Luxembourg logo

DT Berdorf - GIERES Chiara

Général

Classement D2 +10
Points VB-RGL 129.1
Place VB-RGL 1543

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Bäerdref 4 CH SEN (R1) 1 1 - 1 50 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0
Bäerdref 1 CH CAD (R1) 5 11 - 4 73 % - - 2 - 3 5 - 0 3 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 6 12 - 5 71 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Bäerdref 1 KIDS-CUP (R2) 6 5 - 1 83 % - - 0 - 0 3 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 6 5 - 1 83 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 12 17 - 6 74 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
20/11/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.7 Bäerdref 4 - Lënster 8 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 BEIL Claude
20/11/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.7 Bäerdref 4 - Lënster 8 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 SERRIG Jules
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.7 Zéisseng 1 - Bäerdref 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 SAVARY Lou-Elise
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.7 Zéisseng 1 - Bäerdref 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 POOS Tom
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.7 Zéisseng 1 - Bäerdref 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 REITER Nicolas
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.6 Bäerdref 1 - Fluessweiler 1 D2 0 3 - 0
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.6 Bäerdref 1 - Fluessweiler 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 GULLSTRAND Anna
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.6 Bäerdref 1 - Fluessweiler 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 CHEN Ylair
30/10/2021 TOU Noumer D2 +1 - - - D2•CAD D2 / pl.2
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.5 Berbuerg 1 - Bäerdref 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 STRENG Pit
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.5 Berbuerg 1 - Bäerdref 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 SCHUDER MINDEN Jona
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.5 Berbuerg 1 - Bäerdref 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 BUTTINI Nicolas
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.4 Recken 3 - Bäerdref 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 HOFFMANN Mil
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.4 Recken 3 - Bäerdref 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 WEYLAND Mara
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.4 Recken 3 - Bäerdref 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 SINTRA Hugo
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.3 Bäerdref 1 - Wëntger 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 SZKOLIK Marie
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.3 Bäerdref 1 - Wëntger 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 HEINEN Jill
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.3 Bäerdref 1 - Wëntger 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 BOVÉ Vic
02/10/2021 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-1.2 Bäerdref 1 - Recken 3 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 STEICHEN Philippe
02/10/2021 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-1.2 Bäerdref 1 - Berbuerg 3 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 BUTTINI Michelle
02/10/2021 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-1.2 Rued 1 - Bäerdref 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 LIU Luca
25/09/2021 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-1.1 Bäerdref 1 - Berbuerg 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 KRIER Tim
25/09/2021 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-1.1 Bäerdref 1 - Biekerech 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 SCHILTZ Sophie
25/09/2021 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-1.1 Recken 3 - Bäerdref 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 REDING Leo
12/09/2021 TOU Lénger D2 +0.5 - - - D2 D2 / pl.2 - [ J-6 ]
11/09/2021 TOU Berbuerg D2 +0.5 - - - D2 D2 / pl.3

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
20/11/2021 CH SEN (R1) SERRIG Jules Lënster 106.34 1.00 3-0 126.21
20/11/2021 CH SEN (R1) BEIL Claude Lënster 105.00 1.00 1-3 125.65
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) SAVARY Lou-Elise Zéisseng 90.95 1.02 3-0 x 127.78
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) POOS Tom Zéisseng 112.60 1.02 1-3 127.78
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) REITER Nicolas Zéisseng 105.00 1.02 3-0 129.81
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) GULLSTRAND Anna Fluessweiler 111.54 1.02 3-0 129.28
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) CHEN Ylair Fluessweiler 105.98 1.02 3-1 128.33
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) STRENG Pit Berbuerg 91.09 1.02 3-1 x 127.62
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) SCHUDER MINDEN Jona Berbuerg 125.44 1.02 0-3 127.62
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) BUTTINI Nicolas Berbuerg 105.49 1.02 3-1 129.62
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) SINTRA Hugo Recken 110.85 1.02 3-2 128.94
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) WEYLAND Mara Recken 113.99 1.02 3-0 127.82
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) HOFFMANN Mil Recken 121.50 1.02 1-3 126.33
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) HEINEN Jill Wëntger 110.47 1.02 3-1 128.87
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) SZKOLIK Marie Wëntger 111.50 1.02 3-1 127.56
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) BOVÉ Vic Wëntger 115.76 1.02 2-3 125.98
02/10/2021 KIDS-CUP (R2) STEICHEN Philippe Recken 79.85 1.02 3-0 x 129.33
02/10/2021 KIDS-CUP (R2) BUTTINI Michelle Berbuerg 105.00 1.02 3-0 129.33
02/10/2021 KIDS-CUP (R2) LIU Luca Rued 100.69 1.02 0-3 128.32
25/09/2021 KIDS-CUP (R1) KRIER Tim Berbuerg 92.29 1.00 3-0 x 133.28
25/09/2021 KIDS-CUP (R1) SCHILTZ Sophie Biekerech 102.98 1.00 3-0 133.28
25/09/2021 KIDS-CUP (R1) REDING Leo Recken 84.73 1.00 3-0 x 132.94
04/07/2021 Crit MIN WEYLAND Mara Recken 113.67 1.04 3-2 132.94
04/07/2021 Crit MIN SADIKOVIC Enisa Nidderkäerjeng 336.13 1.04 0-3 x 130.52
04/07/2021 Crit MIN WILMES Collien Diddeleng 115.76 1.04 0-3 130.52
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) BUTTINI Joëlle Berbuerg 103.24 1.01 3-0 136.06
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) TOCKERT Mia Berbuerg 103.24 1.01 3-1 135.73
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) ALECU Rares Lëntgen 105.00 1.01 3-0 135.31
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) STEG Nathalie Lëntgen 105.00 1.01 3-0 134.35
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) SINTRA Hugo Recken 112.59 1.01 3-1 133.01
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) MARMANN Lou Recken 104.24 1.01 3-0 128.45
20/06/2021 Ch Nat : MIN SADIKOVIC Enisa Nidderkäerjeng 336.13 1.03 0-3 x 124.59
20/06/2021 Ch Nat : MIN LOUTSCH-GIANNICO Nami Biekerech 106.31 1.03 3-1 124.59
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) SCHLOTTHAUER Vincent Ierpeldeng 111.52 1.01 0-3 114.07
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) KARL Ben Lenneng 104.25 1.01 3-2 x 152.68
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) APEL Bob Lenneng 113.66 1.01 3-2 152.68