Luxembourg logo

DT Préizerdaul - KANIVÉ WATRY Pol

Général

Classement C2 -0.5
Points VB-RGL 145.73
Place VB-RGL 1138

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Préizerdaul 4 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 11 14 - 8 64 % 4 - 7 36 % 2 - 1 2 - 1 5 - 3 5 - 3
Préizerdaul 5 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 1 2 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 12 16 - 8 67 % 5 - 7 42 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Préizerdaul 1 TEENS-CUP (R2) 3 1 - 2 33 % - - 0 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 3 1 - 2 33 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 15 17 - 10 63 % 5 - 7 42 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
22/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-13 Hueschtert-F. 8 - Préizerdaul 4 C2 0 0 - 3 C2 GIOVAGNOLI Marc
22/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-13 Hueschtert-F. 8 - Préizerdaul 4 C2 -0.5 2 - 3 C3 FERNANDES Mathis
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-12 Préizerdaul 4 - Kauneref 3 C3 +1 3 - 1 C2 ROLLES Marc
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-12 Préizerdaul 4 - Kauneref 3 C3 +1 3 - 0 C2 WINANDY John
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-11 Elwen 4 - Préizerdaul 4 C3 0 0 - 3 C3 STREITZ Gilles
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-11 Elwen 4 - Préizerdaul 4 C3 0 2 - 3 C2 SCHMITZ Michel
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-10 Préizerdaul 4 - Viichten 2 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 JACOBY Romaine
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-10 Préizerdaul 4 - Viichten 2 C3 +1 3 - 1 C2 AUGST Chris
23/12/2023 TOU Recken C3 0 2 - 3 C3 POST Louis
23/12/2023 TOU Recken C3 0 3 - 1 C2 GOERGEN Paul
23/12/2023 TOU Recken C3 0 3 - 1 C3 WEYLAND Mara
23/12/2023 TOU Recken C3 0 0 - 3 C3 SCHOELLEN Sophia
23/12/2023 TOU Recken C3 0 3 - 0 D1 KONS Claude
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-09 Rammerech 1 - Préizerdaul 4 C3 0 2 - 3 C2 GOLLERE Christian
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-09 Rammerech 1 - Préizerdaul 4 C3 +1 3 - 2 C2 MAUS Fernand
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-08 Préizerdaul 5 - Nouspelt 6 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 HILTGEN Gérard
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-08 Préizerdaul 5 - Nouspelt 6 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 HERTZ David
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-07 Housen 4 - Préizerdaul 4 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 SCHANCK Jean-Marie
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-07 Housen 4 - Préizerdaul 4 C3 0 1 - 3 C3 FLAMMANG Tom
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-06 Préizerdaul 4 - Groussbus-M. 3 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 PICK Sascha
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-06 Préizerdaul 4 - Groussbus-M. 3 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 WEILER Dana
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : CAD C3 0 1 - 3 B3 KRAUS Lenn
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : CAD C3 0 3 - 0 D2 WAMPACH Luca
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : CAD C3 0 3 - 0 D3 HOLTZ Colin
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C3-D1 C3 0 0 - 3 C3 TRES Nora
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C3-D1 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 BERKEL Nils
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C3-D1 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 KASEL Pascal
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C3-D1 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3•C2 STEICHEN Philippe
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C3-D1 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 WEILER Dana
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C3-D1 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 NOSBUSCH Ben
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-05 Hueschtert-F. 8 - Préizerdaul 4 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 GOMES MATOS Alexandre
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-05 Hueschtert-F. 8 - Préizerdaul 4 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 GOMES MATOS Marjolaine
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-04 Préizerdaul 4 - Kauneref 3 C3 +0.5 3 - 2 C3 NICKS Guy
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-04 Préizerdaul 4 - Kauneref 3 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 MAJERUS Danièle
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-02 Préizerdaul 4 - Ensber-H. 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 SINNER Fernand
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-02 Préizerdaul 4 - Ensber-H. 1 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 MERTENS Serge
07/10/2023 TEENS-CUP (R2) 34-02 Bartreng 1 - Préizerdaul 1 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 PUJAL Stanislas
07/10/2023 TEENS-CUP (R2) 34-02 Préizerdaul 1 - Diddeleng 1 C3 0 2 - 3 C3 SPECK Yoann
07/10/2023 TEENS-CUP (R2) 34-02 Préizerdaul 1 - Méischdref 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 BUTTINI Joëlle
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-01 Préizerdaul 4 - Osper 2 C3 +0.5 3 - 2 C3 BERTEMES Anne
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-01 Préizerdaul 4 - Osper 2 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 REDING Romain
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul C3 0 1 - 3 C3 SAYDON Christina
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul C3 0 0 - 3 C2 CIUBOTARIU Claudiu-Alexandru
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul C3 0 0 - 3 C3 GIOVAGNOLI Marc
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul C3 0 3 - 1 C3 KUFFER Aline
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul C3 0 3 - 0 C3 PICK Sascha
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul C3 0 3 - 0 D1 HILBERT Guy
02/09/2023 TOU Bäerdref C3 0 3 - 2 C2 LOUREIRO Adrien
02/09/2023 TOU Bäerdref C3 0 2 - 3 C2 WIRTH Martine
02/09/2023 TOU Bäerdref C3 0 1 - 3 D1 MEHANY Mohamed
02/09/2023 TOU Bäerdref C3 0 3 - 0 D1 BUTTINI Joëlle
02/09/2023 TOU Bäerdref C3 0 2 - 3 D1 SCHOELLEN Sophia
27/08/2023 TOU Biissen C3 0 3 - 2 C3 SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios
27/08/2023 TOU Biissen C3 0 3 - 2 C2 ENGEL Luc
27/08/2023 TOU Biissen C3 0 0 - 3 C2 CAJIC Meris
27/08/2023 TOU Biissen C3 0 1 - 3 C3 TRES Nora
27/08/2023 TOU Biissen C3 0 3 - 1 C3 SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
22/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) FERNANDES Mathis Hueschtert-F. 130.62 1.05 2-3 145.73
22/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) GIOVAGNOLI Marc Hueschtert-F. 148.67 1.05 0-3 146.55
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) WINANDY John Kauneref 158.49 1.05 3-0 147.20
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) ROLLES Marc Kauneref 146.93 1.05 3-1 146.04
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) SCHMITZ Michel Elwen 164.34 1.05 2-3 145.10
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) STREITZ Gilles Elwen 157.61 1.05 0-3 145.57
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) JACOBY Romaine Viichten 143.02 1.05 3-1 146.14
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) AUGST Chris Viichten 153.29 1.05 3-1 145.25
23/12/2023 TOU Recken POST Louis Wëntger 153.56 1.02 2-3 144.08
23/12/2023 TOU Recken GOERGEN Paul Lénger 151.04 1.02 3-1 144.76
23/12/2023 TOU Recken WEYLAND Mara Recken 124.84 1.02 3-1 143.70
23/12/2023 TOU Recken SCHOELLEN Sophia Recken 118.04 1.02 0-3 143.25
23/12/2023 TOU Recken KONS Claude Nacher 123.13 1.02 3-0 144.38
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) MAUS Fernand Rammerech 157.13 1.05 3-2 143.96
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) GOLLERE Christian Rammerech 154.22 1.05 2-3 142.54
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) HERTZ David Nouspelt 114.29 1.05 3-1 143.19
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) HILTGEN Gérard Nouspelt 135.57 1.05 3-0 142.87
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) FLAMMANG Tom Housen 129.84 1.05 1-3 141.94
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) SCHANCK Jean-Marie Housen 172.64 1.05 1-3 142.98
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) WEILER Dana Groussbus-M. 124.74 1.05 3-1 143.42
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) PICK Sascha Groussbus-M. 117.51 1.05 3-0 142.77
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : CAD KRAUS Lenn Recken 196.75 1.02 1-3 142.31
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : CAD WAMPACH Luca Ell 104.89 1.02 3-0 x 142.48
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : CAD HOLTZ Colin Biissen 91.31 1.02 3-0 x 142.48
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C3-D1 TRES Nora Recken 142.90 1.02 0-3 142.48
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C3-D1 BERKEL Nils Nacher 140.92 1.02 3-1 143.50
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C3-D1 KASEL Pascal Housen 150.00 1.02 3-0 142.39
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C3-D1 STEICHEN Philippe Recken 144.21 1.02 3-1 140.94
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C3-D1 WEILER Dana Groussbus-M. 123.00 1.02 3-1 139.60
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C3-D1 NOSBUSCH Ben Housen 114.25 1.02 3-1 138.92
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) GOMES MATOS Marjolaine Hueschtert-F. 119.56 1.05 3-0 138.51
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) GOMES MATOS Alexandre Hueschtert-F. 126.53 1.05 3-1 137.76
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) MAJERUS Danièle Kauneref 148.18 1.05 3-1 136.71
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) NICKS Guy Kauneref 165.46 1.05 3-2 134.76
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) MERTENS Serge Ensber-H. 132.05 1.05 1-3 132.00
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) SINNER Fernand Ensber-H. 133.89 1.05 3-0 133.15
07/10/2023 TEENS-CUP (R2) PUJAL Stanislas Bartreng 151.48 1.02 1-3 131.52
07/10/2023 TEENS-CUP (R2) SPECK Yoann Diddeleng 141.80 1.02 2-3 132.40
07/10/2023 TEENS-CUP (R2) BUTTINI Joëlle Méischdref 104.48 1.02 3-0 133.54
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) BERTEMES Anne Osper 148.75 1.05 3-2 133.27
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) REDING Romain Osper 149.43 1.05 3-0 130.70
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul SAYDON Christina Nouspelt 144.83 1.02 1-3 127.92
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul CIUBOTARIU Claudiu-Alexandru Houwald 168.59 1.02 0-3 128.99
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul GIOVAGNOLI Marc Hueschtert-F. 152.40 1.02 0-3 129.52
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul KUFFER Aline Ettelbréck 131.87 1.02 3-1 130.53
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul PICK Sascha Groussbus-M. 128.47 1.02 3-0 128.52
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul HILBERT Guy Bäerdref 92.11 1.02 3-0 x 126.53
02/09/2023 TOU Bäerdref LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 151.77 1.02 3-2 126.53
02/09/2023 TOU Bäerdref WIRTH Martine Ell 166.53 1.02 2-3 122.92
02/09/2023 TOU Bäerdref MEHANY Mohamed Houwald 136.87 1.01 1-3 123.36
02/09/2023 TOU Bäerdref BUTTINI Joëlle Méischdref 105.28 1.01 3-0 124.89
02/09/2023 TOU Bäerdref SCHOELLEN Sophia Recken 110.03 1.01 2-3 124.02
27/08/2023 TOU Biissen SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios Bartreng 130.83 1.02 3-2 126.78
27/08/2023 TOU Biissen ENGEL Luc Biissen 148.29 1.02 3-2 123.79
27/08/2023 TOU Biissen CAJIC Meris Ettelbréck 154.16 1.02 0-3 118.96
27/08/2023 TOU Biissen TRES Nora Recken 143.75 1.02 1-3 119.87
27/08/2023 TOU Biissen SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios Bartreng 130.83 1.02 3-1 121.41
07/05/2023 TOU Äischen GARCIA MORAN Francisco Zéisseng 149.40 1.04 2-3 117.10
07/05/2023 TOU Äischen REPOSSI Roman Bartreng 144.01 1.04 0-3 118.18
07/05/2023 TOU Äischen REKAWEK Jan Beetebuerg-P. 121.51 1.04 0-3 119.80
07/05/2023 TOU Äischen MARTIN PESCHON Noah Recken 114.29 1.04 3-0 123.31
29/04/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) WEILER Astrid Préizerdaul 141.54 1.03 3-0 119.45
29/04/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) ZWANK Alain Préizerdaul 140.52 1.03 1-3 110.15
22/04/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) KAP Myriam Biissen 95.50 1.03 3-0 112.03
22/04/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) GUDEN Erny Biissen 153.70 1.03 2-3 108.89
15/04/2023 TOU Nacher NICKS Guy Kauneref 163.24 1.03 2-3 x 109.46
15/04/2023 TOU Nacher REPOSSI Roman Bartreng 144.01 1.03 0-3 109.46
15/04/2023 TOU Nacher SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios Bartreng 120.09 1.04 0-3 111.98
25/03/2023 Ch Nat : Mess C GOETZFRIED Andreas Union 159.61 1.04 0-3 121.41
25/03/2023 Ch Nat : Mess C WEHLES Bob Buerglënster 184.99 1.04 0-3 x 126.51
11/03/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) WILLEMS Jeff Hueschtert-F. 179.26 1.03 0-3 126.51
11/03/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) SALENTINY René Hueschtert-F. 187.39 1.03 0-3 129.32