Luxembourg logo

DT Entre-Nous Linger - SCHMIT Mil

Général

Classement D3 +3
Points VB-RGL 98.81
Place VB-RGL 1626

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lénger 1 CH CAD (R3) 3 2 - 5 29 % - - 0 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 2 0 - 0
Lénger 1 CH MIN (ZR) 4 2 - 6 25 % - - 1 - 3 0 - 0 1 - 3 0 - 0
Total: 7 4 - 11 27 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 7 4 - 11 27 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) M-zz Préizerdaul 1 - Lénger 1 D3 0 1 - 3 D2 REMY Lis
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) M-zz Préizerdaul 1 - Lénger 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 ELSEN Alex
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) M-zz Lénger 1 - Zéisseng 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 FEDOTOV Daniil
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) M-zz Lénger 1 - Zéisseng 1 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 KRISTENSEN Albert
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : POU D3 0 0 - 3 D2•D1 COLLE Chris
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : POU D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 ZIEGLER Sebastian
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : POU D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 SANTANTONI Kenzo
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1B Bartreng 2 - Lénger 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 GROTZ Nikla
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1B Bartreng 2 - Lénger 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 DELORME SCHARTZ Noé
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Lénger 1 - Union 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 CASTANO COPOT Tomas
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Lénger 1 - Union 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 MOSTAFA Kinda
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess D D3 0 0 - 3 D1 KARL Ben
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess D D3 0 0 - 3 D2 STEICHEN Philippe
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Lénger 1 - Union 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 ORESTA Jacopo
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Lénger 1 - Union 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 VOILLEY Nicola
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Helleng 2 - Lénger 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 BADEN Claire
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Helleng 2 - Lénger 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 ISEKIN Melissa
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Lénger 1 - Mamer 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 RASIC Luca
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Lénger 1 - Mamer 1 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 PALAI Emanuel
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Lénger 1 - Mamer 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 FELLER Maurice

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) ELSEN Alex Préizerdaul 110.00 1.02 3-0 98.81
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) REMY Lis Préizerdaul 90.17 1.02 1-3 95.85
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) KRISTENSEN Albert Zéisseng 110.00 1.02 2-3 97.98
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) FEDOTOV Daniil Zéisseng 110.00 1.02 0-3 99.50
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : POU COLLE Chris Ell 106.01 1.04 0-3 101.24
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : POU ZIEGLER Sebastian Zéisseng 110.00 1.04 3-1 103.35
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : POU SANTANTONI Kenzo Diddeleng 110.00 1.04 3-0 99.28
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) GROTZ Nikla Bartreng 82.17 1.02 0-3 94.48
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) DELORME SCHARTZ Noé Bartreng 110.00 1.02 3-0 98.31
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) CASTANO COPOT Tomas Union 110.00 1.02 0-3 92.65
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) MOSTAFA Kinda Union 128.57 1.02 0-3 94.83
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess D KARL Ben Lenneng 115.91 1.04 0-3 95.83
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess D STEICHEN Philippe Recken 91.92 1.04 0-3 98.34
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) ORESTA Jacopo Union 110.00 1.02 0-3 105.20
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) VOILLEY Nicola Union 110.00 1.02 0-3 112.70
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) ISEKIN Melissa Helleng 110.00 1.02 3-0 125.21
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) BADEN Claire Helleng 110.00 1.02 3-0 113.21
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) FELLER Maurice Mamer 122.16 1.02 0-3 x 77.19
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) PALAI Emanuel Mamer 115.84 1.02 1-3 x 77.19
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) RASIC Luca Mamer 112.95 1.02 0-3 77.19