Luxembourg logo

DT Groussbus-Mäerzeg - MEYER Milo

Général

Classement D1 +2.5
Points VB-RGL 115.93
Place VB-RGL 1479

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Groussbus-M. 1 CH CAD (R3) 14 33 - 9 79 % 7 - 7 50 % 8 - 6 12 - 2 13 - 1 0 - 0
Groussbus-M. 4 CH SEN (RL•DR2) 3 4 - 2 67 % - - 1 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 0
Groussbus-M. 1 CH JEU (R2) 8 12 - 4 75 % - - 5 - 3 0 - 0 6 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 25 49 - 15 77 % 7 - 10 41 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Groussbus-M. 1 TEENS-CUP (R2) 5 2 - 3 40 % - - 2 - 3 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 5 2 - 3 40 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 30 51 - 18 74 % 7 - 10 41 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
20/05/2023 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Wëntger 1 - Groussbus-M. 1 D1 0 1 - 3 D1 SZKOLIK Marie
20/05/2023 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Wëntger 1 - Groussbus-M. 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 DIMOLA Sam
20/05/2023 CH JEU (R2) J-2B Wolz 1 - Groussbus-M. 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 GONZALEZ DUARTE Aaron
20/05/2023 CH JEU (R2) J-2B Wolz 1 - Groussbus-M. 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 BODEVING Jean-Nicolas
20/05/2023 CH JEU (R2) J-2A Groussbus-M. 1 - Recken 3 D1 0 1 - 3 C2 KRAUS Finn
20/05/2023 CH JEU (R2) J-2A Groussbus-M. 1 - Recken 3 D1 0 3 - 0 C3 STAICU Razvan-Mihail
13/05/2023 CH JEU (R1) J-1E Hueschtert-F. 1 - Groussbus-M. 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 GRINGMUTH Sam
13/05/2023 CH JEU (R1) J-1E Hueschtert-F. 1 - Groussbus-M. 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 FERNANDES Mathis
13/05/2023 CH JEU (R1) J-1D Groussbus-M. 1 - Ell 1 D1 0 2 - 3 D1 WEBER Louis
13/05/2023 CH JEU (R1) J-1D Groussbus-M. 1 - Ell 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 STREVELER Max
06/05/2023 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Elwen 1 - Groussbus-M. 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 DIAS MONTEIRO Luca
06/05/2023 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Elwen 1 - Groussbus-M. 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 SOSSONG Jo
06/05/2023 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Groussbus-M. 1 - Recken 7 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 BAUM Nick
06/05/2023 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Groussbus-M. 1 - Recken 7 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 DEINEKHOVSKYI Petro
06/05/2023 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Groussbus-M. 1 - Nacher 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 KEILEN Lenie
06/05/2023 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Groussbus-M. 1 - Nacher 1 D1 0 3 - 0
01/05/2023 TOU Groussbus-M. D1 0 1 - 3 D1•C3 LAIR Sandro
01/05/2023 TOU Groussbus-M. D1 0 0 - 3 C3 KASEL Pascal
01/05/2023 TOU Groussbus-M. D1 0 0 - 3 D2 COSTACHE Mihai
29/04/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) 23-18 Groussbus-M. 4 - Ell 6 D1 0 2 - 3 C3 MULLER Eugène
29/04/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) 23-18 Groussbus-M. 4 - Ell 6 D1 +1 3 - 1 C3 MAQUET Alain
29/04/2023 CH CAD (R3) 23-18 Groussbus-M. 1 - Mamer 1 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 PALAI Emanuel
29/04/2023 CH CAD (R3) 23-18 Groussbus-M. 1 - Mamer 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 RASIC Luca
29/04/2023 CH CAD (R3) 23-18 Groussbus-M. 1 - Mamer 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 FELLER Maurice
22/04/2023 CH CAD (R3) 23-17 Ell 2 - Groussbus-M. 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 WAMPACH Luca
22/04/2023 CH CAD (R3) 23-17 Ell 2 - Groussbus-M. 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 EIFFES-SCHAUS Lex
22/04/2023 CH CAD (R3) 23-17 Ell 2 - Groussbus-M. 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 STREVELER Max
10/04/2023 TOU Wëntger D2 +0.5 - - - D2 D2 / pl.3
10/04/2023 TOU Wëntger D2 0 1 - 3 D2 NILLES Robert
10/04/2023 TOU Wëntger D2 0 3 - 0 D2 KERTÉSZ Mark
10/04/2023 TOU Wëntger D2 0 3 - 0 D3 NILLES Lilly
10/04/2023 TOU Wëntger D2 0 3 - 0 D3 POIRRIER Mex
10/04/2023 TOU Wëntger D2 0 1 - 3 D1 DIMOLA Sam
10/04/2023 TOU Wëntger D2 0 3 - 0 D2 KIRSCH Charlyn
01/04/2023 TOU Lénger D2 0 2 - 3 D2 SALVADORI Louis
01/04/2023 TOU Lénger D2 0 3 - 0 D2 JENDRISEK Dominik
01/04/2023 TOU Lénger D2 0 2 - 3 D2 CONSTANTIN Eduard-Stefan
18/03/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) 23-16 Groussbus-M. 4 - Aischen 2 D2 0 3 - 0
18/03/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) 23-16 Groussbus-M. 4 - Aischen 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 LEFEVRE Mady
18/03/2023 CH CAD (R3) 23-16 Groussbus-M. 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 GOMES MATOS Marjolaine
18/03/2023 CH CAD (R3) 23-16 Groussbus-M. 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D2 +1 3 - 2 D1 DUPONT Zoé
18/03/2023 CH CAD (R3) 23-16 Groussbus-M. 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 SCHWEITZER Arthur
04/03/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) 23-14 Groussbus-M. 4 - Noumer 3 D2 +1.5 3 - 0 C3 PELTZER Jean
04/03/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) 23-14 Groussbus-M. 4 - Noumer 3 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 FOHL René
04/03/2023 CH CAD (R3) 23-14 Recken 5 - Groussbus-M. 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 GREIVELDINGER Niels
04/03/2023 CH CAD (R3) 23-14 Recken 5 - Groussbus-M. 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 HUET Luca
04/03/2023 CH CAD (R3) 23-14 Recken 5 - Groussbus-M. 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 WEYLAND Mara
28/01/2023 CH CAD (R2) 23-12 Housen 2 - Groussbus-M. 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 LUTGEN Erny
28/01/2023 CH CAD (R2) 23-12 Housen 2 - Groussbus-M. 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 HEILES Erik
28/01/2023 CH CAD (R2) 23-12 Housen 2 - Groussbus-M. 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 KIRSCH Charlyn
21/01/2023 CH CAD (R2) 23-11 Groussbus-M. 1 - Wolz 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 HIGGINS Holly
21/01/2023 CH CAD (R2) 23-11 Groussbus-M. 1 - Wolz 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 DUCHESNE Jacques
21/01/2023 CH CAD (R2) 23-11 Groussbus-M. 1 - Wolz 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 CARVALHO MOTA Simao
14/01/2023 CH CAD (R2) 23-10 Recken 6 - Groussbus-M. 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 BAUM Nick
14/01/2023 CH CAD (R2) 23-10 Recken 6 - Groussbus-M. 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 IMBRU Mihai Alexandru
14/01/2023 CH CAD (R2) 23-10 Recken 6 - Groussbus-M. 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 LEHMANN Nathan
30/12/2022 TOU Nouspelt D2 0 2 - 3 D2 SANTANTONI Tiago
27/12/2022 TOU Recken D2 0 1 - 3 D2 NOSBUSCH Ben
27/12/2022 TOU Recken D2 0 3 - 0 D2 WEIS Luka
17/12/2022 CH CAD (R2) 2309A Groussbus-M. 1 - Wëntger 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 KREMER Max
17/12/2022 CH CAD (R2) 2309A Groussbus-M. 1 - Wëntger 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 HEBERTZ Andy
17/12/2022 CH CAD (R2) 2309A Groussbus-M. 1 - Wëntger 1 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 SCHMITZ Joe
10/12/2022 CH CAD (R2) 23-09 Groussbus-M. 1 - Biissen 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 HOLTZ Colin
10/12/2022 CH CAD (R2) 23-09 Groussbus-M. 1 - Biissen 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 HANSEN Yanis
10/12/2022 CH CAD (R2) 23-09 Groussbus-M. 1 - Biissen 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 KRAUS Nick
26/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-07 Ell 3 - Groussbus-M. 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 WEIS Mika
26/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-07 Ell 3 - Groussbus-M. 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 TEIXEIRA Leandro
26/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-07 Ell 3 - Groussbus-M. 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 KASEL RAVANELLI Matheo
19/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-06 Groussbus-M. 1 - Housen 3 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 LUTGEN Erny
19/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-06 Groussbus-M. 1 - Housen 3 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 KIRSCH Charlyn
19/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-06 Groussbus-M. 1 - Housen 3 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 PAULY WIRTZ Summer Love Joy
12/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-05 Préizerdaul 1 - Groussbus-M. 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 REMY Laure
12/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-05 Préizerdaul 1 - Groussbus-M. 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 GEORGES Yann
12/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-05 Préizerdaul 1 - Groussbus-M. 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 REMY Lis
22/10/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-04 Wëntger 1 - Groussbus-M. 1 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 HEBERTZ Andy
22/10/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-04 Wëntger 1 - Groussbus-M. 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 SCHMITZ Joe
22/10/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-04 Wëntger 1 - Groussbus-M. 1 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 WIRTH Jos
08/10/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-03 Groussbus-M. 1 - Käerch 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 ESCHETTE Nicolas
08/10/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-03 Groussbus-M. 1 - Käerch 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 CARNEIRO DE BARROS Bruno
08/10/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-03 Groussbus-M. 1 - Käerch 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 KUTH VITALI Oliver
01/10/2022 TEENS-CUP (R2) 23-02 Groussbus-M. 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 WILMES Jo
01/10/2022 TEENS-CUP (R2) 23-02 Käerch 1 - Groussbus-M. 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 MOLLING Noémie
24/09/2022 TEENS-CUP (R1) 23-01 Käerch 1 - Groussbus-M. 1 D2 0 3 - 2 D3 WEYLAND Yann

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
20/05/2023 CH JEU (R2) SZKOLIK Marie Wëntger 112.26 1.02 1-3 121.29
20/05/2023 CH JEU (R2) DIMOLA Sam Wëntger 119.48 1.02 3-2 121.84
20/05/2023 CH JEU (R2) GONZALEZ DUARTE Aaron Wolz 110.00 1.02 3-0 121.34
20/05/2023 CH JEU (R2) BODEVING Jean-Nicolas Wolz 132.06 1.02 0-3 120.99
20/05/2023 CH JEU (R2) KRAUS Finn Recken 124.23 1.02 1-3 121.38
13/05/2023 CH JEU (R1) GRINGMUTH Sam Hueschtert-F. 110.00 1.02 3-0 121.85
13/05/2023 CH JEU (R1) FERNANDES Mathis Hueschtert-F. 125.71 1.02 3-0 121.49
13/05/2023 CH JEU (R1) STREVELER Max Ell 108.64 1.02 3-0 120.85
13/05/2023 CH JEU (R1) WEBER Louis Ell 112.16 1.02 2-3 120.49
06/05/2023 CH JEU (R1) DIAS MONTEIRO Luca Elwen 110.00 1.02 3-0 121.09
06/05/2023 CH JEU (R1) SOSSONG Jo Elwen 110.00 1.02 3-0 120.70
06/05/2023 CH JEU (R1) DEINEKHOVSKYI Petro Recken 81.18 1.02 3-0 x 120.31
06/05/2023 CH JEU (R1) BAUM Nick Recken 138.69 1.02 3-0 120.31
06/05/2023 CH JEU (R1) KEILEN Lenie Nacher 83.57 1.02 3-0 x 119.35
01/05/2023 TOU Groussbus-M. LAIR Sandro Union 121.77 1.04 1-3 119.35
01/05/2023 TOU Groussbus-M. KASEL Pascal Housen 150.00 1.04 0-3 119.84
01/05/2023 TOU Groussbus-M. COSTACHE Mihai Houwald 120.00 1.04 0-3 120.06
29/04/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) MULLER Eugène Ell 133.56 1.03 2-3 120.60
29/04/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) MAQUET Alain Ell 147.88 1.03 3-1 121.03
29/04/2023 CH CAD (R3) RASIC Luca Mamer 123.90 1.02 3-1 119.79
29/04/2023 CH CAD (R3) PALAI Emanuel Mamer 119.26 1.02 0-3 119.05
29/04/2023 CH CAD (R3) FELLER Maurice Mamer 116.20 1.02 3-1 119.63
22/04/2023 CH CAD (R3) STREVELER Max Ell 108.64 1.02 3-2 119.03
22/04/2023 CH CAD (R3) WAMPACH Luca Ell 102.75 1.02 3-1 118.57
22/04/2023 CH CAD (R3) EIFFES-SCHAUS Lex Ell 109.16 1.02 3-2 118.23
10/04/2023 TOU Wëntger NILLES Robert Lënster 119.05 1.04 1-3 117.73
10/04/2023 TOU Wëntger KERTÉSZ Mark Mamer 114.60 1.04 3-0 118.32
10/04/2023 TOU Wëntger NILLES Lilly Lënster 82.53 1.04 3-0 x 117.63
10/04/2023 TOU Wëntger POIRRIER Mex Wëntger 110.00 1.04 3-0 117.63
10/04/2023 TOU Wëntger DIMOLA Sam Wëntger 119.48 1.04 1-3 117.02
10/04/2023 TOU Wëntger KIRSCH Charlyn Housen 92.31 1.04 3-0 117.63
01/04/2023 TOU Lénger SALVADORI Louis Houwald 92.37 1.04 2-3 117.44
01/04/2023 TOU Lénger JENDRISEK Dominik Mamer 128.27 1.04 3-0 118.43
01/04/2023 TOU Lénger CONSTANTIN Eduard-Stefan Zéisseng 101.59 1.04 2-3 117.31
18/03/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) LEFEVRE Mady Aischen 83.26 1.03 3-0 x 118.21
18/03/2023 CH CAD (R3) SCHWEITZER Arthur Hueschtert-F. 118.64 1.02 0-3 118.21
18/03/2023 CH CAD (R3) DUPONT Zoé Hueschtert-F. 104.21 1.02 3-2 118.94
18/03/2023 CH CAD (R3) GOMES MATOS Marjolaine Hueschtert-F. 113.15 1.02 0-3 118.49
04/03/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) FOHL René Noumer 146.36 1.03 0-3 119.33
04/03/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) PELTZER Jean Noumer 141.16 1.03 3-0 119.71
04/03/2023 CH CAD (R3) WEYLAND Mara Recken 123.08 1.02 0-3 118.14
04/03/2023 CH CAD (R3) HUET Luca Recken 98.84 1.02 3-0 118.88
04/03/2023 CH CAD (R3) GREIVELDINGER Niels Recken 117.99 1.02 0-3 118.55
28/01/2023 CH CAD (R2) KIRSCH Charlyn Housen 92.31 1.02 3-0 119.41
28/01/2023 CH CAD (R2) HEILES Erik Housen 106.46 1.02 3-2 119.27
28/01/2023 CH CAD (R2) LUTGEN Erny Housen 98.14 1.02 3-1 118.67
21/01/2023 CH CAD (R2) DUCHESNE Jacques Wolz 103.58 1.02 3-0 118.32
21/01/2023 CH CAD (R2) CARVALHO MOTA Simao Wolz 110.00 1.02 3-0 117.76
21/01/2023 CH CAD (R2) HIGGINS Holly Wolz 110.76 1.02 3-1 116.96
14/01/2023 CH CAD (R2) IMBRU Mihai Alexandru Recken 103.60 1.02 3-0 116.08
14/01/2023 CH CAD (R2) BAUM Nick Recken 138.69 1.02 3-0 115.42
14/01/2023 CH CAD (R2) LEHMANN Nathan Recken 98.75 1.02 3-2 113.40
30/12/2022 TOU Nouspelt SANTANTONI Tiago Diddeleng 108.70 1.04 2-3 112.81
27/12/2022 TOU Recken NOSBUSCH Ben Housen 105.08 1.04 1-3 113.90
27/12/2022 TOU Recken WEIS Luka Ell 98.82 1.04 3-0 115.14
17/12/2022 CH CAD (R2) SCHMITZ Joe Wëntger 109.61 1.02 3-1 114.46
17/12/2022 CH CAD (R2) KREMER Max Wëntger 83.08 1.02 3-0 x 113.36
17/12/2022 CH CAD (R2) HEBERTZ Andy Wëntger 92.38 1.02 3-0 113.36
10/12/2022 CH CAD (R2) KRAUS Nick Biissen 109.55 1.02 1-3 112.96
10/12/2022 CH CAD (R2) HANSEN Yanis Biissen 85.19 1.02 3-0 114.27
10/12/2022 CH CAD (R2) HOLTZ Colin Biissen 110.00 1.02 3-0 114.23
26/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) KASEL RAVANELLI Matheo Ell 112.14 1.02 1-3 112.93
26/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) TEIXEIRA Leandro Ell 104.31 1.02 3-1 114.33
26/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) WEIS Mika Ell 102.57 1.02 3-0 113.24
19/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) LUTGEN Erny Housen 89.32 1.02 3-1 112.16
19/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) KIRSCH Charlyn Housen 88.63 1.02 3-0 111.77
19/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) PAULY WIRTZ Summer Love Joy Housen 110.00 1.02 3-0 111.38
12/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) REMY Laure Préizerdaul 104.01 1.02 1-3 109.58
12/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) GEORGES Yann Préizerdaul 81.16 1.02 3-0 x 111.51
12/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) REMY Lis Préizerdaul 101.36 1.02 3-0 111.51
22/10/2022 CH CAD (R1) WIRTH Jos Wëntger 72.43 1.02 3-1 x 110.14
22/10/2022 CH CAD (R1) SCHMITZ Joe Wëntger 109.61 1.02 3-0 110.14
22/10/2022 CH CAD (R1) HEBERTZ Andy Wëntger 92.38 1.02 3-1 108.00
08/10/2022 CH CAD (R1) KUTH VITALI Oliver Käerch 105.35 1.02 1-3 106.98
08/10/2022 CH CAD (R1) CARNEIRO DE BARROS Bruno Käerch 84.28 1.02 3-0 109.16
08/10/2022 CH CAD (R1) ESCHETTE Nicolas Käerch 97.14 1.02 3-0 108.82
01/10/2022 TEENS-CUP (R2) WILMES Jo Eiter-Waldbr. 122.28 1.02 0-3 107.18
01/10/2022 TEENS-CUP (R2) MOLLING Noémie Käerch 88.34 1.02 3-0 108.99
24/09/2022 TEENS-CUP (R1) WEYLAND Yann Käerch 108.42 1.02 3-2 108.09
24/09/2022 TEENS-CUP (R1) FELLER Maurice Mamer 117.15 1.02 0-3 104.55
24/09/2022 TEENS-CUP (R1) VOGLER Marc Bartreng 108.16 1.02 0-3 106.99
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) KASEL RAVANELLI Matheo Ell 101.80 1.02 1-3 110.67
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) DINEV Boris Ell 101.61 1.02 3-0 115.81
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) COLLE Chris Ell 106.01 1.02 2-3 112.66
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) SCHILTZ Laurie Biekerech 82.17 1.02 3-0 x 119.36
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) KIRSCH Charlyn Housen 83.60 1.02 3-0 x 119.36
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) RUMELHART-SABESE Freya Housen 110.00 1.02 3-0 119.36
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) HOFFMANN Jos Recken 84.25 1.02 3-1 113.39
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) BEAUME Yannick Recken 81.63 1.02 3-0 x 113.16
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) DUPONT Zoé Hueschtert-F. 92.77 1.02 3-1 113.16
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) SCHWEITZER Félix Hueschtert-F. 98.16 1.02 1-3 108.93
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) REMY Laure Préizerdaul 87.86 1.02 3-0 x 129.85
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) REMY Lis Préizerdaul 90.17 1.02 3-0 x 129.85
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) HEILES Erik Housen 107.84 1.02 3-2 129.85
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) KIRSCH Charlyn Housen 83.60 1.02 3-0 113.41