DT Groussbus-Mäerzeg - WEILER Dana
Général
Classement | C3 +6.5 |
Points VB-RGL | 133.52 |
Place VB-RGL | 1345 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Groussbus-M. 3 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 8 | 9 - 7 | 56 % | 4 - 4 | 50 % | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 5 - 2 | 4 - 3 |
Groussbus-M. 4 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 5 | 6 - 4 | 60 % | 4 - 1 | 80 % | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 |
Total: | 13 | 15 - 11 | 58 % | 8 - 5 | 62 % |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 13 | 15 - 11 | 58 % | 8 - 5 | 62 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14/03/2024 | CH DAM (R2) | Préizerdaul 1 - Biekerech 1 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C3 | WEILER Astrid | |
14/03/2024 | CH DAM (R2) | Préizerdaul 1 - Biekerech 1 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D1 | REMY Laure | |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Groussbus-M. 3 - Viichten 2 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D1 | OESCH Jos |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Groussbus-M. 3 - Viichten 2 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D1 | MONTANARO Damiano |
07/03/2024 | CH DAM (R2) | Biekerech 1 - Ell 1 | C3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C2 | EVEN Simone | |
07/03/2024 | CH DAM (R2) | Biekerech 1 - Ell 1 | C3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C2 | WIRTH Martine | |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Houschent 1 - Groussbus-M. 4 | C3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C2 | SCHMIT Victor |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Houschent 1 - Groussbus-M. 4 | C3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C3 | WAGENER Paul |
29/02/2024 | CH DAM (R2) | Wolz 1 - Biekerech 1 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | DOBRIKOVA Dita | |
29/02/2024 | CH DAM (R2) | Wolz 1 - Biekerech 1 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D1 | HIGGINS Holly | |
18/02/2024 | L&G-Day | C3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | WEYLAND Mara | ||
18/02/2024 | L&G-Day | C3 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | C3 | SCHOELLEN Sophia | ||
18/02/2024 | L&G-Day | C3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | C3 | WEBER Alexandra | ||
18/02/2024 | L&G-Day | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | SCHOELLEN Marie | ||
18/02/2024 | L&G-Day | C3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | CILLIEN Claudine | ||
18/02/2024 | L&G-Day | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | COSNIER Eva | ||
17/02/2024 | TOU Biekerech | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | MEHANY Mohamed | ||
17/02/2024 | TOU Biekerech | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | KRAUS Finn | ||
17/02/2024 | TOU Biekerech | C3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | STREITZ Gilles | ||
17/02/2024 | TOU Biekerech | C3 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D1 | SOLDÁN Matej | ||
17/02/2024 | TOU Biekerech | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | PIERRE Philippe | ||
17/02/2024 | TOU Biekerech | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | HILBERT Guy | ||
17/02/2024 | TOU Biekerech | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | GOEDERT Nicole | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Wëntger 3 - Groussbus-M. 3 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | DIMOLA Sam |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Wëntger 3 - Groussbus-M. 3 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | REFF Luc |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Groussbus-M. 4 - Elwen 5 | C3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C3 | BACK Marco |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Groussbus-M. 4 - Elwen 5 | C3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | HABSCHEID Fernand |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Groussbus-M. 3 - Housen 4 | C3 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | C3 | FLAMMANG Tom |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Groussbus-M. 3 - Housen 4 | C3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | C3 | THOMMES Max |
07/01/2024 | TOU Lënster | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | ORESTA Jacopo | ||
07/01/2024 | TOU Lënster | C3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C2 | SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios | ||
07/01/2024 | TOU Lënster | C3 | 0 | 3 - 2 | C3 | WEBER Alexandra | ||
07/01/2024 | TOU Lënster | C3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | MAHR Leo | ||
27/12/2023 | TOU Recken | C3 | +1 | - - - | C3•U21 | C3 / pl.2 | ||
27/12/2023 | TOU Recken | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | ZOTTO Stephan | ||
27/12/2023 | TOU Recken | C3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C3 | SOUSA PINTO Lucas | ||
27/12/2023 | TOU Recken | C3 | 0 | 3 - 2 | C3 | SCHOELLEN Marie | ||
27/12/2023 | TOU Recken | C3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C3 | HELLENBRAND Sebastian | ||
27/12/2023 | TOU Recken | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | TRES Nora | ||
10/12/2023 | TOU Ell | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | GARCIA MORAN Francisco | ||
10/12/2023 | TOU Ell | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | LENTZ Philippe | ||
10/12/2023 | TOU Ell | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | RIES Robert | ||
10/12/2023 | TOU Ell | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | ZWANK Alain | ||
10/12/2023 | TOU Ell | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | WEIS Mika | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-09 | Groussbus-M. 3 - Kauneref 3 | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | WINANDY John |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-09 | Groussbus-M. 3 - Kauneref 3 | C3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C2 | ROLLES Marc |
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | C3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C2 | BACKES Chris | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | C3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C2 | AGOVIC Ferhan | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | C3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | ATHÉ Noah | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | PIERRE Philippe | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | HLUSHAKOV Dmitry | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | GÖCKEL Caroline | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Wolz 3 - Groussbus-M. 4 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D1 | GUTH Jason |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Wolz 3 - Groussbus-M. 4 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | DOBRIKOVA Dita |
26/11/2023 | TOU Ettelbréck | C3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | ORESTA Jacopo | ||
26/11/2023 | TOU Ettelbréck | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | KUFFER Aline | ||
26/11/2023 | TOU Ettelbréck | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | GIERES Chiara | ||
26/11/2023 | TOU Ettelbréck | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | STEICHEN Marc | ||
26/11/2023 | TOU Ettelbréck | C3 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D1 | GOMES MATOS Alexandre | ||
26/11/2023 | TOU Ettelbréck | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | FLAMMANG Tom | ||
26/11/2023 | TOU Ettelbréck | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | ROULLING Andjiane | ||
26/11/2023 | TOU Ettelbréck | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | HILBERT Guy | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-07 | Groussbus-M. 4 - Kauneref 5 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | MEYERS Lex |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-07 | Groussbus-M. 4 - Kauneref 5 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | FELLENS Jo |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Préizerdaul 4 - Groussbus-M. 3 | C3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | C3 | GENGLER Charles |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Préizerdaul 4 - Groussbus-M. 3 | C3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | KANIVÉ WATRY Pol |
16/11/2023 | CH DAM (R1) | Lenneng 1 - Biekerech 1 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | WECKERING Pia | |
16/11/2023 | CH DAM (R1) | Lenneng 1 - Biekerech 1 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | |||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C3-D1 | C3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | KANIVÉ WATRY Pol | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C3-D1 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D1 | NOSBUSCH Ben | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-05 | Groussbus-M. 4 - Nacher 2 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D2 | KEILEN Marc |
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-05 | Groussbus-M. 4 - Nacher 2 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | KONS Claude |
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | C3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | C3 | WEYLAND Mara | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | SCHOELLEN Marie | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | C3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | C3 | THOMMES Nadine | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | C3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | C3 | VILL Amelie | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | C3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | BAUSTERT Anne | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | C3 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | C3 | GLODEN Carole | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-03 | Groussbus-M. 3 - Housen 4 | C3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | BAUSTERT Anne |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-03 | Groussbus-M. 3 - Housen 4 | C3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C3 | FLAMMANG Tom |
12/10/2023 | CH DAM (R1) | Nouspelt 1 - Biekerech 1 | C3 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | C3 | CILLIEN Claudine | |
12/10/2023 | CH DAM (R1) | Nouspelt 1 - Biekerech 1 | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | SAYDON Christina | |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-02 | Groussbus-M. 3 - Osper 2 | C3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | C3 | REDING Romain |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-02 | Groussbus-M. 3 - Osper 2 | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | BERTEMES Anne |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | WF | Score | NV | TSH | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | OESCH Jos | Viichten | 109.44 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 133.52 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | MONTANARO Damiano | Viichten | 113.74 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 133.28 | ||
07/03/2024 | CH DAM (R2) | WIRTH Martine | Ell | 163.66 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 132.97 | ||
07/03/2024 | CH DAM (R2) | EVEN Simone | Ell | 158.83 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 133.19 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | SCHMIT Victor | Houschent | 161.85 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 133.46 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | WAGENER Paul | Houschent | 159.42 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 133.71 | ||
29/02/2024 | CH DAM (R2) | DOBRIKOVA Dita | Wolz | 130.25 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 133.99 | ||
29/02/2024 | CH DAM (R2) | HIGGINS Holly | Wolz | 111.49 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 133.36 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | DIMOLA Sam | Wëntger | 136.27 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 133.06 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | REFF Luc | Wëntger | 120.00 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 132.29 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | HABSCHEID Fernand | Elwen | 151.78 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 131.81 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | BACK Marco | Elwen | 139.39 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 132.15 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | FLAMMANG Tom | Housen | 131.84 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 132.63 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | THOMMES Max | Housen | 135.45 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 131.90 | ||
27/12/2023 | TOU Recken | ZOTTO Stephan | Recken | 134.23 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 131.07 | ||
27/12/2023 | TOU Recken | SOUSA PINTO Lucas | Recken | 130.62 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 131.65 | ||
27/12/2023 | TOU Recken | SCHOELLEN Marie | Recken | 128.35 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 130.97 | ||
27/12/2023 | TOU Recken | HELLENBRAND Sebastian | Housen | 129.60 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 130.31 | ||
27/12/2023 | TOU Recken | TRES Nora | Recken | 142.68 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 130.96 | ||
10/12/2023 | TOU Ell | GARCIA MORAN Francisco | Zéisseng | 151.20 | 1.01 | 0-3 | 129.98 | ||
10/12/2023 | TOU Ell | LENTZ Philippe | Nouspelt | 163.76 | 1.01 | 0-3 | 130.42 | ||
10/12/2023 | TOU Ell | RIES Robert | Ell | 144.46 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 130.73 | ||
10/12/2023 | TOU Ell | ZWANK Alain | Préizerdaul | 134.18 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 131.26 | ||
10/12/2023 | TOU Ell | WEIS Mika | Ell | 111.43 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 130.41 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | ROLLES Marc | Kauneref | 146.71 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 130.06 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | WINANDY John | Kauneref | 157.82 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 130.52 | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | BACKES Chris | Lénger | 148.33 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 130.86 | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | AGOVIC Ferhan | Zolwer | 150.88 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 131.39 | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | ATHÉ Noah | Diddeleng | 134.26 | 1.01 | 1-3 | 131.91 | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | PIERRE Philippe | Recken | 120.90 | 1.01 | 3-0 | 132.67 | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | HLUSHAKOV Dmitry | Weimeschhaff | 141.93 | 1.01 | 0-3 | 132.10 | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | GÖCKEL Caroline | Nidderkäerjeng | 113.62 | 1.01 | 3-0 | 132.80 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | GUTH Jason | Wolz | 122.20 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 132.41 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | DOBRIKOVA Dita | Wolz | 127.95 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 131.64 | ||
26/11/2023 | TOU Ettelbréck | ORESTA Jacopo | Union | 124.45 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 130.68 | ||
26/11/2023 | TOU Ettelbréck | KUFFER Aline | Ettelbréck | 136.54 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 131.64 | ||
26/11/2023 | TOU Ettelbréck | GIERES Chiara | Bäerdref | 147.04 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 132.45 | ||
26/11/2023 | TOU Ettelbréck | STEICHEN Marc | Ettelbréck | 155.75 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 133.15 | ||
26/11/2023 | TOU Ettelbréck | GOMES MATOS Alexandre | Hueschtert-F. | 128.68 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 133.74 | ||
26/11/2023 | TOU Ettelbréck | FLAMMANG Tom | Housen | 129.84 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 132.81 | ||
26/11/2023 | TOU Ettelbréck | ROULLING Andjiane | Hueschtert-F. | 108.94 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 131.80 | ||
26/11/2023 | TOU Ettelbréck | HILBERT Guy | Bäerdref | 91.96 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 131.42 | |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | FELLENS Jo | Kauneref | 111.36 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 131.42 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | KANIVÉ WATRY Pol | Préizerdaul | 139.92 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 130.84 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | GENGLER Charles | Préizerdaul | 128.41 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 131.65 | ||
16/11/2023 | CH DAM (R1) | WECKERING Pia | Lenneng | 116.19 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 130.42 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C3-D1 | KANIVÉ WATRY Pol | Préizerdaul | 136.82 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 129.67 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C3-D1 | NOSBUSCH Ben | Housen | 114.25 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 130.64 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | KONS Claude | Nacher | 119.31 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 129.97 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | KEILEN Marc | Nacher | 129.69 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 128.92 | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | WEYLAND Mara | Recken | 121.87 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 127.39 | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | SCHOELLEN Marie | Recken | 126.73 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 126.24 | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | THOMMES Nadine | Kauneref | 140.58 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 127.47 | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | VILL Amelie | Bartreng | 128.50 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 125.43 | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | BAUSTERT Anne | Housen | 151.33 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 123.80 | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | GLODEN Carole | Scheierbierg | 134.20 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 124.51 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | FLAMMANG Tom | Housen | 125.29 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 122.45 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | BAUSTERT Anne | Housen | 150.74 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 123.72 | ||
12/10/2023 | CH DAM (R1) | SAYDON Christina | Nouspelt | 143.67 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 124.40 | ||
12/10/2023 | CH DAM (R1) | CILLIEN Claudine | Nouspelt | 128.03 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 125.41 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | REDING Romain | Osper | 148.83 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 123.33 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | BERTEMES Anne | Osper | 145.42 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 119.66 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | GOMES MATOS Marjolaine | Hueschtert-F. | 117.08 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 120.45 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | SCHWEITZER Arthur | Hueschtert-F. | 121.24 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 122.26 | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | GOEDERT Mattis | Ell | 139.70 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 119.91 | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | CAJIC Meris | Ettelbréck | 154.21 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 121.19 | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | SAYDON Christina | Nouspelt | 144.83 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 122.07 | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | FERNANDES Mathis | Hueschtert-F. | 119.73 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 123.43 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | DIMOLA Sam | Wëntger | 119.48 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 120.99 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | SCHAACK Emma | Wëntger | 116.41 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 123.61 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | BODEVING Jean-Nicolas | Wolz | 132.06 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 126.76 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | HIGGINS Holly | Wolz | 110.76 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 129.57 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | KRAUS Finn | Recken | 124.23 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 134.06 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | TRES Nora | Recken | 143.38 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 138.53 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | FERNANDES Mathis | Hueschtert-F. | 125.71 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 142.58 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | GOMES MATOS Alexandre | Hueschtert-F. | 115.75 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 139.48 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | WEBER Louis | Ell | 112.16 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 137.28 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | EIFFES-SCHAUS Lex | Ell | 109.16 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 145.94 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | SOSSONG Jo | Elwen | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 145.59 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | KOLODZIEJ JONAS Liam | Elwen | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 144.86 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | BAUM Nick | Recken | 138.69 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 143.77 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | FEIERSTEIN Jamie | Recken | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 128.97 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | KEILEN Lenie | Nacher | 83.57 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 118.85 | |
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | KÄHR Noémie | Nacher | 87.13 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 118.85 | |
29/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | BUI THANH Dung | Biekerech | 200.12 | 1.03 | 0-3 | x | 118.85 | |
29/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | BRAUN Jean | Biekerech | 180.98 | 1.03 | 0-3 | x | 118.85 | |
22/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | DIAS Manuel | Elwen | 192.00 | 1.03 | 0-3 | x | 118.85 | |
22/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | JACOBS Lynn | Elwen | 209.02 | 1.03 | 0-3 | x | 118.85 | |
18/03/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | GEREKE Steve | Ell | 165.44 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 118.85 | ||
18/03/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | RASQUE Marc | Ell | 178.99 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 123.52 |