Luxembourg logo

DT Groussbus-Mäerzeg - WEILER Dana

Général

Classement C3 +6.5
Points VB-RGL 131.3
Place VB-RGL 1345

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Groussbus-M. 3 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 7 7 - 7 50 % 3 - 4 43 % 0 - 1 0 - 1 4 - 2 3 - 3
Groussbus-M. 4 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 4 6 - 2 75 % 4 - 0 100 % 2 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0
Total: 11 13 - 9 59 % 7 - 4 64 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 11 13 - 9 59 % 7 - 4 64 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
18/02/2024 L&G-Day C3 0 1 - 3 C3 WEYLAND Mara
18/02/2024 L&G-Day C3 +0.5 3 - 2 C3 SCHOELLEN Sophia
18/02/2024 L&G-Day C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 WEBER Alexandra
18/02/2024 L&G-Day C3 0 0 - 3 C3 SCHOELLEN Marie
18/02/2024 L&G-Day C3 0 1 - 3 C3 CILLIEN Claudine
18/02/2024 L&G-Day C3 0 0 - 3 C3 COSNIER Eva
17/02/2024 TOU Biekerech C3 0 0 - 3 C3 MEHANY Mohamed
17/02/2024 TOU Biekerech C3 0 0 - 3 C2 KRAUS Finn
17/02/2024 TOU Biekerech C3 0 1 - 3 C3 STREITZ Gilles
17/02/2024 TOU Biekerech C3 0 3 - 2 D1 SOLDÁN Matej
17/02/2024 TOU Biekerech C3 0 3 - 0 C3 PIERRE Philippe
17/02/2024 TOU Biekerech C3 0 3 - 0 D1 HILBERT Guy
17/02/2024 TOU Biekerech C3 0 3 - 0 D1 GOEDERT Nicole
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-12 Wëntger 3 - Groussbus-M. 3 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 DIMOLA Sam
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-12 Wëntger 3 - Groussbus-M. 3 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 REFF Luc
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-11 Groussbus-M. 4 - Elwen 5 C3 0 2 - 3 C3 BACK Marco
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-11 Groussbus-M. 4 - Elwen 5 C3 0 1 - 3 C3 HABSCHEID Fernand
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-10 Groussbus-M. 3 - Housen 4 C3 +0.5 3 - 2 C3 FLAMMANG Tom
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-10 Groussbus-M. 3 - Housen 4 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 THOMMES Max
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster C3 0 0 - 3 C3 ORESTA Jacopo
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster C3 0 2 - 3 C2 SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster C3 0 3 - 2 C3 WEBER Alexandra
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster C3 0 1 - 3 D1 MAHR Leo
27/12/2023 TOU Recken C3 +1 - - - C3•U21 C3 / pl.2
27/12/2023 TOU Recken C3 0 0 - 3 C3 ZOTTO Stephan
27/12/2023 TOU Recken C3 0 3 - 1 C3 SOUSA PINTO Lucas
27/12/2023 TOU Recken C3 0 3 - 2 C3 SCHOELLEN Marie
27/12/2023 TOU Recken C3 0 2 - 3 C3 HELLENBRAND Sebastian
27/12/2023 TOU Recken C3 0 3 - 0 C3 TRES Nora
10/12/2023 TOU Ell C3 0 0 - 3 C2 GARCIA MORAN Francisco
10/12/2023 TOU Ell C3 0 0 - 3 C2 LENTZ Philippe
10/12/2023 TOU Ell C3 0 0 - 3 C3 RIES Robert
10/12/2023 TOU Ell C3 0 3 - 0 C3 ZWANK Alain
10/12/2023 TOU Ell C3 0 3 - 0 D1 WEIS Mika
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-09 Groussbus-M. 3 - Kauneref 3 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 WINANDY John
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-09 Groussbus-M. 3 - Kauneref 3 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 ROLLES Marc
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng C3 0 2 - 3 C2 BACKES Chris
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng C3 0 2 - 3 C2 AGOVIC Ferhan
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng C3 0 1 - 3 C3 ATHÉ Noah
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng C3 0 3 - 0 D1 PIERRE Philippe
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng C3 0 0 - 3 D1 HLUSHAKOV Dmitry
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng C3 0 3 - 0 D1 GÖCKEL Caroline
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-08 Wolz 3 - Groussbus-M. 4 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 GUTH Jason
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-08 Wolz 3 - Groussbus-M. 4 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 DOBRIKOVA Dita
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck C3 0 1 - 3 C3 ORESTA Jacopo
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck C3 0 0 - 3 C3 KUFFER Aline
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck C3 0 0 - 3 C2 GIERES Chiara
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck C3 0 0 - 3 C3 STEICHEN Marc
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck C3 0 3 - 2 D1 GOMES MATOS Alexandre
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck C3 0 3 - 0 C3 FLAMMANG Tom
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck C3 0 3 - 0 D1 ROULLING Andjiane
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck C3 0 3 - 0 D1 HILBERT Guy
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-07 Groussbus-M. 4 - Kauneref 5 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 MEYERS Lex
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-07 Groussbus-M. 4 - Kauneref 5 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 FELLENS Jo
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-06 Préizerdaul 4 - Groussbus-M. 3 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 GENGLER Charles
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-06 Préizerdaul 4 - Groussbus-M. 3 C3 0 1 - 3 C3 KANIVÉ WATRY Pol
16/11/2023 CH DAM (R1) Lenneng 1 - Biekerech 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 WECKERING Pia
16/11/2023 CH DAM (R1) Lenneng 1 - Biekerech 1 C3 0 3 - 0
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C3-D1 C3 0 1 - 3 C3 KANIVÉ WATRY Pol
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C3-D1 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 NOSBUSCH Ben
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-05 Groussbus-M. 4 - Nacher 2 C3 0 3 - 1 D2 KEILEN Marc
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-05 Groussbus-M. 4 - Nacher 2 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 KONS Claude
28/10/2023 L&G-Day C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 WEYLAND Mara
28/10/2023 L&G-Day C3 0 0 - 3 C3 SCHOELLEN Marie
28/10/2023 L&G-Day C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 THOMMES Nadine
28/10/2023 L&G-Day C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 VILL Amelie
28/10/2023 L&G-Day C3 0 1 - 3 C3 BAUSTERT Anne
28/10/2023 L&G-Day C3 +0.5 3 - 2 C3 GLODEN Carole
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-03 Groussbus-M. 3 - Housen 4 C3 0 1 - 3 C3 BAUSTERT Anne
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-03 Groussbus-M. 3 - Housen 4 C3 0 2 - 3 C3 FLAMMANG Tom
12/10/2023 CH DAM (R1) Nouspelt 1 - Biekerech 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 2 C3 CILLIEN Claudine
12/10/2023 CH DAM (R1) Nouspelt 1 - Biekerech 1 C3 0 0 - 3 C3 SAYDON Christina
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-02 Groussbus-M. 3 - Osper 2 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 REDING Romain
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-02 Groussbus-M. 3 - Osper 2 C3 0 0 - 3 C3 BERTEMES Anne
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-01 Hueschtert-F. 8 - Groussbus-M. 3 C3 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 GOMES MATOS Marjolaine
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-01 Hueschtert-F. 8 - Groussbus-M. 3 C3 0 3 - 2 D1 SCHWEITZER Arthur
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul C3 0 1 - 3 C2 GOEDERT Mattis
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul C3 0 0 - 3 C2 CAJIC Meris
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul C3 0 0 - 3 C3 SAYDON Christina
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul C3 0 3 - 2 D1 FERNANDES Mathis

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) DIMOLA Sam Wëntger 136.27 1.05 3-0 131.30
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) REFF Luc Wëntger 120.00 1.05 3-0 130.56
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) HABSCHEID Fernand Elwen 151.78 1.05 1-3 130.09
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) BACK Marco Elwen 139.39 1.05 2-3 130.39
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) FLAMMANG Tom Housen 131.84 1.05 3-2 130.81
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) THOMMES Max Housen 135.45 1.05 3-1 130.11
27/12/2023 TOU Recken ZOTTO Stephan Recken 134.23 1.02 0-3 129.32
27/12/2023 TOU Recken SOUSA PINTO Lucas Recken 130.62 1.02 3-1 129.83
27/12/2023 TOU Recken SCHOELLEN Marie Recken 128.35 1.02 3-2 129.18
27/12/2023 TOU Recken HELLENBRAND Sebastian Housen 129.60 1.02 2-3 128.56
27/12/2023 TOU Recken TRES Nora Recken 142.68 1.02 3-0 129.12
10/12/2023 TOU Ell GARCIA MORAN Francisco Zéisseng 151.20 1.01 0-3 128.20
10/12/2023 TOU Ell LENTZ Philippe Nouspelt 163.76 1.01 0-3 128.57
10/12/2023 TOU Ell RIES Robert Ell 144.46 1.02 0-3 128.84
10/12/2023 TOU Ell ZWANK Alain Préizerdaul 134.18 1.02 3-0 129.28
10/12/2023 TOU Ell WEIS Mika Ell 111.43 1.02 3-0 128.49
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) ROLLES Marc Kauneref 146.71 1.05 1-3 128.14
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) WINANDY John Kauneref 157.82 1.05 0-3 128.53
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng BACKES Chris Lénger 148.33 1.02 2-3 128.80
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng AGOVIC Ferhan Zolwer 150.88 1.02 2-3 129.25
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng ATHÉ Noah Diddeleng 134.26 1.01 1-3 129.67
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng PIERRE Philippe Recken 120.90 1.01 3-0 130.32
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng HLUSHAKOV Dmitry Weimeschhaff 141.93 1.01 0-3 129.78
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng GÖCKEL Caroline Nidderkäerjeng 113.62 1.01 3-0 130.36
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) GUTH Jason Wolz 122.20 1.05 3-1 129.97
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) DOBRIKOVA Dita Wolz 127.95 1.05 3-0 129.24
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck ORESTA Jacopo Union 124.45 1.02 1-3 128.34
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck KUFFER Aline Ettelbréck 136.54 1.02 0-3 129.15
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck GIERES Chiara Bäerdref 147.04 1.02 0-3 129.82
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck STEICHEN Marc Ettelbréck 155.75 1.02 0-3 130.39
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck GOMES MATOS Alexandre Hueschtert-F. 128.68 1.02 3-2 130.86
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck FLAMMANG Tom Housen 129.84 1.02 3-0 129.98
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck ROULLING Andjiane Hueschtert-F. 108.94 1.02 3-0 129.04
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck HILBERT Guy Bäerdref 91.96 1.02 3-0 x 128.65
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) FELLENS Jo Kauneref 111.36 1.05 3-0 128.65
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) KANIVÉ WATRY Pol Préizerdaul 139.92 1.05 1-3 128.08
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) GENGLER Charles Préizerdaul 128.41 1.05 3-1 128.72
16/11/2023 CH DAM (R1) WECKERING Pia Lenneng 116.19 1.03 3-0 127.60
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C3-D1 KANIVÉ WATRY Pol Préizerdaul 136.82 1.02 1-3 126.88
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C3-D1 NOSBUSCH Ben Housen 114.25 1.02 3-1 127.66
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) KONS Claude Nacher 119.31 1.05 3-0 127.00
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) KEILEN Marc Nacher 129.69 1.05 3-1 126.04
28/10/2023 L&G-Day WEYLAND Mara Recken 121.87 1.02 3-1 124.66
28/10/2023 L&G-Day SCHOELLEN Marie Recken 126.73 1.02 0-3 123.62
28/10/2023 L&G-Day THOMMES Nadine Kauneref 140.58 1.02 3-0 124.59
28/10/2023 L&G-Day VILL Amelie Bartreng 128.50 1.02 3-1 122.81
28/10/2023 L&G-Day BAUSTERT Anne Housen 151.33 1.02 1-3 121.37
28/10/2023 L&G-Day GLODEN Carole Scheierbierg 134.20 1.02 3-2 121.89
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) FLAMMANG Tom Housen 125.29 1.05 2-3 120.12
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) BAUSTERT Anne Housen 150.74 1.05 1-3 121.09
12/10/2023 CH DAM (R1) SAYDON Christina Nouspelt 143.67 1.03 0-3 121.56
12/10/2023 CH DAM (R1) CILLIEN Claudine Nouspelt 128.03 1.03 3-2 122.28
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) REDING Romain Osper 148.83 1.05 3-0 120.51
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) BERTEMES Anne Osper 145.42 1.05 0-3 117.50
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) GOMES MATOS Marjolaine Hueschtert-F. 117.08 1.05 1-3 118.04
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) SCHWEITZER Arthur Hueschtert-F. 121.24 1.05 3-2 119.36
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul GOEDERT Mattis Ell 139.70 1.02 1-3 117.44
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul CAJIC Meris Ettelbréck 154.21 1.02 0-3 118.32
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul SAYDON Christina Nouspelt 144.83 1.02 0-3 118.86
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul FERNANDES Mathis Hueschtert-F. 119.73 1.02 3-2 119.72
20/05/2023 CH JEU (R2) DIMOLA Sam Wëntger 119.48 1.02 1-3 117.78
20/05/2023 CH JEU (R2) SCHAACK Emma Wëntger 116.41 1.02 2-3 119.50
20/05/2023 CH JEU (R2) BODEVING Jean-Nicolas Wolz 132.06 1.02 2-3 121.50
20/05/2023 CH JEU (R2) HIGGINS Holly Wolz 110.76 1.02 2-3 123.14
20/05/2023 CH JEU (R2) KRAUS Finn Recken 124.23 1.02 0-3 125.78
20/05/2023 CH JEU (R2) TRES Nora Recken 143.38 1.02 0-3 128.19
13/05/2023 CH JEU (R1) FERNANDES Mathis Hueschtert-F. 125.71 1.02 3-2 130.07
13/05/2023 CH JEU (R1) GOMES MATOS Alexandre Hueschtert-F. 115.75 1.02 3-1 127.38
13/05/2023 CH JEU (R1) WEBER Louis Ell 112.16 1.02 2-3 125.26
13/05/2023 CH JEU (R1) EIFFES-SCHAUS Lex Ell 109.16 1.02 3-0 129.00
06/05/2023 CH JEU (R1) SOSSONG Jo Elwen 110.00 1.02 3-0 127.41
06/05/2023 CH JEU (R1) KOLODZIEJ JONAS Liam Elwen 110.00 1.02 3-0 125.42
06/05/2023 CH JEU (R1) BAUM Nick Recken 138.69 1.02 3-0 123.04
06/05/2023 CH JEU (R1) FEIERSTEIN Jamie Recken 110.00 1.02 3-0 115.81
06/05/2023 CH JEU (R1) KEILEN Lenie Nacher 83.57 1.02 3-0 111.63
06/05/2023 CH JEU (R1) KÄHR Noémie Nacher 87.13 1.02 3-0 111.38
29/04/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) BUI THANH Dung Biekerech 200.12 1.03 0-3 x 110.25
29/04/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) BRAUN Jean Biekerech 180.98 1.03 0-3 x 110.25
22/04/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) DIAS Manuel Elwen 192.00 1.03 0-3 x 110.25
22/04/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) JACOBS Lynn Elwen 209.02 1.03 0-3 x 110.25
18/03/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) GEREKE Steve Ell 165.44 1.03 0-3 x 110.25
18/03/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) RASQUE Marc Ell 178.99 1.03 0-3 x 110.25
11/03/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) RASQUE Gusty Rammerech 97.13 1.03 3-0 110.25
11/03/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) STADTFELD Francis Rammerech 114.88 1.03 3-0 105.68
04/03/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) SCHROEDER Eugène Préizerdaul 192.30 1.03 0-3 x 92.76
04/03/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) GENGLER Pit Préizerdaul 166.25 1.03 1-3 x 92.76
26/02/2023 L&G-Day HANSEN Sandy Helleng 136.58 1.04 2-3 x 92.76
26/02/2023 L&G-Day DEGREEF Jill Helleng 150.00 1.04 0-3 x 92.76
26/02/2023 L&G-Day CATTAZZO Nora Diddeleng 121.57 1.04 0-3 92.76
26/02/2023 L&G-Day KOHL Katja Hueschtert-F. 132.27 1.04 0-3 95.44
26/02/2023 L&G-Day DUGUÉ Manon Houwald 130.51 1.04 0-3 97.08
26/02/2023 L&G-Day SCHMOL Sheila Ell 151.95 1.04 1-3 x 103.23
22/02/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) GOESSENS Jos Rammerech 166.92 1.03 0-3 x 103.23
22/02/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) MAUS Fernand Rammerech 149.58 1.03 0-3 103.23