Luxembourg logo

Général

Classement D2 +4
Points VB-RGL 1.7
Place VB-RGL 1940

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Bartreng 4 CH CAD (R1) 3 7 - 2 78 % 2 - 0 100 % 2 - 1 3 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 0
Bartreng 3 CH CAD (R2) 3 8 - 1 89 % 1 - 0 100 % 3 - 0 3 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 6 15 - 3 83 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Bartreng 2 KIDS-CUP (R2) 3 2 - 1 67 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 3 2 - 1 67 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 9 17 - 4 81 % 3 - 0 100 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Bartreng 3 - Biekerech 1 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 LOUTSCH-GIANNICO Nami
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Bartreng 3 - Biekerech 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 LANNERS Bob
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Bartreng 3 - Biekerech 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D2 LUX Christophe
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Bartreng 4 - Ettelbréck 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 MARQUES CUNHA Emanuel
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Bartreng 4 - Ettelbréck 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 CAJIC Meris
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Bartreng 4 - Ettelbréck 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 KNOCH Mil
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Lëntgen 3 - Bartreng 4 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 BALLA PAPP Olivér
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Lëntgen 3 - Bartreng 4 D2 0 3 - 2 D3 PARIIS Henri
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Lëntgen 3 - Bartreng 4 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 COMPARETTO Matteo
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Ierpeldeng 1 - Bartreng 3 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 VALENTE Noah
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Ierpeldeng 1 - Bartreng 3 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 LAQUINTANA Elsa
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Ierpeldeng 1 - Bartreng 3 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 LUCAS Arno
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Beetebuerg-P. 3 - Bartreng 3 D2 0 3 - 0
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Beetebuerg-P. 3 - Bartreng 3 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 THOMPSON Oliver
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Beetebuerg-P. 3 - Bartreng 3 D2 0 3 - 2 D3 POGGI Mirko
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Hueschtert-F. 2 - Bartreng 4 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 DUPONT Zoé
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Hueschtert-F. 2 - Bartreng 4 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 BERTRAND Cédric
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Hueschtert-F. 2 - Bartreng 4 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 SAPUTO Helena
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Zéisseng 1 - Bartreng 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 LOPES GASPAR Afonso
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Bartreng 2 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 GANGOLF Colin
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Bartreng 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D2 0 2 - 3 D3 GONCALVES Dario

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) KNOCH Mil Ettelbréck 1.73 1.00 0-3 1.70
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) MARQUES CUNHA Emanuel Ettelbréck 1.82 1.00 3-0 1.74
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) CAJIC Meris Ettelbréck 1.77 1.00 0-3 1.69
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) COMPARETTO Matteo Lëntgen 1.50 1.00 3-0 x 1.73
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) PARIIS Henri Lëntgen 1.50 1.00 3-2 x 1.73
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) BALLA PAPP Olivér Lëntgen 1.37 1.00 3-0 x 1.73
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) LUCAS Arno Ierpeldeng 1.74 1.00 3-0 x 1.73
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) LAQUINTANA Elsa Ierpeldeng 1.87 1.00 3-1 x 1.73
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) VALENTE Noah Ierpeldeng 1.50 1.00 3-0 x 1.73
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) POGGI Mirko Beetebuerg-P. 1.50 1.00 3-2 x 1.73
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) THOMPSON Oliver Beetebuerg-P. 1.32 1.00 3-2 x 1.73
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) DUPONT Zoé Hueschtert-F. 1.32 1.00 3-0 x 1.73
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) BERTRAND Cédric Hueschtert-F. 1.51 1.00 3-1 1.73
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) SAPUTO Helena Hueschtert-F. 1.55 1.00 3-0 1.70
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) GANGOLF Colin Diddeleng 1.50 1.00 3-1 1.67
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) GONCALVES Dario Beetebuerg-P. 1.63 1.00 2-3 1.64
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) LOPES GASPAR Afonso Zéisseng 1.35 1.00 3-0 x 1.70
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) LUCAS Arno Ierpeldeng 1.60 1.00 3-0 x 1.70
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) LOGELIN Lee Paul Ierpeldeng 1.50 1.00 3-0 x 1.70
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) SCHMITZ Yana Recken 1.80 1.00 3-1 x 1.70
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) SCHRANZ Mik Recken 1.41 1.00 3-0 x 1.70
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) SAVARY Lou-Elise Zéisseng 1.38 1.00 3-0 x 1.70
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) LOPES GASPAR Afonso Zéisseng 1.70 1.00 3-0 x 1.70
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) THIELEN Kevin Buerglënster 1.70 1.00 3-0 x 1.70
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) NILLES Noan Buerglënster 1.70 1.00 3-0 x 1.70
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) LANNERS Félix Recken 1.48 1.00 3-0 x 1.70
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) HOFFMANN Mil Recken 1.30 1.00 3-1 x 1.70
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) LUX Christophe Biekerech 1.25 1.00 3-0 x 1.70
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) WAMPACH Luca Biekerech 1.07 1.00 3-0 x 1.70
19/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) GOTTARDI Paul Houwald 1.70 1.00 3-2 x 1.70
19/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) TONDO Louis Houwald 1.70 1.00 3-1 x 1.70
19/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) SUBLON LOPES Raphaël Houwald 1.70 1.00 3-1 1.70
12/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) KUGENER Philippe Fluessweiler 1.31 1.00 3-0 1.63
12/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) WINTERSDORFF Thanou Fluessweiler 1.75 1.00 0-3 1.61
12/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) WILMS Christopher Fluessweiler 1.29 1.00 3-0 1.69
15/12/2018 CH CAD (R2) HOLCHER Julien Méischdref 2.87 1.00 0-3 x 1.68
15/12/2018 CH CAD (R2) FEITEN Emilie Méischdref 1.27 1.00 3-0 1.68
15/12/2018 CH CAD (R2) WOSTRY Kay Méischdref 1.70 1.00 3-0 1.68
08/12/2018 CH CAD (R2) WILMES Jayden Diddeleng 1.21 1.00 3-0 1.48
08/12/2018 CH CAD (R2) WILMES Collien Diddeleng 1.23 1.00 3-0 1.42
08/12/2018 CH CAD (R2) SEHIC Ajdin Diddeleng 1.80 1.00 1-3 1.21