DT AS Wincrange - REFF Stefan
Général
Classement | D2 +7.5 |
Points VB-RGL | 103.65 |
Place VB-RGL | 1704 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wëntger 4 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 3 | 3 - 3 | 50 % | 1 - 2 | 33 % | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 1 |
Wëntger 2 | CH CAD (R3) | 5 | 8 - 7 | 53 % | 2 - 2 | 50 % | 1 - 4 | 4 - 1 | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 |
Wëntger 1 | CH CAD (R3) | 8 | 15 - 9 | 63 % | 3 - 3 | 50 % | 4 - 4 | 4 - 4 | 7 - 1 | 0 - 0 |
Wëntger 5 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | 1 | 0 - 3 | 0 % | - | - | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 17 | 26 - 22 | 54 % | 6 - 8 | 43 % |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 17 | 26 - 22 | 54 % | 6 - 8 | 43 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-17 | Recken 3 - Wëntger 1 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | BRACHMANN Nils |
20/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-17 | Recken 3 - Wëntger 1 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | TOISUL Mia |
20/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-17 | Recken 3 - Wëntger 1 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D2 | BAUM Nick |
13/04/2024 | TOU Nacher | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | HEBERTZ Andy | ||
13/04/2024 | TOU Nacher | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D2 | KEILEN Lenie | ||
13/04/2024 | TOU Nacher | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D2 | DUCHESNE Jacques | ||
13/04/2024 | TOU Nacher | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | BOUDART Hugo | ||
13/04/2024 | TOU Nacher | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D2 | GOMES MATOS PENIM Gabriel | ||
13/04/2024 | TOU Nacher | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | KEILEN Marc | ||
01/04/2024 | TOU Wëntger | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | WELTER Max | ||
01/04/2024 | TOU Wëntger | D2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D2 | BOUDART Matheo | ||
01/04/2024 | TOU Wëntger | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D2 | DIAS MONTEIRO Luca | ||
01/04/2024 | TOU Wëntger | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | NICKS Nell | ||
01/04/2024 | TOU Wëntger | D2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D2 | GOMES MATOS PENIM Gabriel | ||
01/04/2024 | TOU Wëntger | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | KEILEN Marc | ||
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Wëntger 2 - Nouspelt 1 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D2 | CARNEIRO DE BARROS Bruno |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Wëntger 2 - Nouspelt 1 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | SCIBERRAS Maximillian |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Wëntger 2 - Nouspelt 1 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | FERNANDES Edgar |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Hueschtert-F. 9 - Wëntger 4 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | ROULLING Andjiane |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Hueschtert-F. 9 - Wëntger 4 | D2 | +1 | 3 - 1 | D1 | LAROSCH Sheila |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Wëntger 4 - Gilsdref-V. 3 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Wëntger 4 - Gilsdref-V. 3 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Ell 3 - Wëntger 2 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | DINEV Boris |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Ell 3 - Wëntger 2 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | WEIS Luka |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Ell 3 - Wëntger 2 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | DINEV Elena |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Biekerech 3 - Wëntger 5 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | COLLE Danielle | |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Biekerech 3 - Wëntger 5 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | JANSSEN Carlo | |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Biekerech 3 - Wëntger 5 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | NICLOU Célina | |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Hueschtert-F. 2 - Wëntger 1 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | GOMES MATOS PENIM Gabriel |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Hueschtert-F. 2 - Wëntger 1 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D2 | BOUDART Matheo |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Hueschtert-F. 2 - Wëntger 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | ROULLING Andjiane |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Wëntger 1 - Préizerdaul 1 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | GEORGES Yann |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Wëntger 1 - Préizerdaul 1 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | FERREIRA-HEIRENS Jaden |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Wëntger 1 - Préizerdaul 1 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | ELSEN Alex |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Groussbus-M. 2 - Wëntger 1 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | RROJI Daena |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Groussbus-M. 2 - Wëntger 1 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D2 | WEILER Dane |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Groussbus-M. 2 - Wëntger 1 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | ESSELING Mathis |
27/12/2023 | TOU Recken | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | WAHL Sven | ||
27/12/2023 | TOU Recken | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | WITRY Ben | ||
27/12/2023 | TOU Recken | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | GEORGES Yann | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Wëntger 1 - Wolz 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | CARVALHO MOTA Simao |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Wëntger 1 - Wolz 1 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | DUCHESNE Jacques |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Wëntger 1 - Wolz 1 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | KIEFFER MONTAVEZ Alexander |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-09 | Wolz 3 - Wëntger 4 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | DOBRIKOVA Dita |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-09 | Wolz 3 - Wëntger 4 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | CARVALHO MOTA Simao |
09/12/2023 | M•suppl (CAD) | MS | Wëlwerwolz 1 - Wëntger 2 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | KOEUNE Pit |
09/12/2023 | M•suppl (CAD) | MS | Wëlwerwolz 1 - Wëntger 2 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | BORMANN Marcel |
09/12/2023 | M•suppl (CAD) | MS | Wëlwerwolz 1 - Wëntger 2 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | BORMANN SOARES Laila |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Préizerdaul 2 - Wëntger 1 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D3 | FERREIRA-HEIRENS Jaden |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Préizerdaul 2 - Wëntger 1 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | ELSEN Alex |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Préizerdaul 2 - Wëntger 1 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | SCHVALLER Théo |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Wëntger 1 - Ell 3 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | JOSEPH Vicky |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Wëntger 1 - Ell 3 | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D2 | WAMPACH Luca |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Wëntger 1 - Ell 3 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | EIFFES-SCHAUS Lex |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Bartreng 7 - Wëntger 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | KLOS Hugo |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Bartreng 7 - Wëntger 1 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D3 | DOS SANTOS Lucas |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Bartreng 7 - Wëntger 1 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | AUBERT REISMAN Gabriel |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Housen 2 - Wëntger 2 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | KIRSCH Charlyn |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Housen 2 - Wëntger 2 | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D2 | ZEH Fynn |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Housen 2 - Wëntger 2 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | HEILES Erik |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Wëntger 2 - Préizerdaul 1 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | ELSEN Alex |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Wëntger 2 - Préizerdaul 1 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | FEINEN DE CARVALHO Daniel |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Wëntger 2 - Préizerdaul 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | FEINEN DE CARVALHO David |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | G-PFW | Score | OW | PFW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | TOISUL Mia | Recken | 103.69 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 103.65 | ||
20/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | BRACHMANN Nils | Recken | 100.16 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 103.08 | ||
20/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | BAUM Nick | Recken | 97.98 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 102.56 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | FERNANDES Edgar | Nouspelt | 103.58 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 102.07 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | SCIBERRAS Maximillian | Nouspelt | 96.93 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 102.55 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | CARNEIRO DE BARROS Bruno | Nouspelt | 103.98 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 102.07 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | LAROSCH Sheila | Hueschtert-F. | 102.01 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 101.42 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | ROULLING Andjiane | Hueschtert-F. | 116.99 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 100.75 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | DINEV Boris | Ell | 113.85 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 101.05 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | WEIS Luka | Ell | 105.39 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 101.44 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | DINEV Elena | Ell | 95.49 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 101.93 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | NICLOU Célina | Biekerech | 140.00 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 101.42 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | COLLE Danielle | Biekerech | 134.81 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 101.48 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | JANSSEN Carlo | Biekerech | 130.60 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 101.60 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | BOUDART Matheo | Hueschtert-F. | 99.81 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 101.78 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | GOMES MATOS PENIM Gabriel | Hueschtert-F. | 119.00 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 101.12 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | ROULLING Andjiane | Hueschtert-F. | 113.97 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 101.48 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | ELSEN Alex | Préizerdaul | 96.57 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 101.93 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | GEORGES Yann | Préizerdaul | 90.34 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 101.32 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | FERREIRA-HEIRENS Jaden | Préizerdaul | 96.60 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 100.87 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | ESSELING Mathis | Groussbus-M. | 104.50 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 100.21 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | WEILER Dane | Groussbus-M. | 104.33 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 99.30 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | RROJI Daena | Groussbus-M. | 75.56 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 98.35 | ||
27/12/2023 | TOU Recken | WAHL Sven | Lëntgen | 108.50 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 98.23 | ||
27/12/2023 | TOU Recken | WITRY Ben | Méischdref | 90.49 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 98.78 | ||
27/12/2023 | TOU Recken | GEORGES Yann | Préizerdaul | 88.52 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 99.64 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | CARVALHO MOTA Simao | Wolz | 109.91 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 100.57 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | DUCHESNE Jacques | Wolz | 107.67 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 101.17 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | KIEFFER MONTAVEZ Alexander | Wolz | 106.03 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 101.85 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | CARVALHO MOTA Simao | Wolz | 109.64 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 100.73 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | DOBRIKOVA Dita | Wolz | 128.12 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 101.35 | ||
09/12/2023 | M•suppl (CAD) | KOEUNE Pit | Wëlwerwolz | 93.23 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 101.66 | ||
09/12/2023 | M•suppl (CAD) | BORMANN Marcel | Wëlwerwolz | 107.43 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 100.93 | ||
09/12/2023 | M•suppl (CAD) | BORMANN SOARES Laila | Wëlwerwolz | 90.74 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 99.61 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | SCHVALLER Théo | Préizerdaul | 76.65 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 98.89 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | ELSEN Alex | Préizerdaul | 101.09 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 98.70 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | FERREIRA-HEIRENS Jaden | Préizerdaul | 92.17 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 97.46 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | JOSEPH Vicky | Ell | 99.56 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 96.53 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | WAMPACH Luca | Ell | 107.07 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 97.46 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | EIFFES-SCHAUS Lex | Ell | 101.21 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 98.27 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | KLOS Hugo | Bartreng | 110.00 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 99.28 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | DOS SANTOS Lucas | Bartreng | 87.06 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 100.15 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | AUBERT REISMAN Gabriel | Bartreng | 97.77 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 99.42 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | HEILES Erik | Housen | 118.82 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 100.69 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | ZEH Fynn | Housen | 103.29 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 101.47 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | KIRSCH Charlyn | Housen | 100.24 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 102.78 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | FEINEN DE CARVALHO David | Préizerdaul | 98.73 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 104.31 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | FEINEN DE CARVALHO Daniel | Préizerdaul | 90.15 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 106.03 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | ELSEN Alex | Préizerdaul | 107.48 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 105.16 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | REMY Lis | Préizerdaul | 102.57 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 102.95 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | HENRIQUES GUERRINI Angelo | Préizerdaul | 99.83 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 104.77 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | KIEFFER MONTAVEZ Alexander | Wolz | 111.83 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 106.92 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | BLAU ARAUJO Julien | Wolz | 109.97 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 108.83 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | KOEUNE Pit | Wëlwerwolz | 93.12 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 106.14 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | BORMANN SOARES Laila | Wëlwerwolz | 84.00 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 104.70 | ||
14/05/2023 | Ch Nat : MIN | MANZELLA VAN RIJSWIJCK Maxim | Eiter-Waldbr. | 112.78 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 103.98 | ||
14/05/2023 | Ch Nat : MIN | HELLERS Fynn | Rued | 110.00 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 106.10 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | WEIS Luka | Ell | 98.82 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 108.78 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | WEIS Mika | Ell | 98.22 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 112.90 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | DANTAS DUARTE Fábio | Hueschtert-F. | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 117.99 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | DANTAS DUARTE Matilde | Hueschtert-F. | 82.39 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 114.08 | |
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | FERREIRA-HEIRENS Jaden | Préizerdaul | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 114.08 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | GEORGES Yann | Préizerdaul | 84.04 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 109.06 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | GONCALVES PERDIGAO Tomas | Groussbus-M. | 110.00 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 108.24 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | MEYER Matteo | Groussbus-M. | 94.66 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 114.85 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | WEYLAND Tim | Käerch | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 127.39 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | MOES Finn | Käerch | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 120.12 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | ZEH Fynn | Housen | 90.57 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 105.56 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | STEFFEN Sven-Maximilian | Housen | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 149.23 |