Luxembourg logo

DT Entre-Nous Linger - KIEFFER Yannis

Général

Classement D2 +0.5
Points VB-RGL 114.31
Place VB-RGL 1399

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lénger 6 CH SEN (DR2) 4 0 - 8 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 4 0 - 4
Lénger 1 CH CAD (R3) 8 12 - 6 67 % - - 3 - 5 6 - 0 3 - 1 0 - 0
Lénger 1 CH MIN (ZR) 9 12 - 6 67 % - - 5 - 4 5 - 2 1 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 21 24 - 20 55 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 21 24 - 20 55 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) M-zz Préizerdaul 1 - Lénger 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 REMY Laure
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) M-zz Préizerdaul 1 - Lénger 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 REMY Lis
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) M-zz Lénger 1 - Zéisseng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D3 STAMMET Theo
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) M-zz Lénger 1 - Zéisseng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 FEDOTOV Daniil
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2E Lénger 1 - Mondorf 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 KREMER Cheyenne
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2E Lénger 1 - Mondorf 1 D3 +1 3 - 2 D2 DUHR Marie
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2D Lénger 1 - Bartreng 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 ZIMMER ROSALES Pablo
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2D Lénger 1 - Bartreng 3 D3 0 3 - 0
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Houwald 2 - Lénger 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 VISNYOVSZKI QUINTELA Sophia
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Houwald 2 - Lénger 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 GORAJSKI Hugo
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Lénger 1 - Lënster 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 NILLES Lilly
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Lénger 1 - Lënster 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 RIES Benoit
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Zéisseng 1 - Lénger 1 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 KRISTENSEN Albert
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Zéisseng 1 - Lénger 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 STAMMET Theo
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : MIN D3 0 0 - 3 D2 ROCA GOMEZ Isaac
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : MIN D3 0 0 - 3 D1 LANNERS Maurice
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1B Bartreng 2 - Lénger 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 DELORME SCHARTZ Noé
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1B Bartreng 2 - Lénger 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 OLINGER Max
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Lénger 1 - Union 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 MOSTAFA Kinda
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Lénger 1 - Union 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 GORAL Emilia
02/04/2022 TOU Lénger D3 +1 - - - D3•CAD D3 / pl.1 - [ J-6 ]
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess D D3 0 0 - 3 D1 GIOVAGNOLI Marc
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess D D3 0 0 - 3 D1 PERDASSIN Alexandre
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Lénger 1 - Helleng 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 LAPLUME Louis
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Lénger 1 - Helleng 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 CITTON Côme
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Mamer 2 - Lénger 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 BARNICH Yannis
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Mamer 2 - Lénger 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 NULLENS Luca
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Lénger 1 - Union 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 VOILLEY Nicola
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Lénger 1 - Union 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 MOSTAFA Kinda
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Helleng 2 - Lénger 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 ISEKIN Melissa
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Helleng 2 - Lénger 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 MULLER Soline
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Lénger 1 - Schëffleng 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 LICINA Ilhan
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Lénger 1 - Schëffleng 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 GAMMAITONI Mauro
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Bartreng 3 - Lénger 1 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 WONNER Julien
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Bartreng 3 - Lénger 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 GROTZ Nikla
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Lénger 1 - Ierpeldeng 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 SCHLOTTHAUER Henry
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Lénger 1 - Ierpeldeng 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 MEYERS Félix
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Lénger 1 - Ierpeldeng 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 MEYERS Théo
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Lénger 1 - Mamer 1 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 PALAI Emanuel
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Lénger 1 - Mamer 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 FELLER Maurice
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Lénger 1 - Mamer 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 RASIC Luca
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-10 Houwald 6 - Lénger 6 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 PICKART Loïc
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-10 Houwald 6 - Lénger 6 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 DAMARDJI Teymour
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Leideleng 3 - Lénger 6 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 WALTERSDORFER Gregor
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Leideleng 3 - Lénger 6 D3 0 1 - 3 D1 RIES Kevin
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Lénger 6 - Nidderkäerjeng 7 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 LECLERC Serge
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Lénger 6 - Nidderkäerjeng 7 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 GÖCKEL Caroline
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Lénger 6 - Zolwer 3 D3 0 0 - 3 C3 PETTINGER Pierchen
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Lénger 6 - Zolwer 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 DELACRE Dominique

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) REMY Lis Préizerdaul 90.17 1.02 3-0 114.31
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) REMY Laure Préizerdaul 87.86 1.02 2-3 114.11
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) FEDOTOV Daniil Zéisseng 110.00 1.02 0-3 115.53
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) STAMMET Theo Zéisseng 110.00 1.02 0-3 116.62
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) KREMER Cheyenne Mondorf 110.00 1.02 3-0 117.77
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) DUHR Marie Mondorf 100.75 1.02 3-2 116.87
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) ZIMMER ROSALES Pablo Bartreng 86.79 1.02 0-3 116.29
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) VISNYOVSZKI QUINTELA Sophia Houwald 110.00 1.02 3-1 118.02
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) GORAJSKI Hugo Houwald 110.00 1.02 3-0 117.04
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) NILLES Lilly Lënster 110.00 1.02 3-0 116.00
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) RIES Benoit Lënster 76.90 1.02 3-0 x 114.89
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) KRISTENSEN Albert Zéisseng 110.00 1.02 1-3 114.89
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) STAMMET Theo Zéisseng 110.00 1.02 3-2 116.26
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : MIN ROCA GOMEZ Isaac Ouljen 114.51 1.04 0-3 115.09
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : MIN LANNERS Maurice Recken 114.33 1.04 0-3 116.39
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) DELORME SCHARTZ Noé Bartreng 110.00 1.02 3-0 117.81
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) OLINGER Max Bartreng 89.90 1.02 3-1 116.55
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) MOSTAFA Kinda Union 128.57 1.02 0-3 116.33
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) GORAL Emilia Union 110.00 1.02 3-1 117.56
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) LAPLUME Louis Helleng 110.00 1.02 3-0 116.12
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) CITTON Côme Helleng 110.00 1.02 0-3 114.55
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) BARNICH Yannis Mamer 92.07 1.02 3-0 116.52
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) NULLENS Luca Mamer 110.00 1.02 3-0 116.07
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) VOILLEY Nicola Union 110.00 1.02 3-2 114.23
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) MOSTAFA Kinda Union 128.57 1.02 0-3 112.17
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) MULLER Soline Helleng 110.00 1.02 3-0 113.69
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) ISEKIN Melissa Helleng 110.00 1.02 3-0 111.32
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) LICINA Ilhan Schëffleng 143.58 1.02 0-3 108.62
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) GAMMAITONI Mauro Schëffleng 110.00 1.02 3-0 109.42
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) WONNER Julien Bartreng 110.00 1.02 2-3 106.11
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) GROTZ Nikla Bartreng 82.17 1.02 3-0 108.92
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) MEYERS Théo Ierpeldeng 110.00 1.02 3-2 108.67
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) SCHLOTTHAUER Henry Ierpeldeng 110.00 1.02 3-0 104.16
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) MEYERS Félix Ierpeldeng 110.00 1.02 3-0 98.52
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) RASIC Luca Mamer 112.95 1.02 0-3 91.28
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) FELLER Maurice Mamer 122.16 1.02 3-0 93.63
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) PALAI Emanuel Mamer 115.84 1.02 2-3 79.21
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) DAMARDJI Teymour Houwald 116.86 1.03 0-3 x 79.22
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) PICKART Loïc Houwald 127.16 1.03 0-3 x 79.22
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) RIES Kevin Leideleng 136.98 1.00 1-3 x 79.22
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) WALTERSDORFER Gregor Leideleng 140.41 1.00 0-3 x 79.22
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) LECLERC Serge Nidderkäerjeng 105.00 1.00 0-3 79.22
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) GÖCKEL Caroline Nidderkäerjeng 108.42 1.00 0-3 82.18
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) DELACRE Dominique Zolwer 120.32 1.00 0-3 86.95
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) PETTINGER Pierchen Zolwer 139.24 1.00 0-3 93.29