Luxembourg logo

DT Berdorf - SCHMIT Pol

Général

Classement D1 0
Points VB-RGL 103.9
Place VB-RGL 1572

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Bäerdref 1 CH CAD (R3) 10 16 - 14 53 % - - 5 - 5 7 - 3 3 - 6 0 - 0
Bäerdref 4 CH S (D5•DR2A) 1 1 - 1 50 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1
Bäerdref 5 CH S (D5•DR2A) 1 1 - 2 33 % - - 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0
Bäerdref 1 CH MIN (R2) 7 4 - 10 29 % - - 0 - 0 2 - 5 1 - 5 0 - 0
Total: 19 22 - 27 45 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Bäerdref 1 KIDS CUP (R2) 6 6 - 0 100 % - - 0 - 0 2 - 0 3 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 6 6 - 0 100 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 25 28 - 27 51 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2E Diddeleng 1 - Bäerdref 1 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 HANSEN Finja
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2E Diddeleng 1 - Bäerdref 1 D1 0 1 - 3 D1 SPECK Yoann
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2D Bäerdref 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 PIRES LE Simao
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2D Bäerdref 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 0 3 - 0
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Berbuerg 1 - Bäerdref 1 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 BUTTINI Nicolas
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Berbuerg 1 - Bäerdref 1 D1 0 1 - 3 D2 KRIER Tim
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Lëntgen 1 - Bäerdref 1 D1 0 2 - 3 D1 KOKOT Aleksander
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Lëntgen 1 - Bäerdref 1 D1 0 0 - 3 B3 THEISEN Philip
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Bäerdref 1 - Briddel 1 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 KLOS Leonard
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Bäerdref 1 - Briddel 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 REISEN Vasco
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : MIN D2•D1 0 0 - 3 C1 KRAUS Lenn
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : MIN D2•D1 0 3 - 0 D3 OLINGER Max
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1B Houwald 1 - Bäerdref 1 D2•D1 0 3 - 0 D3 SEBAN Arthur
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1B Houwald 1 - Bäerdref 1 D2•D1 0 3 - 0 D2 MARKOVSKI Alizée
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Bäerdref 1 - Berbuerg 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 KRIER Tim
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Bäerdref 1 - Berbuerg 1 D2 +1 3 - 2 D1 BUTTINI Nicolas
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Lëntgen 1 - Bäerdref 1 D2 0 3 - 0 C3 CHARRIER Raphael
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Lëntgen 1 - Bäerdref 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 KOKOT Aleksander
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Lëntgen 1 - Bäerdref 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 PARIIS Henri
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Bäerdref 1 - Bartreng 1 D2 0 2 - 3 C3 WONNER Antoine
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Bäerdref 1 - Bartreng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 REPOSSI Roman
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Bäerdref 1 - Bartreng 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D1 FEHR David
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Bäerdref 1 - Recken 3 D2 +1 3 - 0 D1 SOUSA PINTO Lucas
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Bäerdref 1 - Recken 3 D2 0 3 - 0 D2 MARMANN Lou
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Bäerdref 1 - Recken 3 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 MARTIN PESCHON Noah
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-14 Bech-Maacher 3 - Bäerdref 5 D2 +1 3 - 2 D1 MICHELS Anne
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-14 Bech-Maacher 3 - Bäerdref 5 D2 0 2 - 3 D1 COLYN Ben
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-14 Bech-Maacher 3 - Bäerdref 5 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 MICHELS Pit
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Bäerdref 1 - Berbuerg 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 STRENG Pit
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Bäerdref 1 - Berbuerg 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 KRIER Tim
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Bäerdref 1 - Berbuerg 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 BUTTINI Nicolas
22/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-12 Bäerdref 4 - Berbuerg 7 D2 +1 3 - 0 D1 MARQUET Alissia
22/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-12 Bäerdref 4 - Berbuerg 7 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 MEYERS Mara
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Bäerdref 1 - Lëntgen 2 D2 0 X
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Recken 3 - Bäerdref 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 REDING Leo
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Recken 3 - Bäerdref 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 MARMANN Lou
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Recken 3 - Bäerdref 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 STAICU Razvan-Mihail
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Bäerdref 1 - Zéisseng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 POOS Tom
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Bäerdref 1 - Zéisseng 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 SAVARY Lou-Elise
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Bäerdref 1 - Zéisseng 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 KRISTENSEN Albert
31/12/2021 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Zéisseng 1 - Bäerdref 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 SAVARY Lou-Elise
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Zéisseng 1 - Bäerdref 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 POOS Tom
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Zéisseng 1 - Bäerdref 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 REITER Nicolas
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Bäerdref 1 - Fluessweiler 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 CHEN Ylair
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Bäerdref 1 - Fluessweiler 1 D2 0 3 - 0
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Bäerdref 1 - Fluessweiler 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 GULLSTRAND Anna
30/10/2021 TOU Noumer D2 +0.5 - - - D2•CAD D2 / pl.3
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Lënster 9 - Bäerdref 5 D2 0 0 - 0 -
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Berbuerg 1 - Bäerdref 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 BUTTINI Nicolas
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Berbuerg 1 - Bäerdref 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 STRENG Pit
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Berbuerg 1 - Bäerdref 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 SCHUDER MINDEN Jona
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Recken 3 - Bäerdref 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 WEYLAND Mara
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Recken 3 - Bäerdref 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 SINTRA Hugo
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Recken 3 - Bäerdref 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 HOFFMANN Mil
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 LANNERS Félix
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 SCHLOTTHAUER Vincent
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) 12-02 Bäerdref 1 - Recken 3 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 HOFFMANN Jos
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) 12-02 Bäerdref 1 - Berbuerg 3 D2 0 3 - 0
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) 12-02 Rued 1 - Bäerdref 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 OOSTERHAVEN Mike
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) 12-01 Bäerdref 1 - Berbuerg 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 BUTTINI Joëlle
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) 12-01 Bäerdref 1 - Biekerech 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 SCHILTZ Laurie
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) 12-01 Recken 3 - Bäerdref 1 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 STAICU Razvan-Mihail

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) HANSEN Finja Diddeleng 122.83 1.04 0-3 103.90
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) SPECK Yoann Diddeleng 127.05 1.04 1-3 104.29
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) PIRES LE Simao Beetebuerg-P. 92.22 1.04 0-3 104.63
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) BUTTINI Nicolas Berbuerg 106.80 1.04 0-3 105.53
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) KRIER Tim Berbuerg 100.90 1.04 1-3 106.23
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) THEISEN Philip Lëntgen 163.99 1.04 0-3 x 107.07
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) KOKOT Aleksander Lëntgen 114.16 1.04 2-3 107.07
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) REISEN Vasco Houwald 129.39 1.04 0-3 107.72
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) KLOS Leonard Bartreng 128.36 1.04 0-3 108.15
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : MIN KRAUS Lenn Recken 153.05 1.04 0-3 108.62
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : MIN OLINGER Max Bartreng 89.90 1.04 3-0 108.67
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) MARKOVSKI Alizée Houwald 92.81 1.04 3-0 108.26
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) SEBAN Arthur Houwald 110.00 1.04 3-0 107.71
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) BUTTINI Nicolas Berbuerg 106.80 1.04 3-2 106.48
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) KRIER Tim Berbuerg 100.90 1.04 0-3 105.30
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) PARIIS Henri Lëntgen 124.23 1.02 0-3 106.33
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) KOKOT Aleksander Lëntgen 114.16 1.02 0-3 106.98
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) FEHR David Bartreng 111.14 1.02 2-3 107.88
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) WONNER Antoine Bartreng 139.65 1.02 2-3 108.91
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) REPOSSI Roman Bartreng 121.31 1.02 0-3 109.36
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) SOUSA PINTO Lucas Recken 108.97 1.02 3-0 110.28
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) MARTIN PESCHON Noah Recken 109.24 1.02 3-2 108.94
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) MICHELS Anne Bech-Maacher 111.20 1.03 3-2 107.48
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) COLYN Ben Bech-Maacher 110.34 1.03 2-3 105.76
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) MICHELS Pit Bech-Maacher 104.47 1.03 0-3 106.94
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) KRIER Tim Berbuerg 100.90 1.02 2-3 108.39
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) BUTTINI Nicolas Berbuerg 106.80 1.02 3-2 110.11
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) STRENG Pit Berbuerg 90.94 1.02 3-2 108.53
22/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) MARQUET Alissia Berbuerg 116.00 1.03 3-0 107.82
22/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) MEYERS Mara Berbuerg 116.86 1.03 0-3 105.27
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) MARMANN Lou Recken 104.59 1.02 0-3 106.56
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) REDING Leo Recken 89.68 1.02 3-2 108.51
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) STAICU Razvan-Mihail Recken 101.14 1.02 3-1 107.74
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) POOS Tom Zéisseng 138.06 1.02 0-3 105.89
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) SAVARY Lou-Elise Zéisseng 100.92 1.02 3-0 106.66
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) REITER Nicolas Zéisseng 105.00 1.02 3-0 104.50
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) SAVARY Lou-Elise Zéisseng 90.95 1.02 3-2 101.59
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) POOS Tom Zéisseng 112.60 1.02 0-3 99.77
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) CHEN Ylair Fluessweiler 105.98 1.02 3-2 101.84
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) GULLSTRAND Anna Fluessweiler 111.54 1.02 3-0 97.65
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) BUTTINI Nicolas Berbuerg 105.49 1.02 2-3 91.69
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) STRENG Pit Berbuerg 91.09 1.02 3-0 94.14
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) SCHUDER MINDEN Jona Berbuerg 125.44 1.02 0-3 89.93
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) HOFFMANN Mil Recken 121.50 1.02 0-3 90.63
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) SINTRA Hugo Recken 110.85 1.02 0-3 92.15
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) WEYLAND Mara Recken 113.99 1.02 1-3 96.25
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 1 LANNERS Félix Recken 115.64 1.02 0-3 102.37
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 1 SCHLOTTHAUER Vincent Ierpeldeng 137.27 1.02 0-3 114.04
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) HOFFMANN Jos Recken 84.02 1.02 3-0 x 134.28
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) OOSTERHAVEN Mike Rued 93.77 1.02 3-0 x 134.28
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) BUTTINI Joëlle Berbuerg 82.75 1.00 3-0 x 134.28
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) SCHILTZ Laurie Biekerech 81.59 1.00 3-0 x 134.28
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) STAICU Razvan-Mihail Recken 100.96 1.00 3-1 134.28