Luxembourg logo

DT Préizerdaul - REMY Laure

Général

Classement D2 +0.5
Points VB-RGL 87.86
Place VB-RGL 1746

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Préizerdaul 1 CH CAD (R3) 10 17 - 13 57 % - - 4 - 6 6 - 4 7 - 3 0 - 0
Préizerdaul 5 CH S (D5•DR2A) 1 0 - 2 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1
Préizerdaul 1 CH MIN (ZR) 6 8 - 4 67 % - - 3 - 3 3 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 17 25 - 19 57 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Préizerdaul 1 KIDS CUP (R2) 6 1 - 5 17 % - - 0 - 3 0 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 6 1 - 5 17 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 23 26 - 24 52 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) M-zz Zéisseng 1 - Préizerdaul 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 FEDOTOV Daniil
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) M-zz Zéisseng 1 - Préizerdaul 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D3 KRISTENSEN Albert
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) M-zz Préizerdaul 1 - Lénger 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 KIEFFER Yannis
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) M-zz Préizerdaul 1 - Lénger 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 RADOGNA Elia
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2E Hueschtert-F. 2 - Préizerdaul 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 BOUDART Matheo
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2E Hueschtert-F. 2 - Préizerdaul 1 D2 0 3 - 2 D3 GOMES MATOS PENIM Marjolaine
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2D Préizerdaul 1 - Wëntger 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 HEBERTZ Andy
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2D Préizerdaul 1 - Wëntger 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 KREMER Max
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : MIN D3•D2 0 0 - 3 C3 MAGNIEN Capucine
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : MIN D3•D2 0 0 - 3 C3 WILMES Collien
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : MIN D3•D2 0 1 - 3 D1 WEYLAND Mara
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1C Préizerdaul 1 - Groussbus-M. 1 D3•D2 0 0 - 3 D3 MEYER Milo
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1C Préizerdaul 1 - Groussbus-M. 1 D3•D2 0 3 - 2 D3 MEYER Matteo
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Housen 2 - Préizerdaul 1 D3 0 2 - 3 D2 HEILES Erik
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Housen 2 - Préizerdaul 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 KIRSCH Charlyn
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Housen 1 - Préizerdaul 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 SCHULLER Joe
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Housen 1 - Préizerdaul 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 THOMMES Max
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Housen 1 - Préizerdaul 1 D3 0 2 - 3 D2 HELLENBRAND Sebastian
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Wëntger 2 - Préizerdaul 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 WIRTH Jos
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Wëntger 2 - Préizerdaul 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 REFF Stefan
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Wëntger 2 - Préizerdaul 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 KREMER Max
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Préizerdaul 1 - Wolz 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 DUCHESNE Jacques
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Préizerdaul 1 - Wolz 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 ROTARU Luca Stefan
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Préizerdaul 1 - Wolz 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 BODEVING Jean-Nicolas
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Préizerdaul 1 - Nidderpallen 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 KETTENMEYER Glenn
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Préizerdaul 1 - Nidderpallen 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 HEMMER Pit
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Préizerdaul 1 - Nidderpallen 1 D3 +1 3 - 1 D2 CHIAPPAROLI Luca
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Bartreng 3 - Préizerdaul 1 D3 0 X
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-11 Préizerdaul 5 - Viichten 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 OESCH Jos
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-11 Préizerdaul 5 - Viichten 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 KANIVÉ WATRY Pol
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Préizerdaul 1 - Ell 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 PAQUET Tim
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Préizerdaul 1 - Ell 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 STREVELER Max
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Préizerdaul 1 - Ell 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 DINEV Elena
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Recken 5 - Préizerdaul 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 STEICHEN Philippe
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Recken 5 - Préizerdaul 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 SCHOELLEN Marie
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Recken 5 - Préizerdaul 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 HOFFMANN Jos
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Ettelbréck 1 - Préizerdaul 1 D3 0 X
27/11/2021 L&G-Day D3 0 2 - 3 D3 CATTAZZO Nora
27/11/2021 L&G-Day D3 0 0 - 3 D3 BUTTINI Joëlle
27/11/2021 L&G-Day D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 STEICHEN Liz
27/11/2021 L&G-Day D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 LEFEVRE Mady
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Ell 2 - Préizerdaul 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 HOOGENHOUT Letizia
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Ell 2 - Préizerdaul 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 WEIS Luka
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Ell 2 - Préizerdaul 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 WEIS Mika
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Préizerdaul 1 - Ettelbréck 1 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 ENTENICH Noah
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Préizerdaul 1 - Ettelbréck 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 LOPES VINHAS Kevin
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Préizerdaul 1 - Ettelbréck 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 KNOCH Lou
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Housen 1 - Préizerdaul 1 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 NOSBUSCH Ben
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Housen 1 - Préizerdaul 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 HELLENBRAND Sebastian
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Housen 1 - Préizerdaul 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 THOMMES Max
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Biekerech 1 - Préizerdaul 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 COLLE Chris
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Biekerech 1 - Préizerdaul 1 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 SCHILTZ Laurie
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Biekerech 1 - Préizerdaul 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 DOEMER Noah
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Préizerdaul 1 - Biissen 2 D3 0 X
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) 12-02 Diddeleng 2 - Préizerdaul 1 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 CATTAZZO Nora
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) 12-02 Préizerdaul 1 - Houwald 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 MATI Rayan
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) 12-02 Préizerdaul 1 - Bartreng 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 MEDERNACH Timo
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) 12-01 Préizerdaul 1 - Diddeleng 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 HANSEN Finja
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) 12-01 Lëntgen 2 - Préizerdaul 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 WAHL Sven
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) 12-01 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Préizerdaul 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 SCHWEITZER Félix

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) FEDOTOV Daniil Zéisseng 110.00 1.02 0-3 104.01
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) KRISTENSEN Albert Zéisseng 110.00 1.02 0-3 104.53
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) RADOGNA Elia Lénger 110.00 1.02 3-0 105.06
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) KIEFFER Yannis Lénger 110.00 1.02 3-2 104.24
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) GOMES MATOS PENIM Marjolaine Hueschtert-F. 110.00 1.02 3-2 103.39
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) BOUDART Matheo Hueschtert-F. 110.00 1.02 3-0 102.51
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) KREMER Max Wëntger 110.00 1.02 3-0 101.60
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) HEBERTZ Andy Wëntger 76.93 1.02 3-0 100.64
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : MIN MAGNIEN Capucine ZZ - 120.00 1.04 0-3 100.57
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : MIN WILMES Collien Diddeleng 120.58 1.04 0-3 100.92
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : MIN WEYLAND Mara Recken 112.11 1.04 1-3 101.28
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) MEYER Milo Groussbus-M. 110.00 1.02 0-3 101.78
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) MEYER Matteo Groussbus-M. 110.00 1.02 3-2 102.38
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) HEILES Erik Housen 107.84 1.02 2-3 101.31
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) KIRSCH Charlyn Housen 83.60 1.02 3-2 101.95
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) HELLENBRAND Sebastian Housen 110.54 1.02 2-3 101.68
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) THOMMES Max Housen 126.23 1.02 0-3 102.32
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) SCHULLER Joe Housen 105.80 1.02 0-3 102.72
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) WIRTH Jos Wëntger 110.00 1.02 3-0 103.50
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) REFF Stefan Wëntger 110.00 1.02 3-0 102.30
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) KREMER Max Wëntger 110.00 1.02 3-0 101.03
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) ROTARU Luca Stefan Wolz 85.46 1.02 3-0 99.69
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) DUCHESNE Jacques Wolz 110.00 1.02 3-0 99.22
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) BODEVING Jean-Nicolas Wolz 112.36 1.02 0-3 97.75
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) KETTENMEYER Glenn Nidderpallen 85.66 1.02 3-1 98.39
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) HEMMER Pit Nidderpallen 87.58 1.02 3-0 97.83
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) CHIAPPAROLI Luca Nidderpallen 108.03 1.02 3-1 97.16
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) KANIVÉ WATRY Pol Viichten 94.77 1.03 0-3 95.51
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) OESCH Jos Viichten 116.04 1.03 0-3 96.55
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) PAQUET Tim Ell 110.00 1.02 3-1 97.14
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) STREVELER Max Ell 110.00 1.02 3-0 95.21
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) DINEV Elena Ell 87.27 1.02 3-1 93.13
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) HOFFMANN Jos Recken 84.25 1.02 0-3 92.12
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) SCHOELLEN Marie Recken 87.68 1.02 3-1 93.56
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) STEICHEN Philippe Recken 91.92 1.02 0-3 92.45
27/11/2021 L&G-Day CATTAZZO Nora Diddeleng 105.00 1.02 2-3 93.80
27/11/2021 L&G-Day BUTTINI Joëlle Berbuerg 82.75 1.02 0-3 94.85
27/11/2021 L&G-Day STEICHEN Liz Groussbus-M. 105.00 1.02 3-0 96.77
27/11/2021 L&G-Day LEFEVRE Mady Aischen 101.14 1.02 3-0 94.36
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) WEIS Mika Ell 105.00 1.02 3-1 91.98
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) WEIS Luka Ell 105.00 1.02 3-0 89.01
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) HOOGENHOUT Letizia Ell 105.00 1.02 3-1 85.67
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) KNOCH Lou Ettelbréck 84.04 1.02 3-2 81.89
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) ENTENICH Noah Ettelbréck 102.19 1.02 2-3 79.60
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) LOPES VINHAS Kevin Ettelbréck 113.62 1.02 0-3 80.35
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) THOMMES Max Housen 115.20 1.02 0-3 80.57
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) HELLENBRAND Sebastian Housen 105.00 1.02 0-3 80.74
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) NOSBUSCH Ben Housen 87.83 1.02 1-3 81.64
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) SCHILTZ Laurie Biekerech 81.59 1.02 2-3 84.04
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) COLLE Chris Biekerech 100.49 1.02 0-3 87.57
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) DOEMER Noah Biekerech 105.00 1.02 3-0 90.27
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) CATTAZZO Nora Diddeleng 105.00 1.02 1-3 81.58
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) MATI Rayan Houwald 110.19 1.02 0-3 83.54
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) MEDERNACH Timo Bartreng 92.17 1.02 0-3 85.60
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) HANSEN Finja Diddeleng 115.82 1.00 0-3 93.14
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) WAHL Sven Lëntgen 105.00 1.00 3-2 100.91
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) SCHWEITZER Félix Hueschtert-F. 92.78 1.00 0-3 62.16