Luxembourg logo

Club

DT Jeunesse Reckange/Mersch

Fondé le 01/01/1963
www.dt-recken.com | Recken (RK)
BOURG Jacqueline
9 rue des Romains | L-7563 Mersch
G. (+352) 691 64 28 71 | T. (+352) 32 74 83 | F. (+352) 26 32 00 39 | E. bourgja@pt.lu

Comité

Fonction Nom Contact
Président KRAUS Mike krausm@pt.lu
Vice-Président LUX Georges
Secrétaire BOURG Jacqueline bourgja@pt.lu
Secrétaire adjoint MOUSEL Luc luc.mousel@education.lu
Trésorier WEYLAND Gilles cargil@pt.lu
Trésorier adjoint GREIS Ralf ralgreis@pt.lu
Responsable remises des matchs/résultats MOUSEL Luc luc.mousel@education.lu
Responsable Jeunes KRAUS Mike krausm@pt.lu
Membre FRISCH Leo
Membre KASEL Gil
Membre CARRICO MARTINS Alexandre alex25051993@hotmail.com
Membre ZENNERS Claudine

Salles

Salle TJ Adresse Tél. Infos supplémentaires
Hall sportif ''Krounebierg'' 20 rue de la Piscine
L-7572 Mersch
+352 691 64 28 71

Joueurs

Nom Class Average TS
DOLEZEL Tomas D3 0 110
PIRAQUIVE Andrés D3 0 110
TOISUL Mia D3 1 110
HUET Carine NL 0 0
ESTEVES Jo D3 3 110
DA SILVA FERREIRA Maria NL 0 0
SCHMIT Carol NL 0 0
HUET Luca D3 4.5 110
IMBRU Mihai Alexandru D3 7.5 110
GOEBEL Marc NL 0 0
MOES Lynn NL 0 0
BARTHELEMY Anne-Sophie NL 0 0
LEHMANN Cédric NL 0 0
HOFFMANN Armand NL 0 0
WOLTER Monique NL 0 0
ARENDT Lydie NL 0 0
MALPARTY Nicolas C3 7.5 150
STEICHEN Pit D3 4.5 110
DAHM Monique NL 0 0
STAICU George Ciprian NL 0 0
MARMANN Patrick NL 0 0
MARMANN Noé D3 2 100.05
LEHMANN Nathan D3 9.5 82.93
BRUNETTI Bruno B1 0 300
MARTIN Gilles NL 0 0
KIRSCH Patrice NL 0 0
LEGER Marie-Laure D3 5.5 103.74
BEAUME Yannick D3 9.5 81.63
DEINEKHOVSKYI Petro D3 3.5 89.93
HOFFMANN Jos D2 4 84.25
AHMED Emaan D3 5.5 78.43
STAICU Razvan-Mihail D2 11 101.14
SCHOELLEN Marie D2 2 87.68
MAJERUS Claire D3 0 110
STEICHEN Philippe D2 3 91.92
WEYLAND Gilles NL 0 0
REDING Leo D2 8.5 89.68
SCHOSSELER Florence NL 0 0
BEAUME Christian B2 -0.5 273.66
STEPHANY Luca B3 -2 178.12
GREIVELDINGER Niels D2 3 99.48
AUST Mich D3 10.5 115.47
KOPS Mathis D3 0.5 110
KOPS Lou D3 0.5 86.69
MARTIN PESCHON Noah D1 1 109.24
SAIVE Philippe A2 0 550
ARNAUD Pascal D2 3.5 113.42
MAJERUS Max D3 5.5 82.89
FEIERSTEIN Jamie D3 5 109.36
MARMANN Lou D2 9.5 104.59
WANTZ Tommy NL 0 0
KRAUS Claude B1 2.5 300
KEILING Oliver A3 5.5 431.45
SIMON Carole C3 -4.5 135.63
RASSEL Marvin B1 4 300
SCHMITZ Yana D1 -2.5 112.59
SCHMITZ Daniel NL 0 0
ZENNERS Claudine NL 0 0
MARTIN Danielle NL 0 0
LANNERS Raymond NL 0 0
GOEBEL Charel C3 2 116.89
SCHRANZ Mik C3 7 125.96
WEYLAND Mara D1 -3 112.11
HOFFMANN Mil C3 0 119.51
LANNERS Félix D1 7 110.52
THEISEN Diane NL 0 0
KRAUS Finn C3 1 120.07
THELEN Alain NL 0 0
SINTRA Hugo D1 -5 112.42
SCHOELLEN Sophia D2 6.5 90.84
RIBEIRO FERNANDES Enzo D1 3.5 109.29
COIMBRA SIMOES José D1 -5.5 122.64
JOTTAY Philippe A3 3.5 428.96
KRAUS Ben C1 7.5 230.29
SIMON Martine A3 -1 304
KIMMES Tim A3 -5.5 365.57
LANNERS Maurice D1 7 114.33
SOUSA PINTO Lucas D1 -3.5 108.97
THELEN Sophie D1 -2 130
BAVAY Olivier A3 -3 360
REUTER Chris B1 -1 303.1
MAJERUS Jean NL 0 0
ZOTTO Stephan C3 0 122.19
PIERRE Philippe C3 -4.5 118.9
GOUBER Mika D1 -6 110.95
HABSCHEID Yves B3 6.5 220
MAJERUS Charel C3 -3 115.6
GANSEN Joé C2 -1 189.49
PIERRE Emile C2 0.5 170
KRAUS Lenn C1 -3 153.05
HALSDORF Norbert D2 1.5 84.47
STOFFEL Malou NL 0 0
TEHRANI-NEKOU Nima B3 -1.5 178.81
HABSCHEID Sam A3 2 352.63
TRES Nora C3 -5 118.19
MENDES Claudine NL 0 0
KOHNEN Carmen NL 0 0
WANTZ Gene A3 18 406.38
BRATANOV Martin A3 0 360
REUTER Bob D1 -5 104.14
PORTELADA Mandy B3 0 191.36
FRISCH Leo D1 -1 130
PORTELADA Paulo B2 -6.5 250
PORTELADA Sean A3 7 363.41
KASEL Gil C3 0 150
LENTZ Marc B2 3.5 248.42
FRITSCH Martin B2 0 282.01
LUX Georges NL 0 0
LUX Jeff B2 -3 250
GIRA Louis A2 0 497.57
SCHOELLEN Frank B2 -1 224.33
CARRICO MARTINS Alexandre C1 -2.5 198
GREIS Ralf B2 -4.5 211.93
WEBER Christian C2 3 169.68
FUCHS Jean-Pierre C2 0.5 138.6
BOURG Jacqueline C3 -1 143.16
KRAUS Mike A3 7 400.66
WIOT Laurent NL 0 0
STEICHEN Luc NL 0 0
HOFFMANN Joé B1 0 311.96
STEICHEN Guy C2 6 183.05
MOUSEL Luc B3 0 224.3

Équipes

Saison :

Classements

Saison :
Division / District :