DT Union Lëtzebuerg - ANGHEL Mihai
Général
Classement | B2 +1 |
Points VB-RGL | 222.52 |
Place VB-RGL | 542 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Union 3 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 12 | 12 - 12 | 50 % | 5 - 7 | 42 % | 6 - 5 | 6 - 5 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 |
Union 4 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 2 | 3 - 1 | 75 % | 1 - 1 | 50 % | 1 - 1 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 14 | 15 - 13 | 54 % | 6 - 8 | 43 % |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 14 | 15 - 13 | 54 % | 6 - 8 | 43 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17/03/2024 | TOU Briddel | B3•B2 | +1 | - - - | B2 | B2 / pl.2 | ||
17/03/2024 | TOU Briddel | B3•B2 | 0 | - - - | B3 | B3 / pl.1 - [ nc ] | ||
17/03/2024 | TOU Briddel | B3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | B3 | LAIR Sandro | ||
17/03/2024 | TOU Briddel | B3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B2 | WILMES Michel | ||
17/03/2024 | TOU Briddel | B3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B3 | WONNER Julien | ||
17/03/2024 | TOU Briddel | B3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B2 | POOS Serge | ||
17/03/2024 | TOU Briddel | B3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | B3 | LANCE Henri | ||
17/03/2024 | TOU Briddel | B3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C1 | MOSTAFA Kinda | ||
17/03/2024 | TOU Briddel | B3 | 0 | 3 - 2 | B3 | LAIR Sandro | ||
17/03/2024 | TOU Briddel | B3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C1 | SCHROEDER Gil | ||
17/03/2024 | TOU Briddel | B3 | 0 | 3 - 2 | C1 | VAN GOIDSENOVEN Jeff | ||
17/03/2024 | TOU Briddel | B3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C1 | CAJIC Meris | ||
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Union 3 - Esch Abol 3 | B3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | B3 | PLIER Romain |
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Union 3 - Esch Abol 3 | B3 | +1 | 3 - 0 | B2 | PETER Gaëtan |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Kordall 2 - Union 3 | B3 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | B3 | KLICEK Christian |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Kordall 2 - Union 3 | B3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | B3 | DOLISY François |
03/03/2024 | TOU Bartreng | B3 | +0.5 | - - - | B3 | B3 / pl.3 | ||
03/03/2024 | TOU Bartreng | B3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B2 | MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark | ||
03/03/2024 | TOU Bartreng | B3 | 0 | 3 - 2 | B2 | GRATIA Steve | ||
03/03/2024 | TOU Bartreng | B3 | 0 | 3 - 2 | B3 | FEDERSPIEL Fernand | ||
03/03/2024 | TOU Bartreng | B3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B3 | CAROUX Valentin | ||
03/03/2024 | TOU Bartreng | B3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B3 | SINNER Pit | ||
03/03/2024 | TOU Bartreng | B3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C1 | SINGH Saurabh | ||
03/03/2024 | TOU Bartreng | B3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C1 | GERBER Yannick | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Union 4 - Miedernach 2 | B3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B2 | MARQUET Daniel |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Union 4 - Miedernach 2 | B3 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | B3 | PETRY Paul |
25/02/2024 | TOU Kordall | B3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B2 | FLAMMANG Patrick | ||
25/02/2024 | TOU Kordall | B3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | B3 | FEDERSPIEL Fernand | ||
25/02/2024 | TOU Kordall | B3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C1 | SINNER Pit | ||
25/02/2024 | TOU Kordall | B3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C1 | CAJIC Meris | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-13 | Noumer 1 - Union 4 | B3 | +1 | 3 - 2 | B2 | GRUEN Lukas |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-13 | Noumer 1 - Union 4 | B3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | B3 | MAYER Danny |
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Mess B | B3 | +1 | 3 - 2 | B2 | FERNANDES Jorge | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Mess B | B3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B1 | RAGNACCI Tun | ||
28/01/2024 | Crit CAD : Fin | B3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | A3 | LAMBINET Noah | ||
28/01/2024 | Crit CAD : Fin | B3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | A2 | SAHR Aaron | ||
28/01/2024 | Crit CAD : Fin | B3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B3 | WONNER Antoine | ||
28/01/2024 | Crit CAD : Fin | B3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B2 | RIES Gilles | ||
28/01/2024 | Crit CAD : Fin | B3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B2 | FERBER Nick | ||
28/01/2024 | Crit CAD : Fin | B3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | A3 | THEISEN Max | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Union 3 - Diddeleng 5 | B3 | -0.5 | 2 - 3 | C1 | HANSEN Finja |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Union 3 - Diddeleng 5 | B3 | -0.5 | 2 - 3 | C1 | WILMES Collien |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Nidderkäerjeng 4 - Union 3 | B3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C2 | EHLERINGER Jeannot |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Nidderkäerjeng 4 - Union 3 | B3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C1 | BRUCK Joël |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Union 3 - Réimech 1 | B3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | A3 | MARCINKEVICIUS Giedrius |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Union 3 - Réimech 1 | B3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | B3 | BRITTNACHER Jürgen |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-07 | Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Union 3 | B3 | +1.5 | 3 - 1 | B1 | SUNNEN Jean-Paul |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-07 | Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Union 3 | B3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B2 | ZUANG Max |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Union 3 - Houwald 5 | B3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B2 | DIELISSEN Henri |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Union 3 - Houwald 5 | B3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B3 | SZARZYNSKI Michel |
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : CAD | B3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C2 | THORN Julien | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : CAD | B3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C2 | LANCE Henri | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : CAD | B3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | SILVESTRE Marcel | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : CAD | B3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | SOLDÁN Matej | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : B2-B3 | B3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | B3 | RAMSAY Christopher | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : B2-B3 | B3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B2 | PETER Gaëtan | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-05 | Helleng 1 - Union 3 | B3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | B3 | METZLER Steve |
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-05 | Helleng 1 - Union 3 | B3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | B3 | MEYER Luc |
22/10/2023 | Crit CAD : Elim | B3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | ALAMO GOMEZ Miguel | ||
22/10/2023 | Crit CAD : Elim | B3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C2 | LOUREIRO Adrien | ||
22/10/2023 | Crit CAD : Elim | B3 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | B3 | RIES Gilles | ||
22/10/2023 | Crit CAD : Elim | B3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C3 | SILVESTRE Marcel | ||
22/10/2023 | Crit CAD : Elim | B3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C2 | PUJAL Stanislas | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Union 3 - Féngeg 3 | B3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | B3 | KIRSCH Georges |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Union 3 - Féngeg 3 | B3 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | B3 | KIRSCH Christian |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-03 | Zolwer 1 - Union 3 | B3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B2 | CORBI Gilles |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-03 | Zolwer 1 - Union 3 | B3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | B2 | KLENSCH Marc |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-02 | Scheierbierg 3 - Union 3 | B3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B3 | MULLER Guy |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-02 | Scheierbierg 3 - Union 3 | B3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B3 | SIMOES DOS SANTOS Daniel |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-01 | Union 3 - Leideleng 1 | B3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B3 | MARX Jérôme |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-01 | Union 3 - Leideleng 1 | B3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B3 | STYR Alain |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | WF | Score | NV | TSH | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | PLIER Romain | Esch Abol | 195.17 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 222.52 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | PETER Gaëtan | Esch Abol | 238.62 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 221.65 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | DOLISY François | Kordall | 242.69 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 219.65 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | KLICEK Christian | Kordall | 203.90 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 217.49 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | MARQUET Daniel | Miedernach | 241.02 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 216.24 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | PETRY Paul | Miedernach | 249.49 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 217.12 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | GRUEN Lukas | Noumer | 233.33 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 214.60 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | MAYER Danny | Noumer | 209.11 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 212.41 | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Mess B | FERNANDES Jorge | Meechtem | 251.19 | 1.08 | 3-2 | 210.82 | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Mess B | RAGNACCI Tun | Lénger | 300.67 | 1.08 | 0-3 | x | 207.76 | |
28/01/2024 | Crit CAD : Fin | LAMBINET Noah | Lenneng | 383.30 | 1.04 | 0-3 | x | 207.76 | |
28/01/2024 | Crit CAD : Fin | SAHR Aaron | Lénger | 526.79 | 1.04 | 0-3 | x | 207.76 | |
28/01/2024 | Crit CAD : Fin | WONNER Antoine | Bartreng | 190.63 | 1.04 | 1-3 | 207.76 | ||
28/01/2024 | Crit CAD : Fin | RIES Gilles | Lënster | 216.12 | 1.04 | 1-3 | 209.32 | ||
28/01/2024 | Crit CAD : Fin | FERBER Nick | Préizerdaul | 234.61 | 1.04 | 1-3 | 210.57 | ||
28/01/2024 | Crit CAD : Fin | THEISEN Max | Lëntgen | 356.30 | 1.04 | 0-3 | x | 211.60 | |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | HANSEN Finja | Diddeleng | 183.83 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 211.60 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | WILMES Collien | Diddeleng | 153.18 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 213.42 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | EHLERINGER Jeannot | Nidderkäerjeng | 155.02 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 215.83 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | BRUCK Joël | Nidderkäerjeng | 190.00 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 215.81 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | BRITTNACHER Jürgen | Réimech | 189.31 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 214.63 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | MARCINKEVICIUS Giedrius | Réimech | 391.09 | 1.05 | 0-3 | x | 213.42 | |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | SUNNEN Jean-Paul | Beetebuerg-P. | 312.60 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 213.42 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | ZUANG Max | Beetebuerg-P. | 210.84 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 207.84 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | DIELISSEN Henri | Houwald | 275.04 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 209.37 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | SZARZYNSKI Michel | Houwald | 198.07 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 209.78 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : CAD | THORN Julien | Féngeg | 148.51 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 211.69 | |
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : CAD | LANCE Henri | Stroossen | 154.22 | 1.02 | 3-1 | x | 211.69 | |
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : CAD | SILVESTRE Marcel | Diddeleng | 140.70 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 211.69 | |
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : CAD | SOLDÁN Matej | Mamer | 126.79 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 211.69 | |
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : B2-B3 | RAMSAY Christopher | Lénger | 236.30 | 1.06 | 3-1 | 211.69 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : B2-B3 | PETER Gaëtan | Esch Abol | 251.92 | 1.06 | 1-3 | 208.31 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | METZLER Steve | Helleng | 241.40 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 209.15 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | MEYER Luc | Helleng | 217.46 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 205.39 | ||
22/10/2023 | Crit CAD : Elim | ALAMO GOMEZ Miguel | Gréiwemaacher | 148.58 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 202.41 | |
22/10/2023 | Crit CAD : Elim | LOUREIRO Adrien | Bäerdref | 154.32 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 202.41 | ||
22/10/2023 | Crit CAD : Elim | RIES Gilles | Lënster | 200.26 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 202.19 | ||
22/10/2023 | Crit CAD : Elim | SILVESTRE Marcel | Diddeleng | 139.82 | 1.02 | 3-1 | x | 199.95 | |
22/10/2023 | Crit CAD : Elim | PUJAL Stanislas | Bartreng | 154.14 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 199.95 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | KIRSCH Georges | Féngeg | 189.17 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 199.65 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | KIRSCH Christian | Féngeg | 233.55 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 197.42 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | KLENSCH Marc | Zolwer | 268.94 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 192.83 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | CORBI Gilles | Zolwer | 278.32 | 1.05 | 1-3 | x | 192.96 | |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | SIMOES DOS SANTOS Daniel | Scheierbierg | 235.48 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 192.96 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | MULLER Guy | Scheierbierg | 219.01 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 194.01 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | MARX Jérôme | Leideleng | 198.25 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 195.61 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | STYR Alain | Leideleng | 241.30 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 197.95 | ||
28/05/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | BIVER Jo | Nouspelt | 260.61 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 199.17 | ||
28/05/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | DORBACH Luca | Mondorf | 200.00 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 200.05 | ||
28/05/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | DI CINO Luca | Féngeg | 225.43 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 196.53 | ||
28/05/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | REIMEN Jil | Diddeleng | 223.91 | 1.04 | 1-3 | 198.58 | ||
28/05/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | DORBACH Luca | Mondorf | 200.00 | 1.04 | 3-2 | 200.82 | ||
28/05/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | CHOU RIVERO Rolando | Houwald | 174.17 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 196.61 | ||
27/05/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | GAVOTTI Emanuele | Houwald | 220.73 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 194.00 | ||
27/05/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | GENGLER Yann | Biissen | 174.54 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 187.41 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | KRAUS Lenn | Recken | 170.89 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 191.95 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | GOEBEL Charel | Recken | 143.70 | 1.02 | 3-2 | x | 197.32 | |
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | PEDREGOSA Araceli | Union | 123.30 | 1.02 | 3-1 | x | 197.32 | |
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | CORTINOVIS Andrea | Nouspelt | 150.75 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 197.32 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | FEDOTOV Daniil | Zéisseng | 149.69 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 196.77 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | POOS Tom | Zéisseng | 149.07 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 196.24 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | KRAUS Lenn | Recken | 170.89 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 195.70 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | HOFFMANN Mil | Recken | 133.03 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 192.08 | |
13/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | DRAGOVIC Aleksandar | Houwald | 174.40 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 192.08 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | PICKART Loïc | Houwald | 136.27 | 1.02 | 3-2 | x | 200.18 | |
07/05/2023 | TOU Aischen | GREIS Ralf | Recken | 238.47 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 200.18 | ||
07/05/2023 | TOU Äischen | SCHMIT Kim | Fluessweiler | 182.56 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 184.37 | ||
07/05/2023 | TOU Aischen | DURRER Philippe | Ettelbréck | 187.31 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 192.71 | ||
07/05/2023 | TOU Äischen | RIES Gilles | Lënster | 179.71 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 203.29 | ||
07/05/2023 | TOU Aischen | SCHUDER MINDEN Jona | Berbuerg | 148.60 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 194.71 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | SCHMIT Kim | Fluessweiler | 182.56 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 192.50 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | MEYERS Hugo | Lenneng | 157.75 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 215.07 | |
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | VOGLER Marc | Bartreng | 110.70 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 215.07 | |
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | KUHN Lucas | Bartreng | 103.28 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 215.07 | |
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | WILMES Collien | Diddeleng | 127.11 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 215.07 | |
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | SPECK Yoann | Diddeleng | 128.23 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 215.07 | |
29/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | PETER Gaëtan | Esch Abol | 220.20 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 215.07 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | MIJI AYEAH Ernest | Esch Abol | 248.08 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 246.63 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | BADEN Max | Diddeleng | 226.81 | 1.03 | 3-2 | x | 322.06 | |
22/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | METZLER Steve | Helleng | 235.10 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 322.06 |