Luxembourg logo

DT Minerva Lintgen - PAULY Alexandre

Général

Classement D2 +7.5
Points VB-RGL 113.99
Place VB-RGL 1413

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lëntgen 5 CH SEN (DR1) 1 0 - 2 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1
Lëntgen 2 CH CAD (R3) 8 17 - 7 71 % - - 6 - 2 5 - 3 6 - 2 0 - 0
Lëntgen 3 CH CAD (R1) 2 4 - 2 67 % - - 1 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 0
Lëntgen 2 CH MIN (R2) 5 5 - 5 50 % - - 2 - 3 3 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 16 26 - 16 62 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lëntgen 2 KIDS CUP (R2) 2 2 - 0 100 % - - 2 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 2 2 - 0 100 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 18 28 - 16 64 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Lëntgen 2 - Wolz 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 BODEVING Jean-Nicolas
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Lëntgen 2 - Wolz 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 GUTH Jason
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Housen 1 - Lëntgen 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 NOSBUSCH Ben
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Housen 1 - Lëntgen 2 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 HELLENBRAND Sebastian
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Recken 1 - Lëntgen 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 LANNERS Félix
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Recken 1 - Lëntgen 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 SCHOELLEN Sophia
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM D2 0 3 - 0 D3 BELLINA Enzo
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM D2 0 0 - 3 D3•D2 MENDES Ruben
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1C Hueschtert-F. 1 - Lëntgen 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 SCHWEITZER Arthur
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1C Hueschtert-F. 1 - Lëntgen 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 SCHWEITZER Félix
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1B Lëntgen 2 - Biekerech 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 SCHILTZ Laurie
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1B Lëntgen 2 - Biekerech 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2•D1 COLLE Chris
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Lëntgen 2 - Ell 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 GOEDERT Mattis
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Lëntgen 2 - Ell 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 WEBER Louis
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Lëntgen 2 - Ell 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 KASEL RAVANELLI Matheo
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Lëntgen 2 - Recken 4 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 REDING Leo
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Lëntgen 2 - Recken 4 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 HOFFMANN Jos
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Lëntgen 2 - Recken 4 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 GREIVELDINGER Niels
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Briddel 2 - Lëntgen 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Briddel 2 - Lëntgen 2 D2 0 3 - 2 D3 KLOS Hugo
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Briddel 2 - Lëntgen 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 VIHERLAIHO Hugo
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Lëntgen 2 - Zéisseng 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 KRISTENSEN Albert
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Lëntgen 2 - Zéisseng 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 SAVARY Lou-Elise
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Lëntgen 2 - Zéisseng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 POOS Tom
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Lëntgen 2 - Buerglënster 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 KLAESS Ben
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Lëntgen 2 - Buerglënster 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 HUBERT Lancelot
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Lëntgen 2 - Buerglënster 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 NILLES Noan
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Recken 3 - Lëntgen 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 WEYLAND Mara
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Recken 3 - Lëntgen 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 MARTIN PESCHON Noah
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Recken 3 - Lëntgen 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 STAICU Razvan-Mihail
31/12/2021 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Berbuerg 1 - Lëntgen 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 STRENG Pit
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Berbuerg 1 - Lëntgen 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 BUTTINI Nicolas
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Berbuerg 1 - Lëntgen 2 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 PINTO DINIS Tim
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Lëntgen 2 - Wolz 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 HIGGINS Holly
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Lëntgen 2 - Wolz 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 BODEVING Jean-Nicolas
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Lëntgen 2 - Wolz 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 GUTH Jason
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Uewerdonwen 3 - Lëntgen 5 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 WEIS Eric
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Uewerdonwen 3 - Lëntgen 5 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 BAST Carlo
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Recken 6 - Lëntgen 3 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 SCHOELLEN Marie
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Recken 6 - Lëntgen 3 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 STEICHEN Philippe
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Recken 6 - Lëntgen 3 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 REDING Leo
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Lëntgen 3 - Biissen 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 KRAUS Nick
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Lëntgen 3 - Biissen 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D3 SEBURGER Christian
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Lëntgen 3 - Biissen 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 HELBECQUE Mathis
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) 12-02 Biekerech 1 - Lëntgen 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 COLLE Chris
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) 12-02 Lëntgen 2 - Lënster 1 D2 0 0 - 0 -
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) 12-02 Lëntgen 2 - Recken 4 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 SCHOELLEN Marie

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) BODEVING Jean-Nicolas Wolz 112.36 1.02 1-3 113.99
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) GUTH Jason Wolz 113.59 1.02 2-3 114.94
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) NOSBUSCH Ben Housen 98.23 1.02 3-2 115.92
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) HELLENBRAND Sebastian Housen 110.54 1.02 2-3 115.45
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) LANNERS Félix Recken 110.52 1.02 0-3 116.56
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) SCHOELLEN Sophia Recken 90.84 1.02 3-0 117.74
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM BELLINA Enzo Rued 81.01 1.04 3-0 x 117.57
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM MENDES Ruben Bäerdref 124.98 1.04 0-3 117.57
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) SCHWEITZER Arthur Hueschtert-F. 99.76 1.02 3-1 118.50
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) SCHWEITZER Félix Hueschtert-F. 98.16 1.02 3-0 117.97
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) COLLE Chris Ell 106.01 1.02 1-3 117.48
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) SCHILTZ Laurie Biekerech 82.17 1.02 3-0 x 118.98
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) KASEL RAVANELLI Matheo Ell 101.80 1.02 3-0 118.98
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) WEBER Louis Ell 111.11 1.02 3-1 118.32
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) GOEDERT Mattis Ell 123.23 1.02 1-3 117.17
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) GREIVELDINGER Niels Recken 99.48 1.02 3-0 118.39
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) HOFFMANN Jos Recken 84.25 1.02 3-0 x 117.75
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) REDING Leo Recken 89.68 1.02 3-0 117.75
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) VIHERLAIHO Hugo Bartreng 104.55 1.02 3-0 117.59
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios Bartreng 98.14 1.02 3-0 116.58
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) KLOS Hugo Bartreng 103.87 1.02 3-2 115.86
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) POOS Tom Zéisseng 138.06 1.02 0-3 114.72
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) SAVARY Lou-Elise Zéisseng 100.92 1.02 3-0 115.69
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) KRISTENSEN Albert Zéisseng 110.00 1.02 3-0 114.63
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) NILLES Noan Buerglënster 116.26 1.02 3-0 112.81
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) HUBERT Lancelot Buerglënster 110.00 1.02 3-0 110.32
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) KLAESS Ben Buerglënster 114.43 1.02 3-0 108.03
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) MARTIN PESCHON Noah Recken 109.24 1.02 0-3 105.08
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) WEYLAND Mara Recken 112.11 1.02 0-3 107.11
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) STAICU Razvan-Mihail Recken 101.14 1.02 0-3 109.29
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) STRENG Pit Berbuerg 91.09 1.02 3-1 112.38
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) BUTTINI Nicolas Berbuerg 105.49 1.02 0-3 111.44
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) PINTO DINIS Tim Berbuerg 92.84 1.02 2-3 115.02
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) HIGGINS Holly Wolz 105.00 1.02 3-0 120.18
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) BODEVING Jean-Nicolas Wolz 106.69 1.02 3-0 117.70
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) GUTH Jason Wolz 125.46 1.02 3-0 114.32
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BAST Carlo Uewerdonwen 153.45 1.00 0-3 106.34
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) WEIS Eric Uewerdonwen 127.85 1.00 0-3 106.93
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) SCHOELLEN Marie Recken 79.30 1.02 3-0 x 111.18
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) STEICHEN Philippe Recken 79.85 1.02 3-0 x 111.18
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) REDING Leo Recken 84.73 1.02 3-0 111.18
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) HELBECQUE Mathis Biissen 126.86 1.02 0-3 110.24
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) SEBURGER Christian Biissen 109.74 1.02 1-3 118.09
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) KRAUS Nick Biissen 105.38 1.02 3-0 139.64
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) COLLE Chris Ell 100.49 1.02 3-1 136.32
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) SCHOELLEN Marie Recken 79.30 1.02 3-0 x -