DT Préizerdaul - FEINEN DE CARVALHO Daniel
Général
Classement | D2 +1 |
Points VB-RGL | 97.67 |
Place VB-RGL | 1909 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Préizerdaul 1 | CH CAD (R3) | 8 | 14 - 10 | 58 % | 1 - 4 | 20 % | 3 - 5 | 5 - 3 | 6 - 2 | 0 - 0 |
Préizerdaul 2 | CH CAD (R2) | 4 | 7 - 5 | 58 % | 2 - 2 | 50 % | 1 - 3 | 2 - 2 | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 12 | 21 - 15 | 58 % | 3 - 6 | 33 % |
Coupes
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Préizerdaul 2 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | 6 | 3 - 3 | 50 % | - | - | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 6 | 3 - 3 | 50 % | - | - |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 18 | 24 - 18 | 57 % | 3 - 6 | 33 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Préizerdaul 1 - Lëntgen 4 | D2 | -0.5 | 1 - 3 | D3 | BRINGTOWN Theo |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Préizerdaul 1 - Lëntgen 4 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D3 | SCHROEDER Mats |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Préizerdaul 1 - Lëntgen 4 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D3 | MOK STEPHANOV Chuck Long |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Hueschtert-F. 3 - Préizerdaul 1 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | BOUDART Hugo |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Hueschtert-F. 3 - Préizerdaul 1 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | DANTAS DUARTE Matilde |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Hueschtert-F. 3 - Préizerdaul 1 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | SCHARTZ Tun |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Préizerdaul 1 - Wëlwerwolz 2 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D3 | WEBER Luca |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Préizerdaul 1 - Wëlwerwolz 2 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D3 | WEBER Mike |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Préizerdaul 1 - Wëlwerwolz 2 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | CIMIOTTI Luca |
17/02/2024 | TOU Biekerech | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | BORMANN Marcel | ||
17/02/2024 | TOU Biekerech | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D3 | STREVELER Tommy | ||
17/02/2024 | TOU Biekerech | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | STEICHEN Liz | ||
17/02/2024 | TOU Biekerech | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | WAMPACH Luca | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Préizerdaul 2 - Wëlwerwolz 2 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | WEBER Mike |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Préizerdaul 2 - Wëlwerwolz 2 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | WEBER Luca |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Préizerdaul 2 - Wëlwerwolz 2 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | KAISER Ben Antoine |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Wëntger 2 - Préizerdaul 2 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | KREMER Max |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Wëntger 2 - Préizerdaul 2 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D2 | POIRRIER Mex |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Wëntger 2 - Préizerdaul 2 | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D2 | THILL Jo |
14/01/2024 | Crit BJM : Elim 2 | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D2 | STURM Felix | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit BJM : Elim 2 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | EUGENIO Teodor | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit BJM : Elim 2 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | IMBRU Mihai Alexandru | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit BJM : Elim 2 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | SAHR Misha | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit BJM : Elim 1 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D2 | POIRRIER Mex | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit BJM : Elim 1 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D3 | COMPARETTO Lio | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit BJM : Elim 1 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | PACHT David | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Préizerdaul 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D2 | ROULLING Yannick |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Préizerdaul 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | BOUDART Matheo |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Préizerdaul 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | ROULLING Andjiane |
27/12/2023 | TOU Recken | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | WEIS Luka | ||
27/12/2023 | TOU Recken | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | KREMER Max | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Groussbus-M. 2 - Préizerdaul 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | GONCALVES PERDIGAO Tomas |
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Groussbus-M. 2 - Préizerdaul 1 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | ESSELING Mathis |
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Groussbus-M. 2 - Préizerdaul 1 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D3 | RROJI Daena |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Préizerdaul 1 - Housen 2 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | LUTGEN Erny |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Préizerdaul 1 - Housen 2 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | KIRSCH Charlyn |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Préizerdaul 1 - Housen 2 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | ZEH Fynn |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Préizerdaul 2 - Recken 5 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | MAJERUS Mara |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Préizerdaul 2 - Recken 5 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D3 | RIES Eric |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Préizerdaul 2 - Recken 5 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | TOISUL Mia |
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : PrM | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | JOSEPH Vicky | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : PrM | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | POIRRIER Mex | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : D2-D3 | D3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D2 | DINEV Elena | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : D2-D3 | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | ROULLING Andjiane | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Ell 4 - Préizerdaul 1 | D3 | +1 | 3 - 2 | D2 | FABER Laura |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Ell 4 - Préizerdaul 1 | D3 | +1 | 3 - 0 | D2 | HOOGENHOUT Letizia |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Ell 4 - Préizerdaul 1 | D3 | +1 | 3 - 1 | D2 | DINEV Elena |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Préizerdaul 2 - Bartreng 7 | D3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D3 | KUHN Filip |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Préizerdaul 2 - Bartreng 7 | D3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D3 | DOS SANTOS Lucas |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Préizerdaul 2 - Bartreng 7 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D3 | FLEIG Adam |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Wëntger 2 - Préizerdaul 1 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D3 | POIRRIER Sam |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Wëntger 2 - Préizerdaul 1 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | REFF Stefan |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Wëntger 2 - Préizerdaul 1 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | POIRRIER Mex |
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | 34-02 | Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Préizerdaul 2 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D3 | NUCA Iustinian |
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | 34-02 | Recken 4 - Préizerdaul 2 | D3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D3 | BRACHMANN Nils |
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | 34-02 | Préizerdaul 2 - Ell 3 | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | HOOGENHOUT Letizia |
30/09/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R1) | 34-01 | Préizerdaul 2 - Recken 5 | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D3 | REDING Pauline |
30/09/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R1) | 34-01 | Préizerdaul 2 - Lëntgen 2 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D3 | MOK STEPHANOV Wai Hong |
30/09/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R1) | 34-01 | Bartreng 5 - Préizerdaul 2 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D3 | SUN Pumo |
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | JOSEPH Vicky | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | WITTNER Yoann | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | DE DEUS MARQUES Henrique | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | D3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | HOOGENHOUT Noémie | ||
27/08/2023 | TOU Biissen | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | STURM Felix | ||
27/08/2023 | TOU Biissen | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | IMBRU Mihai Alexandru | ||
27/08/2023 | TOU Biissen | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D3 | IMBRU Adrian | ||
27/08/2023 | TOU Biissen | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D3 | TRAUFLER Steve |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | G-PFW | Score | OW | PFW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | BRINGTOWN Theo | Lëntgen | 100.00 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 97.67 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | SCHROEDER Mats | Lëntgen | 85.68 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 98.03 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | MOK STEPHANOV Chuck Long | Lëntgen | 85.86 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 97.78 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | SCHARTZ Tun | Hueschtert-F. | 68.46 | 1.03 | 3-0 | x | 97.52 | |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | BOUDART Hugo | Hueschtert-F. | 100.00 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 97.52 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | DANTAS DUARTE Matilde | Hueschtert-F. | 96.29 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 97.00 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | WEBER Luca | Wëlwerwolz | 80.42 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 96.52 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | WEBER Mike | Wëlwerwolz | 89.51 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 96.34 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | CIMIOTTI Luca | Wëlwerwolz | 100.00 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 95.97 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | KAISER Ben Antoine | Wëlwerwolz | 100.00 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 95.39 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | WEBER Mike | Wëlwerwolz | 88.96 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 94.80 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | WEBER Luca | Wëlwerwolz | 82.02 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 94.41 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | KREMER Max | Wëntger | 107.25 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 94.14 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | POIRRIER Mex | Wëntger | 111.22 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 94.44 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | THILL Jo | Wëntger | 99.14 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 93.57 | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit BJM : Elim 2 | STURM Felix | Méischdref | 107.92 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 93.95 | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit BJM : Elim 2 | EUGENIO Teodor | Weimeschhaff | 125.75 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 94.27 | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit BJM : Elim 2 | IMBRU Mihai Alexandru | Recken | 103.81 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 94.40 | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit BJM : Elim 2 | SAHR Misha | Lénger | 132.51 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 94.78 | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit BJM : Elim 1 | POIRRIER Mex | Wëntger | 113.62 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 94.85 | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit BJM : Elim 1 | COMPARETTO Lio | Lenneng | 90.89 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 93.86 | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit BJM : Elim 1 | PACHT David | Bartreng | 96.53 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 93.36 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | ROULLING Yannick | Hueschtert-F. | 93.23 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 92.71 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | BOUDART Matheo | Hueschtert-F. | 97.68 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 93.21 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | ROULLING Andjiane | Hueschtert-F. | 113.24 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 93.67 | ||
27/12/2023 | TOU Recken | WEIS Luka | Ell | 102.96 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 93.95 | ||
27/12/2023 | TOU Recken | KREMER Max | Wëntger | 107.07 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 94.39 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | RROJI Daena | Groussbus-M. | 78.38 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 94.79 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | ESSELING Mathis | Groussbus-M. | 115.88 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 94.55 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | GONCALVES PERDIGAO Tomas | Groussbus-M. | 114.74 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 93.29 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | ZEH Fynn | Housen | 108.31 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 93.57 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | KIRSCH Charlyn | Housen | 103.31 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 93.96 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | LUTGEN Erny | Housen | 100.12 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 94.43 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | TOISUL Mia | Recken | 96.44 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 94.97 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | RIES Eric | Recken | 93.27 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 95.59 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | MAJERUS Mara | Recken | 63.46 | 1.03 | 3-0 | x | 94.87 | |
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : PrM | JOSEPH Vicky | Ell | 100.00 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 94.87 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : PrM | POIRRIER Mex | Wëntger | 110.11 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 95.47 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : D2-D3 | DINEV Elena | Ell | 103.35 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 95.94 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : D2-D3 | ROULLING Andjiane | Hueschtert-F. | 109.02 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 96.55 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | DINEV Elena | Ell | 103.35 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 97.08 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | FABER Laura | Ell | 93.74 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 95.97 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | HOOGENHOUT Letizia | Ell | 93.56 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 95.14 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | DOS SANTOS Lucas | Bartreng | 84.58 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 94.27 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | KUHN Filip | Bartreng | 80.61 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 95.24 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | FLEIG Adam | Bartreng | 81.31 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 96.34 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | POIRRIER Mex | Wëntger | 107.16 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 95.91 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | REFF Stefan | Wëntger | 108.46 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 96.56 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | POIRRIER Sam | Wëntger | 83.71 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 97.22 | ||
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | NUCA Iustinian | Beetebuerg-P. | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 96.67 | ||
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | BRACHMANN Nils | Recken | 103.24 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 94.97 | ||
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | HOOGENHOUT Letizia | Ell | 90.77 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 95.79 | ||
30/09/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R1) | REDING Pauline | Recken | 81.12 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 96.95 | ||
30/09/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R1) | MOK STEPHANOV Wai Hong | Lëntgen | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 98.44 | ||
30/09/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R1) | SUN Pumo | Bartreng | 107.64 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 96.55 | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | JOSEPH Vicky | Ell | 98.40 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 94.65 | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | WITTNER Yoann | Weimeschhaff | 108.87 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 95.75 | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | DE DEUS MARQUES Henrique | Gréiwemaacher | 110.00 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 96.64 | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | HOOGENHOUT Noémie | Ell | 61.58 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 97.57 | |
27/08/2023 | TOU Biissen | STURM Felix | Méischdref | 101.88 | 1.00 | 0-3 | 97.57 | ||
27/08/2023 | TOU Biissen | IMBRU Mihai Alexandru | Recken | 102.94 | 1.00 | 0-3 | 98.90 | ||
27/08/2023 | TOU Biissen | IMBRU Adrian | Recken | 104.14 | 1.01 | 1-3 | 100.33 | ||
27/08/2023 | TOU Biissen | TRAUFLER Steve | Viichten | 110.00 | 1.01 | 1-3 | 101.82 | ||
17/06/2023 | Crit POU : Elim 1 | GOEDERT Noé | Ell | 110.00 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 103.26 | ||
17/06/2023 | Crit POU : Elim 1 | YU Yiyang | Lëntgen | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 104.82 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | WINKIN Laure | Feelen | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 102.21 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | NELISSEN Isabelle | Feelen | 110.00 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 99.27 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | LOUTSCH Jang | Recken | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 100.88 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | BENTAJER Zakaria | Recken | 110.00 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 97.43 | ||
14/05/2023 | Ch Nat : POU | THILL Jo | Wëntger | 99.35 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 99.14 | ||
14/05/2023 | Ch Nat : POU | THISSEN Eden | Scheierbierg | 110.00 | 1.04 | 3-2 | 101.63 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | VIEIRA DINIZ SEQUEIRA Ivanildo | Wëlwerwolz | 110.00 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 97.04 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | BORMANN Marcel | Wëlwerwolz | 88.57 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 99.22 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | GOEDERT Noé | Ell | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 96.90 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | SCHUH Ben | Ell | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 90.36 | ||
07/05/2023 | TOU Äischen | TEIXEIRA Leandro | Ell | 101.68 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 81.95 | ||
07/05/2023 | TOU Aischen | STAMMET Theo | Zéisseng | 107.27 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 83.79 | ||
07/05/2023 | TOU Aischen | WITTNER Yoann | Weimeschhaff | 94.14 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 85.60 | ||
07/05/2023 | TOU Aischen | GOEDERT Noé | Ell | 110.00 | 1.04 | 2-3 | 90.61 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | NELISSEN Isabelle | Feelen | 110.00 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 95.26 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | STEINS Joyce | Biekerech | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 105.30 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | SCHMITZ Joe | Wëntger | 106.05 | 1.02 | 0-3 | x | 61.38 | |
22/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | HEBERTZ Andy | Wëntger | 105.93 | 1.02 | 0-3 | x | 61.38 | |
22/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | VAN MIERLO Rafael | Wëntger | 89.81 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 61.38 |