Luxembourg logo

DT Lënster - SEIBERT Jakob

Général

Classement B2 -1
Points VB-RGL 225.58
Place VB-RGL 550

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lënster 5 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 5 6 - 4 60 % 3 - 2 60 % 0 - 3 3 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 1
Lënster 4 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 7 12 - 2 86 % 2 - 5 29 % 4 - 0 3 - 1 3 - 0 2 - 1
Lënster 6 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 2 4 - 0 100 % 1 - 1 50 % 2 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Lënster 3 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 2 0 - 4 0 % 1 - 1 50 % 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 2
Lënster 1 CH JEU (R1) 3 5 - 1 83 % - - 2 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 19 27 - 11 71 % 7 - 9 44 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 19 27 - 11 71 % 7 - 9 44 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Bartreng 2 - Lënster 1 B2 -0.5 0 - 3 B3 WONNER Antoine
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Bartreng 2 - Lënster 1 B2 0 3 - 2 B3 KUFFER Tom
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Lënster 1 - Bäerdref 1 B2 0 3 - 1 B3 HURT Lisa
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Lënster 1 - Bäerdref 1 B2 0 3 - 0 C1 ZHU Steven
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Lënster 1 - Recken 2 B2 0 3 - 2 C2 STEICHEN Philippe
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Lënster 1 - Recken 2 B2 0 3 - 0 C1 GOEBEL Charel
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-17 Lënster 3 - Union 2 B2 0 2 - 3 B2 ANGHEL Mihai
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-17 Lënster 3 - Union 2 B2 0 2 - 3 B2 LAIR Sandro
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-16 Berbuerg 3 - Lënster 3 B2 0 0 - 3 B2 ESPINOSA José (jr)
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-16 Berbuerg 3 - Lënster 3 B2 0 0 - 3 B2 CRELO Paul
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-15 Lënster 4 - Gréiwemaacher 2 B2 0 3 - 0 B3 SANTOMAURO Giuseppe
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-15 Lënster 4 - Gréiwemaacher 2 B2 0 3 - 1 B3 STEGLICH Denise
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-14 Lenneng 3 - Lënster 4 B2 0 3 - 0 C1 HOESER Tom
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-14 Lenneng 3 - Lënster 4 B2 0 3 - 1 B3 GAUDRONT Cyrille
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-13 Lënster 4 - Féngeg 4 B2 0 3 - 0 C1 STEINMETZ Gilles
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-13 Lënster 4 - Féngeg 4 B2 -1 1 - 3 C1 SCHMITZ Philippe
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-11 Lënster 4 - Buerglënster 1 B2 0 3 - 0 B3 KLAESS Tom
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-11 Lënster 4 - Buerglënster 1 B2 +0.5 3 - 2 B2 POMMERELL Rick
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-10 Lënster 4 - Scheierbierg 4 B2 0 3 - 1 C1 KILL Jean-Paul
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-10 Lënster 4 - Scheierbierg 4 B2 0 3 - 0 C2 THINES Felix
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster B2 0 3 - 2 B2 SCHOELLEN Frank
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster B2 0 2 - 3 B3 DURRER Philippe
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster B2 0 0 - 3 B2 SCHMIT Kim
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster B2 0 0 - 3 B1 FEIDT Laurent
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster B2 0 1 - 3 B1 FRIDRICI Jean Gilles
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-09 Lënster 6 - Bäerdref 2 B3 +0.5 3 - 1 B3 MEYLENDER Chris
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-09 Lënster 6 - Bäerdref 2 B3 +0.5 3 - 0 B3 SCHULZ Luc
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-08 Miedernach 2 - Lënster 6 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 MAGAR Jerry
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-08 Miedernach 2 - Lënster 6 B3 +0.5 3 - 1 B3 PETRY Paul
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck B3 +0.5 - - - B2 B2 / pl.3 *
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck B3 0 2 - 3 B3 ZUIDBERG Yannick
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck B3 0 1 - 3 B2 MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck B3 0 3 - 2 B3 BRUCHER Patrick
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck B3 0 3 - 1 B2 MIJI AYEAH Ernest
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck B3 0 2 - 3 B3 KRAUS Lenn
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck B3 0 3 - 1 C1 CAJIC Meris
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-07 Lënster 5 - Cado 2 B3 0 1 - 3 B2 WIESE Gabor
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-07 Lënster 5 - Cado 2 B3 +1 3 - 2 B2 BIMMERMANN Luc
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-06 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Lënster 5 B3 +0.5 3 - 0 B3 BIREL Michel
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-06 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Lënster 5 B3 +0.5 3 - 2 B3 BEREND Carine
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : U21 B3 0 0 - 3 A3 STÜRMER Julien
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : U21 B3 0 3 - 0 D2 RASTODER Rijad
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : B2-B3 B3 0 1 - 3 B3 HORTSCH Cobe
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : B2-B3 B3 +1 3 - 1 B2 MAYER Gregory
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-05 Lënster 5 - Mamer 1 B3 0 2 - 3 B2 PAUQUET Sascha
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-05 Lënster 5 - Mamer 1 B3 +0.5 3 - 2 B3 BARNICH Marc
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher B3 0 0 - 3 B2 FRIDRICI Jean Gilles
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher B3 0 3 - 1 B3 STEGLICH Denise
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher B3 0 0 - 3 B3 NETO CACAO Jay
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher B3 0 3 - 2 C1 VAN GOIDSENOVEN Jeff
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-04 Lëntgen 3 - Lënster 5 B3 +1 3 - 2 B2 GRÜN Bob
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-04 Lëntgen 3 - Lënster 5 B3 0 2 - 3 B2 MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-03 Lënster 4 - Sandweiler 1 B3 0 2 - 3 B3 GROF Misch
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-03 Lënster 4 - Sandweiler 1 B3 +0.5 3 - 0 B3 KIRSCH Claude
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-02 Recken 5 - Lënster 4 B3 +0.5 3 - 1 B3 KRAUS Lenn
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-02 Recken 5 - Lënster 4 B3 0 3 - 1 C1 MALPARTY Nicolas
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-01 Lënster 5 - Recken 4 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 FRITSCH Martin
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-01 Lënster 5 - Recken 4 B3 +1 3 - 2 B2 SCHOELLEN Frank
17/09/2023 TOU Esch B3 0 3 - 2 B3 ENGEL Laurent
17/09/2023 TOU Esch B3 0 0 - 3 B2 REISEN Vasco
17/09/2023 TOU Esch B3 0 3 - 2 B2 ALLOIN Clément
17/09/2023 TOU Esch B3 0 1 - 3 B3 KOUFOS Ioannis
17/09/2023 TOU Esch B3 0 3 - 1 C1 VAN GOIDSENOVEN Jeff
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg B3 0 1 - 3 B3 MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg B3 0 2 - 3 B2 MAYER Gregory
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg B3 0 0 - 3 B3 KOUFOS Ioannis
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg B3 0 1 - 3 C1 SINNER Pit
02/09/2023 TOU Bäerdref B3 0 1 - 3 B2 REISEN Vasco
02/09/2023 TOU Bäerdref B3 0 2 - 3 B2 MAYER Gregory
02/09/2023 TOU Bäerdref B3 0 0 - 3 B3 BRITTNACHER Jürgen
02/09/2023 TOU Bäerdref B3 0 3 - 0 C1 MEYLENDER Chris

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS G-PFW Score OW PFW
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) WONNER Antoine Bartreng 197.35 1.03 0-3 225.58
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) KUFFER Tom Bartreng 209.67 1.03 3-2 226.95
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) HURT Lisa Bäerdref 192.28 1.03 3-1 226.01
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) ZHU Steven Bäerdref 176.99 1.03 3-0 225.42
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) STEICHEN Philippe Recken 158.35 1.03 3-2 x 225.14
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) GOEBEL Charel Recken 168.41 1.03 3-0 225.14
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) LAIR Sandro Union 176.70 1.05 2-3 225.05
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) ANGHEL Mihai Union 222.52 1.05 2-3 226.73
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) CRELO Paul Berbuerg 230.43 1.05 0-3 227.92
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) ESPINOSA José (jr) Berbuerg 289.60 1.05 0-3 229.05
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) STEGLICH Denise Gréiwemaacher 196.10 1.05 3-1 229.50
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) HOESER Tom Lenneng 189.52 1.05 3-0 228.70
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) GAUDRONT Cyrille Lenneng 188.71 1.05 3-1 228.05
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) STEINMETZ Gilles Féngeg 215.06 1.05 3-0 227.39
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) SCHMITZ Philippe Féngeg 190.00 1.05 1-3 226.02
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) POMMERELL Rick Buerglënster 244.83 1.05 3-2 227.79
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) KLAESS Tom Buerglënster 216.67 1.05 3-0 225.56
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) KILL Jean-Paul Scheierbierg 197.08 1.05 3-1 224.02
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) THINES Felix Scheierbierg 152.68 1.05 3-0 x 222.97
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) SCHULZ Luc Bäerdref 195.12 1.05 3-0 222.97
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) MEYLENDER Chris Bäerdref 196.31 1.05 3-1 221.94
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) MAGAR Jerry Miedernach 200.00 1.05 3-0 220.83
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) PETRY Paul Miedernach 244.15 1.05 3-1 219.56
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck ZUIDBERG Yannick Recken 213.80 1.00 2-3 216.86
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark Lëntgen 257.04 1.00 1-3 218.53
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck BRUCHER Patrick Ell 234.77 1.00 3-2 219.61
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck MIJI AYEAH Ernest Esch Abol 238.11 1.00 3-1 217.40
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck KRAUS Lenn Recken 198.45 1.01 2-3 214.98
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck CAJIC Meris Ettelbréck 166.01 1.01 3-1 217.00
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) WIESE Gabor Cado 280.31 1.05 1-3 216.85
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) BIMMERMANN Luc Cado 235.97 1.05 3-2 217.36
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) BEREND Carine Beetebuerg-P. 188.02 1.05 3-2 214.33
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) BIREL Michel Beetebuerg-P. 219.54 1.05 3-0 212.99
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : U21 STÜRMER Julien Fluessweiler 413.41 1.02 0-3 x 210.32
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : U21 RASTODER Rijad Gréiwemaacher 133.78 1.02 3-0 x 210.32
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : B2-B3 HORTSCH Cobe Gréiwemaacher 228.49 1.06 1-3 210.32
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : B2-B3 MAYER Gregory Miedernach 247.46 1.06 3-1 211.73
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) PAUQUET Sascha Mamer 322.28 1.05 2-3 x 207.57
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) BARNICH Marc Mamer 231.83 1.05 3-2 207.57
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher FRIDRICI Jean Gilles Stroossen 251.13 1.01 0-3 203.94
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher STEGLICH Denise Gréiwemaacher 199.44 1.01 3-1 205.04
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher NETO CACAO Jay Diddeleng 193.68 1.02 0-3 202.94
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher VAN GOIDSENOVEN Jeff Beetebuerg-P. 172.14 1.02 3-2 205.38
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) GRÜN Bob Lëntgen 256.06 1.05 3-2 204.37
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark Lëntgen 259.39 1.05 2-3 198.70
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) KIRSCH Claude Sandweiler 242.33 1.05 3-0 199.32
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) GROF Misch Sandweiler 208.72 1.05 2-3 193.76
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) MALPARTY Nicolas Recken 199.72 1.05 3-1 195.71
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) KRAUS Lenn Recken 191.75 1.05 3-1 192.10
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) SCHOELLEN Frank Recken 235.63 1.05 3-2 188.66
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) FRITSCH Martin Recken 249.35 1.05 0-3 181.97
17/09/2023 TOU Esch ENGEL Laurent Zéisseng 201.26 1.02 3-2 182.30
17/09/2023 TOU Esch REISEN Vasco Houwald 225.78 1.02 0-3 177.52
17/09/2023 TOU Esch ALLOIN Clément Féngeg 229.11 1.02 3-2 178.81
17/09/2023 TOU Esch KOUFOS Ioannis Stroossen 219.37 1.01 1-3 171.05
17/09/2023 TOU Esch VAN GOIDSENOVEN Jeff Beetebuerg-P. 173.04 1.01 3-1 172.46
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark Lëntgen 245.13 1.02 1-3 168.46
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg MAYER Gregory Miedernach 245.93 1.02 2-3 168.53
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg KOUFOS Ioannis Stroossen 219.81 1.02 0-3 168.57
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg SINNER Pit Wëntger 183.88 1.02 1-3 170.09
02/09/2023 TOU Bäerdref REISEN Vasco Houwald 222.74 1.02 1-3 174.13
02/09/2023 TOU Bäerdref MAYER Gregory Miedernach 256.52 1.02 2-3 176.32
02/09/2023 TOU Bäerdref BRITTNACHER Jürgen Réimech 185.78 1.01 0-3 176.44
02/09/2023 TOU Bäerdref MEYLENDER Chris Bäerdref 199.70 1.01 3-0 182.78
28/05/2023 TOU Diddeleng SCHMIT Kim Fluessweiler 182.56 1.03 0-3 170.57
28/05/2023 TOU Diddeleng PLIER Romain Esch Abol 187.44 1.04 3-0 178.00
28/05/2023 TOU Diddeleng GENGLER Yann Biissen 174.54 1.04 0-3 161.74
27/05/2023 TOU Diddeleng SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros Bartreng 185.82 1.02 1-3 171.77
20/05/2023 CH JEU (R2) GIERES Chiara Bäerdref 133.01 1.02 3-0 x 186.70
20/05/2023 CH JEU (R2) HURT Lisa Bäerdref 203.92 1.02 0-3 186.70
20/05/2023 CH JEU (R2) HOLCHER Julien Méischdref 155.63 1.02 3-0 210.37
20/05/2023 CH JEU (R2) FEITEN Anne-Marie Méischdref 101.00 1.02 3-0 x 209.62
20/05/2023 CH JEU (R2) NIES Charel Rued 154.52 1.02 3-0 209.62
20/05/2023 CH JEU (R2) SCHROEDER Julien Rued 136.19 1.02 3-0 x -