Luxembourg logo

DT AS Wincrange - BOVÉ Vic

Général

Classement D2 +4.5
Points VB-RGL 1.73
Place VB-RGL 2155

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Wëntger 1 CH CAD (R2) 4 5 - 7 42 % 1 - 1 50 % 3 - 3 1 - 2 1 - 2 0 - 0
Wëntger 2 CH CAD (R3) 6 15 - 3 83 % 1 - 4 20 % 4 - 2 5 - 1 6 - 0 0 - 0
Wëntger 5 CH SEN (D6•RR) 1 0 - 3 0 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 11 20 - 13 61 % 2 - 5 29 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Wëntger 1 TEENS-CUP (R2) 4 2 - 2 50 % - - 0 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 4 2 - 2 50 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 15 22 - 15 59 % 2 - 5 29 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Ell 1 - Wëntger 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 MAQUET Emilie
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Ell 1 - Wëntger 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 WEBER Louis
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Ell 1 - Wëntger 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 PAQUET Tim
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess D D2 0 1 - 3 D2 BRUNAMONTI Lenny
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Wolz 1 - Wëntger 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 GUTH Jason
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Wolz 1 - Wëntger 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 BODEVING Jean-Nicolas
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Wolz 1 - Wëntger 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 MURIC Meris
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-13 Wëntger 5 - Housen 5 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 KASEL Pascal
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-13 Wëntger 5 - Housen 5 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 KELZIA Mahmoud
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-13 Wëntger 5 - Housen 5 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 MANGEN Robert
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Housen 1 - Wëntger 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 SCHANK Pit
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Housen 1 - Wëntger 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 SCHULLER Joe
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Housen 1 - Wëntger 2 D2 +1 3 - 1 D1 KASEL Kevin
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Recken 4 - Wëntger 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 LANNERS Félix
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Recken 4 - Wëntger 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 KRAUS Finn
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Recken 4 - Wëntger 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 SCHMITZ Yana
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Wëntger 2 - Wëntger 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 SZKOLIK Marie
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Wëntger 2 - Wëntger 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 HEINEN Jill
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Wëntger 2 - Wëntger 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 SCHAACK Emma
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Lëntgen 3 - Wëntger 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 BALLA PAPP Olivér
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Lëntgen 3 - Wëntger 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 COMPARETTO Matteo
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Lëntgen 3 - Wëntger 2 D2 0 3 - 2 D3 ZABRIAN Sofia
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Wëntger 2 - Gilsdref-V. 1 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 BAULER Philippe
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Wëntger 2 - Gilsdref-V. 1 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 DE CECCO Matteo
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Wëntger 2 - Gilsdref-V. 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 TRAM Justin
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Wëntger 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 BERTRAND Cédric
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Wëntger 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 BILLA Enya
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Wëntger 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 SAPUTO Helena
31/10/2019 TOU Noumer D3 +1 - - - D3•CAD D3 / pl.2
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Wëntger 1 - Ettelbréck 2 D3 0 2 - 3 D2 MARQUES CUNHA Emanuel
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Wëntger 1 - Ettelbréck 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 KNOCH Mil
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Wëntger 1 - Ettelbréck 2 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 LOPES VINHAS Kevin
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Bartreng 4 - Wëntger 1 D3 0 1 - 3 D2 MENGHI Nick
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Bartreng 4 - Wëntger 1 D3 0 2 - 3 D2 VILLALTA Thiméo
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Bartreng 4 - Wëntger 1 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 VOGLER Marc
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Wëntger 1 - Miedernach 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 VIEIRA BARROSO Rafael
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Recken 2 - Wëntger 1 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 GOEBEL Charel
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Wëntger 1 - Miedernach 2 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 DAVIE Liam
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Noumer 1 - Wëntger 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 DIDERRICH Michelle

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) MAQUET Emilie Ell 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.74
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) WEBER Louis Ell 1.37 1.00 3-0 1.73
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) PAQUET Tim Ell 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.73
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess D BRUNAMONTI Lenny Diddeleng 1.49 1.04 1-3 1.73
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) MURIC Meris Wolz 1.71 1.00 3-2 1.74
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) BODEVING Jean-Nicolas Wolz 1.20 1.00 3-0 x 1.73
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) GUTH Jason Wolz 1.21 1.00 3-0 x 1.73
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) KELZIA Mahmoud Housen 3.24 1.00 0-3 x 1.73
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) KASEL Pascal Housen 7.00 1.00 0-3 x 1.73
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) MANGEN Robert Housen 3.36 1.00 0-3 x 1.73
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) KASEL Kevin Housen 1.65 1.00 3-1 1.73
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) SCHANK Pit Housen 1.78 1.00 0-3 1.72
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) SCHULLER Joe Housen 1.56 1.00 3-2 1.73
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) SCHMITZ Yana Recken 1.70 1.00 3-2 1.72
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) KRAUS Finn Recken 1.34 1.00 3-1 1.71
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) LANNERS Félix Recken 1.56 1.00 1-3 1.71
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) SCHAACK Emma Wëntger 1.66 1.00 3-2 1.72
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) SZKOLIK Marie Wëntger 1.64 1.00 3-0 1.71
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) HEINEN Jill Wëntger 1.67 1.00 3-0 1.70
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) ZABRIAN Sofia Lëntgen 1.37 1.00 3-2 1.68
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) COMPARETTO Matteo Lëntgen 1.36 1.00 3-0 1.67
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) BALLA PAPP Olivér Lëntgen 1.27 1.00 3-0 1.67
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) TRAM Justin Gilsdref-V. 1.86 1.00 2-3 1.67
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) DE CECCO Matteo Gilsdref-V. 1.48 1.00 3-1 1.68
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) BAULER Philippe Gilsdref-V. 1.75 1.00 3-1 1.67
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) SAPUTO Helena Hueschtert-F. 1.55 1.00 3-0 1.65
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) BILLA Enya Hueschtert-F. 1.27 1.00 3-0 1.63
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) BERTRAND Cédric Hueschtert-F. 1.51 1.00 2-3 1.63
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) LOPES VINHAS Kevin Ettelbréck 1.81 1.00 1-3 1.65
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) MARQUES CUNHA Emanuel Ettelbréck 1.82 1.00 2-3 1.68
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) KNOCH Mil Ettelbréck 1.73 1.00 0-3 1.70
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) VOGLER Marc Bartreng 1.47 1.00 2-3 1.73
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) VILLALTA Thiméo Bartreng 1.66 1.00 2-3 1.77
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) MENGHI Nick Bartreng 1.68 1.00 1-3 1.81
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) VIEIRA BARROSO Rafael Miedernach 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.85
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) GOEBEL Charel Recken 1.63 1.00 1-3 1.84
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) DAVIE Liam Miedernach 1.57 1.00 1-3 1.89
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) DIDERRICH Michelle Noumer 1.18 1.00 3-0 x 1.96
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) DUPONT Zoé Hueschtert-F. 1.70 1.00 3-0 1.96
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) SAPUTO Giulio Hueschtert-F. 1.70 1.00 3-0 1.93
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) GOEBEL Charel Recken 1.70 1.00 3-0 1.90
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) LANNERS Maurice Recken 1.34 1.00 1-3 1.87
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) BRAUN Cedrik Recken 1.70 1.00 3-0 1.98
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) SCHMITZ Yana Recken 1.80 1.00 3-1 1.94
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) HEMMER Pit Nidderpallen 1.80 1.00 3-0 1.87
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) CHIAPPAROLI Luca Nidderpallen 1.80 1.00 3-1 1.79
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) DUPONT Zoé Hueschtert-F. 1.70 1.00 3-0 1.67
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) SAPUTO Helena Hueschtert-F. 1.70 1.00 3-1 1.52
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : PrM KRAUS Finn Recken 1.21 1.03 3-0 1.27
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : PrM SPECK Yoann Diddeleng 1.55 1.03 0-3 1.08
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : PrM PIRES LE Simao Beetebuerg-P. 1.57 1.03 0-3 1.08