DT Union Lëtzebuerg - TUGULDUR Sukhbat
Général
Classement | D1 +1 |
Points VB-RGL | 116.25 |
Place VB-RGL | 1517 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Union 5 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 15 | 13 - 17 | 43 % | 8 - 5 | 62 % | 1 - 1 | 0 - 2 | 6 - 7 | 6 - 7 |
Union 2 | CH CAD (R2) | 7 | 19 - 2 | 90 % | 5 - 2 | 71 % | 6 - 1 | 7 - 0 | 6 - 1 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 22 | 32 - 19 | 63 % | 13 - 7 | 65 % |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 22 | 32 - 19 | 63 % | 13 - 7 | 65 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Union 5 - Rued 6 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | LIU Joseph |
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Union 5 - Rued 6 | D1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C3 | PELTRE Henri |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Recken 10 - Union 5 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D1 | IMBRU Mihai Alexandru |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Recken 10 - Union 5 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D1 | REUTER Bob |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Union 5 - Osper 3 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | GRAAS Jil |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Union 5 - Osper 3 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | WANTZ Lexy |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-13 | Bäerdref 5 - Union 5 | D1 | -0.5 | 2 - 3 | D2 | SIEBENALER Sven |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-13 | Bäerdref 5 - Union 5 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D1 | SCHMIT Pol |
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Mess D | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | CATENA Carlo | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Mess D | D1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D3 | IABANJI Valentim Leone | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Union 5 - Buerglënster 3 | D2 | +1 | 3 - 1 | D1 | WEILER Jacques |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Union 5 - Buerglënster 3 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | SCHLESSER Gilles |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Weimeschhaff 3 - Union 5 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | HLUSHAKOV Dmitry |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Weimeschhaff 3 - Union 5 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | GAUTIER-CHEVREUX Stéphane |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Lëntgen 1 - Union 2 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | YU Anyang |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Lëntgen 1 - Union 2 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | MOK STEPHANOV Chuck Long |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Lëntgen 1 - Union 2 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D2 | WAHL Sven |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Union 2 - Zéisseng 4 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | ION Bogdan |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Union 2 - Zéisseng 4 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | ZHILIN Leon |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Union 2 - Zéisseng 4 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | DE LUPPE Achille |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-09 | Bartreng 9 - Union 5 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | MEDERNACH Timo |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-09 | Bartreng 9 - Union 5 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | VILL Amelie |
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Recken 5 - Union 2 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | THIERRY Larissa |
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Recken 5 - Union 2 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | BAUM Nick |
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Recken 5 - Union 2 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D2 | BRACHMANN Nils |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Union 5 - Lëntgen 5 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | COMPARETTO Matteo |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Union 5 - Lëntgen 5 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D2 | YU Anyang |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-07 | Uewerdonwen 4 - Union 5 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | KOLLWELTER Ben |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-07 | Uewerdonwen 4 - Union 5 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | TROMBINI Stan |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Bartreng 4 - Union 2 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | ZELIC Ivano |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Bartreng 4 - Union 2 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | COLCHEN Iliana |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Bartreng 4 - Union 2 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | ENDERS Matt |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Union 5 - Recken 10 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | HOFFMANN Jos |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Union 5 - Recken 10 | D2 | +1 | 3 - 1 | D1 | SCHMITZ Yana |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Union 2 - Lëntgen 1 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D2 | FREITAS Yoan |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Union 2 - Lëntgen 1 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D2 | WAHL Sven |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Union 2 - Lëntgen 1 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D2 | YU Anyang |
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-05 | Gréiwemaacher 3 - Union 5 | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C3 | HORTSCH Leo |
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-05 | Gréiwemaacher 3 - Union 5 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | FEDERSPIEL Julien |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Union 5 - Cado 4 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | GROSS Raphael |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Union 5 - Cado 4 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D3 | GRÜN Lynn |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Zéisseng 4 - Union 2 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D3 | DEGUTIS Jonas |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Zéisseng 4 - Union 2 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | BOCCARA Nicolas |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Zéisseng 4 - Union 2 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | MODERT Ben |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-03 | Ell 5 - Union 5 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | SCHREIBER Romain |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-03 | Ell 5 - Union 5 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | WEBER Romain |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Union 2 - Nouspelt 2 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | STEPANYAN Alexander |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Union 2 - Nouspelt 2 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | CARNEIRO DE BARROS Bruno |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Union 2 - Nouspelt 2 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | MARCUS Alexander |
08/10/2023 | TOU Zéisseng | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | CONSTANTIN Eduard-Stefan | ||
08/10/2023 | TOU Zéisseng | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D3 | LI Angel | ||
08/10/2023 | TOU Zéisseng | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | BRADTKE Ella | ||
08/10/2023 | TOU Zéisseng | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | SCHEECK Luka | ||
08/10/2023 | TOU Zéisseng | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | APLADAS Vasileios | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-02 | Union 5 - Weimeschhaff 3 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | CHANDRA Anant |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-02 | Union 5 - Weimeschhaff 3 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D3 | GALLARDO MARTIN Victor |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-01 | Union 5 - Buerglënster 3 | D2 | +1 | 3 - 1 | D1 | WEILER Jacques |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-01 | Union 5 - Buerglënster 3 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | HUBERT Ulysse |
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | EUGENIO Teodor | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | BADEN Lily | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | LI Angel | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D2 | CONSTANTIN Eduard-Stefan | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | SCHMIT Mil | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | EUGENIO Teodor | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | WEIS Mika | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D2 | STREVELER Max | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | GEORGES Yann | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | D2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D2 | FERBER Tun | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | THOMMES Nadine |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | WF | Score | NV | TSH | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | PELTRE Henri | Rued | 139.60 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 116.25 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | LIU Joseph | Rued | 130.76 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 116.47 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | IMBRU Mihai Alexandru | Recken | 104.88 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 116.78 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | REUTER Bob | Recken | 88.85 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 116.40 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | WANTZ Lexy | Osper | 95.65 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 116.31 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | GRAAS Jil | Osper | 94.60 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 116.09 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | SCHMIT Pol | Bäerdref | 119.17 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 116.73 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | SIEBENALER Sven | Bäerdref | 114.59 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 116.07 | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Mess D | CATENA Carlo | Nidderkäerjeng | 123.89 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 116.55 | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Mess D | IABANJI Valentim Leone | Diddeleng | 91.08 | 1.04 | 3-1 | 116.96 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | SCHLESSER Gilles | Buerglënster | 110.00 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 116.83 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | WEILER Jacques | Buerglënster | 113.44 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 116.32 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | HLUSHAKOV Dmitry | Weimeschhaff | 147.10 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 115.73 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | GAUTIER-CHEVREUX Stéphane | Weimeschhaff | 112.03 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 115.90 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | YU Anyang | Lëntgen | 110.77 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 116.44 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | MOK STEPHANOV Chuck Long | Lëntgen | 90.13 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 117.03 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | WAHL Sven | Lëntgen | 110.63 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 116.93 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | ION Bogdan | Zéisseng | 110.00 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 116.41 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | ZHILIN Leon | Zéisseng | 113.81 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 115.88 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | DE LUPPE Achille | Zéisseng | 84.52 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 115.26 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | VILL Amelie | Bartreng | 127.59 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 115.25 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | MEDERNACH Timo | Bartreng | 122.60 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 115.66 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | THIERRY Larissa | Recken | 93.31 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 116.14 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | BRACHMANN Nils | Recken | 100.96 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 115.95 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | YU Anyang | Lëntgen | 113.31 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 115.57 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | COMPARETTO Matteo | Lëntgen | 120.18 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 114.83 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | TROMBINI Stan | Uewerdonwen | 150.13 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 115.36 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | KOLLWELTER Ben | Uewerdonwen | 117.31 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 115.54 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | ZELIC Ivano | Bartreng | 115.61 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 116.14 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | COLCHEN Iliana | Bartreng | 115.01 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 115.35 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | ENDERS Matt | Bartreng | 105.71 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 116.03 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | HOFFMANN Jos | Recken | 117.18 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 115.48 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | SCHMITZ Yana | Recken | 109.17 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 116.13 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | YU Anyang | Lëntgen | 113.52 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 115.40 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | WAHL Sven | Lëntgen | 103.94 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 114.58 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | FREITAS Yoan | Lëntgen | 100.86 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 114.00 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | HORTSCH Leo | Gréiwemaacher | 139.57 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 113.49 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | FEDERSPIEL Julien | Gréiwemaacher | 140.38 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 113.82 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | GRÜN Lynn | Cado | 96.14 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 114.16 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | GROSS Raphael | Cado | 100.76 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 113.70 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | DEGUTIS Jonas | Zéisseng | 97.54 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 113.07 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | BOCCARA Nicolas | Zéisseng | 95.30 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 112.58 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | MODERT Ben | Zéisseng | 93.47 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 112.14 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | SCHREIBER Romain | Ell | 134.67 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 111.75 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | WEBER Romain | Ell | 130.11 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 112.18 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | STEPANYAN Alexander | Nouspelt | 91.96 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 112.73 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | CARNEIRO DE BARROS Bruno | Nouspelt | 95.58 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 112.37 | ||
08/10/2023 | TOU Zéisseng | CONSTANTIN Eduard-Stefan | Zéisseng | 112.51 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 111.85 | ||
08/10/2023 | TOU Zéisseng | LI Angel | Houwald | 94.58 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 112.85 | ||
08/10/2023 | TOU Zéisseng | BRADTKE Ella | Zéisseng | 80.70 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 112.40 | |
08/10/2023 | TOU Zéisseng | SCHEECK Luka | Zéisseng | 126.92 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 112.40 | ||
08/10/2023 | TOU Zéisseng | APLADAS Vasileios | Bartreng | 103.73 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 113.17 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | CHANDRA Anant | Weimeschhaff | 120.00 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 112.31 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | GALLARDO MARTIN Victor | Weimeschhaff | 113.07 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 110.53 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | WEILER Jacques | Buerglënster | 120.20 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 108.95 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | HUBERT Ulysse | Buerglënster | 108.29 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 106.92 | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | EUGENIO Teodor | Weimeschhaff | 114.07 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 108.02 | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | BADEN Lily | Helleng | 101.01 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 109.13 | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | LI Angel | Houwald | 91.89 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 108.06 | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | CONSTANTIN Eduard-Stefan | Zéisseng | 111.95 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 107.39 | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | SCHMIT Mil | Lénger | 129.62 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 108.68 | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | EUGENIO Teodor | Weimeschhaff | 112.13 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 109.56 | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | WEIS Mika | Ell | 107.10 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 111.05 | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | STREVELER Max | Ell | 107.15 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 109.42 | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | GEORGES Yann | Préizerdaul | 88.39 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 107.63 | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | FERBER Tun | Préizerdaul | 110.09 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 106.98 | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | THOMMES Nadine | Kauneref | 136.48 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 104.62 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | LALOUX Valentin | Stroossen | 95.06 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 105.29 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | CHE William Ziqiang | Stroossen | 78.01 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 103.81 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | STEICHEN Pit | Recken | 89.84 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 103.68 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | BRACHMANN Nils | Recken | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 102.38 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | HEMMER Rick | Biekerech | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 98.78 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | LOUTSCH Léini | Biekerech | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 94.57 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | GÁSPÁR Milan | Rued | 96.62 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 89.60 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | LIU Luca | Rued | 112.73 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 91.96 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | CAPP Sorenn | Rued | 115.43 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 93.62 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | GALLARDO MARTIN Victor | Weimeschhaff | 110.00 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 95.46 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | HALASZ Orsolya | Weimeschhaff | 121.52 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 98.25 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | LEHNERS Ludéric | Biwer | 87.92 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 100.65 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | LEHNERS Leander | Biwer | 117.00 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 96.93 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | MAJERUS Marc | Biwer | 115.29 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 101.17 | ||
02/04/2023 | TOU Schëffleng | RASIC Luca | Mamer | 123.90 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 108.63 | ||
02/04/2023 | TOU Schëffleng | RASIC Luca | Mamer | 123.90 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 119.78 | ||
02/04/2023 | TOU Schëffleng | MAHR Leo | Lenneng | 110.77 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 153.22 |