DT Union Lëtzebuerg - MOSTAFA Kinda
Général
Classement | C1 +10 |
Points VB-RGL | 178.18 |
Place VB-RGL | 907 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Union 4 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 15 | 23 - 7 | 77 % | 11 - 4 | 73 % | 11 - 4 | 12 - 3 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Union 1 | CH CAD (R3) | 12 | 32 - 4 | 89 % | 9 - 3 | 75 % | 9 - 3 | 11 - 1 | 12 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 27 | 55 - 11 | 83 % | 20 - 7 | 74 % |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 27 | 55 - 11 | 83 % | 20 - 7 | 74 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Union 4 - Biissen 3 | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B3 | CHRISTEN Patrick |
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Union 4 - Biissen 3 | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C1 | BRUCHER Marc |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Union 1 - Bartreng 2 | C1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C1 | SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Union 1 - Bartreng 2 | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C2 | KLOS Leonard |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Union 1 - Bartreng 2 | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C2 | CAMMAROTA Daniel |
10/03/2024 | TOU Nouspelt | C1 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | C1 | B3 / pl.3 * | ||
10/03/2024 | TOU Nouspelt | C1 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | C1 | C1 / pl.3 | ||
10/03/2024 | TOU Nouspelt | C1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B3 | CAROUX Valentin | ||
10/03/2024 | TOU Nouspelt | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C1 | WONNER Julien | ||
10/03/2024 | TOU Nouspelt | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B3 | HORTSCH Ronny | ||
10/03/2024 | TOU Nouspelt | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C1 | WILMES Collien | ||
10/03/2024 | TOU Nouspelt | C1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C1 | WONNER Julien | ||
10/03/2024 | TOU Nouspelt | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C2 | DURAKOVIC Dzevad | ||
10/03/2024 | TOU Nouspelt | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C2 | BETTENDORFF Charel | ||
10/03/2024 | TOU Nouspelt | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C2 | BACKES Chris | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Bäerdref 2 - Union 4 | C1 | +1 | 3 - 0 | B3 | SCHULZ Luc |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Bäerdref 2 - Union 4 | C1 | +1 | 3 - 0 | B3 | MEYLENDER Chris |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Union 1 | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | TABENI Fabio |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Union 1 | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C2 | PIRES LE Simao |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Union 1 | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C2 | REKAWEK Jan |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Union 4 - Miedernach 2 | C1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B3 | PETRY Paul |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Union 4 - Miedernach 2 | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B2 | MARQUET Daniel |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Union 1 - Housen 1 | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | THOMMES Max |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Union 1 - Housen 1 | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | NOSBUSCH Ben |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Union 1 - Housen 1 | C1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C3 | HELLENBRAND Sebastian |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-13 | Noumer 1 - Union 4 | C1 | +1 | 3 - 0 | B3 | MAYER Danny |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-13 | Noumer 1 - Union 4 | C1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | B2 | GRUEN Lukas |
11/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Dam C | C1 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | C1 | WILMES Collien | ||
11/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Dam C | C1 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | C1 | SCHUH Jenny | ||
11/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Dam C | C1 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | C1 | HANSEN Finja | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Dam C | C1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C2 | SAYDON Christina | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Dam C | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | SCHOELLEN Marie | ||
28/01/2024 | Crit BJM : Fin | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | TOISUL Mia | ||
28/01/2024 | Crit BJM : Fin | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | DINEV Elena | ||
28/01/2024 | Crit BJM : Fin | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | HOOGENHOUT Letizia | ||
28/01/2024 | Crit BJM : Fin | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | STEICHEN Liz | ||
28/01/2024 | Crit BJM : Fin | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C2 | CATTAZZO Nora | ||
28/01/2024 | Crit BJM : Fin | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | JOSEPH Vicky | ||
28/01/2024 | Crit BJM : Fin | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | LI Angel | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Union 4 - Bartreng 6 | C1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C1 | PUJAL Stanislas |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Union 4 - Bartreng 6 | C1 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | C1 | WONNER Julien |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Union 1 - Diddeleng 1 | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C2 | SPECK Yoann |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Union 1 - Diddeleng 1 | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C2 | CATTAZZO Nora |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Union 1 - Diddeleng 1 | C1 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | C1 | WILMES Collien |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Altwis-Gaasp. 2 - Union 4 | C1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C1 | WILDGEN Pit |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Altwis-Gaasp. 2 - Union 4 | C1 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | C1 | GRY Meggie |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Bartreng 2 - Union 1 | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C2 | CAMMAROTA Daniel |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Bartreng 2 - Union 1 | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | KLOS Leonard |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Bartreng 2 - Union 1 | C1 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | C1 | SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios |
14/01/2024 | Crit MIN : Fin | C1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B3 | SCHUDER MINDEN Jona | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit MIN : Fin | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C2 | CATTAZZO Nora | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit MIN : Fin | C1 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | C1 | HANSEN Finja | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit MIN : Fin | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | COSNIER Eva | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit MIN : Fin | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | HIGGINS Holly | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit MIN : Fin | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | SCHOELLEN Marie | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Union 1 - Bäerdref 1 | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | MENDES Ruben |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Union 1 - Bäerdref 1 | C1 | -0.5 | 2 - 3 | C2 | ZHU Steven |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Union 1 - Bäerdref 1 | C1 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | C1 | LOUREIRO Adrien |
06/01/2024 | TOU Lenneng | C1 | +1.5 | - - - | C1 | C1 / pl.1 | ||
06/01/2024 | TOU Lenneng | C1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B3 | ZUIDBERG Yannick | ||
06/01/2024 | TOU Lenneng | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B3 | SCHWARTZ Marcel | ||
06/01/2024 | TOU Lenneng | C1 | 0 | 3 - 2 | B3 | WONNER Antoine | ||
06/01/2024 | TOU Lenneng | C1 | 0 | 3 - 2 | C1 | LAIR Sandro | ||
06/01/2024 | TOU Lenneng | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C1 | CAJIC Meris | ||
06/01/2024 | TOU Lenneng | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C2 | SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios | ||
06/01/2024 | TOU Lenneng | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C1 | WAGNER Yves | ||
06/01/2024 | TOU Lenneng | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C2 | SCHMIT Hannah | ||
30/12/2023 | TOU Nouspelt | C1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C1 | GOEDERT Mattis | ||
30/12/2023 | TOU Nouspelt | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | CAMMAROTA Daniel | ||
30/12/2023 | TOU Nouspelt | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | THORN Julien | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Union 1 - Bartreng 1 | C1 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | C1 | WONNER Julien |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Union 1 - Bartreng 1 | C1 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | C1 | PUJAL Stanislas |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Union 1 - Bartreng 1 | C1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B3 | WONNER Antoine |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-09 | Leideleng 2 - Union 4 | C1 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | C1 | HOFFMANN Donny |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-09 | Leideleng 2 - Union 4 | C1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C1 | FEIPEL Claude |
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Recken 1 - Union 1 | C1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C2 | STEICHEN Philippe |
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Recken 1 - Union 1 | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | SCHOELLEN Marie |
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Recken 1 - Union 1 | C1 | -0.5 | 1 - 3 | C2 | REDING Leo |
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | CHOU RIVERO Rolando | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B3 | KOUFOS Ioannis | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | C1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C1 | CIUBOTARIU Claudiu-Alexandru | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | C1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C2 | KEMP Nicole | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Union 4 - Féngeg 6 | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | LUX David |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | WF | Score | NV | TSH | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | SCHULZ Luc | Bäerdref | 196.22 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 178.18 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | MEYLENDER Chris | Bäerdref | 201.99 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 177.43 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | PIRES LE Simao | Beetebuerg-P. | 140.89 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 176.60 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | TABENI Fabio | Beetebuerg-P. | 118.23 | 1.05 | 3-0 | x | 176.44 | |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | REKAWEK Jan | Beetebuerg-P. | 159.31 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 176.44 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | PETRY Paul | Miedernach | 249.49 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 176.07 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | MARQUET Daniel | Miedernach | 241.02 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 176.08 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | THOMMES Max | Housen | 139.03 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 176.13 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | NOSBUSCH Ben | Housen | 119.07 | 1.05 | 3-0 | x | 175.98 | |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | HELLENBRAND Sebastian | Housen | 137.04 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 175.98 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | MAYER Danny | Noumer | 209.11 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 175.86 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | GRUEN Lukas | Noumer | 233.33 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 174.89 | ||
11/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Dam C | WILMES Collien | Diddeleng | 154.41 | 1.04 | 3-2 | 174.98 | ||
11/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Dam C | SCHUH Jenny | Hueschtert-F. | 173.06 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 174.65 | ||
11/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Dam C | HANSEN Finja | Diddeleng | 184.15 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 174.10 | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Dam C | SAYDON Christina | Nouspelt | 154.05 | 1.04 | 3-1 | 173.40 | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Dam C | SCHOELLEN Marie | Recken | 126.31 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 173.06 | ||
28/01/2024 | Crit BJM : Fin | TOISUL Mia | Recken | 105.98 | 1.04 | 3-0 | x | 173.04 | |
28/01/2024 | Crit BJM : Fin | DINEV Elena | Ell | 96.70 | 1.04 | 3-0 | x | 173.04 | |
28/01/2024 | Crit BJM : Fin | HOOGENHOUT Letizia | Ell | 90.42 | 1.04 | 3-0 | x | 173.04 | |
28/01/2024 | Crit BJM : Fin | STEICHEN Liz | Groussbus-M. | 101.29 | 1.04 | 3-0 | x | 173.04 | |
28/01/2024 | Crit BJM : Fin | CATTAZZO Nora | Diddeleng | 138.79 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 173.04 | ||
28/01/2024 | Crit BJM : Fin | JOSEPH Vicky | Ell | 100.11 | 1.04 | 3-0 | x | 172.88 | |
28/01/2024 | Crit BJM : Fin | LI Angel | Houwald | 109.53 | 1.04 | 3-0 | x | 172.88 | |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | PUJAL Stanislas | Bartreng | 167.89 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 172.88 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | WONNER Julien | Bartreng | 169.06 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 173.37 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | WILMES Collien | Diddeleng | 153.18 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 172.80 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | CATTAZZO Nora | Diddeleng | 138.79 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 172.43 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | SPECK Yoann | Diddeleng | 146.60 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 172.23 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | WILDGEN Pit | Altwis-Gaasp. | 209.78 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 171.93 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | GRY Meggie | Altwis-Gaasp. | 158.33 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 172.16 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios | Bartreng | 149.78 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 171.70 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | KLOS Leonard | Bartreng | 153.79 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 171.34 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | CAMMAROTA Daniel | Bartreng | 150.54 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 170.92 | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit MIN : Fin | SCHUDER MINDEN Jona | Berbuerg | 190.82 | 1.04 | 1-3 | 170.54 | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit MIN : Fin | CATTAZZO Nora | Diddeleng | 135.46 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 170.91 | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit MIN : Fin | HANSEN Finja | Diddeleng | 180.32 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 170.74 | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit MIN : Fin | COSNIER Eva | Diddeleng | 124.60 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 169.96 | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit MIN : Fin | HIGGINS Holly | Wolz | 110.17 | 1.04 | 3-0 | x | 169.93 | |
14/01/2024 | Crit MIN : Fin | SCHOELLEN Marie | Recken | 128.27 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 169.93 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | ZHU Steven | Bäerdref | 154.92 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 169.86 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | MENDES Ruben | Bäerdref | 131.35 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 170.48 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | LOUREIRO Adrien | Bäerdref | 156.08 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 170.35 | ||
30/12/2023 | TOU Nouspelt | GOEDERT Mattis | Ell | 158.79 | 1.01 | 1-3 | 169.85 | ||
30/12/2023 | TOU Nouspelt | CAMMAROTA Daniel | Bartreng | 143.35 | 1.01 | 0-3 | 170.51 | ||
30/12/2023 | TOU Nouspelt | THORN Julien | Féngeg | 152.68 | 1.01 | 0-3 | 171.30 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | WONNER Antoine | Bartreng | 190.07 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 172.04 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | PUJAL Stanislas | Bartreng | 167.24 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 172.46 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | WONNER Julien | Bartreng | 164.10 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 171.78 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | HOFFMANN Donny | Leideleng | 187.52 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 171.14 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | FEIPEL Claude | Leideleng | 170.45 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 170.11 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | REDING Leo | Recken | 147.74 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 170.69 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | SCHOELLEN Marie | Recken | 128.29 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 171.46 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | STEICHEN Philippe | Recken | 145.38 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 171.37 | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | CHOU RIVERO Rolando | Houwald | 164.61 | 1.01 | 0-3 | 170.99 | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | KOUFOS Ioannis | Stroossen | 223.32 | 1.01 | 0-3 | 171.71 | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | CIUBOTARIU Claudiu-Alexandru | Houwald | 168.78 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 171.96 | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | KEMP Nicole | Groussbus-M. | 138.59 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 172.66 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | OLINGER Jacques | Féngeg | 136.11 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 172.47 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | LUX David | Féngeg | 130.59 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 172.25 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | BOROWSKI Karin | Réimech | 153.01 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 172.12 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | MARX Emile | Réimech | 183.03 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 171.58 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | MAGNIEN Capucine | Diddeleng | 152.08 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 170.47 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | ATHÉ Noah | Diddeleng | 134.54 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 171.32 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | JAEGER Emil | Diddeleng | 129.21 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 171.10 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | GARCIA MORAN Francisco | Zéisseng | 155.26 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 170.97 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | THILL Philippe | Zéisseng | 163.73 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 170.33 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | LOUREIRO Adrien | Bäerdref | 155.12 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 169.51 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | GIERES Chiara | Bäerdref | 148.27 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 168.84 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | ZHU Steven | Bäerdref | 149.11 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 168.28 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : PrM | VALENTE Noah | Lénger | 246.10 | 1.02 | 0-3 | x | 167.69 | |
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : PrM | JAEGER Emil | Diddeleng | 125.48 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 167.69 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : PrM | SALVADORI Louis | Houwald | 119.63 | 1.02 | 3-1 | x | 167.66 | |
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : PrM | HOFFMANN Luca | Lénger | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 167.66 | |
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : PrM | SLIEPEN Finn | Féngeg | 90.09 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 167.66 | |
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C1-C2 | HUSS Yannick | Schëffleng | 215.80 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 167.66 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C1-C2 | GARCIA MORAN Francisco | Zéisseng | 155.24 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 167.96 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | HOLZMANN Christian | Lenneng | 152.68 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 167.31 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | WINKEL François | Lenneng | 173.10 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 166.59 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | REDING Leo | Recken | 145.76 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 165.40 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | SCHOELLEN Marie | Recken | 126.51 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 164.78 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | STEICHEN Philippe | Recken | 144.21 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 164.59 | ||
04/11/2023 | TOU Lénger | WONNER Julien | Bartreng | 151.77 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 163.97 | ||
04/11/2023 | TOU Lénger | STAAR Lucien | Lénger | 133.74 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 164.99 | ||
04/11/2023 | TOU Lénger | BERKEL Nils | Nacher | 141.39 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 164.71 | ||
04/11/2023 | TOU Lénger | KARDJOE Guillaume | Féngeg | 174.69 | 1.01 | 2-3 | 164.24 | ||
04/11/2023 | TOU Lénger | CATTAZZO Nora | Diddeleng | 130.81 | 1.01 | 2-3 | 165.06 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | KIRSCH Jeff | Mondorf | 189.27 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 166.45 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | DOS SANTOS Eugène | Mondorf | 147.65 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 164.64 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | WONNER Antoine | Bartreng | 182.76 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 163.85 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | PUJAL Stanislas | Bartreng | 154.20 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 162.10 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | WONNER Julien | Bartreng | 147.28 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 161.05 | ||
13/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | FELTGEN Manon | Helleng | 166.90 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 160.16 | ||
13/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | HOLTZEM Tom | Helleng | 163.05 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 158.67 | ||
08/10/2023 | TOU Zéisseng | GOEDERT Mattis | Ell | 143.52 | 1.01 | 2-3 | 159.59 | ||
08/10/2023 | TOU Zéisseng | GARCIA MORAN Francisco | Zéisseng | 157.05 | 1.01 | 3-0 | 160.92 | ||
08/10/2023 | TOU Zéisseng | MEHANY Mohamed | Houwald | 147.23 | 1.01 | 3-0 | 159.83 | ||
08/10/2023 | TOU Zéisseng | HUSS Yannick | Schëffleng | 200.00 | 1.01 | 1-3 | 158.98 | ||
08/10/2023 | TOU Zéisseng | CAJIC Meris | Ettelbréck | 156.74 | 1.01 | 3-0 | 159.52 | ||
08/10/2023 | TOU Zéisseng | GOEDERT Mattis | Ell | 143.52 | 1.01 | 3-2 | 158.34 | ||
08/10/2023 | TOU Zéisseng | DURRER Philippe | Ettelbréck | 197.95 | 1.01 | 3-0 | 157.51 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | SINGHA Franciska | Sandweiler | 118.43 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 154.87 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | BEUL NUNES Serafim | Sandweiler | 126.03 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 154.61 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | REKAWEK Jan | Beetebuerg-P. | 138.93 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 154.06 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | LINGENHEIM Marc | Beetebuerg-P. | 193.13 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 153.01 | ||
18/06/2023 | Crit BJM : Fin | STEICHEN Liz | Groussbus-M. | 79.09 | 1.04 | 3-0 | x | 149.85 | |
18/06/2023 | Crit BJM : Fin | SCHOELLEN Marie | Recken | 114.05 | 1.04 | 1-3 | 149.85 | ||
18/06/2023 | Crit BJM : Fin | PINTO Jasmine | Scheierbierg | 84.31 | 1.04 | 3-0 | x | 151.81 | |
18/06/2023 | Crit BJM : Fin | HANSEN Finja | Diddeleng | 142.96 | 1.04 | 3-2 | 151.81 | ||
18/06/2023 | Crit BJM : Fin | CATTAZZO Nora | Diddeleng | 121.57 | 1.04 | 2-3 | 150.50 | ||
18/06/2023 | Crit BJM : Fin | JOSEPH Vicky | Ell | 94.86 | 1.04 | 3-0 | x | 152.43 | |
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | GOEBEL Charel | Recken | 143.70 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 152.43 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | HOFFMANN Mil | Recken | 133.03 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 151.14 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | CORTINOVIS Andrea | Nouspelt | 150.75 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 153.03 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | THIELTGEN Nathan | Nouspelt | 139.25 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 151.36 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | POOS Tom | Zéisseng | 149.07 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 150.11 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | STAMMET Theo | Zéisseng | 107.27 | 1.02 | 3-1 | x | 148.32 | |
14/05/2023 | Ch Nat : BJM | CATTAZZO Nora | Diddeleng | 121.57 | 1.04 | 3-1 | 148.32 | ||
14/05/2023 | Ch Nat : BJM | COSNIER Eva | Diddeleng | 115.60 | 1.04 | 3-2 | 147.61 | ||
14/05/2023 | Ch Nat : BJM | STEICHEN Liz | Groussbus-M. | 79.09 | 1.04 | 3-1 | x | 147.15 | |
13/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | HOFFMANN Mil | Recken | 133.03 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 147.15 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | GOEBEL Charel | Recken | 143.70 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 149.32 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | PICKART Loïc | Houwald | 136.27 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 151.36 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | DUGUÉ Manon | Houwald | 130.51 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 153.79 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | MEYERS Hugo | Lenneng | 157.75 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 152.78 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | CHRISTMANN Neals | Lenneng | 133.42 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 154.82 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | KUHN Lucas | Bartreng | 103.28 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 153.57 | |
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | SPECK Yoann | Diddeleng | 128.23 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 153.57 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | CORREIA Gabriel | Diddeleng | 112.41 | 1.02 | 3-2 | x | 152.55 | |
01/05/2023 | TOU Groussbus-M. | DE ALMEIDA FREIRE Pedro | Groussbus-M. | 130.00 | 1.04 | 1-3 | 152.55 | ||
01/05/2023 | TOU Groussbus-M. | THOMMES Max | Housen | 124.68 | 1.04 | 3-2 | 155.82 | ||
01/05/2023 | TOU Groussbus-M. | GOEDERT Mattis | Ell | 125.23 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 154.89 | ||
01/05/2023 | TOU Groussbus-M. | BERKEL Nils | Nacher | 143.17 | 1.04 | 3-2 | 153.81 | ||
01/05/2023 | TOU Groussbus-M. | LANCE Henri | Stroossen | 137.48 | 1.04 | 3-2 | 151.05 | ||
01/05/2023 | TOU Groussbus-M. | COLLE Chris | Ell | 126.70 | 1.04 | 3-1 | 148.44 | ||
01/05/2023 | TOU Groussbus-M. | STEICHEN Anne | Groussbus-M. | 127.39 | 1.04 | 3-2 | 146.53 | ||
01/05/2023 | TOU Groussbus-M. | SCHWEICH Max | Wëntger | 111.97 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 144.24 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | NITTLER Michel | Eiter-Waldbr. | 237.60 | 1.03 | 0-3 | x | 143.36 | |
29/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | BRANCALEONI Pierre | Eiter-Waldbr. | 197.93 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 143.36 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | LANCE Henri | Stroossen | 137.48 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 143.97 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | KREBS Milo | Stroossen | 120.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 139.72 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | DE MAIGRET Tristan | Stroossen | 101.57 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 137.15 | ||
23/04/2023 | TOU Bartreng | PEDREGOSA Araceli | Union | 123.30 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 137.08 | ||
23/04/2023 | TOU Bartreng | LECLOUX Patrick | Bartreng | 162.27 | 1.04 | 1-3 | 144.38 | ||
23/04/2023 | TOU Bartreng | THORN Julien | Féngeg | 127.57 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 149.60 | ||
23/04/2023 | TOU Bartreng | GUI Kai Yue | Scheierbierg | 136.77 | 1.04 | 3-2 | 161.75 | ||
23/04/2023 | TOU Bartreng | KONS Claude | Nacher | 120.17 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 154.89 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | SCHMIT Kim | Fluessweiler | 182.56 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 151.11 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | GLESENER Ralph | Fluessweiler | 242.48 | 1.03 | 0-3 | x | 163.67 | |
22/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | TABENI Fabio | Beetebuerg-P. | 112.28 | 1.02 | 3-2 | x | 163.67 | |
22/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | BASTOS SOARES Rodrigo | Beetebuerg-P. | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 163.67 | |
22/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | THOMPSON Oliver | Beetebuerg-P. | 112.15 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 163.67 | |
25/03/2023 | Ch Nat : Dam C | NILLES Alice | Biwer | 138.79 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 163.67 | ||
25/03/2023 | Ch Nat : Dam C | BURCHERI Laura | Rued | 194.27 | 1.04 | 2-3 | 135.37 |