Luxembourg logo

Club

DT Jeunesse Reckange/Mersch

Fondé le 01/01/1963
www.dt-recken.com | Recken (RK)
BOURG Jacqueline
9 rue des Romains | L-7563 Mersch
G. (+352) 691 64 28 71 | T. (+352) 32 74 83 | F. (+352) 26 32 00 39 | E. bourgja@pt.lu

Comité

Fonction Nom Contact
Président KRAUS Mike krausm@pt.lu
Vice-Président LUX Georges
Secrétaire BOURG Jacqueline bourgja@pt.lu
Secrétaire adjoint MOUSEL Luc luc.mousel@education.lu
Trésorier GREIS Ralf ralgreis@pt.lu
Trésorier adjoint CARRICO MARTINS Alex
Responsable remises des matchs/résultats MOUSEL Luc luc.mousel@education.lu
Responsable Jeunes KRAUS Mike krausm@pt.lu
Membre KASEL Gil
Membre GIRA Louis
Membre ZENNERS Claudine
Membre FRISCH Leo

Salles

Salle TJ Adresse Tél. Infos supplémentaires
Hall sportif ''Krounebierg'' 20 rue de la Piscine
L-7572 Mersch
+352 691 64 28 71

Joueurs

Nom Class Average TS
KEILING Oliver A3 0 170
SIMON Carole C3 -1.5 7
RASSEL Marvin B1 1.5 63.08
KRAUS Claude B1 2.5 52
SCHMITZ Yana D3 5 1.82
SCHMITZ Daniel NL 0 0
SANTOS VANBRUWAENE Irina D3 0 1.5
SANTOS VANBRUWAENE Jan Matthieu D3 0 1.5
LANNERS Raymond NL 0 0
MARTIN Danielle NL 0 0
ZENNERS Claudine NL 0 0
GOEBEL Charel D3 7 1.63
SCHRANZ Mik D3 8 1.67
SCHMIT Colin D3 0 1.5
DE FREITAS DUARTE Leana D3 1.5 1.5
BRAUN Cedrik D3 1.5 1.33
WEYLAND Mara D3 2.5 1.46
HOFFMANN Mil D3 6 1.37
LANNERS Félix D2 0 1.59
THEISEN Diane NL 0 0
KRAUS Finn D3 3.5 1.19
THELEN Alain NL 0 0
SINTRA Hugo D3 6 1.41
RIBEIRO FERNANDES Enzo D2 1.5 1.56
SCHOELLEN Sophia D3 1.5 1.25
COIMBRA SIMOES José Antonio D2 7 1.99
JOTTAY Philippe A3 4 114.59
KIMMES Tim B1 4.5 47.44
KRAUS Ben C1 3.5 15.86
SIMON Martine A3 -6.5 88.26
LANNERS Maurice D2 0 1.5
SOUSA PINTO Lucas D2 3.5 1.62
SCHREINER Julie D1 -1.5 1.87
THELEN Sophie D1 -2 1.94
ZOTTO Luca D3 0.5 1.5
DIEDERICH Célia D3 7 1.5
BAVAY Olivier A3 -3 69.32
REUTER Chris B1 1 53.09
MAJERUS Jean NL 0 0
ZOTTO Stephan D2 8 1.77
PIERRE Philippe C3 -1 3.58
PIERRE Violette D2 1 2
GOUBER Mika D1 -2 2.19
HEYMANS Guy C3 -2 4.67
HABSCHEID Yves B3 0.5 18.58
MAJERUS Charel D1 -2 2.09
GANSEN Joé C3 4 5.03
DIAS SIMOES Sara D2 3.5 1.73
PIERRE Emile C2 5 6.44
KRAUS Lenn D1 -0.5 1.94
HALSDORF Norbert D2 1.5 1.66
STOFFEL Malou NL 0 0
TEHRANI-NEKOU Nima C2 1 5.98
HABSCHEID Sam B3 2 12.52
MENDES Claudine NL 0 0
TRES Nora D1 6.5 2.29
KOHNEN Carmen NL 0 0
WANTZ Gene B1 4 28.49
BRATANOV Martin A2 0 202.41
REUTER Bob D2 8.5 1.79
PORTELADA Mandy C1 2 9.28
FRISCH Leo D1 -2 2.12
PORTELADA Paulo B2 -5.5 35
PORTELADA Sean B1 2.5 33.69
KASEL Gil D1 5.5 2.51
LENTZ Marc B1 -0.5 46.93
FRITSCH Martin B1 5 43.54
LUX Georges NL 0 0
LUX Jeff B2 -1.5 24.47
GIRA Louis A3 4 117.67
SCHOELLEN Frank B2 -3 22.85
GREIS Ralf B2 -4 21.46
CARRICO MARTINS Alex C1 -4 15.16
WEBER Christian C1 -4 10.21
BOURG Jacqueline C3 -1.5 5.67
FUCHS Jean-Pierre C2 4 9.27
KRAUS Mike A3 4 128.07
WIOT Laurent NL 0 0
STEICHEN Luc NL 0 0
HOFFMANN Joé A3 -5 61.71
STEICHEN Guy C2 2 9.45
MOUSEL Luc B2 0 23.29
STEICHEN Roger NL 0 0

Équipes

Saison :
TEENS-CUP (R1)
TC 1.12 Recken 1
TC 1.32 Recken 2
CHALL (QL)
GR 03 Recken 2

Classements

Saison :
Division / District :

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV NAT 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Hueschtert-F. 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Recken 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lëntgen 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Esch Abol 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nidderkäerjeng 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lénger 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Houwald 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wëntger 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Briddel 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Houwald 3 0 0 0 0 0 0

CH SEN (N2-D5) - PROM - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Hueschtert-F. 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Recken 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Biissen 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Préizerdaul 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Iechternach 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Berbuerg 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nouspelt 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wolz 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lënster 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ettelbréck 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 1 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Hueschtert-F. 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Recken 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lëntgen 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ell 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Briddel 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Housen 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wëntger 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Biekerech 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ëlwen 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Biissen 2 0 0 0 0 0 0

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 2 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Miedernach 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Recken 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lëntgen 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Äischen 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lënster 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kauneref 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schandel 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wolz 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ell 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ettelbréck 2 0 0 0 0 0 0

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 4 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Miedernach 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Recken 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schandel 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Briddel 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Käerch 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Habscht 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nouspelt 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Biissen 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Féngeg 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ell 4 0 0 0 0 0 0

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 5 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Viichten 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Recken 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hueschtert-F. 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
Préizerdaul 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Osper 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ell 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rammerech 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Biekerech 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nacher 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nidderpallen 2 0 0 0 0 0 0

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 5 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Zéisseng 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Recken 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lëntgen 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
Äischen 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Käerch 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Biissen 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nouspelt 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stroossen 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Briddel 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nidderpallen 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

KIDS-CUP (R1) - KC 1.31

Club J V N D F Pts
Ettelbréck 2 3 3 0 0 0 9
Bartreng 2 3 2 0 1 0 7
Recken 2 3 1 0 2 0 5
Lëntgen 4 3 0 0 3 0 3

KIDS-CUP (R1) - KC 1.42

Club J V N D F Pts
Recken 3 2 2 0 0 0 6
Berbuerg 3 2 1 0 1 0 4
Buerglënster 1 2 0 0 2 0 2

TEENS-CUP (R1) - TC 1.12

Club J V N D F Pts
Préizerdaul 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Nidderkäerjeng 1 3 2 0 1 0 7
Bartreng 1 3 1 0 2 0 5
Recken 1 3 0 0 3 0 3

TEENS-CUP (R1) - TC 1.32

Club J V N D F Pts
Recken 2 3 3 0 0 0 9
Noumer 1 3 2 0 1 0 7
Miedernach 2 3 1 0 2 0 5
Wëntger 1 3 0 0 3 0 3

CHALL (QL) - GR 03

Club J V N D F Pts
Biissen 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Feelen 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Recken 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hueschtert-F. 5 0 0 0 0 0 0

CH SEN (D6•HR) - DIV 6 (Ax) - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Uewerkäerjeng 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Recken 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
Féngeg 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ell 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
Osper 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zolwer 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hueschtert-F. 9 0 0 0 0 0 0
Biekerech 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schandel 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nidderkäerjeng 7 0 0 0 0 0 0

CH SEN (D6•HR) - DIV 6 (Bx) - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Wëntger 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
Recken 9 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lëntgen 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
Osper 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ell 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
Biekerech 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hueschtert-F. 10 0 0 0 0 0 0
Biissen 7 0 0 0 0 0 0