DT Préizerdaul - REMY Lis
Général
Classement | D1 +1.5 |
Points VB-RGL | 114.06 |
Place VB-RGL | 1528 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Préizerdaul 7 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | 5 | 10 - 5 | 67 % | 4 - 1 | 80 % | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 |
Préizerdaul 6 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 10 | 12 - 12 | 50 % | 5 - 5 | 50 % | 2 - 4 | 2 - 4 | 5 - 2 | 2 - 2 |
Préizerdaul 1 | CH DAM (R2) | 3 | 1 - 5 | 17 % | - | - | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 18 | 23 - 22 | 51 % | 9 - 6 | 60 % |
Coupes
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Préizerdaul 1 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | 6 | 4 - 2 | 67 % | - | - | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 6 | 4 - 2 | 67 % | - | - |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 24 | 27 - 24 | 53 % | 9 - 6 | 60 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Housen 5 - Préizerdaul 6 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | NOSBUSCH Ben |
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Housen 5 - Préizerdaul 6 | D1 | +1 | 3 - 2 | C3 | BARTHOLME Joé |
14/03/2024 | CH DAM (R2) | Préizerdaul 1 - Biekerech 1 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | NICLOU Célina | |
14/03/2024 | CH DAM (R2) | Préizerdaul 1 - Biekerech 1 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | PLETSCHETTE Karin | |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Wolz 3 - Préizerdaul 6 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | DOBRIKOVA Dita |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Wolz 3 - Préizerdaul 6 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | CARVALHO MOTA Simao |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Préizerdaul 6 - Elwen 5 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D1 | REINERS Jos |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Préizerdaul 6 - Elwen 5 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | SCHAACK Fabrice |
29/02/2024 | CH DAM (R2) | Ell 1 - Préizerdaul 1 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | EVEN Simone | |
29/02/2024 | CH DAM (R2) | Ell 1 - Préizerdaul 1 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | SCHMOL Sheila | |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Préizerdaul 6 - Hueschtert-F. 9 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | ROULLING Andjiane |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Préizerdaul 6 - Hueschtert-F. 9 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | BINGEN Sanny |
25/01/2024 | CH DAM (R2) | Lënster 1 - Préizerdaul 1 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | |||
25/01/2024 | CH DAM (R2) | Lënster 1 - Préizerdaul 1 | D1 | -0.5 | 0 - 3 | D2 | DUKA Andrea | |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Gilsdref-V. 3 - Préizerdaul 6 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | RECKINGER Tanja |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Gilsdref-V. 3 - Préizerdaul 6 | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C2 | AUST Philippe |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Préizerdaul 6 - Wëntger 4 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D1 | GLOD André |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Préizerdaul 6 - Wëntger 4 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | ASSEN Jim |
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | WEYLAND Mara | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | THOMMES Max | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | STREVELER Max | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | STEICHEN Anouk | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Rammerech 3 - Préizerdaul 6 | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | STADTFELD Francis | |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Rammerech 3 - Préizerdaul 6 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | |||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Rammerech 3 - Préizerdaul 6 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | GOLLERE Nadine | |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Ensber-H. 2 - Préizerdaul 7 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D1 | WAGNER Edmond | |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Ensber-H. 2 - Préizerdaul 7 | D1 | -1 | 2 - 3 | D3 | WOLFF Benoît | |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Ensber-H. 2 - Préizerdaul 7 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D2 | STOFFELS Marc | |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Housen 8 - Préizerdaul 6 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D2 | LUTGEN Erny | |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Housen 8 - Préizerdaul 6 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D2 | GRESSET Yannis | |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Housen 8 - Préizerdaul 6 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D3 | SCHANK Vic | |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Préizerdaul 6 - Elwen 6 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | REINERS Jos | |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Préizerdaul 6 - Elwen 6 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D1 | SCHAACK Fabrice | |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Préizerdaul 6 - Elwen 6 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D2 | DIAS MONTEIRO Luca | |
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C3-D1 | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | WEBER Louis | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C3-D1 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | THOMMES Nadine | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Osper 4 - Préizerdaul 7 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | SCHROEDER Dan | |
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Osper 4 - Préizerdaul 7 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | RAVIGNAT Jo | |
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Osper 4 - Préizerdaul 7 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | KONTZ Jason | |
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | MOLLING Noémie | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | HIGGINS Holly | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D2 | KIRSCH Charlyn | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | STEICHEN Liz | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D2 | DINEV Elena | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | NILLES Emma | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Préizerdaul 7 - Elwen 6 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | RAMOS Joaquim | |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Préizerdaul 7 - Elwen 6 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | DIAS MONTEIRO Luca | |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Préizerdaul 7 - Elwen 6 | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D1 | SCHAACK Fabrice | |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Wëlwerwolz 2 - Préizerdaul 6 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | ZELDER Justyna | |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Wëlwerwolz 2 - Préizerdaul 6 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | LAMBORELLE Frank | |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Wëlwerwolz 2 - Préizerdaul 6 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | VIEIRA DINIZ SEQUEIRA Ivanildo | |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Préizerdaul 7 - Wëlwerwolz 2 | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C3 | THELEN Eric | |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Préizerdaul 7 - Wëlwerwolz 2 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | ZELDER Justyna | |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Préizerdaul 7 - Wëlwerwolz 2 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | FERREIRA GUEDES Mateus | |
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | 34-02 | Préizerdaul 1 - Recken 3 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | LEHMANN Nathan |
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | 34-02 | Bartreng 2 - Préizerdaul 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | VIHERLAIHO Hugo |
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | 34-02 | Groussbus-M. 1 - Préizerdaul 1 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | MEYER Matteo |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Préizerdaul 7 - Housen 7 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | KIRSCH Charlyn | |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Préizerdaul 7 - Housen 7 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | THOMMES Lucien | |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Préizerdaul 7 - Housen 7 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | JUNG Metty | |
30/09/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R1) | 34-01 | Ell 2 - Préizerdaul 1 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | WEIS Mika |
30/09/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R1) | 34-01 | Préizerdaul 1 - Bartreng 3 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D2 | NAGY Oskar |
30/09/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R1) | 34-01 | Préizerdaul 1 - Rued 1 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D2 | WEILER Ella |
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | TEIXEIRA Leandro | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | REDING Pauline | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | BINGEN Sanny | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D2 | JOSEPH Daniel | ||
02/09/2023 | TOU Bäerdref | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | CHANDRA Anant | ||
02/09/2023 | TOU Bäerdref | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | PONTINHA MOURA Brian | ||
02/09/2023 | TOU Bäerdref | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | PIERRE Philippe | ||
02/09/2023 | TOU Bäerdref | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | WEILAND Camille |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | WF | Score | NV | TSH | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | BARTHOLME Joé | Housen | 143.09 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 114.06 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | NOSBUSCH Ben | Housen | 120.09 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 113.06 | ||
14/03/2024 | CH DAM (R2) | NICLOU Célina | Biekerech | 140.00 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 113.40 | ||
14/03/2024 | CH DAM (R2) | PLETSCHETTE Karin | Groussbus-M. | 105.33 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 113.58 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | DOBRIKOVA Dita | Wolz | 131.52 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 114.05 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | CARVALHO MOTA Simao | Wolz | 113.84 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 114.32 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | REINERS Jos | Elwen | 116.39 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 114.74 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | SCHAACK Fabrice | Elwen | 120.00 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 114.14 | ||
29/02/2024 | CH DAM (R2) | SCHMOL Sheila | Ell | 144.52 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 114.52 | ||
29/02/2024 | CH DAM (R2) | EVEN Simone | Ell | 155.84 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 114.68 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | BINGEN Sanny | Hueschtert-F. | 125.36 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 114.75 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | ROULLING Andjiane | Hueschtert-F. | 113.97 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 115.10 | ||
25/01/2024 | CH DAM (R2) | DUKA Andrea | Lënster | 121.40 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 115.56 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | RECKINGER Tanja | Gilsdref-V. | 149.08 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 115.97 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | AUST Philippe | Gilsdref-V. | 143.58 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 116.12 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | ASSEN Jim | Wëntger | 80.10 | 1.05 | 3-0 | x | 116.33 | |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | GLOD André | Wëntger | 106.70 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 116.33 | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | WEYLAND Mara | Recken | 124.84 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 115.87 | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | THOMMES Max | Housen | 135.25 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 116.31 | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | STREVELER Max | Ell | 109.36 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 116.65 | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | STEICHEN Anouk | Recken | 97.47 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 117.27 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | GOLLERE Nadine | Rammerech | 110.56 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 117.05 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | STADTFELD Francis | Rammerech | 126.47 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 117.64 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | WAGNER Edmond | Ensber-H. | 120.50 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 118.08 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | WOLFF Benoît | Ensber-H. | 109.93 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 117.30 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | STOFFELS Marc | Ensber-H. | 119.13 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 117.93 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | LUTGEN Erny | Housen | 100.12 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 117.15 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | GRESSET Yannis | Housen | 103.55 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 116.78 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | SCHANK Vic | Housen | 78.29 | 1.05 | 3-1 | x | 116.32 | |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | DIAS MONTEIRO Luca | Elwen | 103.48 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 116.32 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | SCHAACK Fabrice | Elwen | 121.21 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 115.84 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | REINERS Jos | Elwen | 114.11 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 114.92 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C3-D1 | WEBER Louis | Ell | 122.88 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 115.53 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C3-D1 | THOMMES Nadine | Kauneref | 138.66 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 116.09 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | RAVIGNAT Jo | Osper | 80.43 | 1.05 | 3-0 | x | 116.48 | |
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | SCHROEDER Dan | Osper | 110.00 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 116.48 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | KONTZ Jason | Osper | 110.00 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 115.79 | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | MOLLING Noémie | Käerch | 91.21 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 115.08 | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | HIGGINS Holly | Wolz | 109.62 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 114.91 | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | KIRSCH Charlyn | Housen | 102.03 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 115.69 | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | STEICHEN Liz | Groussbus-M. | 96.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 115.24 | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | DINEV Elena | Ell | 105.57 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 114.93 | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | NILLES Emma | Lënster | 99.62 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 114.34 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | SCHAACK Fabrice | Elwen | 130.00 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 113.90 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | DIAS MONTEIRO Luca | Elwen | 105.06 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 114.39 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | RAMOS Joaquim | Elwen | 140.19 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 113.67 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | VIEIRA DINIZ SEQUEIRA Ivanildo | Wëlwerwolz | 107.55 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 114.01 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | ZELDER Justyna | Wëlwerwolz | 110.00 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 113.17 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | LAMBORELLE Frank | Wëlwerwolz | 160.97 | 1.05 | 0-3 | x | 112.21 | |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | THELEN Eric | Wëlwerwolz | 150.00 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 112.21 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | ZELDER Justyna | Wëlwerwolz | 110.00 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 112.37 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | FERREIRA GUEDES Mateus | Wëlwerwolz | 110.00 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 111.34 | ||
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | LEHMANN Nathan | Recken | 102.42 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 110.26 | ||
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | VIHERLAIHO Hugo | Bartreng | 96.60 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 109.50 | ||
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | MEYER Matteo | Groussbus-M. | 110.95 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 110.68 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | KIRSCH Charlyn | Housen | 98.48 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 111.65 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | THOMMES Lucien | Housen | 127.17 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 110.91 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | JUNG Metty | Housen | 106.00 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 111.54 | ||
30/09/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R1) | WEIS Mika | Ell | 107.61 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 110.43 | ||
30/09/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R1) | NAGY Oskar | Bartreng | 107.38 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 109.32 | ||
30/09/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R1) | WEILER Ella | Rued | 111.15 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 108.15 | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | TEIXEIRA Leandro | Ell | 105.86 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 106.73 | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | REDING Pauline | Recken | 80.11 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 107.91 | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | BINGEN Sanny | Hueschtert-F. | 129.06 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 107.88 | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | JOSEPH Daniel | Ell | 106.85 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 108.61 | ||
02/09/2023 | TOU Bäerdref | CHANDRA Anant | Weimeschhaff | 120.00 | 1.01 | 1-3 | 107.21 | ||
02/09/2023 | TOU Bäerdref | PONTINHA MOURA Brian | Bäerdref | 84.95 | 1.01 | 0-3 | 108.26 | ||
02/09/2023 | TOU Bäerdref | PIERRE Philippe | Recken | 110.78 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 110.37 | ||
02/09/2023 | TOU Bäerdref | WEILAND Camille | Bäerdref | 129.04 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 111.88 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | REFF Stefan | Wëntger | 119.11 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 112.95 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | HEBERTZ Andy | Wëntger | 105.93 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 110.64 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | BORMANN SOARES Laila | Wëlwerwolz | 84.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 108.99 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | WEBER Luca | Wëlwerwolz | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 108.72 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | KIEFFER MONTAVEZ Alexander | Wolz | 111.83 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 106.47 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | DUCHESNE Jacques | Wolz | 103.58 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 103.81 | ||
14/05/2023 | Ch Nat : MIN | WEILER Ella | Rued | 120.11 | 1.04 | 3-2 | 101.52 | ||
14/05/2023 | Ch Nat : MIN | PEDREGOSA Araceli | Union | 123.30 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 97.21 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | MAGDA Marko | Mamer | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 98.02 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | PALAI Emanuel | Mamer | 119.26 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 94.08 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | HUET Luca | Recken | 98.84 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 95.13 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | SCHOELLEN Marie | Recken | 114.05 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 97.63 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | NOSBUSCH Ben | Housen | 105.08 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 99.60 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | THOMMES Max | Housen | 124.68 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 102.69 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | SCHWEITZER Arthur | Hueschtert-F. | 118.64 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 104.88 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | GOMES MATOS Marjolaine | Hueschtert-F. | 113.15 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 108.28 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | EIFFES-SCHAUS Lex | Ell | 109.16 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 113.44 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | GOEDERT Mattis | Ell | 125.23 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 121.20 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | HEILES Erik | Housen | 106.46 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 130.11 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | KIRSCH Charlyn | Housen | 92.31 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 149.23 | |
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | LUTGEN Erny | Housen | 98.14 | 1.02 | 3-1 | x | 149.23 | |
22/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | ESSELING Mathis | Groussbus-M. | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 149.23 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | RROJI Daena | Groussbus-M. | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 149.23 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | GONCALVES PERDIGAO Tomas | Groussbus-M. | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 149.23 |