Luxembourg logo

DT Préizerdaul - FERBER Nick

Général

Classement D2 +3.5
Points VB-RGL 112.57
Place VB-RGL 1937

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Préizerdaul 6 CH SEN (D6•RR) 4 4 - 8 33 % 2 - 2 50 % 0 - 4 1 - 3 2 - 1 0 - 0
Préizerdaul 1 CH CAD (R3) 10 17 - 13 57 % 3 - 6 33 % 5 - 5 6 - 4 5 - 4 0 - 0
Total: 14 21 - 21 50 % 5 - 8 38 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 14 21 - 21 50 % 5 - 8 38 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-15 Préizerdaul 6 - Osper 4 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 PLETSCHET Sam
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-15 Préizerdaul 6 - Osper 4 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 BERTEMES Lynn
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-15 Préizerdaul 6 - Osper 4 D2 +1 3 - 1 D1 GRAAS Jil
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Ell 2 - Préizerdaul 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 JOSEPH Vicky
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Ell 2 - Préizerdaul 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 JOSEPH Andy
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Ell 2 - Préizerdaul 1 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 WEIS Mika
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Nidderpallen 1 - Préizerdaul 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 FIS Maurice
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Nidderpallen 1 - Préizerdaul 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 SPANG Nolan
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Nidderpallen 1 - Préizerdaul 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 HEMMER Pit
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D3 VOGLER Marc
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 KRAUS Finn
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 SCHMIT Luca
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : PrM D3•D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 KRAUS Finn
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : PrM D3•D2 0 3 - 0 D2 LUX Christophe
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : PrM D3•D2 0 1 - 3 D2 LANNERS Félix
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : D2-D3 D3 0 1 - 3 D2 SCHRANZ Mik
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : D2-D3 D3 +1 3 - 0 D2 WEYLAND Mara
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-12 Rammerech 3 - Préizerdaul 6 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 ASSEN Gérard
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-12 Rammerech 3 - Préizerdaul 6 D3 0 3 - 0
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-12 Rammerech 3 - Préizerdaul 6 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 STADTFELD Francis
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Wolz 1 - Préizerdaul 1 D3 0 2 - 3 D2 MURIC Meris
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Wolz 1 - Préizerdaul 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 GUTH Jason
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Wolz 1 - Préizerdaul 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 BODEVING Jean-Nicolas
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Préizerdaul 1 - Ettelbréck 3 D3 +1 3 - 2 D2 DEWANS Loïc
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Préizerdaul 1 - Ettelbréck 3 D3 0 3 - 0
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Préizerdaul 1 - Ettelbréck 3 D3 +1 3 - 1 D2 GUDGEON Aubrey
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-10 Préizerdaul 6 - Ell 7 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 WEBER Louis
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-10 Préizerdaul 6 - Ell 7 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 BRAGARD Lee
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-10 Préizerdaul 6 - Ell 7 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 FORTON Florian
05/01/2020 TOU Lënster D3 +1.5 - - - D3 D3 / pl.1
04/01/2020 TOU Nouspelt D3 +1.5 - - - D3•CAD D3 / pl.1
31/12/2019 -------------------- D2 0 1 - 0 NL -------------------- ---
29/12/2019 TOU Recken D3 +0.5 - - - D3 D3 / pl.3
28/12/2019 TOU Recken D3 +1 - - - D3•PrM D3 / pl.2
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Préizerdaul 1 - Recken 5 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 KRAUS Finn
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Préizerdaul 1 - Recken 5 D3 0 1 - 3 D2 HOFFMANN Mil
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Préizerdaul 1 - Recken 5 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 SINTRA Hugo
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Préizerdaul 1 - Housen 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 HEILES Erik
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Préizerdaul 1 - Housen 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 THOMMES Max
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Préizerdaul 1 - Housen 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 LAM Matthieu
16/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-06 Elwen 6 - Préizerdaul 6 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 RAMOS DE JESUS Ricardo
16/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-06 Elwen 6 - Préizerdaul 6 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 DENTZER Philippe
16/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-06 Elwen 6 - Préizerdaul 6 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 REINERS Jos
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Préizerdaul 1 - Lëntgen 3 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 PARIIS Henri
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Préizerdaul 1 - Lëntgen 3 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 ZABRIAN Sofia
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Préizerdaul 1 - Lëntgen 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 REFUELA Edward
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Préizerdaul 1 - Wëntger 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 HEINEN Lynn
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Préizerdaul 1 - Wëntger 1 D3 0 1 - 3 D2 SZKOLIK Marie
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Préizerdaul 1 - Wëntger 1 D3 0 1 - 3 D2 SCHAACK Emma
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Préizerdaul 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 D3 0 1 - 3 D2 BERTRAND Cédric
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Préizerdaul 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 SAPUTO Helena
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Préizerdaul 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 SAPUTO Giulio
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Ettelbréck 2 - Préizerdaul 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 MARQUES CUNHA Emanuel
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Ettelbréck 2 - Préizerdaul 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 KNOCH Mil
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Ettelbréck 2 - Préizerdaul 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 CAJIC Meris

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
13/09/2020 Ch Nat : PrM MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark Union 113.67 1.03 0-3 78.44
13/09/2020 Ch Nat : PrM HABSCHEID Sam Recken 238.03 1.03 0-3 x -