46 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 237.43 | ||
17/09/2023 | TOU Esch | SCHMIT Kim | Fluessweiler | 214.68 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 243.27 | ||
17/09/2023 | TOU Esch | WINKEL Johan | Berbuerg | 256.44 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 237.94 | ||
17/09/2023 | TOU Esch | ENGEL Laurent | Zéisseng | 201.26 | 1.01 | 3-2 | 245.78 | ||
17/09/2023 | TOU Esch | WONNER Antoine | Bartreng | 180.08 | 1.01 | 2-3 | 242.27 | ||
28/05/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | ZUANG Max | Beetebuerg-P. | 228.10 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 262.34 | ||
28/05/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | GENGLER Yann | Biissen | 174.54 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 252.31 | ||
28/05/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | REIMEN Jil | Diddeleng | 223.91 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 285.27 | ||
28/05/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark | Lëntgen | 215.22 | 1.04 | 3-1 | 277.13 | ||
28/05/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | MEYERS Hugo | Lenneng | 157.75 | 1.04 | 3-1 | x | 266.84 | |
28/05/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | BEREND Carine | Beetebuerg-P. | 184.34 | 1.04 | 3-1 | x | 266.84 | |
28/05/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | KARDJOE Guillaume | Féngeg | 153.58 | 1.04 | 3-1 | x | 266.84 | |
29/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | ANGHEL Mihai | Union | 198.51 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 266.84 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | KÖRNEMARK Elliot | Houwald | 179.10 | 1.03 | 3-2 | x | 261.75 | |
22/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | HAAS Max | Gréiwemaacher | 191.07 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 261.75 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | HORTSCH Leo | Gréiwemaacher | 122.12 | 1.03 | 3-0 | x | - |