Luxembourg logo

TdT Oetrange-Waldbredimus - WANIN Ludovic

Général

Classement A3 +10
Points VB-RGL 134.37
Place VB-RGL 68

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Eiter-Waldbr. 1 CH SEN (N1•Q) 2 1 - 3 25 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0
Eiter-Waldbr. 2 CH SEN (N2-D5) 10 19 - 1 95 % 6 - 4 60 % 9 - 1 10 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 12 20 - 4 83 % 6 - 5 55 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 12 20 - 4 83 % 6 - 5 55 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Nidderkäerjeng 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 FICKINGER Kevin
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Nidderkäerjeng 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 FICKINGER David
06/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Eiter-Waldbr. 2 - Lënster 2 A3 0 3 - 0 B1 LAPLUME Tom
06/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Eiter-Waldbr. 2 - Lënster 2 A3 0 3 - 0 B1 MARTIN Torsten
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 BAER Thomas
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 A3 0 3 - 0 B1 WALDBILLIG Francis
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-09 Diddeleng 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A1 MICHELY Gilles
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-09 Diddeleng 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A1 FEJER-KONNERTH Zoltan
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-08 Berbuerg 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A1 SCHWARZ Michael
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-08 Berbuerg 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 2 A3 SCHOLTES Tom
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Diddeleng 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 1 A3 STEPHANY Noah
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Diddeleng 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 A3 -0.5 1 - 3 A3 BAUER Bianca
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Eiter-Waldbr. 2 - Ierpeldeng 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 ULLMANN Tom
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Eiter-Waldbr. 2 - Ierpeldeng 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 2 A3 STEBENS Guy
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Lénger 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 2 A3 TONON Yves
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Lénger 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 2 A3 DAL ZOTTO Alessio
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Meechtem 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 MODERT Michelle
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Meechtem 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 2 A3 LEISEN Albert
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Eiter-Waldbr. 2 - Rued 2 A3 0 3 - 0 B1 WILHELM Johannes
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Eiter-Waldbr. 2 - Rued 2 A3 0 3 - 1 B1 VERCHERE Téo
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Lënster 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 A3 0 3 - 1 B1 BIEWER Denis
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Lënster 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 A3 0 3 - 0 B1 LAPLUME Tom
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Eiter-Waldbr. 2 - Nidderkäerjeng 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 FICKINGER Kevin
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Eiter-Waldbr. 2 - Nidderkäerjeng 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 GREIN Lena

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) FICKINGER David Nidderkäerjeng 84.60 1.02 3-0 x 147.74
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) FICKINGER Kevin Nidderkäerjeng 120.47 1.02 3-0 147.74
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BAER Thomas Beetebuerg-P. 73.41 1.02 3-0 x 145.50
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WALDBILLIG Francis Beetebuerg-P. 43.75 1.02 3-0 x 145.50
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) MICHELY Gilles Diddeleng 320.49 1.04 0-3 x 145.50
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) FEJER-KONNERTH Zoltan Diddeleng 425.32 1.04 0-3 x 145.50
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) SCHWARZ Michael Berbuerg 294.19 1.04 0-3 x 145.50
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) SCHOLTES Tom Berbuerg 80.72 1.04 3-2 x 145.50
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BAUER Bianca Diddeleng 134.55 1.02 1-3 145.50
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) STEPHANY Noah Diddeleng 65.81 1.02 3-1 x 154.42
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ULLMANN Tom Ierpeldeng 111.58 1.02 3-0 x 154.42
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) STEBENS Guy Ierpeldeng 66.04 1.02 3-2 x 154.42
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) TONON Yves Lénger 110.43 1.02 3-2 x 154.42
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DAL ZOTTO Alessio Lénger 99.34 1.02 3-2 x 154.42
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MODERT Michelle Meechtem 54.42 1.02 3-0 x 154.42
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LEISEN Albert Meechtem 47.65 1.02 3-2 x 154.42
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WILHELM Johannes Rued 39.85 1.02 3-0 x 154.42
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) VERCHERE Téo Rued 39.52 1.02 3-1 x 154.42
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BIEWER Denis Lënster 43.79 1.02 3-1 x 154.42
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LAPLUME Tom Lënster 50.12 1.02 3-0 x 154.42
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FICKINGER Kevin Nidderkäerjeng 164.86 1.02 3-0 154.42
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GREIN Lena Nidderkäerjeng 86.09 1.02 3-0 x 140.58
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MARKOVSKI Ian Houwald 101.44 1.02 3-1 x 140.58
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MEYER Sarah Houwald 103.75 1.02 3-2 140.58
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) TKALEC Igor Lénger 127.46 1.02 3-0 140.54
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) PETTINGER Fernand Lénger 77.64 1.02 3-2 x 129.75
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) PARVE Jeremy Esch Abol 92.11 1.02 2-3 129.75
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCUTO Matteo Esch Abol 47.10 1.02 3-0 x 163.14
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) YAGHOUBI Mohsen Meechtem 81.94 1.02 3-0 x 163.14
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MINDEN Christophe Meechtem 79.69 1.02 3-2 x 163.14
02/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FICKINGER Kevin Nidderkäerjeng 160.81 1.02 3-0 163.14
02/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GREIN Lena Nidderkäerjeng 79.71 1.02 3-0 108.13
26/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) STEBENS Guy Ierpeldeng 64.25 1.02 3-0 x -
26/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SIMOES DOS SANTOS Daniel Ierpeldeng 22.49 1.02 3-0 x -
19/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SIPOS Nandor Biwer 65.78 1.02 3-0 x -
19/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HORSHKOV Stanislav Fluessweiler 225.00 1.02 0-3 x -