DT Esch-Abol - POLAR Ricardo
Général
Classement | B1 +11.5 |
Points VB-RGL | 358.15 |
Place VB-RGL | 155 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esch Abol 2 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 17 | 28 - 6 | 82 % | 10 - 7 | 59 % | 12 - 5 | 16 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 17 | 28 - 6 | 82 % | 10 - 7 | 59 % |
Coupes
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esch Abol A | COU FELTEN (TF) | 5 | 10 - 0 | 100 % | - | - | 0 - 0 | 5 - 0 | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 5 | 10 - 0 | 100 % | - | - |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 22 | 38 - 6 | 86 % | 10 - 7 | 59 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20/04/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-17 | Esch Abol 2 - Ell 1 | B1 | +1 | 3 - 2 | A3 | STAUDT Yannick |
20/04/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-17 | Esch Abol 2 - Ell 1 | B1 | +1 | 3 - 1 | A3 | SCHMOL Steve |
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Bartreng 3 - Esch Abol 2 | B1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B2 | RECKEL Jim |
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Bartreng 3 - Esch Abol 2 | B1 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | B1 | RAUCHS Pit |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Kordall 1 - Esch Abol 2 | B1 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | B1 | PETIT Sébastien |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Kordall 1 - Esch Abol 2 | B1 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | B1 | NOËL Jean-Marie |
28/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Esch Abol 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 | B1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | B2 | ZUANG Max |
28/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Esch Abol 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 | B1 | 0 | 3 - 2 | B2 | REKAWEK Radoslaw |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-13 | Zolwer 1 - Esch Abol 2 | B1 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | B1 | CORBI Gilles |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-13 | Zolwer 1 - Esch Abol 2 | B1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B2 | MAHMUTOVIC Edzevid |
04/02/2024 | COU FELTEN (TF) | Esch Abol A - Diddeleng A | B1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B1 | AREND Loris | |
04/02/2024 | COU FELTEN (TF) | Esch Abol A - Diddeleng A | B1 | 0 | 3 - 2 | B1 | DIVO Marvin | |
03/02/2024 | COU FELTEN (TF) | Meechtem A - Esch Abol A | B1 | 0 | 3 - 2 | B2 | FERNANDES Jorge | |
03/02/2024 | COU FELTEN (TF) | Meechtem A - Esch Abol A | B1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | B1 | LEISEN Albert | |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Esch Abol 2 - Féngeg 1 | B1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | A2 | MEHMEDOVIC Muhamed |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Esch Abol 2 - Féngeg 1 | B1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | B2 | DI CINO Luca |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Schëffleng 1 - Esch Abol 2 | B1 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | B1 | BRASSINNE Ludovyk |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Schëffleng 1 - Esch Abol 2 | B1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | A3 | BRASSINNE Stefan |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Esch Abol 2 - Mondorf 2 | B1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B2 | RECKEL Charel |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Esch Abol 2 - Mondorf 2 | B1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B2 | ZAPPONE Christophe |
12/12/2023 | COU FELTEN (TF) | Bartreng A - Esch Abol A | B1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B3 | FEDERSPIEL Fernand | |
12/12/2023 | COU FELTEN (TF) | Bartreng A - Esch Abol A | B1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B2 | RAUCHS Claude | |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-09 | Esch Abol 2 - Lénger 5 | B1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B2 | GRATIA Steve |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-09 | Esch Abol 2 - Lénger 5 | B1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B1 | RAGNACCI Tun |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Bartreng 3 - Esch Abol 2 | B1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B2 | RECKEL Jim |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Bartreng 3 - Esch Abol 2 | B1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B2 | KUFFER Tom |
28/11/2023 | COU FELTEN (TF) | Esch Abol A - Lenneng A | B1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | B1 | SCHWEITZER Paul-Eric | |
28/11/2023 | COU FELTEN (TF) | Esch Abol A - Lenneng A | B1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B1 | PETERS Chris | |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-07 | Esch Abol 2 - Diddeleng 4 | B1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B3 | NETO CACAO Jay |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-07 | Esch Abol 2 - Diddeleng 4 | B1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B3 | HANSEN Patrick |
21/11/2023 | COU FELTEN (TF) | Esch Abol A - Recken A | B1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B2 | GREIS Ralf | |
21/11/2023 | COU FELTEN (TF) | Esch Abol A - Recken A | B1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | B1 | KIMMES Tim | |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Esch Abol 2 - Scheierbierg 2 | B1 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | B1 | STEPHANY Fränk |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Esch Abol 2 - Scheierbierg 2 | B1 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | B1 | ULLMANN Pit |
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-05 | Ell 1 - Esch Abol 2 | B1 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | B1 | SCHMOL Steve |
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-05 | Ell 1 - Esch Abol 2 | B1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | A3 | STAUDT Yannick |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Esch Abol 2 - Kordall 1 | B1 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | B1 | NOËL Jean-Marie |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Esch Abol 2 - Kordall 1 | B1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B2 | FLAMMANG Patrick |
12/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-03 | Schëffleng 1 - Esch Abol 2 | B1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | A3 | BRASSINNE Stefan |
12/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-03 | Schëffleng 1 - Esch Abol 2 | B1 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | B1 | BRASSINNE Ludovyk |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-02 | Esch Abol 2 - Nidderkäerjeng 2 | B1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | A3 | LANNERS Raoul |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-02 | Esch Abol 2 - Nidderkäerjeng 2 | B1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B1 | GOETZINGER Steve |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-01 | Mondorf 2 - Esch Abol 2 | B1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B2 | RECKEL Charel |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-01 | Mondorf 2 - Esch Abol 2 | B1 | 0 | 3 - 2 | B2 | ZAPPONE Christophe |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | G-PFW | Score | OW | PFW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20/04/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | STAUDT Yannick | Ell | 338.26 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 358.15 | ||
20/04/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | SCHMOL Steve | Ell | 293.84 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 353.59 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | RAUCHS Pit | Bartreng | 282.17 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 351.22 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | RECKEL Jim | Bartreng | 229.00 | 1.05 | 3-0 | x | 349.36 | |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | PETIT Sébastien | Kordall | 304.04 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 349.36 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | NOËL Jean-Marie | Kordall | 293.24 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 345.94 | ||
28/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | ZUANG Max | Beetebuerg-P. | 236.16 | 1.05 | 3-1 | x | 342.91 | |
28/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | REKAWEK Radoslaw | Beetebuerg-P. | 264.61 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 342.91 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | CORBI Gilles | Zolwer | 300.90 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 341.58 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | MAHMUTOVIC Edzevid | Zolwer | 266.89 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 337.44 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | MEHMEDOVIC Muhamed | Féngeg | 495.12 | 1.05 | 1-3 | x | 335.48 | |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | DI CINO Luca | Féngeg | 237.08 | 1.05 | 3-1 | x | 335.48 | |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | BRASSINNE Stefan | Schëffleng | 339.22 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 335.48 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | BRASSINNE Ludovyk | Schëffleng | 306.77 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 341.18 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | RECKEL Charel | Mondorf | 241.34 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 335.73 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | ZAPPONE Christophe | Mondorf | 241.50 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 335.64 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | GRATIA Steve | Lénger | 265.73 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 335.53 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | RECKEL Jim | Bartreng | 240.11 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 332.79 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | KUFFER Tom | Bartreng | 225.94 | 1.05 | 3-0 | x | 332.58 | |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | NETO CACAO Jay | Diddeleng | 202.37 | 1.05 | 3-0 | x | 332.58 | |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | HANSEN Patrick | Diddeleng | 201.95 | 1.05 | 3-0 | x | 332.58 | |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | STEPHANY Fränk | Scheierbierg | 315.10 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 332.58 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | ULLMANN Pit | Scheierbierg | 263.65 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 322.81 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | STAUDT Yannick | Ell | 345.69 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 318.27 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | SCHMOL Steve | Ell | 273.09 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 326.62 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | NOËL Jean-Marie | Kordall | 279.68 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 319.77 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | FLAMMANG Patrick | Kordall | 248.56 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 309.66 | ||
12/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | BRASSINNE Stefan | Schëffleng | 319.16 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 303.41 | ||
12/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | BRASSINNE Ludovyk | Schëffleng | 309.57 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 319.19 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | LANNERS Raoul | Nidderkäerjeng | 380.22 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 290.91 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | GOETZINGER Steve | Nidderkäerjeng | 300.00 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 298.72 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | RECKEL Charel | Mondorf | 250.86 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 342.55 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | ZAPPONE Christophe | Mondorf | 239.73 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 334.78 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | WILMES Michel | Zéisseng | 207.39 | 1.03 | 3-1 | x | - | |
29/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | MEDERNACH Fernand | Union | 232.38 | 1.03 | 3-0 | x | - |