DT Amicale Cessange - SOUSSAN Lucien
Général
Classement | D1 +4.5 |
Points VB-RGL | 121.87 |
Place VB-RGL | 1461 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zéisseng 4 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 1 | 0 - 2 | 0 % | - | - | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 |
Zéisseng 1 | CH CAD (R3) | 8 | 12 - 12 | 50 % | 1 - 0 | 100 % | 3 - 5 | 5 - 3 | 4 - 4 | 0 - 0 |
Zéisseng 2 | CH CAD (R3) | 5 | 10 - 5 | 67 % | 1 - 3 | 25 % | 1 - 4 | 4 - 1 | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 14 | 22 - 19 | 54 % | 2 - 4 | 33 % |
Coupes
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zéisseng 2 | KIDS-CUP (R1) | 3 | 2 - 1 | 67 % | - | - | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Zéisseng 1 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | 3 | 0 - 3 | 0 % | - | - | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 6 | 2 - 4 | 33 % | - | - |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 20 | 24 - 23 | 51 % | 2 - 4 | 33 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Weimeschhaff 1 - Zéisseng 2 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | EUGENIO Teodor |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Weimeschhaff 1 - Zéisseng 2 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D2 | MOTIKA Gábor |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Weimeschhaff 1 - Zéisseng 2 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | WITTNER Yoann |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Zéisseng 1 - Mamer 1 | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | PALAI Emanuel |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Zéisseng 1 - Mamer 1 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D1 | KUTH VITALI Oliver |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Zéisseng 1 - Mamer 1 | D1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C3 | SOLDÁN Matej |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Zéisseng 2 - Bartreng 4 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | KLOS Hugo |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Zéisseng 2 - Bartreng 4 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D2 | VIHERLAIHO Hugo |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Zéisseng 2 - Bartreng 4 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | CUYA David |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Lénger 1 - Zéisseng 1 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | SCHMIT Mil |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Lénger 1 - Zéisseng 1 | D1 | +1 | 3 - 0 | C3 | SAHR Misha |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Lénger 1 - Zéisseng 1 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | HOFFMANN Luca |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Diddeleng 2 - Zéisseng 1 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | SANTANTONI Tiago |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Diddeleng 2 - Zéisseng 1 | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | JAEGER Emil |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Diddeleng 2 - Zéisseng 1 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | CORREIA Gabriel |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Zéisseng 1 - Mamer 1 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D1 | PALAI Emanuel |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Zéisseng 1 - Mamer 1 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D1 | KUTH VITALI Oliver |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Zéisseng 1 - Mamer 1 | D1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D1 | SOLDÁN Matej |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Zéisseng 1 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D1 | TABENI Fabio |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Zéisseng 1 | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C2 | PIRES LE Simao |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Zéisseng 1 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | REKAWEK Jan |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-09 | Zéisseng 4 - Helleng 2 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | FEITZ Tom |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-09 | Zéisseng 4 - Helleng 2 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | HOLTZEM Laurent |
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Zéisseng 1 - Bartreng 3 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D1 | MEDERNACH Timo |
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Zéisseng 1 - Bartreng 3 | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | VOGLER Marc |
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Zéisseng 1 - Bartreng 3 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D1 | KUHN Lucas |
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | NEVES DOS SANTOS Samuel | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | CASTANO COPOT Tomas | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | D1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D1 | HLUSHAKOV Dmitry | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | D1 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D1 | LEBON Benjamin | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | DE DEUS MARQUES Henrique | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | PRECHT PETER Bailey | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Mamer 1 - Zéisseng 1 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D1 | KUTH VITALI Oliver |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Mamer 1 - Zéisseng 1 | D1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D1 | PALAI Emanuel |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Mamer 1 - Zéisseng 1 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | SOLDÁN Matej |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Buerglënster 1 - Zéisseng 2 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | KLAESS Ben |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Buerglënster 1 - Zéisseng 2 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D2 | HUBERT Ulysse |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Buerglënster 1 - Zéisseng 2 | D2 | +1 | 3 - 0 | D1 | THIELEN Kevin |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Zéisseng 2 - Fluessweiler 1 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | GABURRI Mattia |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Zéisseng 2 - Fluessweiler 1 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | BAMBERG Len |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Zéisseng 2 - Fluessweiler 1 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | ALYOUNES Sham |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Lënster 1 - Zéisseng 2 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D2 | GRABENHORST Yannick |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Lënster 1 - Zéisseng 2 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | REDMER Louis |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Lënster 1 - Zéisseng 2 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | KOVARIK Jan |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Zéisseng 1 - Recken 3 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | BRACHMANN Nils |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Zéisseng 1 - Recken 3 | D2 | +1 | 3 - 0 | D1 | HOFFMANN Jos |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Zéisseng 1 - Recken 3 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | HUET Luca |
08/10/2023 | TOU Zéisseng | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | STEINMETZER Sam | ||
08/10/2023 | TOU Zéisseng | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D3 | BRETBEIL David | ||
08/10/2023 | TOU Zéisseng | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | GALLARDO MARTIN Victor | ||
08/10/2023 | TOU Zéisseng | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | FELLER Maurice | ||
08/10/2023 | TOU Zéisseng | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | WITTNER Yoann | ||
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | 34-02 | Ell 1 - Zéisseng 1 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | TEIXEIRA Leandro |
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | 34-02 | Diddeleng 1 - Zéisseng 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | CATTAZZO Nora |
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | 34-02 | Zéisseng 1 - Houwald 1 | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C3 | MELNIKOV Denys |
30/09/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R1) | 34-01 | Zéisseng 2 - Mamer 1 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | KERTÉSZ Mark |
30/09/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R1) | 34-01 | Zéisseng 2 - Lënster 1 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D2 | NILLES Lilly |
30/09/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R1) | 34-01 | Recken 4 - Zéisseng 2 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | TOISUL Mia |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | WF | Score | NV | TSH | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | EUGENIO Teodor | Weimeschhaff | 131.00 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 121.87 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | MOTIKA Gábor | Weimeschhaff | 114.59 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 122.28 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | WITTNER Yoann | Weimeschhaff | 109.34 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 121.82 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | SOLDÁN Matej | Mamer | 129.33 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 121.45 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | KUTH VITALI Oliver | Mamer | 109.91 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 121.88 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | PALAI Emanuel | Mamer | 123.64 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 121.49 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | KLOS Hugo | Bartreng | 121.33 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 121.99 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | VIHERLAIHO Hugo | Bartreng | 106.67 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 121.37 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | CUYA David | Bartreng | 118.38 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 121.01 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | HOFFMANN Luca | Lénger | 85.44 | 1.03 | 3-0 | x | 120.42 | |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | SAHR Misha | Lénger | 133.97 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 120.42 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | SCHMIT Mil | Lénger | 142.79 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 119.49 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | CORREIA Gabriel | Diddeleng | 123.48 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 119.80 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | SANTANTONI Tiago | Diddeleng | 130.30 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 120.33 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | JAEGER Emil | Diddeleng | 131.78 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 120.79 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | SOLDÁN Matej | Mamer | 124.34 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 121.26 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | PALAI Emanuel | Mamer | 126.07 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 121.82 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | KUTH VITALI Oliver | Mamer | 109.19 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 121.00 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | REKAWEK Jan | Beetebuerg-P. | 151.34 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 120.53 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | TABENI Fabio | Beetebuerg-P. | 116.95 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 120.80 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | PIRES LE Simao | Beetebuerg-P. | 139.38 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 120.13 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | HOLTZEM Laurent | Helleng | 149.05 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 120.55 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | FEITZ Tom | Helleng | 153.24 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 120.82 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | KUHN Lucas | Bartreng | 104.79 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 121.06 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | MEDERNACH Timo | Bartreng | 122.60 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 120.65 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | VOGLER Marc | Bartreng | 119.52 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 119.77 | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | NEVES DOS SANTOS Samuel | Nidderkäerjeng | 144.92 | 1.01 | 1-3 | 120.47 | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | CASTANO COPOT Tomas | Union | 116.00 | 1.01 | 1-3 | 120.90 | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | HLUSHAKOV Dmitry | Weimeschhaff | 141.93 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 121.74 | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | LEBON Benjamin | Lénger | 125.48 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 122.23 | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | DE DEUS MARQUES Henrique | Gréiwemaacher | 137.18 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 121.25 | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | PRECHT PETER Bailey | Nidderkäerjeng | 118.82 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 119.90 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | KUTH VITALI Oliver | Mamer | 113.18 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 119.02 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | PALAI Emanuel | Mamer | 128.64 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 118.24 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | SOLDÁN Matej | Mamer | 124.54 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 118.89 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | THIELEN Kevin | Buerglënster | 107.63 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 119.64 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | KLAESS Ben | Buerglënster | 125.28 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 119.00 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | HUBERT Ulysse | Buerglënster | 110.57 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 119.77 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | GABURRI Mattia | Fluessweiler | 120.64 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 119.00 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | BAMBERG Len | Fluessweiler | 101.58 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 119.89 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | ALYOUNES Sham | Fluessweiler | 100.48 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 119.40 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | KOVARIK Jan | Lënster | 128.32 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 118.92 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | REDMER Louis | Lënster | 147.83 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 119.74 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | GRABENHORST Yannick | Lënster | 118.57 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 120.23 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | BRACHMANN Nils | Recken | 104.70 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 119.02 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | HOFFMANN Jos | Recken | 118.46 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 118.31 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | HUET Luca | Recken | 114.02 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 116.97 | ||
08/10/2023 | TOU Zéisseng | STEINMETZER Sam | Cado | 120.00 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 115.75 | ||
08/10/2023 | TOU Zéisseng | BRETBEIL David | Esch Abol | 121.45 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 116.84 | ||
08/10/2023 | TOU Zéisseng | GALLARDO MARTIN Victor | Weimeschhaff | 113.07 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 115.24 | ||
08/10/2023 | TOU Zéisseng | FELLER Maurice | Mamer | 120.91 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 113.92 | ||
08/10/2023 | TOU Zéisseng | WITTNER Yoann | Weimeschhaff | 107.96 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 115.04 | ||
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | TEIXEIRA Leandro | Ell | 107.62 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 113.88 | ||
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | CATTAZZO Nora | Diddeleng | 124.53 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 115.43 | ||
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | MELNIKOV Denys | Houwald | 120.46 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 116.64 | ||
30/09/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R1) | KERTÉSZ Mark | Mamer | 114.07 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 118.07 | ||
30/09/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R1) | NILLES Lilly | Lënster | 95.67 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 119.82 | ||
30/09/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R1) | TOISUL Mia | Recken | 104.16 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 119.36 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | MEYERS Théo | Scheierbierg | 116.10 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 118.32 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | SCHLOTTHAUER Henry | Scheierbierg | 107.41 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 120.27 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | SALVADORI Louis | Houwald | 92.37 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 118.93 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | FREULET Jean | Houwald | 95.54 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 122.03 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | WEILER Ella | Rued | 120.11 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 121.58 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | GÁSPÁR Milan | Rued | 96.62 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 119.00 | ||
14/05/2023 | Ch Nat : BJM | SCHMIT Mil | Lénger | 111.16 | 1.04 | 2-3 | 118.19 | ||
14/05/2023 | Ch Nat : BJM | BADEN Eliah | Helleng | 105.03 | 1.04 | 3-1 | 121.10 | ||
14/05/2023 | Ch Nat : BJM | BLANC MENDES Diogo | Kordall | 110.00 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 119.24 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | BADEN Lily | Helleng | 83.05 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 116.50 | |
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | BADEN Eliah | Helleng | 105.03 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 116.50 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | SORRAS Athanasios | Houwald | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 114.14 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | PINTO Jasmine | Scheierbierg | 84.31 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 110.63 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | MEYERS Félix | Scheierbierg | 118.82 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 110.21 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | LIAKAKOS Nikolaos | Bartreng | 100.95 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 103.84 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | APLADAS Vasileios | Bartreng | 110.85 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 108.82 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | FREULET Jean | Houwald | 95.54 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 101.89 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | MELNIKOV Denys | Houwald | 110.02 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 109.21 | ||
02/04/2023 | TOU Schëffleng | GABURRI Mattia | Fluessweiler | 106.21 | 1.04 | 3-1 | 117.72 | ||
02/04/2023 | TOU Schëffleng | MAGINI Gianni | Zolwer | 120.00 | 1.04 | 1-3 | 107.99 | ||
02/04/2023 | TOU Schëffleng | JAEGER Emil | Diddeleng | 112.42 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 120.17 | ||
02/04/2023 | TOU Schëffleng | LAIR Sandro | Union | 121.77 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 84.85 |