Luxembourg logo

DT Minerva Lintgen - PARIIS Henri

Général

Classement D2 +1
Points VB-RGL 0
Place VB-RGL 0

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lëntgen 7 CH SEN (D6•HR) 1 2 - 1 67 % - - 1 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0
Lëntgen 3 CH CAD (R1) 4 9 - 3 75 % 2 - 2 50 % 3 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 0
Lëntgen 2 CH CAD (R2) 3 5 - 4 56 % - - 0 - 3 2 - 1 3 - 0 0 - 0
Lëntgen 1 CH CAD (R3) 1 1 - 2 33 % - - 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 9 17 - 10 63 % 2 - 2 50 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 9 17 - 10 63 % 2 - 2 50 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Lenneng 1 - Lëntgen 1 D2 0 1 - 3 C3 GILLEN Nataly
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Lenneng 1 - Lëntgen 1 D2 +1 3 - 0 D1 WAGNER Lisa
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Lenneng 1 - Lëntgen 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 APEL Bob
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Ettelbréck 2 - Lëntgen 2 D3 0 1 - 3 D1 CAJIC Meris
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Ettelbréck 2 - Lëntgen 2 D3 +1 3 - 1 D2 LOPES VINHAS Kevin
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Ettelbréck 2 - Lëntgen 2 D3 +1 3 - 2 D2 MARQUES CUNHA Emanuel
31/12/2019 -------------------- D2 0 1 - 0 NL -------------------- ---
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Nouspelt 2 - Lëntgen 2 D3 0 1 - 3 D2 KOCH Stéphane
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Nouspelt 2 - Lëntgen 2 D3 +1 3 - 2 D2 CORTINOVIS Andrea
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Nouspelt 2 - Lëntgen 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 HERTZ David
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Schandel 1 - Lëntgen 2 D3 0 1 - 3 D1 HANSEN Sven
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Schandel 1 - Lëntgen 2 D3 0 2 - 3 D2 FRANK Joe
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Schandel 1 - Lëntgen 2 D3 +1 3 - 1 D2 MERTENS David
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Préizerdaul 1 - Lëntgen 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 FERBER Nick
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Préizerdaul 1 - Lëntgen 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 BECKER Tim
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Préizerdaul 1 - Lëntgen 3 D3 0 3 - 0
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Lëntgen 3 - Bartreng 4 D3 +1 3 - 0 D2 STREITZ Nicolas
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Lëntgen 3 - Bartreng 4 D3 0 2 - 3 D2 VASSART Louis
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Lëntgen 3 - Bartreng 4 D3 +1 3 - 0 D2 STEFFES Sam
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 D3 0 2 - 3 D2 LANNERS Félix
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 D3 0 0 - 3 C2 TÖRÖK Samuel
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 LIU Joseph
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Hueschtert-F. 2 - Lëntgen 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 SCHWEITZER Arthur
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Hueschtert-F. 2 - Lëntgen 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 BILLA Enya
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Hueschtert-F. 2 - Lëntgen 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 SCHWEITZER Félix
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Lëntgen 7 - Biekerech 5 D3 +1 3 - 2 D2 MULLER Lynn
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Lëntgen 7 - Biekerech 5 D3 0 1 - 3 D2 CHARLIER Maëlle
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Lëntgen 7 - Biekerech 5 D3 +1 3 - 1 D2 MANGEN Léonie
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Lëntgen 3 - Wëntger 1 D3 +1 3 - 1 D2 SCHAACK Emma
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Lëntgen 3 - Wëntger 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 HEINEN Jill
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Lëntgen 3 - Wëntger 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 HEINEN Lynn

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH