DT Union Lëtzebuerg - ORESTA Jacopo
Général
Classement | C2 +1.5 |
Points VB-RGL | 141.33 |
Place VB-RGL | 1302 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Union 4 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 8 | 10 - 6 | 63 % | 3 - 5 | 38 % | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 5 - 3 | 5 - 3 |
Union 5 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 6 | 10 - 2 | 83 % | 5 - 1 | 83 % | 5 - 1 | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Union 1 | CH CAD (R3) | 4 | 5 - 7 | 42 % | - | - | 2 - 2 | 1 - 3 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 |
Union 2 | CH CAD (R1) | 2 | 6 - 0 | 100 % | 2 - 0 | 100 % | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 20 | 31 - 15 | 67 % | 10 - 6 | 63 % |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 20 | 31 - 15 | 67 % | 10 - 6 | 63 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17/03/2024 | TOU Briddel | C2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | BASTIAN Marc | ||
17/03/2024 | TOU Briddel | C2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | WAGNER Luc | ||
17/03/2024 | TOU Briddel | C2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C1 | THORN Julien | ||
17/03/2024 | TOU Briddel | C2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | PUJAL Stanislas | ||
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Union 4 - Biissen 3 | C2 | +1 | 3 - 1 | C1 | SCHAUS Yana |
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Union 4 - Biissen 3 | C2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | BECKER Philip |
10/03/2024 | TOU Nouspelt | C2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | C2 | C2 / pl.3 | ||
10/03/2024 | TOU Nouspelt | C2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C2 | DURAKOVIC Dzevad | ||
10/03/2024 | TOU Nouspelt | C2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C2 | HENDRIKS Lenny | ||
10/03/2024 | TOU Nouspelt | C2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | C2 | BACKES Chris | ||
10/03/2024 | TOU Nouspelt | C2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C3 | DE MAIGRET Tristan | ||
10/03/2024 | TOU Nouspelt | C2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | DURAKOVIC Dzevad | ||
10/03/2024 | TOU Nouspelt | C2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C1 | POST Robert | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Bäerdref 2 - Union 4 | C2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C1 | JADE Quentin |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Bäerdref 2 - Union 4 | C2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | GIERES Chiara |
03/03/2024 | TOU Bartreng | C3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | JAEGER Emil | ||
03/03/2024 | TOU Bartreng | C3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C2 | BRIMEYER Felix | ||
03/03/2024 | TOU Bartreng | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | SORTIKOS Phivos | ||
03/03/2024 | TOU Bartreng | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | PIERRE Philippe | ||
03/03/2024 | TOU Bartreng | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | PLETSCHETTE Karin | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Union 5 - Osper 3 | C3•C2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | SCHROEDER Carine |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Union 5 - Osper 3 | C3•C2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | PLETSCHET Sam |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Union 1 - Housen 1 | C3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | C3 | NOSBUSCH Ben |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Union 1 - Housen 1 | C3 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | C3 | HELLENBRAND Sebastian |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Union 1 - Housen 1 | C3 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | C3 | THOMMES Max |
25/02/2024 | TOU Kordall | C3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C3 | JAEGER Emil | ||
25/02/2024 | TOU Kordall | C3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C2 | RODRIGUES Yannick | ||
25/02/2024 | TOU Kordall | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | LANCE Bruno | ||
25/02/2024 | TOU Kordall | C3 | 0 | 3 - 2 | C3 | SANTANTONI Tiago | ||
25/02/2024 | TOU Kordall | C3 | 0 | 3 - 2 | C3 | SCHEECK Luka | ||
25/02/2024 | TOU Kordall | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | LECLERC Serge | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-13 | Bäerdref 5 - Union 5 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | HILBERT Guy |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-13 | Bäerdref 5 - Union 5 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D1 | JADE Maryvonne |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Altwis-Gaasp. 2 - Union 4 | C3 | +1 | 3 - 1 | C2 | ROB Gilles |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Altwis-Gaasp. 2 - Union 4 | C3 | +1 | 3 - 0 | C2 | FISCHER Christian |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Bartreng 2 - Union 1 | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Bartreng 2 - Union 1 | C3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C2 | CAMMAROTA Daniel |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Bartreng 2 - Union 1 | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | KLOS Leonard |
14/01/2024 | TOU Beetebuerg-P. | C3 | +1 | - - - | C3 | C3 / pl.2 | ||
14/01/2024 | TOU Beetebuerg-P. | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | POOS Tom | ||
14/01/2024 | TOU Beetebuerg-P. | C3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C2 | THORN Julien | ||
14/01/2024 | TOU Beetebuerg-P. | C3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | MEHANY Mohamed | ||
14/01/2024 | TOU Beetebuerg-P. | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | KEILEN Marc | ||
14/01/2024 | TOU Beetebuerg-P. | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | GÜNTHER Matthias | ||
14/01/2024 | TOU Beetebuerg-P. | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | TABENI Fabio | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Union 4 - Zéisseng 3 | C3 | +1 | 3 - 0 | C2 | POOS Tom |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Union 4 - Zéisseng 3 | C3 | +1 | 3 - 1 | C2 | RECKEL Carlo |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Union 1 - Bäerdref 1 | C3 | +1.5 | 3 - 1 | C1 | LOUREIRO Adrien |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Union 1 - Bäerdref 1 | C3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | C3 | MENDES Ruben |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Union 1 - Bäerdref 1 | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | ZHU Steven |
07/01/2024 | TOU Lënster | C3 | +1 | - - - | C3 | C3 / pl.2 | ||
07/01/2024 | TOU Lënster | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios | ||
07/01/2024 | TOU Lënster | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | WEILER Dana | ||
07/01/2024 | TOU Lënster | C3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | KEIFFER Jim | ||
07/01/2024 | TOU Lënster | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | TRES Nora | ||
07/01/2024 | TOU Lënster | C3 | 0 | 3 - 2 | C3 | SCHROEDER Julien | ||
07/01/2024 | TOU Lënster | C3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C3 | ISLAMAJ Florian | ||
07/01/2024 | TOU Lënster | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | ALMEIDA Natalina | ||
07/01/2024 | TOU Lënster | C3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D1 | WEILAND Camille | ||
06/01/2024 | TOU Lenneng | C3 | +1 | - - - | C3 | C3 / pl.2 | ||
06/01/2024 | TOU Lenneng | C3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | MARXER Sébastien | ||
06/01/2024 | TOU Lenneng | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | HUBERTY Christian | ||
06/01/2024 | TOU Lenneng | C3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C3 | SCHROEDER Julien | ||
06/01/2024 | TOU Lenneng | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | HORTSCH Leo | ||
06/01/2024 | TOU Lenneng | C3 | 0 | 3 - 2 | C3 | TRES Nora | ||
06/01/2024 | TOU Lenneng | C3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C3 | CHRISTMANN Kain | ||
06/01/2024 | TOU Lenneng | C3 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D1 | PIERRE Philippe | ||
30/12/2023 | TOU Nouspelt | C3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C3 | THIELTGEN Nathan | ||
30/12/2023 | TOU Nouspelt | C3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | GOMES MATOS Alexandre | ||
27/12/2023 | TOU Recken | C3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | STAICU Razvan-Mihail | ||
27/12/2023 | TOU Recken | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | THILL Leo | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | C3 | +0.5 | - - - | C3 | C3 / pl.3 | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | C3 | 0 | 3 - 2 | C3 | BERKEL Nils | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | KRAUS Finn | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | BUTNARU Marius | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | C3 | 0 | 3 - 2 | C3 | BERKEL Nils | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | SCHOELLEN Marie | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | C3 | 0 | 3 - 2 | C3 | BOURGGRAFF Max | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | C3 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D1 | SCHAACK Fabrice | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | C3 | +0.5 | - - - | C3 | C3 / pl.3 | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | THORN Elena | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | C3 | 0 | 3 - 2 | C2 | AGOVIC Ferhan | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | C3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C2 | KRAUS Finn | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | C3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | SCHMIT Mil | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | BERKEL Nils | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | C3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D1 | SAHR Misha | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | C3 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D1 | DOBRIKOVA Dita | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | ALMEIDA Natalina | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Union 4 - Féngeg 6 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D1 | PAUL Kim |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Union 4 - Féngeg 6 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | ELSEN Christiane |
26/11/2023 | TOU Ettelbréck | C3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C3 | WEILER Dana | ||
26/11/2023 | TOU Ettelbréck | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | GIERES Chiara | ||
26/11/2023 | TOU Ettelbréck | C3 | 0 | 3 - 2 | C3 | KUFFER Aline |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | WF | Score | NV | TSH | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | BECKER Philip | Biissen | 202.10 | 1.05 | 0-3 | x | 141.33 | |
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | SCHAUS Yana | Biissen | 199.05 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 141.33 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | GIERES Chiara | Bäerdref | 152.20 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 140.40 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | JADE Quentin | Bäerdref | 177.55 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 140.63 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | SCHROEDER Carine | Osper | 112.43 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 140.74 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | PLETSCHET Sam | Osper | 117.13 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 140.62 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | NOSBUSCH Ben | Housen | 119.07 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 140.46 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | HELLENBRAND Sebastian | Housen | 137.04 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 140.28 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | THOMMES Max | Housen | 139.03 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 139.92 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | HILBERT Guy | Bäerdref | 91.38 | 1.05 | 3-0 | x | 139.53 | |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | JADE Maryvonne | Bäerdref | 104.66 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 139.53 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | ROB Gilles | Altwis-Gaasp. | 146.45 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 139.48 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | FISCHER Christian | Altwis-Gaasp. | 185.95 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 139.01 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | KLOS Leonard | Bartreng | 153.79 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 138.13 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | CAMMAROTA Daniel | Bartreng | 150.54 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 138.35 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios | Bartreng | 149.78 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 138.59 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | POOS Tom | Zéisseng | 145.41 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 138.84 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | RECKEL Carlo | Zéisseng | 177.79 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 138.36 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | MENDES Ruben | Bäerdref | 131.35 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 137.52 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | LOUREIRO Adrien | Bäerdref | 156.08 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 137.17 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | ZHU Steven | Bäerdref | 154.92 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 136.55 | ||
30/12/2023 | TOU Nouspelt | THIELTGEN Nathan | Nouspelt | 148.18 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 136.77 | ||
30/12/2023 | TOU Nouspelt | GOMES MATOS Alexandre | Hueschtert-F. | 135.16 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 137.04 | ||
27/12/2023 | TOU Recken | STAICU Razvan-Mihail | Recken | 129.99 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 137.40 | ||
27/12/2023 | TOU Recken | THILL Leo | Bech | 142.36 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 137.78 | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | BERKEL Nils | Nacher | 144.60 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 137.34 | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | KRAUS Finn | Recken | 149.85 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 136.86 | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | BUTNARU Marius | Recken | 161.55 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 137.14 | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | BERKEL Nils | Nacher | 144.60 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 137.36 | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | SCHOELLEN Marie | Recken | 128.35 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 136.88 | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | BOURGGRAFF Max | Housen | 135.33 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 136.57 | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | SCHAACK Fabrice | Elwen | 116.93 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 136.17 | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | THORN Elena | Féngeg | 130.78 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 135.98 | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | AGOVIC Ferhan | Zolwer | 153.41 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 135.63 | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | KRAUS Finn | Recken | 146.81 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 135.00 | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | SCHMIT Mil | Lénger | 139.85 | 1.01 | 1-3 | 135.30 | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | BERKEL Nils | Nacher | 145.21 | 1.01 | 3-0 | 135.66 | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | SAHR Misha | Lénger | 131.45 | 1.01 | 3-1 | 135.13 | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | DOBRIKOVA Dita | Wolz | 127.96 | 1.01 | 3-2 | 134.76 | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | ALMEIDA Natalina | Lënster | 95.31 | 1.01 | 3-0 | x | 134.43 | |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | ELSEN Christiane | Féngeg | 107.23 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 134.43 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | PAUL Kim | Féngeg | 141.37 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 134.29 | ||
26/11/2023 | TOU Ettelbréck | WEILER Dana | Groussbus-M. | 125.73 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 133.71 | ||
26/11/2023 | TOU Ettelbréck | GIERES Chiara | Bäerdref | 147.04 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 133.37 | ||
26/11/2023 | TOU Ettelbréck | KUFFER Aline | Ettelbréck | 136.54 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 133.68 | ||
26/11/2023 | TOU Ettelbréck | BERKEL Nils | Nacher | 141.90 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 133.19 | ||
26/11/2023 | TOU Ettelbréck | HELLENBRAND Sebastian | Housen | 126.94 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 133.54 | ||
26/11/2023 | TOU Ettelbréck | WAMPACH Luca | Ell | 109.65 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 133.16 | ||
26/11/2023 | TOU Ettelbréck | PLETSCHETTE Karin | Groussbus-M. | 104.63 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 133.01 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | LOTH Alfred | Réimech | 119.25 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 132.93 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | SMOLJAN Josip | Réimech | 159.77 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 132.59 | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | BUTNARU Marius | Recken | 162.52 | 1.01 | 2-3 | 131.69 | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | SCHROEDER Julien | Rued | 138.26 | 1.01 | 3-1 | 131.91 | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | DE DEUS MARQUES Henrique | Gréiwemaacher | 140.63 | 1.01 | 3-0 | 131.36 | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | MEHANY Mohamed | Houwald | 147.41 | 1.01 | 2-3 | 130.76 | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | HLUSHAKOV Dmitry | Weimeschhaff | 141.59 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 131.09 | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | FILBIG Christine | Buerglënster | 113.27 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 131.45 | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | ALMEIDA Natalina | Lënster | 95.22 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 131.21 | |
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | KEILEN Lenie | Nacher | 98.97 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 131.21 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | OSVILLE David | Zéisseng | 130.96 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 131.18 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | REITER Nicolas | Zéisseng | 132.54 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 130.62 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | ZHU Steven | Bäerdref | 149.11 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 131.03 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | LOUREIRO Adrien | Bäerdref | 155.12 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 131.32 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | GIERES Chiara | Bäerdref | 148.27 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 131.57 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : MIN | NETO CACAO Jay | Diddeleng | 200.54 | 1.02 | 0-3 | x | 131.88 | |
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : MIN | APLADAS Vasileios | Bartreng | 105.62 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 131.88 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C3-D1 | SAHR Misha | Lénger | 125.83 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 131.75 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C3-D1 | LANCE Bruno | Stroossen | 146.62 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 132.28 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | GENSTRÖM Alex | Gréiwemaacher | 197.79 | 1.05 | 0-3 | x | 132.66 | |
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | ALAMO GOMEZ Miguel | Gréiwemaacher | 153.43 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 132.66 | ||
22/10/2023 | Crit MIN : Elim 2 | HEBERTZ Andy | Wëntger | 116.37 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 132.95 | ||
22/10/2023 | Crit MIN : Elim 2 | MENDES Ruben | Bäerdref | 131.21 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 132.65 | ||
22/10/2023 | Crit MIN : Elim 2 | KRAUS Finn | Recken | 141.10 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 132.10 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | STEINMETZER Sam | Cado | 152.65 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 132.54 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | FEYEREISEN Jim | Cado | 104.45 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 131.53 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | BOCCARA Nicolas | Zéisseng | 95.30 | 1.03 | 3-0 | x | 131.35 | |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | MODERT Ben | Zéisseng | 93.47 | 1.03 | 3-0 | x | 131.35 | |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | DEGUTIS Jonas | Zéisseng | 97.54 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 131.35 | ||
15/10/2023 | TOU Sandweiler | CHANG Zai Feng | Sandweiler | 146.51 | 1.01 | 1-3 | 131.32 | ||
15/10/2023 | TOU Sandweiler | STREITZ Gilles | Elwen | 152.73 | 1.01 | 1-3 | 131.74 | ||
15/10/2023 | TOU Sandweiler | JAEGER Emil | Diddeleng | 119.36 | 1.01 | 0-3 | 132.11 | ||
15/10/2023 | TOU Sandweiler | CHANG Zai Feng | Sandweiler | 146.51 | 1.01 | 3-0 | 132.79 | ||
15/10/2023 | TOU Sandweiler | BATTAGLIA Clemente | Stroossen | 132.69 | 1.01 | 3-0 | 131.93 | ||
15/10/2023 | TOU Sandweiler | KÖHL Lea | Gréiwemaacher | 116.63 | 1.01 | 3-1 | 131.30 | ||
15/10/2023 | TOU Sandweiler | SVOBODOVÁ Kamila | Sandweiler | 110.13 | 1.01 | 3-0 | 130.94 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | VAN ASTEN Alex | Mondorf | 140.83 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 130.70 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | GESSNER Michel | Mondorf | 135.69 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 131.16 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | CARNEIRO DE BARROS Bruno | Nouspelt | 95.58 | 1.03 | 3-0 | x | 131.67 | |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | STEPANYAN Alexander | Nouspelt | 91.96 | 1.03 | 3-0 | x | 131.67 | |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | HALASZ Orsolya | Weimeschhaff | 113.73 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 131.67 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | EUGENIO Teodor | Weimeschhaff | 115.05 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 131.27 | ||
01/10/2023 | TOU Houwald | HLUSHAKOV Dmitry | Weimeschhaff | 130.00 | 1.01 | 1-3 | 130.83 | ||
01/10/2023 | TOU Houwald | THORN Julien | Féngeg | 142.55 | 1.01 | 0-3 | 131.48 | ||
01/10/2023 | TOU Houwald | PIERRE Philippe | Recken | 116.60 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 132.02 | ||
01/10/2023 | TOU Houwald | BADEN Claire | Helleng | 94.75 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 132.84 | |
01/10/2023 | TOU Houwald | CONSTANTIN Eduard-Stefan | Zéisseng | 112.09 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 132.84 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | FILBIG Christine | Buerglënster | 119.69 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 132.54 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | KLAESS Ben | Buerglënster | 119.93 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 131.98 | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | DURAKOVIC Dzevad | Schëffleng | 167.15 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 131.40 | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | AMOURI Nadhmi | Zolwer | 154.62 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 131.68 | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | THORN Julien | Féngeg | 142.13 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 130.36 | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | MANZELLA VAN RIJSWIJCK Maxim | Eiter-Waldbr. | 127.21 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 129.28 | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | LAHURE Raymond | Kordall | 130.50 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 128.52 | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | MEHANY Mohamed | Houwald | 138.33 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 127.66 | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | SANTANTONI Tiago | Diddeleng | 117.29 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 128.26 | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | TABENI Fabio | Beetebuerg-P. | 116.22 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 127.69 | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | SCHWEICH Max | Wëntger | 112.90 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 127.12 | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | NILLES Lilly | Lënster | 96.29 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 126.62 | ||
17/09/2023 | TOU Esch | DURAKOVIC Dzevad | Schëffleng | 162.90 | 1.01 | 0-3 | 126.54 | ||
17/09/2023 | TOU Esch | SANTANTONI Tiago | Diddeleng | 116.64 | 1.01 | 2-3 | 126.87 | ||
17/09/2023 | TOU Esch | LEBON Benjamin | Lénger | 124.72 | 1.01 | 1-3 | 127.85 | ||
17/09/2023 | TOU Esch | DE MAIGRET Tristan | Stroossen | 110.50 | 1.01 | 3-1 | 128.75 | ||
17/09/2023 | TOU Esch | CONSTANTIN Eduard-Stefan | Zéisseng | 111.53 | 1.01 | 3-0 | 128.33 | ||
02/09/2023 | TOU Bäerdref | REMY Laure | Préizerdaul | 121.21 | 1.01 | 3-1 | 127.86 | ||
02/09/2023 | TOU Bäerdref | ALLAR Felix | Zolwer | 152.75 | 1.01 | 0-3 | 127.09 | ||
02/09/2023 | TOU Bäerdref | BOVÉ Vic | Wëntger | 117.53 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 127.63 | ||
02/09/2023 | TOU Bäerdref | BUTTINI Michelle | Méischdref | 100.91 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 128.73 | ||
18/06/2023 | Crit BJM : Fin | SZARZYNSKI Michel | Houwald | 170.32 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 128.53 | ||
18/06/2023 | Crit BJM : Fin | SCHLOTTHAUER Vincent | Scheierbierg | 206.15 | 1.04 | 2-3 | x | 128.77 | |
18/06/2023 | Crit BJM : Fin | WONNER Julien | Bartreng | 127.71 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 128.77 | ||
18/06/2023 | Crit BJM : Fin | SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros | Bartreng | 185.82 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 129.77 | ||
18/06/2023 | Crit BJM : Fin | GOEDERT Mattis | Ell | 125.23 | 1.04 | 3-1 | 129.78 | ||
18/06/2023 | Crit BJM : Fin | THEISEN Philip | Lëntgen | 271.70 | 1.04 | 0-3 | x | 128.63 | |
18/06/2023 | Crit BJM : Fin | LAIR Sandro | Union | 121.77 | 1.04 | 1-3 | 128.63 | ||
17/06/2023 | Crit BJM : Elim 2 | COLLE Chris | Ell | 126.70 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 129.82 | ||
17/06/2023 | Crit BJM : Elim 2 | BADEN Eliah | Helleng | 105.03 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 128.65 | ||
17/06/2023 | Crit BJM : Elim 1 | FEINEN DE CARVALHO David | Préizerdaul | 80.62 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 128.25 | |
17/06/2023 | Crit BJM : Elim 1 | DEGUTIS Jonas | Zéisseng | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 128.25 | ||
28/05/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | DELACRE Dominique | Zolwer | 141.94 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 127.63 | ||
28/05/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | SILVESTRE Marcel | Diddeleng | 139.24 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 128.53 | ||
28/05/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | ATHÉ Noah | Diddeleng | 123.78 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 126.59 | ||
28/05/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | HILBERT Guy | Bäerdref | 96.37 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 125.20 | ||
28/05/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | KIRSCH Cyrille | Aischen | 115.43 | 1.04 | 3-2 | 124.98 | ||
28/05/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | ATHÉ Philippe | Diddeleng | 118.68 | 1.04 | 2-3 | 123.78 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | WILMES Collien | Diddeleng | 127.11 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 125.25 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | SPECK Yoann | Diddeleng | 128.23 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 126.67 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | LANCE Henri | Stroossen | 137.48 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 128.17 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | DE MAIGRET Tristan | Stroossen | 101.57 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 129.54 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | GROF Noé | Sandweiler | 93.40 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 129.20 | |
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | SINGHA Franciska | Sandweiler | 113.23 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 129.20 | ||
14/05/2023 | Ch Nat : BJM | SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros | Bartreng | 185.82 | 1.04 | 0-3 | x | 128.13 | |
14/05/2023 | Ch Nat : BJM | SCIBERRAS Maximillian | Nouspelt | 101.85 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 128.13 | ||
14/05/2023 | Ch Nat : BJM | FEINEN DE CARVALHO David | Préizerdaul | 80.62 | 1.04 | 3-0 | x | 127.55 | |
13/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | FEYEREISEN Jim | Cado | 93.75 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 127.55 | |
13/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | BRAESCH Noah | Cado | 91.01 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 127.55 | |
13/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | GARCIA Fabio | Fluessweiler | 94.07 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 127.55 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | BAMBERG Len | Fluessweiler | 102.83 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 127.55 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | MORTIER Cis | Rued | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 126.95 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | LIU Joseph | Rued | 127.29 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 125.78 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | GARCIA Fabio | Fluessweiler | 94.07 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 123.18 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | BAMBERG Len | Fluessweiler | 102.83 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 122.92 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | CAYE Yana | Eiter-Waldbr. | 117.71 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 121.88 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | OMS Christian | Eiter-Waldbr. | 103.29 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 119.25 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | LIU Luca | Rued | 112.73 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 122.68 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | CAPP Sorenn | Rued | 115.43 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 126.19 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | GÁSPÁR Milan | Rued | 96.62 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 123.66 | ||
23/04/2023 | TOU Bartreng | STAMMET Theo | Zéisseng | 107.27 | 1.04 | 2-3 | 128.90 | ||
23/04/2023 | TOU Bartreng | MEDERNACH Timo | Bartreng | 115.42 | 1.04 | 3-1 | 134.31 | ||
23/04/2023 | TOU Bartreng | NILLES Lilly | Lënster | 82.53 | 1.04 | 3-0 | x | 131.50 | |
23/04/2023 | TOU Bartreng | DOS SANTOS Lucas | Bartreng | 80.53 | 1.04 | 3-0 | x | 131.50 | |
23/04/2023 | TOU Bartreng | HORTSCH Leo | Gréiwemaacher | 122.12 | 1.04 | 2-3 | 131.50 | ||
23/04/2023 | TOU Bartreng | VILL Amelie | Bartreng | 125.56 | 1.04 | 3-2 | 137.30 | ||
23/04/2023 | TOU Bartreng | TABENI Marco | Beetebuerg-P. | 120.48 | 1.04 | 3-1 | 132.10 | ||
23/04/2023 | TOU Bartreng | STAMMET Theo | Zéisseng | 107.27 | 1.04 | 3-1 | 126.34 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | JAKUBIAK Jakub | Weimeschhaff | 114.02 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 121.94 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | GAUTIER-CHEVREUX Stéphane | Weimeschhaff | 128.02 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 132.75 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | MAJERUS Marc | Biwer | 115.29 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 118.54 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | LEHNERS Ludéric | Biwer | 87.92 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 99.62 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | LEHNERS Leander | Biwer | 117.00 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 79.96 |