Luxembourg logo

DT Minerva Lintgen - KOKOT Aleksander

Général

Classement D1 -0.5
Points VB-RGL 114.16
Place VB-RGL 1451

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lëntgen 1 CH CAD (R3) 11 14 - 19 42 % - - 3 - 8 5 - 6 6 - 5 0 - 0
Lëntgen 1 CH MIN (R2) 5 5 - 5 50 % - - 0 - 0 1 - 4 4 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 16 19 - 24 44 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lëntgen 2 TEENS CUP (R1) 3 1 - 2 33 % - - 0 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0
Lëntgen 1 KIDS CUP (TF) 5 3 - 3 50 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 2 0 - 0
Total: 8 4 - 5 44 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 24 23 - 29 44 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2E Briddel 1 - Lëntgen 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 REISEN Vasco
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2E Briddel 1 - Lëntgen 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 KLOS Leonard
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2D Lëntgen 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 0 1 - 3 D1 HANSEN Finja
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2D Lëntgen 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 SPECK Yoann
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Lëntgen 1 D1 0 0 - 3 D2 REKAWEK Jan
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Lëntgen 1 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 PIRES LE Simao
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Lëntgen 1 - Bäerdref 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 SCHMIT Pol
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Lëntgen 1 - Bäerdref 1 D1 0 1 - 3 D1 GIERES Chiara
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Lëntgen 1 - Berbuerg 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 KRIER Tim
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Lëntgen 1 - Berbuerg 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 BUTTINI Nicolas
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Lëntgen 1 - Bäerdref 1 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 LOUREIRO Adrien
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Lëntgen 1 - Bäerdref 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 SCHMIT Pol
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Lëntgen 1 - Bäerdref 1 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 GIERES Chiara
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Lëntgen 1 - Recken 3 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 SCHOELLEN Sophia
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Lëntgen 1 - Recken 3 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 MARTIN PESCHON Noah
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Lëntgen 1 - Recken 3 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 STAICU Razvan-Mihail
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Bartreng 1 - Lëntgen 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 WONNER Antoine
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Bartreng 1 - Lëntgen 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 REPOSSI Roman
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Bartreng 1 - Lëntgen 1 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 FEHR David
12/02/2022 KIDS CUP (TF) Briddel 1 - Lëntgen 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 REISEN Vasco
12/02/2022 KIDS CUP (TF) Briddel 1 - Lëntgen 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 RABINOWICZ Oskar
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Diddeleng 1 - Lëntgen 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 BRUNAMONTI Lenny
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Diddeleng 1 - Lëntgen 1 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 WILMES Collien
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Diddeleng 1 - Lëntgen 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 SPECK Yoann
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Houwald 1 - Lëntgen 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 PICKART Loïc
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Houwald 1 - Lëntgen 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 GAVOTTI Emanuele
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Houwald 1 - Lëntgen 1 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 DENAUW Léo
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Lënster 1 - Lëntgen 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 BEIL Lilou
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Lënster 1 - Lëntgen 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 FRANSSENS Yann
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Lënster 1 - Lëntgen 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 KEIFFER Jim
31/12/2021 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Lëntgen 1 - Briddel 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Lëntgen 1 - Briddel 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 REISEN Vasco
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Lëntgen 1 - Briddel 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 RABINOWICZ Oskar
04/12/2021 KIDS CUP (TF) Lëntgen 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 CORREIA Gabriel
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Lënster 1 - Lëntgen 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 BEIL Lilou
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Lënster 1 - Lëntgen 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 RIES Gilles
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Lënster 1 - Lëntgen 1 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 FRANSSENS Yann
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Lëntgen 1 - Miedernach 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 WEYER Max
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Lëntgen 1 - Miedernach 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 WEIRICH Claude
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Lëntgen 1 - Miedernach 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 DIMMER Kevin
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Recken 2 - Lëntgen 1 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 SCHMITZ Yana
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Recken 2 - Lëntgen 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 SOUSA PINTO Lucas
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Recken 2 - Lëntgen 1 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 SCHRANZ Mik
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 1 D2•D1 0 3 - 0 D2 VOGLER Marc
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 1 D2•D1 0 0 - 3 D1 LOUREIRO Adrien
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 1 D2•D1 0 1 - 3 C3 SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Lëntgen 1 - Rued 1 D2 +1 3 - 2 D1 SCHROEDER Julien
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Lëntgen 1 - Rued 1 D2 +1 3 - 2 D1 LIU Joseph
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Lëntgen 1 - Rued 1 D2 +1 3 - 0 D1 LIU Luca
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) 12-02 Lëntgen 1 - Briddel 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 REISEN Vasco
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) 12-02 Lëntgen 1 - Recken 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 STAICU Razvan-Mihail
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) 12-02 Ierpeldeng 1 - Lëntgen 1 D2 0 3 - 0
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) 12-01 Bech-Maacher 1 - Lëntgen 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 MICHELS Pit
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) 12-01 Diddeleng 2 - Lëntgen 2 D2 0 2 - 3 D1 GANGOLF Colin
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) 12-01 Lëntgen 2 - Houwald 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 PICKART Loïc

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) REISEN Vasco Briddel 129.39 1.04 0-3 112.55
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) KLOS Leonard Briddel 128.36 1.04 3-0 112.84
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) HANSEN Finja Diddeleng 122.83 1.04 1-3 112.00
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) SPECK Yoann Diddeleng 127.05 1.04 3-0 112.35
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) PIRES LE Simao Beetebuerg-P. 92.22 1.04 0-3 111.50
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) REKAWEK Jan Beetebuerg-P. 95.97 1.04 0-3 112.14
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) GIERES Chiara Bäerdref 133.68 1.04 1-3 112.76
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) SCHMIT Pol Bäerdref 112.53 1.04 3-2 113.03
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) BUTTINI Nicolas Berbuerg 106.80 1.04 3-1 112.43
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) KRIER Tim Berbuerg 100.90 1.04 3-0 111.93
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) GIERES Chiara Bäerdref 133.68 1.02 2-3 111.53
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) SCHMIT Pol Bäerdref 112.53 1.02 3-0 111.83
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 141.99 1.02 1-3 111.22
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) SCHOELLEN Sophia Recken 90.84 1.02 3-0 111.43
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) MARTIN PESCHON Noah Recken 109.24 1.02 3-0 111.25
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) STAICU Razvan-Mihail Recken 101.14 1.02 3-0 110.67
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) REPOSSI Roman Bartreng 121.31 1.02 0-3 110.25
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) WONNER Antoine Bartreng 139.65 1.02 0-3 110.69
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) FEHR David Bartreng 111.14 1.02 2-3 110.94
12/02/2022 KIDS CUP (TF) RABINOWICZ Oskar Briddel 140.87 1.08 0-3 111.53
12/02/2022 KIDS CUP (TF) REISEN Vasco Briddel 129.39 1.08 0-3 111.69
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) SPECK Yoann Diddeleng 127.05 1.04 0-3 112.00
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) WILMES Collien Diddeleng 120.58 1.04 1-3 112.41
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) BRUNAMONTI Lenny Diddeleng 122.69 1.04 0-3 112.92
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) PICKART Loïc Houwald 127.16 1.04 3-0 113.42
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) GAVOTTI Emanuele Houwald 132.63 1.04 0-3 112.26
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) DENAUW Léo Houwald 124.24 1.04 1-3 112.63
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) FRANSSENS Yann Lënster 134.92 1.04 0-3 113.14
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) BEIL Lilou Lënster 150.41 1.04 0-3 113.51
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) KEIFFER Jim Lënster 128.82 1.04 3-1 113.69
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) RABINOWICZ Oskar Briddel 137.67 1.04 0-3 112.37
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) REISEN Vasco Briddel 125.88 1.04 3-1 112.71
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros Briddel 132.41 1.04 0-3 111.41
04/12/2021 KIDS CUP (TF) CORREIA Gabriel Diddeleng 120.92 1.06 3-1 111.82
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) BEIL Lilou Lënster 124.61 1.02 0-3 110.52
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) RIES Gilles Lënster 126.37 1.02 0-3 111.09
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) FRANSSENS Yann Lënster 144.86 1.02 1-3 111.67
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) WEYER Max Miedernach 113.64 1.02 3-0 111.97
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) WEIRICH Claude Miedernach 112.58 1.02 3-0 110.94
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) DIMMER Kevin Miedernach 122.55 1.02 3-0 109.90
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) SCHMITZ Yana Recken 119.95 1.02 2-3 108.45
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) SOUSA PINTO Lucas Recken 110.63 1.02 3-2 109.15
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) SCHRANZ Mik Recken 121.94 1.02 1-3 108.04
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 1 VOGLER Marc Bartreng 105.48 1.02 3-0 108.73
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 1 LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 125.42 1.02 0-3 107.75
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 1 SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros Briddel 132.41 1.02 1-3 108.40
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) LIU Luca Rued 100.69 1.02 3-0 108.94
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) LIU Joseph Rued 105.58 1.02 3-2 108.07
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) SCHROEDER Julien Rued 101.04 1.02 3-2 106.94
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) REISEN Vasco Briddel 125.88 1.02 0-3 105.94
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) STAICU Razvan-Mihail Recken 100.96 1.02 3-0 106.62
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) MICHELS Pit Bech-Maacher 115.52 1.00 3-0 105.54
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) GANGOLF Colin Diddeleng 126.37 1.00 2-3 103.76
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) PICKART Loïc Houwald 120.19 1.00 1-3 104.49
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) TÖRÖK Samuel Bartreng 169.11 1.02 0-3 x 105.45
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) FEHR David Bartreng 111.54 1.02 2-3 105.45
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) THOSS Sam Berbuerg 155.92 1.02 0-3 106.67
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) SCHUDER MINDEN Jona Berbuerg 114.69 1.02 0-3 106.67
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) RAGNACCI Tun Lénger 174.05 1.02 0-3 x 107.96
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) KIEFFER Yannis Lénger 105.00 1.02 3-0 107.96
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) RAGNACCI Tun Lénger 174.05 1.02 0-3 x 106.32
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) KIEFFER Yannis Lénger 105.00 1.02 3-0 106.32
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) THOSS Sam Berbuerg 155.92 1.02 0-3 x 104.51
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) SCHUDER MINDEN Jona Berbuerg 114.69 1.02 0-3 104.51
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) TÖRÖK Samuel Bartreng 169.11 1.02 0-3 x 105.88
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) REPOSSI Roman Bartreng 119.11 1.02 0-3 105.88
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) THOSS Sam Berbuerg 155.92 1.02 0-3 107.24
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) SCHUDER MINDEN Jona Berbuerg 114.69 1.02 0-3 107.29
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) LANNERS Maurice Recken 115.80 1.02 3-1 109.09
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) LANNERS Félix Recken 113.62 1.02 2-3 105.89
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) KRUTEN Romain Houwald 122.55 1.02 1-3 107.91
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) MARKOVSKI Alizée Houwald 107.35 1.02 3-0 109.77
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) GILSON Noé Beetebuerg-P. 115.83 1.00 3-0 106.78
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) RUCKERT Pit Beetebuerg-P. 115.83 1.00 0-3 102.48
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) PIRES LE Simao Beetebuerg-P. 114.73 1.00 0-3 104.97
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) STRENG Pit Berbuerg 108.39 1.00 3-0 108.09
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) MOSSONG Leo Berbuerg 120.22 1.00 1-3 103.58
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) SCHUDER MINDEN Jona Berbuerg 114.69 1.00 1-3 106.87
26/09/2020 KIDS CUP (R2) SCHRANZ Mik Recken 113.68 1.00 3-0 111.88
26/09/2020 KIDS CUP (R2) SERRIG Léa Lënster 108.42 1.00 3-0 104.02
26/09/2020 KIDS CUP (R2) LUX Christophe Biekerech 104.25 1.00 3-0 93.97
19/09/2020 KIDS CUP (R1) HOFFMANN Mil Recken 114.69 1.00 2-3 79.08
19/09/2020 KIDS CUP (R1) WILMES Collien Diddeleng 115.76 1.00 1-3 80.19
19/09/2020 KIDS CUP (R1) GUI Kai Yue Bech-Maacher 123.62 1.00 0-3 82.83