Luxembourg logo

DT Minerva Lintgen - MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark

Général

Classement B3 +4
Points VB-RGL 170.72
Place VB-RGL 791

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lëntgen 3 CH SEN (RL•DR1) 5 7 - 3 70 % 2 - 3 40 % 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 2 3 - 1
Total: 5 7 - 3 70 % 2 - 3 40 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lëntgen 1 KIDS-CUP (R2) 3 2 - 1 67 % - - 0 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 3 2 - 1 67 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 8 9 - 4 69 % 2 - 3 40 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
19/11/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) 23-06 Hueschtert-F. 5 - Lëntgen 3 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 DECKER Erny
19/11/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) 23-06 Hueschtert-F. 5 - Lëntgen 3 B3 +1 3 - 2 B2 PIQUARD Emilie
12/11/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) 23-05 Lëntgen 3 - Mamer 1 B3 +0.5 3 - 0 B3 LUXEN Lucas
12/11/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) 23-05 Lëntgen 3 - Mamer 1 B3 -0.5 2 - 3 B3 WEBER Daniel
05/11/2022 TOU Lénger B3 +1 - - - B3 B3 / pl.2
05/11/2022 TOU Lénger B3 0 1 - 3 B2 POOS Serge
05/11/2022 TOU Lénger B3 0 3 - 2 B2 MARTINUZZI Fabio
05/11/2022 TOU Lénger B3 0 1 - 3 B3 ALLOIN Clément
05/11/2022 TOU Lénger B3 0 3 - 1 C1 REISEN Vasco
05/11/2022 TOU Lénger B3 0 3 - 0 B3 ANGHEL Mihai
05/11/2022 TOU Lénger B3 0 3 - 1 B3 WILMES Michel
05/11/2022 TOU Lénger B3 0 3 - 0 B3 GAVOTTI Emanuele
22/10/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) 23-04 Biissen 1 - Lëntgen 3 B3 0 1 - 3 B1 ROTILI Luca
22/10/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) 23-04 Biissen 1 - Lëntgen 3 B3 +1 3 - 2 B2 KREINS Paul
16/10/2022 TOU Sandweiler B3 +0.5 - - - B3 B3 / pl.3
16/10/2022 TOU Sandweiler B3 0 2 - 3 B2 GAMBUTO François
16/10/2022 TOU Sandweiler B3 0 3 - 1 B2 DI CINO Luca
16/10/2022 TOU Sandweiler B3 0 0 - 3 B3 KIRSCH Claude
16/10/2022 TOU Sandweiler B3 0 3 - 1 B3 KOUFOS Ioannis
16/10/2022 TOU Sandweiler B3 0 3 - 1 B3 ALLOIN Clément
16/10/2022 TOU Sandweiler B3 0 3 - 1 C1 KOOB Kevin
09/10/2022 Crit MIN : Elim 2 B3 0 3 - 0 D1 THOMMES Max
09/10/2022 Crit MIN : Elim 2 B3 0 3 - 0 C2 REISEN Vasco
09/10/2022 Crit MIN : Elim 2 B3 0 1 - 3 C2 FERBER Nick
09/10/2022 Crit MIN : Elim 2 B3 0 3 - 0 D3 CAPP Sorenn
09/10/2022 Crit MIN : Elim 2 B3 0 3 - 0 D1 BUTTINI Nicolas
08/10/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) 23-03 Lëntgen 3 - Briddel 2 B3 0 3 - 0
08/10/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) 23-03 Lëntgen 3 - Briddel 2 B3 +0.5 3 - 1 B3 BOENTGES Lee-Roy
01/10/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) 23-02 Wëntger 2 - Lëntgen 3 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 MINY Anouk
01/10/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) 23-02 Wëntger 2 - Lëntgen 3 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 SINNER Pit
01/10/2022 KIDS-CUP (R2) 23-02 Lëntgen 1 - Recken 1 C1 0 3 - 0 D1 LANNERS Félix
01/10/2022 KIDS-CUP (R2) 23-02 Lëntgen 1 - Diddeleng 1 C1 0 1 - 3 C3 HANSEN Finja
01/10/2022 KIDS-CUP (R2) 23-02 Ell 1 - Lëntgen 1 C1 0 3 - 0 D1 COLLE Chris
17/09/2022 TOU Préizerdaul C1 +1 - - - B3 B3 / pl.2 *
17/09/2022 TOU Préizerdaul C1 0 - - - C1 C1 / pl.3 - [ J-6 ]
17/09/2022 TOU Préizerdaul C1 0 1 - 3 B3 DIJOU Cédric
17/09/2022 TOU Préizerdaul C1 0 3 - 1 B3 SCHMIT Claude
17/09/2022 TOU Préizerdaul C1 0 3 - 1 C1 HEINEN Pierrot
17/09/2022 TOU Préizerdaul C1 0 3 - 1 B3 WILMES Michel
17/09/2022 TOU Préizerdaul C1 0 0 - 3 C2 DURRER Philippe
17/09/2022 TOU Préizerdaul C1 0 3 - 2 C2 FERBER Nick
17/09/2022 TOU Préizerdaul C1 0 3 - 2 C2 SOUSA SANTOS Gino
11/09/2022 Crit BJM : Fin C1 0 3 - 1 C2 SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros
11/09/2022 Crit BJM : Fin C1 0 3 - 0 D1 ATHÉ Noah
11/09/2022 Crit BJM : Fin C1 0 3 - 0 C2 VALENTE Noah
11/09/2022 Crit BJM : Fin C1 0 3 - 1 C2 REISEN Vasco
11/09/2022 Crit BJM : Fin C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 SCHLOTTHAUER Vincent
11/09/2022 Crit BJM : Fin C1 +1 3 - 0 B3 THEISEN Philip
10/09/2022 TOU Berbuerg C1 +1 - - - C1 C1 / pl.1 - [ J-6 ]
10/09/2022 TOU Berbuerg C1 0 3 - 0 C1 PIOCEL Vincent
10/09/2022 TOU Berbuerg C1 0 2 - 3 B3 WILMES Michel
10/09/2022 TOU Berbuerg C1 0 3 - 0 C1 MAHR André
10/09/2022 TOU Berbuerg C1 0 3 - 0 C1 DIETRICH Gregory
10/09/2022 TOU Berbuerg C1 0 3 - 1 C2 KÖRNEMARK Elliot
10/09/2022 TOU Berbuerg C1 0 3 - 0 C2 SCHMIT Maurice

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
19/11/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) DECKER Erny Hueschtert-F. 281.68 1.03 0-3 205.46
19/11/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) PIQUARD Emilie Hueschtert-F. 221.89 1.03 3-2 205.60
12/11/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) WEBER Daniel Mamer 241.31 1.03 2-3 204.32
12/11/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) LUXEN Lucas Mamer 233.89 1.03 3-0 204.82
05/11/2022 TOU Lénger POOS Serge Zéisseng 252.86 1.04 1-3 203.28
05/11/2022 TOU Lénger MARTINUZZI Fabio Esch Abol 250.00 1.04 3-2 203.64
05/11/2022 TOU Lénger ALLOIN Clément Féngeg 232.22 1.03 1-3 201.70
05/11/2022 TOU Lénger REISEN Vasco Houwald 143.22 1.03 3-1 x 202.27
05/11/2022 TOU Lénger ANGHEL Mihai Union 203.13 1.03 3-0 202.27
05/11/2022 TOU Lénger WILMES Michel Union 288.18 1.03 3-1 201.20
05/11/2022 TOU Lénger GAVOTTI Emanuele Houwald 170.48 1.03 3-0 198.44
22/10/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) KREINS Paul Biissen 252.19 1.03 3-2 197.93
22/10/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) ROTILI Luca Biissen 275.43 1.03 1-3 195.76
16/10/2022 TOU Sandweiler GAMBUTO François Lënster 234.21 1.03 2-3 195.84
16/10/2022 TOU Sandweiler DI CINO Luca Féngeg 244.71 1.03 3-1 196.36
16/10/2022 TOU Sandweiler KIRSCH Claude Sandweiler 238.75 1.03 0-3 194.22
16/10/2022 TOU Sandweiler KOUFOS Ioannis Stroossen 220.00 1.03 3-1 194.68
16/10/2022 TOU Sandweiler ALLOIN Clément Féngeg 232.22 1.03 3-1 192.99
16/10/2022 TOU Sandweiler KOOB Kevin Sandweiler 166.32 1.03 3-1 190.97
09/10/2022 Crit MIN : Elim 2 THOMMES Max Housen 130.66 1.02 3-0 x 190.37
09/10/2022 Crit MIN : Elim 2 REISEN Vasco Houwald 143.22 1.02 3-0 190.37
09/10/2022 Crit MIN : Elim 2 FERBER Nick Préizerdaul 159.13 1.02 1-3 190.30
09/10/2022 Crit MIN : Elim 2 CAPP Sorenn Rued 113.18 1.02 3-0 x 191.69
09/10/2022 Crit MIN : Elim 2 BUTTINI Nicolas Berbuerg 108.38 1.02 3-0 x 191.69
08/10/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) BOENTGES Lee-Roy Briddel 220.00 1.03 3-1 191.69
01/10/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) MINY Anouk Wëntger 176.41 1.03 3-0 189.79
01/10/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) SINNER Pit Wëntger 162.59 1.03 3-1 188.88
01/10/2022 KIDS-CUP (R2) LANNERS Félix Recken 122.52 1.02 3-0 x 188.28
01/10/2022 KIDS-CUP (R2) HANSEN Finja Diddeleng 124.30 1.02 1-3 188.28
01/10/2022 KIDS-CUP (R2) COLLE Chris Ell 121.59 1.02 3-0 x 190.16
17/09/2022 TOU Préizerdaul DIJOU Cédric Ettelbréck 228.29 1.03 1-3 190.16
17/09/2022 TOU Préizerdaul SCHMIT Claude Bech 215.90 1.03 3-1 190.76
17/09/2022 TOU Préizerdaul HEINEN Pierrot Biissen 173.97 1.03 3-1 188.78
17/09/2022 TOU Préizerdaul WILMES Michel Union 288.18 1.03 3-1 187.83
17/09/2022 TOU Préizerdaul DURRER Philippe Ettelbréck 173.56 1.02 0-3 183.77
17/09/2022 TOU Préizerdaul FERBER Nick Préizerdaul 159.13 1.02 3-2 185.07
17/09/2022 TOU Préizerdaul SOUSA SANTOS Gino Weimeschhaff 162.91 1.02 3-2 184.45
11/09/2022 Crit BJM : Fin SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros Bartreng 152.70 1.04 3-1 183.68
11/09/2022 Crit BJM : Fin ATHÉ Noah Diddeleng 112.51 1.04 3-0 x 183.10
11/09/2022 Crit BJM : Fin VALENTE Noah Lénger 170.29 1.04 3-0 183.10
11/09/2022 Crit BJM : Fin REISEN Vasco Houwald 143.22 1.04 3-1 181.96
11/09/2022 Crit BJM : Fin SCHLOTTHAUER Vincent Ierpeldeng 180.12 1.04 3-0 181.60
11/09/2022 Crit BJM : Fin THEISEN Philip Lëntgen 203.61 1.04 3-0 180.06
10/09/2022 TOU Berbuerg PIOCEL Vincent Stroossen 177.80 1.03 3-0 177.70
10/09/2022 TOU Berbuerg WILMES Michel Union 288.18 1.03 2-3 x 176.13
10/09/2022 TOU Berbuerg MAHR André Eiter-Waldbr. 196.64 1.02 3-0 176.13
10/09/2022 TOU Berbuerg DIETRICH Gregory Rued 144.36 1.02 3-0 173.92
10/09/2022 TOU Berbuerg KÖRNEMARK Elliot Union 160.06 1.02 3-1 173.38
10/09/2022 TOU Berbuerg SCHMIT Maurice Bech 170.00 1.02 3-0 172.25
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) RAGNACCI Tun Lénger 224.60 1.02 2-3 170.72
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) SAHR Jonah Lénger 203.52 1.02 0-3 171.18
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) STÜRMER Julien Houwald 351.13 1.02 0-3 x 172.07
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) GAVOTTI Emanuele Houwald 132.63 1.02 2-3 172.07
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) RECKEL Jim Bartreng 198.19 1.02 2-3 174.40
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) KUFFER Ben Bartreng 163.91 1.02 3-0 175.55
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) SCHRANZ Mik Recken 125.96 1.02 3-1 x 174.13
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) KRAUS Finn Recken 120.07 1.02 3-0 x 174.13
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) RIES Gilles Lënster 146.05 1.02 3-1 174.13
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) BEIL Lilou Lënster 150.41 1.02 3-0 173.38
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM THEISEN Philip Lëntgen 163.99 1.04 1-3 172.39
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros Bartreng 136.57 1.04 3-2 174.33
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM MENDES Ruben Bäerdref 124.98 1.04 3-0 x 173.82
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) TEHRANI-NEKOU Nima Recken 178.81 1.02 1-3 173.82
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) KRAUS Lenn Recken 153.05 1.02 3-0 175.67
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) DAHM Caroline Rued 198.15 1.02 3-1 174.48
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) COCCO Elvin Rued 138.72 1.02 3-1 170.86
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess C SCHMIT Johny Ouljen 183.32 1.04 0-3 170.16
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess C MAYER Danny Noumer 215.90 1.04 2-3 171.93
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess C VALENTE Noah Lénger 148.18 1.04 3-1 172.86
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) BAULISCH Marco Bäerdref 142.60 1.03 0-3 171.41
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) BARBOSA Kleber Bäerdref 171.42 1.03 3-0 174.88
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) GÖCKEL Caroline Nidderkäerjeng 96.50 1.03 3-0 x 171.88
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) DAWIR Marc Nidderkäerjeng 100.46 1.03 3-0 x 171.88
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) CHOU RIVERO Rolando Houwald 171.75 1.03 3-0 171.88
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) BROUSCHERT Léandro Houwald 281.54 1.03 0-3 x 168.55
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) COMPARETTO Matteo Lëntgen 118.03 1.04 3-0 x 168.55
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) CHARRIER Raphael Lëntgen 142.66 1.04 2-3 168.55
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) STEG Nathalie Lëntgen 105.78 1.04 3-0 x 172.39
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) BEIL Lilou Lënster 150.41 1.04 3-0 172.39
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) FRANSSENS Yann Lënster 134.92 1.04 3-0 170.29
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) RIES Gilles Lënster 146.05 1.04 3-1 169.27
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) HIERZIG Anne Réimech 139.30 1.00 3-0 167.09
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) LOTH Alfred Réimech 159.08 1.00 3-0 165.79
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) REPOSSI Roman Bartreng 116.71 1.02 3-0 x 162.27
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) FEHR David Bartreng 110.37 1.02 3-0 x 162.27
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) WONNER Antoine Bartreng 129.98 1.02 3-0 162.27
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) MICHELS Anne Bech-Maacher 109.49 1.00 3-0 x 161.09
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) COLYN Ben Bech-Maacher 122.57 1.00 3-0 161.09
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) ROLLMANN Alex Mondorf 160.69 1.00 3-2 160.92
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) HELLERS Philippe Mondorf 153.50 1.00 3-0 155.64
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) GAVOTTI Emanuele Houwald 126.57 1.02 3-2 150.25
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) DRAGOVIC Aleksandar Houwald 140.07 1.02 2-3 147.57
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) SZARZYNSKI Michel Houwald 118.37 1.02 3-0 154.97
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BREUSKIN John Sandweiler 152.28 1.00 3-0 154.04
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) CHANG Zai Feng Sandweiler 145.00 1.00 3-0 144.34
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) PIRES LE Simao Beetebuerg-P. 91.72 1.02 3-0 x 132.21
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) NETO CACAO Jay Diddeleng 117.97 1.02 2-3 132.21
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) MULLER Bim Beetebuerg-P. 116.64 1.02 3-2 149.41
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) IBE Chidi Weimeschhaff 145.00 1.00 3-1 145.00
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) KAPAHI Nikhil Weimeschhaff 145.00 1.00 1-3 97.15