DT Minerva Lintgen - MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark
Général
Classement | B2 +5.5 |
Points VB-RGL | 260.12 |
Place VB-RGL | 343 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lëntgen 2 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 2 | 2 - 2 | 50 % | 2 - 0 | 100 % | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 2 |
Lëntgen 3 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 3 | 5 - 1 | 83 % | 2 - 1 | 67 % | 2 - 1 | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 5 | 7 - 3 | 70 % | 4 - 1 | 80 % |
Coupes
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lëntgen 1 | KIDS-CUP (TF) | 5 | 6 - 1 | 86 % | 1 - 0 | 100 % | 1 - 1 | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 5 | 6 - 1 | 86 % | - | - |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 10 | 13 - 4 | 76 % | 5 - 1 | 83 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/03/2024 | TOU Nouspelt | B2 | +1.5 | 3 - 0 | A3 | B2 / pl.1 | ||
10/03/2024 | TOU Nouspelt | B2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | B2 | GENGLER Yann | ||
10/03/2024 | TOU Nouspelt | B2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | B3 | LAIR Sandro | ||
10/03/2024 | TOU Nouspelt | B2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B2 | MARTINUZZI Fabio | ||
10/03/2024 | TOU Nouspelt | B2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B3 | BRITTNACHER Jürgen | ||
10/03/2024 | TOU Nouspelt | B2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B2 | THILL Cédric | ||
10/03/2024 | TOU Nouspelt | B2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | B1 | KIRSCH Charel | ||
10/03/2024 | TOU Nouspelt | B2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | B1 | WEGENER Pit | ||
03/03/2024 | TOU Bartreng | B2 | +1.5 | - - - | B2 | B2 / pl.1 | ||
03/03/2024 | TOU Bartreng | B2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | B3 | LAIR Sandro | ||
03/03/2024 | TOU Bartreng | B2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | B3 | BENAMMAR Karim | ||
03/03/2024 | TOU Bartreng | B2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B3 | ANGHEL Mihai | ||
03/03/2024 | TOU Bartreng | B2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | B3 | HUSS Yannick | ||
03/03/2024 | TOU Bartreng | B2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | B3 | SCHUDER MINDEN Jona | ||
03/03/2024 | TOU Bartreng | B2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B1 | BERTEMES Daniel | ||
03/03/2024 | TOU Bartreng | B2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B2 | NETO CACAO Jay | ||
04/02/2024 | KIDS-CUP (TF) | Bartreng 1 - Lëntgen 1 | B2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C1 | SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios | |
04/02/2024 | KIDS-CUP (TF) | Bartreng 1 - Lëntgen 1 | B2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | A3 | SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros | |
03/02/2024 | KIDS-CUP (TF) | Lëntgen 1 - Houwald 1 | B2 | +1 | 3 - 1 | B1 | REISEN Vasco | |
03/02/2024 | KIDS-CUP (TF) | Lëntgen 1 - Houwald 1 | B2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | MELNIKOV Denys | |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Lëntgen 2 - Lénger 4 | B2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | B2 | GRATIA Steve |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Lëntgen 2 - Lénger 4 | B2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B2 | VALENTE Noah |
26/11/2023 | TOU Ettelbréck | B2 | 0 | - - - | B2 | B2 / pl.1 - [ J-4 ] | ||
26/11/2023 | TOU Ettelbréck | B2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | B3 | ZUIDBERG Yannick | ||
26/11/2023 | TOU Ettelbréck | B2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | B3 | SEIBERT Jakob | ||
26/11/2023 | TOU Ettelbréck | B2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | B3 | LIU Hong Nian | ||
26/11/2023 | TOU Ettelbréck | B2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | B3 | KRAUS Lenn | ||
26/11/2023 | TOU Ettelbréck | B2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | B1 | REISEN Vasco | ||
26/11/2023 | TOU Ettelbréck | B2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | B1 | DIJOU Cédric | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-07 | Féngeg 2 - Lëntgen 3 | B2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B2 | THORN Alain |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-07 | Féngeg 2 - Lëntgen 3 | B2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B3 | KARDJOE-WAGHIE Jonathan |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Lëntgen 3 - Lënster 5 | B2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | B3 | RIES Gilles |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Lëntgen 3 - Lënster 5 | B2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | B3 | SEIBERT Jakob |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-02 | Lëntgen 3 - Cado 2 | B2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | B2 | WIESE Gabor |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-02 | Lëntgen 3 - Cado 2 | B2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | B2 | BIMMERMANN Luc |
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | 34-02 | Lëntgen 1 - Bartreng 1 | B2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | C2 | WONNER Julien |
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | 34-02 | Lëntgen 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 | B2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | DUPONT Zoé |
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | 34-02 | Recken 1 - Lëntgen 1 | B2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | STEICHEN Philippe |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-01 | Lénger 4 - Lëntgen 2 | B3 | +1 | 3 - 1 | B2 | GRATIA Steve |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-01 | Lénger 4 - Lëntgen 2 | B3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B2 | RAGNACCI Tun |
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | B3 | +1.5 | - - - | B3 | B3 / pl.1 | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | B3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | B2 | POOS Serge | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | B3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | B3 | RIES Gilles | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | B3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B3 | SZARZYNSKI Michel | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | B3 | 0 | 3 - 2 | B3 | RIES Gilles | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | B3 | 0 | 3 - 2 | C1 | BENAMMAR Karim | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | B3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | B3 | DRAGOVIC Aleksandar | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | B3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C1 | NETO CACAO Jay | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | B3 | +0.5 | - - - | B3 | B3 / pl.3 | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | B3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B2 | SCHOELLEN Frank | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | B3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B3 | FERBER Nick | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | B3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B3 | SCHWARTZ Marcel | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | B3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C1 | BENAMMAR Karim | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | B3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C1 | ARCQ Mike | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | B3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C1 | SINNER Pit | ||
09/09/2023 | TOU Berbuerg | B3 | +1.5 | - - - | B2 | B2 / pl.1 * | ||
09/09/2023 | TOU Berbuerg | B3 | 0 | 3 - 2 | B2 | FRIDRICI Jean Gilles | ||
09/09/2023 | TOU Berbuerg | B3 | 0 | 3 - 2 | B2 | MACIUCA Andrei Marius | ||
09/09/2023 | TOU Berbuerg | B3 | 0 | 3 - 2 | B2 | DELMARKO Manuel | ||
09/09/2023 | TOU Berbuerg | B3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B2 | MAYER Gregory | ||
09/09/2023 | TOU Berbuerg | B3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | B3 | SEIBERT Jakob | ||
09/09/2023 | TOU Berbuerg | B3 | 0 | 3 - 2 | B3 | KÖRNEMARK Elliot | ||
09/09/2023 | TOU Berbuerg | B3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B3 | SCHWARTZ Marcel |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | WF | Score | NV | TSH | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/02/2024 | KIDS-CUP (TF) | SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios | Bartreng | 151.38 | 1.08 | 3-0 | x | 260.12 | |
04/02/2024 | KIDS-CUP (TF) | SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros | Bartreng | 288.21 | 1.08 | 2-3 | 260.12 | ||
03/02/2024 | KIDS-CUP (TF) | MELNIKOV Denys | Houwald | 140.65 | 1.06 | 3-0 | x | 261.32 | |
03/02/2024 | KIDS-CUP (TF) | REISEN Vasco | Houwald | 247.26 | 1.06 | 3-1 | 261.32 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | VALENTE Noah | Lénger | 257.24 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 259.24 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | GRATIA Steve | Lénger | 262.46 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 261.15 | ||
26/11/2023 | TOU Ettelbréck | ZUIDBERG Yannick | Recken | 213.80 | 1.00 | 3-1 | 258.52 | ||
26/11/2023 | TOU Ettelbréck | SEIBERT Jakob | Lënster | 208.37 | 1.00 | 3-1 | 257.85 | ||
26/11/2023 | TOU Ettelbréck | LIU Hong Nian | Groussbus-M. | 242.57 | 1.00 | 3-1 | 257.35 | ||
26/11/2023 | TOU Ettelbréck | KRAUS Lenn | Recken | 198.45 | 1.00 | 3-1 | 255.58 | ||
26/11/2023 | TOU Ettelbréck | REISEN Vasco | Houwald | 242.08 | 1.01 | 3-1 | 255.35 | ||
26/11/2023 | TOU Ettelbréck | DIJOU Cédric | Ettelbréck | 298.89 | 1.01 | 2-3 | 253.35 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | THORN Alain | Féngeg | 259.79 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 254.86 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | RIES Gilles | Lënster | 200.26 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 257.04 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | SEIBERT Jakob | Lënster | 203.25 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 256.33 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | WIESE Gabor | Cado | 287.16 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 255.45 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | BIMMERMANN Luc | Cado | 249.21 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 250.59 | ||
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | WONNER Julien | Bartreng | 145.90 | 1.02 | 3-2 | x | 247.24 | |
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | DUPONT Zoé | Hueschtert-F. | 110.77 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 247.24 | |
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | STEICHEN Philippe | Recken | 141.31 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 247.24 | |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | RAGNACCI Tun | Lénger | 273.08 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 247.24 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | GRATIA Steve | Lénger | 247.98 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 249.20 | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | POOS Serge | Zéisseng | 223.46 | 1.01 | 2-3 | 245.61 | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | RIES Gilles | Lënster | 193.02 | 1.01 | 2-3 | 249.24 | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | SZARZYNSKI Michel | Houwald | 190.10 | 1.01 | 3-0 | 253.98 | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | RIES Gilles | Lënster | 193.02 | 1.01 | 3-2 | 253.93 | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | BENAMMAR Karim | Esch Abol | 229.70 | 1.01 | 3-2 | 253.69 | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | DRAGOVIC Aleksandar | Houwald | 191.77 | 1.01 | 3-1 | 251.20 | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | NETO CACAO Jay | Diddeleng | 185.83 | 1.01 | 3-1 | x | 250.89 | |
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | SCHOELLEN Frank | Recken | 234.52 | 1.01 | 0-3 | 250.89 | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | FERBER Nick | Préizerdaul | 207.28 | 1.01 | 3-0 | 255.50 | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | SCHWARTZ Marcel | Rued | 177.91 | 1.01 | 3-0 | x | 254.30 | |
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | BENAMMAR Karim | Esch Abol | 200.00 | 1.01 | 1-3 | 254.30 | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | ARCQ Mike | Aischen | 211.30 | 1.01 | 3-1 | 260.91 | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | SINNER Pit | Wëntger | 183.81 | 1.01 | 3-0 | x | 259.56 | |
09/09/2023 | TOU Berbuerg | FRIDRICI Jean Gilles | Stroossen | 228.55 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 259.56 | ||
09/09/2023 | TOU Berbuerg | MACIUCA Andrei Marius | Union | 253.77 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 256.40 | ||
09/09/2023 | TOU Berbuerg | DELMARKO Manuel | Nidderkäerjeng | 216.91 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 250.54 | ||
09/09/2023 | TOU Berbuerg | MAYER Gregory | Miedernach | 245.93 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 247.42 | ||
09/09/2023 | TOU Berbuerg | SEIBERT Jakob | Lënster | 203.57 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 240.79 | ||
09/09/2023 | TOU Berbuerg | KÖRNEMARK Elliot | Houwald | 185.83 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 237.84 | ||
09/09/2023 | TOU Berbuerg | SCHWARTZ Marcel | Rued | 174.92 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 236.54 | ||
28/05/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | BIVER Jo | Nouspelt | 260.61 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 248.24 | ||
28/05/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | THILL Cédric | Lénger | 233.07 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 255.84 | ||
28/05/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | REIMEN Jil | Diddeleng | 223.91 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 247.91 | ||
28/05/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | MUSIC Sanel | Féngeg | 197.86 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 239.51 | ||
28/05/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | PETER Gaëtan | Esch Abol | 220.20 | 1.04 | 1-3 | 234.26 | ||
28/05/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | DURRER Philippe | Ettelbréck | 187.31 | 1.04 | 3-2 | 250.42 | ||
28/05/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | TASKIRAN Alexandre | Lënster | 189.96 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 248.25 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | SCHMIT Mil | Lénger | 111.16 | 1.04 | 3-0 | x | 243.42 | |
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | SAHR Aaron | Lénger | 455.11 | 1.04 | 0-3 | x | 243.42 | |
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | ATHÉ Noah | Diddeleng | 123.78 | 1.04 | 3-0 | x | 243.42 | |
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | NETO CACAO Jay | Diddeleng | 174.12 | 1.04 | 3-0 | x | 243.42 | |
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | KRIER Tim | Berbuerg | 127.60 | 1.04 | 3-0 | x | 243.42 | |
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | SCHUDER MINDEN Jona | Berbuerg | 148.60 | 1.04 | 3-1 | x | 243.42 | |
14/05/2023 | Ch Nat : MIN | SAHR Aaron | Lénger | 455.11 | 1.04 | 0-3 | x | 243.42 | |
14/05/2023 | Ch Nat : MIN | RIES Gilles | Lënster | 179.71 | 1.04 | 3-1 | 243.42 | ||
14/05/2023 | Ch Nat : MIN | NETO CACAO Jay | Diddeleng | 174.12 | 1.04 | 3-1 | 240.84 | ||
14/05/2023 | Ch Nat : MIN | MANZELLA VAN RIJSWIJCK Maxim | Eiter-Waldbr. | 112.78 | 1.04 | 3-0 | x | 240.84 | |
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | SCHMIT Mil | Lénger | 111.16 | 1.04 | 3-0 | x | 240.84 | |
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | SAHR Aaron | Lénger | 455.11 | 1.04 | 0-3 | x | 240.84 | |
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | STEICHEN Philippe | Recken | 125.19 | 1.04 | 3-0 | x | 240.84 | |
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | COSNIER Eva | Diddeleng | 115.60 | 1.04 | 3-0 | x | 240.84 | |
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | NETO CACAO Jay | Diddeleng | 174.12 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 240.84 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios | Bartreng | 120.09 | 1.04 | 3-0 | x | - | |
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | PUJAL Stanislas | Bartreng | 134.82 | 1.04 | 3-0 | x | - | |
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | KRIER Tim | Berbuerg | 127.60 | 1.04 | 3-0 | x | - | |
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | SCHUDER MINDEN Jona | Berbuerg | 148.60 | 1.04 | 3-2 | x | - |