Luxembourg logo

DT Jeunesse Reckange/Mersch - SCHOELLEN Marie

Général

Classement C2 -2
Points VB-RGL 130
Place VB-RGL 1322

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Recken 8 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 7 8 - 6 57 % 5 - 2 71 % 2 - 3 2 - 3 2 - 0 2 - 0
Recken 7 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 8 9 - 7 56 % 4 - 4 50 % 2 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 3 4 - 1
Recken 1 CH CAD (R3) 7 4 - 17 19 % 1 - 0 100 % 1 - 6 1 - 6 2 - 5 0 - 0
Recken 2 CH CAD (R1) 2 5 - 1 83 % 1 - 0 100 % 1 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0
Recken 6 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 1 1 - 1 50 % - - 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 25 27 - 32 46 % 11 - 7 61 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Recken 2 KIDS-CUP (R1) 3 2 - 1 67 % - - 2 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Recken 1 COU DAM 2 2 - 2 50 % - - 0 - 2 0 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0
Recken 1 KIDS-CUP (R2) 3 2 - 1 67 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 8 6 - 4 60 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 33 33 - 36 48 % 11 - 7 61 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-17 Recken 6 - Bartreng 8 C2 0 3 - 1 C2 COLCHEN Cédric
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-17 Recken 6 - Bartreng 8 C2 0 2 - 3 C2 CAMMAROTA Daniel
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher C2 0 1 - 3 C2 ORESTA Jacopo
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher C2 0 3 - 1 C2 WIRTH Martine
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher C2 0 3 - 0 C3 HELLENBRAND Sebastian
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher C2 0 2 - 3 C2 ORESTA Jacopo
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher C2 0 0 - 3 C1 PUJAL Stanislas
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher C2 0 1 - 3 C1 CAJIC Meris
06/04/2024 TOU ADATT C2 0 1 - 3 C3 GOMES MATOS Alexandre
06/04/2024 TOU ADATT C2 0 3 - 1 C2 BERKEL Nils
06/04/2024 TOU ADATT C2 0 3 - 0 C3 DE MAIGRET Tristan
06/04/2024 TOU ADATT C2 0 0 - 3 C1 CAJIC Meris
06/04/2024 TOU ADATT C2 0 2 - 3 C1 OLGUN Ahmet
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-16 Ettelbréck 4 - Recken 8 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 MERCATORIS Jo
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-16 Ettelbréck 4 - Recken 8 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 FAZLJIJA Maljis
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-15 Recken 7 - Houwald 7 C2 0 0 - 3 C2 SOK Bovy
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-15 Recken 7 - Houwald 7 C2 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 MEHANY Mohamed
09/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-15 Recken 1 - Stroossen 1 C2 0 3 - 1 D1 KREBS Milo
09/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-15 Recken 1 - Stroossen 1 C2 0 3 - 0 D3 VINTERA Ruben
09/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-15 Recken 1 - Stroossen 1 C2 0 3 - 0 D2 LE BAYON Georges
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-14 Gréiwemaacher 4 - Recken 7 C2 -1 2 - 3 D1 CONSTANT Philippe
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-14 Gréiwemaacher 4 - Recken 7 C2 0 3 - 1 D1 KÖHL Lea
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-13 Recken 7 - Scheierbierg 5 C2 -1 1 - 3 D1 PAUL Laurent
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-13 Recken 7 - Scheierbierg 5 C2 0 3 - 2 C3 GLODEN Carole
18/02/2024 L&G-Day C3•C2 0 3 - 0 C3 WEILER Astrid
18/02/2024 L&G-Day C3•C2 0 3 - 0 C3 BINCK Sylvia
18/02/2024 L&G-Day C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 CILLIEN Claudine
18/02/2024 L&G-Day C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 WEILER Dana
18/02/2024 L&G-Day C3 0 0 - 3 C3 COSNIER Eva
18/02/2024 L&G-Day C3 +0.5 3 - 2 C3 WEBER Alexandra
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Dam C C3 +1 3 - 2 C2 SAYDON Christina
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Dam C C3 0 0 - 3 C1 MOSTAFA Kinda
03/02/2024 COU DAM Ettelbréck 1 - Recken 1 C3 0 3 - 2 C2 KUFFER Aline
03/02/2024 COU DAM Ettelbréck 1 - Recken 1 C3 0 0 - 3 A3 KIEFFER Dominique
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-12 Lëntgen 4 - Recken 7 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 AVANESOV Tigran
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-12 Lëntgen 4 - Recken 7 C3 +0.5 3 - 2 C3 MARGUE Magali
26/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-12 Bartreng 1 - Recken 1 C3 0 1 - 3 C1 WONNER Julien
26/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-12 Bartreng 1 - Recken 1 C3 0 0 - 3 B3 WONNER Antoine
26/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-12 Bartreng 1 - Recken 1 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 PUJAL Stanislas
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-11 Eiter-Waldbr. 5 - Recken 7 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 GODART Gilbert
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-11 Eiter-Waldbr. 5 - Recken 7 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 DOERFEL Jeannot
20/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-11 Diddeleng 1 - Recken 1 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 ATHÉ Noah
20/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-11 Diddeleng 1 - Recken 1 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 SILVESTRE Marcel
20/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-11 Diddeleng 1 - Recken 1 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 MAGNIEN Capucine
14/01/2024 Crit MIN : Fin C3 0 0 - 3 C2 CATTAZZO Nora
14/01/2024 Crit MIN : Fin C3 0 1 - 3 C1 HANSEN Finja
14/01/2024 Crit MIN : Fin C3 0 3 - 2 D1 COSNIER Eva
14/01/2024 Crit MIN : Fin C3 0 3 - 0 D1 HIGGINS Holly
14/01/2024 Crit MIN : Fin C3 0 0 - 3 C1 MOSTAFA Kinda
14/01/2024 Crit MIN : Fin C3 0 1 - 3 B3 SCHUDER MINDEN Jona
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-10 Recken 8 - Ell 5 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 SCHMOL Sheila
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-10 Recken 8 - Ell 5 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 EVEN Simone
30/12/2023 TOU Nouspelt C3 0 0 - 3 C3 SCHMIT Mil
30/12/2023 TOU Nouspelt C3 0 0 - 3 C3 HERTZ David
27/12/2023 TOU Recken C3 0 2 - 3 C3 WEILER Dana
27/12/2023 TOU Recken C3 0 3 - 2 C3 THORN Elena
27/12/2023 TOU Recken C3 0 3 - 2 C3 BOURGGRAFF Max
23/12/2023 TOU Recken C3 0 2 - 3 C3 STREITZ Gilles
23/12/2023 TOU Recken C3 0 0 - 3 C2 SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios
23/12/2023 TOU Recken C3 0 0 - 3 C3 ORESTA Jacopo
23/12/2023 TOU Recken C3 0 3 - 0 C3 COLLE Chris
23/12/2023 TOU Recken C3 0 3 - 0 D1 MAHR Leo
22/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) 3409A Bäerdref 1 - Recken 1 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 ZHU Steven
22/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) 3409A Bäerdref 1 - Recken 1 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 LOUREIRO Adrien
22/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) 3409A Bäerdref 1 - Recken 1 C3 0 0 - 3 C3 MENDES Ruben
16/12/2023 COU DAM Recken 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 C3 0 0 - 3 B1 DRAGONU Ely-Roberta
16/12/2023 COU DAM Recken 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 GÖCKEL Caroline
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-09 Recken 8 - Biissen 5 C3 0 3 - 0 D3 HOLTZ Colin
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-09 Recken 8 - Biissen 5 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 HANSEN Yanis
09/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) 34-09 Recken 1 - Union 1 C3 0 1 - 3 C1 LAIR Sandro
09/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) 34-09 Recken 1 - Union 1 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 MOSTAFA Kinda
09/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) 34-09 Recken 1 - Union 1 C3 0 2 - 3 C3 CASTANO COPOT Tomas
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-08 Fluessweiler 5 - Recken 7 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 ALYOUNES Ibrahim
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-08 Fluessweiler 5 - Recken 7 C3 +0.5 3 - 2 C3 GLESENER Frank
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-07 Recken 8 - Noumer 2 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 METZ Philippe
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-07 Recken 8 - Noumer 2 C3 +1 3 - 1 C2 DIDERRICH Jeannot
25/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-07 Recken 2 - Bäerdref 2 C3 0 0 - 3 C3 MENDES Ruben
25/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-07 Recken 2 - Bäerdref 2 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 ZHU Yves
25/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-07 Recken 2 - Bäerdref 2 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 LALLEMANG David
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-06 Nidderpallen 1 - Recken 8 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 ZACHARIAS Yan
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-06 Nidderpallen 1 - Recken 8 C3 +1 3 - 1 C2 NERDEN Claude

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS G-PFW Score OW PFW
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) MERCATORIS Jo Ettelbréck 138.43 1.05 3-1 130.00
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) FAZLJIJA Maljis Ettelbréck 160.00 1.05 3-0 129.60
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) MEHANY Mohamed Houwald 152.31 1.05 0-3 129.00
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) SOK Bovy Houwald 147.29 1.05 0-3 129.14
09/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) LE BAYON Georges Stroossen 117.37 1.03 3-0 129.31
09/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) VINTERA Ruben Stroossen 112.46 1.03 3-0 129.10
09/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) KREBS Milo Stroossen 120.67 1.03 3-1 128.94
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) KÖHL Lea Gréiwemaacher 115.00 1.05 3-1 128.70
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) CONSTANT Philippe Gréiwemaacher 121.97 1.05 2-3 128.49
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) PAUL Laurent Scheierbierg 133.54 1.05 1-3 128.77
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) GLODEN Carole Scheierbierg 124.93 1.05 3-2 129.01
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Dam C SAYDON Christina Nouspelt 154.05 1.04 3-2 128.70
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Dam C MOSTAFA Kinda Union 167.56 1.04 0-3 128.12
03/02/2024 COU DAM KUFFER Aline Ettelbréck 143.53 1.06 3-2 128.20
03/02/2024 COU DAM KIEFFER Dominique Ettelbréck 357.16 1.06 0-3 x 127.69
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) AVANESOV Tigran Lëntgen 142.34 1.05 3-1 127.69
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) MARGUE Magali Lëntgen 128.52 1.05 3-2 127.20
26/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) PUJAL Stanislas Bartreng 167.89 1.05 0-3 126.83
26/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) WONNER Julien Bartreng 169.06 1.05 1-3 126.89
26/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) WONNER Antoine Bartreng 190.63 1.05 0-3 x 126.95
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) GODART Gilbert Eiter-Waldbr. 175.67 1.05 0-3 126.95
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) DOERFEL Jeannot Eiter-Waldbr. 140.70 1.05 1-3 126.97
20/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) SILVESTRE Marcel Diddeleng 145.96 1.05 0-3 127.18
20/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) ATHÉ Noah Diddeleng 148.31 1.05 1-3 127.35
20/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) MAGNIEN Capucine Diddeleng 152.40 1.05 0-3 127.52
14/01/2024 Crit MIN : Fin CATTAZZO Nora Diddeleng 135.46 1.04 0-3 127.67
14/01/2024 Crit MIN : Fin HANSEN Finja Diddeleng 180.32 1.04 1-3 127.92
14/01/2024 Crit MIN : Fin COSNIER Eva Diddeleng 124.60 1.04 3-2 127.93
14/01/2024 Crit MIN : Fin HIGGINS Holly Wolz 110.17 1.04 3-0 127.60
14/01/2024 Crit MIN : Fin MOSTAFA Kinda Union 162.70 1.04 0-3 127.41
14/01/2024 Crit MIN : Fin SCHUDER MINDEN Jona Berbuerg 190.82 1.04 1-3 x 127.52
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) SCHMOL Sheila Ell 146.26 1.05 1-3 127.52
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) EVEN Simone Ell 159.69 1.05 1-3 127.71
30/12/2023 TOU Nouspelt SCHMIT Mil Lénger 140.96 1.02 0-3 127.83
30/12/2023 TOU Nouspelt HERTZ David Nouspelt 113.95 1.02 0-3 128.07
27/12/2023 TOU Recken WEILER Dana Groussbus-M. 126.66 1.02 2-3 128.47
27/12/2023 TOU Recken THORN Elena Féngeg 129.96 1.02 3-2 128.80
27/12/2023 TOU Recken BOURGGRAFF Max Housen 135.33 1.02 3-2 128.42
23/12/2023 TOU Recken STREITZ Gilles Elwen 161.04 1.02 2-3 127.98
23/12/2023 TOU Recken SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios Bartreng 145.82 1.02 0-3 128.12
23/12/2023 TOU Recken ORESTA Jacopo Union 128.27 1.02 0-3 128.36
23/12/2023 TOU Recken COLLE Chris Ell 134.37 1.02 3-0 128.69
23/12/2023 TOU Recken MAHR Leo Lenneng 108.75 1.02 3-0 128.25
22/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) MENDES Ruben Bäerdref 131.35 1.05 0-3 128.08
22/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) ZHU Steven Bäerdref 154.92 1.05 0-3 128.39
22/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 156.08 1.05 0-3 128.55
16/12/2023 COU DAM GÖCKEL Caroline Nidderkäerjeng 112.92 1.04 3-1 128.71
16/12/2023 COU DAM DRAGONU Ely-Roberta Nidderkäerjeng 298.23 1.04 0-3 x 128.47
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) HANSEN Yanis Biissen 99.60 1.05 3-0 128.47
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) HOLTZ Colin Biissen 90.08 1.05 3-0 x 128.38
09/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) CASTANO COPOT Tomas Union 116.97 1.05 2-3 128.38
09/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) MOSTAFA Kinda Union 162.37 1.05 0-3 128.79
09/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) LAIR Sandro Union 149.62 1.05 1-3 128.92
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) ALYOUNES Ibrahim Fluessweiler 118.01 1.05 3-0 129.13
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) GLESENER Frank Fluessweiler 137.65 1.05 3-2 128.81
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) DIDERRICH Jeannot Noumer 161.11 1.05 3-1 128.23
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) METZ Philippe Noumer 164.45 1.05 0-3 127.33
25/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) MENDES Ruben Bäerdref 131.83 1.03 0-3 127.44
25/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) ZHU Yves Bäerdref 109.67 1.03 3-1 127.78
25/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) LALLEMANG David Bäerdref 99.97 1.03 3-0 127.57
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) ZACHARIAS Yan Nidderpallen 166.71 1.05 0-3 127.48
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) NERDEN Claude Nidderpallen 167.25 1.05 3-1 127.58
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : MIN BODEVING Jean-Nicolas Wolz 147.41 1.02 2-3 126.54
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : MIN DUPONT Zoé Hueschtert-F. 112.28 1.02 3-1 126.79
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : MIN FEINEN DE CARVALHO David Préizerdaul 98.37 1.02 3-0 126.54
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : MIN LUTGEN Erny Housen 103.91 1.02 3-0 126.47
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C3-D1 KUFFER Aline Ettelbréck 134.70 1.02 0-3 126.32
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C3-D1 KASEL Kevin Housen 107.70 1.02 2-3 126.67
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) MOULIN Léon Lëntgen 170.00 1.05 3-2 127.23
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) NTEH Emmanuel Lëntgen 159.08 1.05 2-3 126.07
11/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) CASTANO COPOT Tomas Union 116.41 1.05 3-1 126.22
11/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) MOSTAFA Kinda Union 156.36 1.05 0-3 125.83
11/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) LAIR Sandro Union 139.09 1.05 0-3 126.00
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer GOEDERT Mattis Ell 146.58 1.02 0-3 126.31
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer WONNER Julien Bartreng 151.77 1.02 1-3 126.60
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer SCHAACK Charles Ettelbréck 150.00 1.02 0-3 126.86
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer WEIS Mika Ell 110.53 1.02 3-1 127.13
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger ATHÉ Noah Diddeleng 127.77 1.02 0-3 126.87
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger THORN Julien Féngeg 147.92 1.02 0-3 127.33
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger PEDREGOSA Araceli Union 146.94 1.02 2-3 127.64
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger AMOURI Mohamed Zolwer 122.98 1.02 0-3 127.96
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger GONCALVES MARICATO Dario Diddeleng 125.39 1.02 3-1 128.49
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger AMOURI Nadhmi Zolwer 151.60 1.02 3-1 127.98
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher POOS Tom Zéisseng 147.03 1.02 0-3 127.03
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher KAUFFMANN Sandy Berbuerg 155.61 1.02 0-3 127.36
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher SORTIKOS Phivos Cado 141.53 1.02 0-3 127.62
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher BUTTINI Nicolas Méischdref 107.13 1.02 3-0 128.02
28/10/2023 L&G-Day TRES Nora Recken 142.59 1.02 1-3 127.80
28/10/2023 L&G-Day WEILER Dana Groussbus-M. 117.86 1.02 3-0 128.19
28/10/2023 L&G-Day VILL Amelie Bartreng 128.50 1.02 3-0 127.77
28/10/2023 L&G-Day GLODEN Carole Scheierbierg 134.20 1.02 1-3 127.14
28/10/2023 L&G-Day THOMMES Nadine Kauneref 140.58 1.02 3-1 127.63
28/10/2023 L&G-Day BAUSTERT Anne Housen 151.33 1.02 2-3 126.75
22/10/2023 Crit MIN : Elim KIRSCH Charlyn Housen 100.24 1.02 3-0 127.08
22/10/2023 Crit MIN : Elim CZEKUS Evelin Scheierbierg 103.34 1.02 3-1 126.95
22/10/2023 Crit MIN : Elim COSNIER Eva Diddeleng 120.03 1.02 0-3 126.76
22/10/2023 Crit MIN : Elim KING Amalia Bartreng 110.00 1.02 3-0 127.42
21/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) SILVESTRE Marcel Diddeleng 139.82 1.05 0-3 127.09
21/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) CATTAZZO Nora Diddeleng 125.96 1.05 1-3 127.53
21/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) MAGNIEN Capucine Diddeleng 153.69 1.05 1-3 128.13
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) GEREKE Steve Ell 174.77 1.05 0-3 128.44
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) REISER Guy Ell 181.02 1.05 0-3 128.53
14/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) THOMMES Max Housen 129.75 1.03 3-1 128.55
14/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) HEILES Erik Housen 117.83 1.03 3-0 127.74
14/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) NOSBUSCH Ben Housen 113.68 1.03 3-2 127.18
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) SCHNEIDER Steve Osper 93.95 1.05 3-0 126.70
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) WANTZ Lexy Osper 96.38 1.05 3-0 126.62
07/10/2023 KIDS-CUP (R2) GOMES MATOS Marjolaine Hueschtert-F. 117.85 1.02 3-1 126.48
07/10/2023 KIDS-CUP (R2) CAMMAROTA Daniel Bartreng 133.91 1.02 0-3 125.88
07/10/2023 KIDS-CUP (R2) YU Anyang Lëntgen 110.65 1.02 3-0 126.51
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) RIES Ronnie Lenneng 130.00 1.05 3-0 126.07
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) MAHR Leo Lenneng 104.72 1.05 3-0 125.02
30/09/2023 KIDS-CUP (R1) GOEDERT Mattis Ell 143.02 1.02 0-3 124.61
30/09/2023 KIDS-CUP (R1) GOMES MATOS Marjolaine Hueschtert-F. 117.08 1.02 3-0 125.14
30/09/2023 KIDS-CUP (R1) MEYER Matteo Groussbus-M. 110.90 1.02 3-0 124.47
24/09/2023 TOU Diddeleng LANCE Henri Stroossen 148.57 1.02 3-1 123.94
24/09/2023 TOU Diddeleng PUJAL Stanislas Bartreng 150.75 1.02 0-3 122.32
24/09/2023 TOU Diddeleng DURAKOVIC Dzevad Schëffleng 167.15 1.02 0-3 122.73
24/09/2023 TOU Diddeleng DE MAIGRET Tristan Stroossen 109.42 1.02 3-1 122.92
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul KEMP Nicole Groussbus-M. 133.94 1.02 3-2 122.35
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul REPOSSI Roman Bartreng 146.02 1.02 0-3 121.00
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul POST Louis Wëntger 144.29 1.02 0-3 121.49
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul TRIERWEILER Romain Hueschtert-F. 126.58 1.02 2-3 122.04
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg LAHURE Raymond Kordall 130.58 1.02 3-1 122.90
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 152.53 1.02 0-3 121.55
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg WONNER Julien Bartreng 145.90 1.02 0-3 121.99
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg DELACRE Dominique Zolwer 140.80 1.02 0-3 122.58
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg BUTTINI Nicolas Méischdref 110.65 1.02 3-0 123.29
02/09/2023 TOU Bäerdref LAHURE Raymond Kordall 128.94 1.02 1-3 122.55
02/09/2023 TOU Bäerdref HOLCHER Julien Méischdref 161.82 1.02 1-3 123.53
02/09/2023 TOU Bäerdref CAJIC Meris Ettelbréck 154.16 1.02 0-3 123.91
02/09/2023 TOU Bäerdref MENDES Ruben Bäerdref 132.66 1.01 2-3 124.47
02/09/2023 TOU Bäerdref BUTTINI Nicolas Méischdref 111.34 1.01 3-0 125.56
18/06/2023 Crit BJM : Fin PINTO Jasmine Scheierbierg 84.31 1.04 3-0 x 124.78
18/06/2023 Crit BJM : Fin MOSTAFA Kinda Union 137.66 1.04 3-1 124.78
18/06/2023 Crit BJM : Fin HANSEN Finja Diddeleng 142.96 1.04 0-3 122.59
18/06/2023 Crit BJM : Fin CATTAZZO Nora Diddeleng 121.57 1.04 0-3 123.39
18/06/2023 Crit BJM : Fin JOSEPH Vicky Ell 94.86 1.04 3-0 124.77
18/06/2023 Crit BJM : Fin STEICHEN Liz Groussbus-M. 79.09 1.04 3-1 x 124.53
20/05/2023 CH MIN (R2) SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios Bartreng 120.09 1.02 1-3 124.53
20/05/2023 CH MIN (R2) WONNER Julien Bartreng 127.71 1.02 0-3 126.16
20/05/2023 CH MIN (R2) KASEL RAVANELLI Matheo Ell 122.87 1.02 3-0 127.72
20/05/2023 CH MIN (R2) WEIS Mika Ell 98.22 1.02 3-0 126.09
20/05/2023 CH MIN (R2) CATTAZZO Nora Diddeleng 121.57 1.02 2-3 125.78
20/05/2023 CH MIN (R2) JAEGER Emil Diddeleng 112.42 1.02 3-2 127.72
14/05/2023 Ch Nat : BJM CATTAZZO Nora Diddeleng 121.57 1.04 1-3 126.54
14/05/2023 Ch Nat : BJM BUTTINI Michelle Méischdref 99.51 1.04 3-1 128.64
13/05/2023 CH MIN (R1) GOEDERT Mattis Ell 125.23 1.02 0-3 128.16
13/05/2023 CH MIN (R1) COLLE Chris Ell 126.70 1.02 2-3 130.53
13/05/2023 CH MIN (R1) REMY Laure Préizerdaul 113.55 1.02 3-2 133.11
13/05/2023 CH MIN (R1) REMY Lis Préizerdaul 102.57 1.02 3-1 131.80
01/05/2023 TOU Groussbus-M. LANCE Bruno Stroossen 131.58 1.04 1-3 131.32
01/05/2023 TOU Groussbus-M. DUPONT Zoé Hueschtert-F. 104.21 1.04 3-0 134.15
01/05/2023 TOU Groussbus-M. LAIR Sandro Union 121.77 1.04 3-2 133.38
01/05/2023 TOU Groussbus-M. CASTANO COPOT Tomas Union 117.18 1.04 3-2 130.46
01/05/2023 TOU Groussbus-M. MEYER Matteo Groussbus-M. 94.66 1.04 3-0 127.58
01/05/2023 TOU Groussbus-M. MANGEN Robert Houschent 118.80 1.04 3-0 127.25
01/05/2023 TOU Groussbus-M. STREVELER Max Ell 108.64 1.04 3-0 123.13
01/05/2023 TOU Groussbus-M. KRAEUSEL Simone Groussbus-M. 88.66 1.04 3-0 119.73
29/04/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) ALTMANN Roland Zéisseng 150.57 1.03 0-3 119.32
29/04/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) GARCIA MORAN Francisco Zéisseng 149.40 1.03 0-3 121.89
29/04/2023 CH CAD (R3) MOLLING Noémie Käerch 94.59 1.02 3-1 125.64
29/04/2023 CH CAD (R3) WEYLAND Yann Käerch 109.80 1.02 1-3 124.97
29/04/2023 CH CAD (R3) CARNEIRO DE BARROS Bruno Nouspelt 92.93 1.02 3-2 x 141.62
27/04/2023 CH CAD (R3) PALAI Emanuel Mamer 119.26 1.02 3-2 141.62
27/04/2023 CH CAD (R3) SOLDÁN Matej Mamer 135.38 1.02 3-1 131.53
27/04/2023 CH CAD (R3) FELLER Maurice Mamer 116.20 1.02 0-3 79.41