Luxembourg logo

DT Minerva Lintgen - THEISEN Philip

Général

Classement B3 +0.5
Points VB-RGL 163.99
Place VB-RGL 873

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lëntgen 3 CH SEN (DR2) 3 4 - 2 67 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 1
Lëntgen 4 CH SEN (DR2) 13 20 - 6 77 % - - 8 - 3 10 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 1
Lëntgen 1 CH MIN (R2) 5 10 - 0 100 % - - 5 - 0 0 - 0 5 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 21 34 - 8 81 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lëntgen 1 KIDS CUP (TF) 5 5 - 1 83 % - - 2 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 5 5 - 1 83 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 26 39 - 9 81 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2E Briddel 1 - Lëntgen 1 B3 0 3 - 0 D1 KLOS Leonard
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2E Briddel 1 - Lëntgen 1 B3 0 3 - 0 C2 SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2D Lëntgen 1 - Diddeleng 1 B3 0 3 - 0 D1 SPECK Yoann
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2D Lëntgen 1 - Diddeleng 1 B3 0 3 - 0 C3 WILMES Collien
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Lëntgen 1 B3 0 3 - 0 D2 REKAWEK Jan
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Lëntgen 1 B3 0 3 - 0 C2 NETO CACAO Jay
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Lëntgen 1 - Bäerdref 1 B3 0 3 - 0 C3 LOUREIRO Adrien
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Lëntgen 1 - Bäerdref 1 B3 0 3 - 0 D1 SCHMIT Pol
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Lëntgen 1 - Berbuerg 1 B3 0 3 - 0 C3 SCHUDER MINDEN Jona
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Lëntgen 1 - Berbuerg 1 B3 0 3 - 0 D2 KRIER Tim
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM B3 0 3 - 1 C2 MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM B3 0 3 - 0 C3•C2 NETO CACAO Jay
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM B3 0 3 - 0 C3 REISEN Vasco
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-18 Biekerech 2 - Lëntgen 4 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 ORLANDO Jill
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-18 Biekerech 2 - Lëntgen 4 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 REUTER Marc
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-17 Lëntgen 4 - Groussbus-M. 2 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 FRIEDL Christian
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-17 Lëntgen 4 - Groussbus-M. 2 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 KASS Martine
06/03/2022 TOU Briddel C1•B3 +0.5 - - - B3 B3 / pl.3
06/03/2022 TOU Briddel C1 +1.5 - - - C1 C1 / pl.1
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-16 Hueschtert-F. 6 - Lëntgen 4 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 WILLEMS Jeff
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-16 Hueschtert-F. 6 - Lëntgen 4 C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 HEFTRICH Gaston
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-15 Ell 3 - Lëntgen 4 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 RASQUE Marc
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-15 Ell 3 - Lëntgen 4 C1 0 3 - 2 C2 STAUDT Xavier
12/02/2022 KIDS CUP (TF) Briddel 1 - Lëntgen 1 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 REISEN Vasco
12/02/2022 KIDS CUP (TF) Briddel 1 - Lëntgen 1 C1 0 3 - 2 C3 SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-14 Lëntgen 4 - Miedernach 2 C1 +1 3 - 1 B3 FARENZENA Sacha
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-14 Lëntgen 4 - Miedernach 2 C1 0 1 - 3 B3 MAYER Kenny
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-13 Lënster 4 - Lëntgen 3 C1 +1 3 - 2 B3 WEBER Georges
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-13 Lënster 4 - Lëntgen 3 C1 +1 3 - 0 B3 WEBER Raymond
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-12 Lëntgen 3 - Meechtem 3 C1 +1 3 - 1 B3 KOHN Marc
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-12 Lëntgen 3 - Meechtem 3 C1 +1 3 - 0 B3 RASTODER Muamer
31/12/2021 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
12/12/2021 Crit MIN : Fin C1 0 1 - 3 B1 LAMBINET Noah
12/12/2021 Crit MIN : Fin C1 0 0 - 3 A3 SAHR Aaron
12/12/2021 Crit MIN : Fin C1 0 3 - 0 C3 SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros
12/12/2021 Crit MIN : Fin C1 0 1 - 3 C3 RIES Gilles
12/12/2021 Crit MIN : Fin C1 0 3 - 0 C2 VALENTE Noah
12/12/2021 Crit MIN : Fin C1 0 3 - 0 C2 SCHLOTTHAUER Vincent
12/12/2021 Crit MIN : Fin C1 0 0 - 3 B2 THEISEN Max
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Lëntgen 4 - Biekerech 2 C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 REUTER Marc
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Lëntgen 4 - Biekerech 2 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 COLLE Danielle
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Noumer 1 - Lëntgen 4 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 GRUEN Lukas
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Noumer 1 - Lëntgen 4 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 METZ Max
04/12/2021 KIDS CUP (TF) Lëntgen 1 - Diddeleng 1 C1 0 3 - 0 D1 WILMES Collien
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Lëntgen 4 - Hueschtert-F. 6 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 FAUTSCH Kevin
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Lëntgen 4 - Hueschtert-F. 6 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 SALENTINY René
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Lëntgen 4 - Nouspelt 4 C1 -1 1 - 3 C2 DUPREL Christian
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Lëntgen 4 - Nouspelt 4 C1 0 3 - 2 C2 EICHER Marc
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Ell 3 - Lëntgen 4 C1 -0.5 0 - 3 C1 MAQUET Antonin
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Ell 3 - Lëntgen 4 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 GEREKE Steve
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Lëntgen 4 - Biissen 4 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 SCHAUS Paul
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Lëntgen 4 - Biissen 4 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 SCHAUS Yana
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 2 C1 0 3 - 1 C3 SCHLOTTHAUER Vincent
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 2 C1 0 0 - 3 B1 LAMBINET Noah
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 2 C1 0 3 - 0 D1 FERBER Nick
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 2 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 RIES Gilles
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Nouspelt 2 - Lëntgen 3 C1 0 1 - 3 B2 GEBELE Kevin
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Nouspelt 2 - Lëntgen 3 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 LEHNERT Yves
03/10/2021 TOU Houwald C2 +1.5 - - - C1 C1 / pl.1 *
03/10/2021 TOU Houwald C2 +1 - - - C2 C2 / pl.2
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Lëntgen 4 - Osper 1 C2 +1 3 - 0 C1 HEIDERSCHEID Patrick
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Lëntgen 4 - Osper 1 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 SCHROEDER Michel
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) 12-02 Lëntgen 1 - Briddel 1 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 RABINOWICZ Oskar
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) 12-02 Lëntgen 1 - Recken 2 C2 0 3 - 0 D2 MARMANN Lou
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) 12-02 Ierpeldeng 1 - Lëntgen 1 C2 0 0 - 3 C3 VALENTE Noah
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Préizerdaul 2 - Lëntgen 4 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 SCHROEDER Eugène
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Préizerdaul 2 - Lëntgen 4 C2 0 0 - 3 B3 PESCHON Bernard

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) KLOS Leonard Briddel 128.36 1.04 3-0 176.70
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros Briddel 136.57 1.04 3-0 176.69
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) SPECK Yoann Diddeleng 127.05 1.04 3-0 x 176.56
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) WILMES Collien Diddeleng 120.58 1.04 3-0 x 176.56
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) REKAWEK Jan Beetebuerg-P. 95.97 1.04 3-0 x 176.56
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) NETO CACAO Jay Beetebuerg-P. 133.35 1.04 3-0 176.56
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) SCHMIT Pol Bäerdref 112.53 1.04 3-0 x 176.48
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 141.99 1.04 3-0 176.48
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) KRIER Tim Berbuerg 100.90 1.04 3-0 x 176.26
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) SCHUDER MINDEN Jona Berbuerg 137.48 1.04 3-0 176.26
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark Union 151.68 1.04 3-1 176.11
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM NETO CACAO Jay Beetebuerg-P. 133.35 1.04 3-0 175.73
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM REISEN Vasco Briddel 129.39 1.04 3-0 175.64
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) REUTER Marc Biekerech 180.97 1.03 3-0 175.60
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) ORLANDO Jill Biekerech 161.49 1.03 3-0 174.77
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) FRIEDL Christian Groussbus-M. 181.88 1.03 3-0 174.23
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) KASS Martine Groussbus-M. 186.42 1.03 3-0 173.35
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) WILLEMS Jeff Hueschtert-F. 162.47 1.03 3-1 172.37
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) HEFTRICH Gaston Hueschtert-F. 214.22 1.03 3-2 171.76
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) RASQUE Marc Ell 174.12 1.03 3-0 170.28
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) STAUDT Xavier Ell 170.00 1.03 3-2 169.44
12/02/2022 KIDS CUP (TF) REISEN Vasco Briddel 129.39 1.08 3-0 168.64
12/02/2022 KIDS CUP (TF) SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros Briddel 136.57 1.08 3-2 168.43
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) FARENZENA Sacha Miedernach 180.31 1.03 3-1 168.07
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) MAYER Kenny Miedernach 297.83 1.03 1-3 x 167.05
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) WEBER Raymond Lënster 191.21 1.03 3-0 167.05
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) WEBER Georges Lënster 203.32 1.03 3-2 165.80
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) RASTODER Muamer Meechtem 174.72 1.03 3-0 164.29
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) KOHN Marc Meechtem 197.11 1.03 3-1 163.28
12/12/2021 Crit MIN : Fin LAMBINET Noah Berbuerg 261.15 1.04 1-3 x 161.82
12/12/2021 Crit MIN : Fin SAHR Aaron Lénger 286.00 1.04 0-3 x 161.82
12/12/2021 Crit MIN : Fin SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros Briddel 132.41 1.04 3-0 161.82
12/12/2021 Crit MIN : Fin RIES Gilles Lënster 126.37 1.04 1-3 161.52
12/12/2021 Crit MIN : Fin VALENTE Noah Ierpeldeng 135.47 1.04 3-0 162.56
12/12/2021 Crit MIN : Fin SCHLOTTHAUER Vincent Ierpeldeng 137.27 1.04 3-0 162.20
12/12/2021 Crit MIN : Fin THEISEN Max Lëntgen 192.57 1.04 0-3 161.80
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) REUTER Marc Biekerech 178.73 1.00 3-2 162.21
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) COLLE Danielle Biekerech 160.59 1.00 3-0 161.08
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) GRUEN Lukas Noumer 211.38 1.00 0-3 160.28
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) METZ Max Noumer 155.64 1.00 3-0 160.57
04/12/2021 KIDS CUP (TF) WILMES Collien Diddeleng 113.70 1.06 3-0 159.85
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) FAUTSCH Kevin Hueschtert-F. 183.54 1.00 3-0 159.84
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SALENTINY René Hueschtert-F. 188.51 1.00 3-1 158.48
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) DUPREL Christian Nouspelt 139.32 1.00 1-3 156.97
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) EICHER Marc Nouspelt 145.02 1.00 3-2 158.03
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) MAQUET Antonin Ell 182.23 1.00 0-3 157.44
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) GEREKE Steve Ell 191.71 1.00 3-1 158.05
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SCHAUS Paul Biissen 192.20 1.00 3-0 156.35
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SCHAUS Yana Biissen 166.33 1.00 3-0 154.57
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 2 SCHLOTTHAUER Vincent Ierpeldeng 137.27 1.02 3-1 153.36
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 2 LAMBINET Noah Berbuerg 261.15 1.02 0-3 x 152.75
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 2 FERBER Nick Préizerdaul 124.96 1.02 3-0 152.75
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 2 RIES Gilles Lënster 126.37 1.02 3-0 152.44
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) LEHNERT Yves Nouspelt 225.29 1.01 0-3 x 152.07
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) GEBELE Kevin Nouspelt 250.88 1.01 1-3 x 152.07
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SCHROEDER Michel Osper 188.37 1.00 3-0 152.07
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) HEIDERSCHEID Patrick Osper 190.00 1.00 3-0 150.14
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) RABINOWICZ Oskar Briddel 137.67 1.02 3-0 148.09
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) MARMANN Lou Recken 106.16 1.02 3-0 x 147.30
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) VALENTE Noah Ierpeldeng 135.47 1.02 0-3 147.30
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) PESCHON Bernard Préizerdaul 220.00 1.00 0-3 148.44
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SCHROEDER Eugène Préizerdaul 145.79 1.00 1-3 148.46
11/07/2021 TOU Recken WILMES Brix Diddeleng 147.50 1.00 3-1 149.57
11/07/2021 TOU Recken TEHRANI-NEKOU Nima Recken 184.71 1.00 2-3 148.53
11/07/2021 TOU Recken ATHÉ Naël Diddeleng 120.22 1.00 2-3 149.09
11/07/2021 TOU Recken HANSEN Sven Biissen 124.68 1.00 3-2 150.69
11/07/2021 TOU Recken KRAUS Lenn Recken 143.92 1.00 3-2 150.33
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen FELTGEN Pol Préizerdaul 172.63 1.00 3-0 149.33
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen TÖRÖK Samuel Bartreng 169.11 1.00 0-3 147.32
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen DIJOU Cédric Ettelbréck 132.31 1.00 0-3 148.19
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen KRAUS Lenn Recken 143.92 1.00 3-2 149.76
04/07/2021 Crit POU SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros Briddel 114.72 1.04 3-0 148.63
04/07/2021 Crit POU SCHLOTTHAUER Vincent Ierpeldeng 111.52 1.04 3-1 148.35
04/07/2021 Crit POU COLLE Chris Biekerech 108.40 1.04 3-0 148.18
04/07/2021 Crit POU BREDIMUS Max Berbuerg 107.36 1.04 3-0 148.13
27/06/2021 TOU Recken WILMES Brix Diddeleng 147.50 1.00 1-3 148.12
27/06/2021 TOU Recken TEHRANI-NEKOU Nima Recken 184.71 1.00 3-1 149.66
27/06/2021 TOU Recken DIJOU Cédric Ettelbréck 132.31 1.00 0-3 146.57
27/06/2021 TOU Recken REMY Daniel Wëntger 166.69 1.00 3-0 148.50
27/06/2021 TOU Recken DRAGOVIC Aleksandar Houwald 121.43 1.00 3-0 145.97
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) FEHR David Bartreng 111.54 1.02 3-0 145.42
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) OLINGER Pit Bartreng 170.30 1.02 1-3 145.20
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) SCHUDER MINDEN Jona Berbuerg 114.69 1.02 3-0 146.31
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) LAMBINET Noah Berbuerg 216.07 1.02 0-3 x 145.94
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) KIEFFER Yannis Lénger 105.00 1.02 3-0 x 145.94
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) SAHR Aaron Lénger 206.13 1.02 0-3 145.94
20/06/2021 Ch Nat : PrM SAHR Aaron Lénger 206.13 1.03 0-3 146.15
20/06/2021 Ch Nat : PrM NETO CACAO Jay Beetebuerg-P. 119.06 1.03 3-0 146.32
20/06/2021 Ch Nat : PrM SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros Briddel 114.72 1.03 3-0 145.55
20/06/2021 Ch Nat : PrM COLLE Chris Biekerech 108.40 1.03 3-0 145.00
20/06/2021 Ch Nat : PrM SCHWEITZER Arthur Hueschtert-F. 106.34 1.03 3-0 144.83
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) KIEFFER Yannis Lénger 105.00 1.02 3-0 x 144.78
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) SAHR Aaron Lénger 206.13 1.02 0-3 144.78
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) SCHUDER MINDEN Jona Berbuerg 114.69 1.02 3-0 145.00
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) LAMBINET Noah Berbuerg 216.07 1.02 0-3 x 144.38
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) REPOSSI Roman Bartreng 119.11 1.02 3-0 144.38
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) OLINGER Pit Bartreng 170.30 1.02 0-3 143.30
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) SCHUDER MINDEN Jona Berbuerg 114.69 1.02 3-0 145.09
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) LAMBINET Noah Berbuerg 216.07 1.02 0-3 x 144.35
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) LANNERS Félix Recken 113.62 1.02 3-0 144.35
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) GOEBEL Charel Recken 115.82 1.02 3-1 143.59
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) MARKOVSKI Alizée Houwald 107.35 1.02 3-0 142.46
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) ATHÉ Naël Diddeleng 120.22 1.02 1-3 142.18
10/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) WEBER Christian Recken 179.91 1.00 3-0 148.18
10/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) GANSEN Joé Recken 160.82 1.00 2-3 138.06
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) JAKOBY Fabrice Mäertert 167.86 1.00 3-1 141.84
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) CECCOTTI Moreno Mäertert 189.73 1.00 1-3 130.21
26/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) MATOS CADETE Toni Weimeschhaff 183.45 1.00 2-3 130.73
26/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) DEPREZ Christian Weimeschhaff 164.37 1.00 0-3 132.29
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) SCHULLER Romain Bäerdref 171.43 1.00 0-3 137.84
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) BARBOSA Kleber Bäerdref 157.07 1.00 3-1 145.49
13/09/2020 Ch Nat : PrM SAHR Aaron Lénger 206.13 1.03 0-3 x 113.79
13/09/2020 Ch Nat : PrM KRAUS Finn Recken 112.56 1.03 3-0 113.79
13/09/2020 Ch Nat : PrM SCHWEITZER Arthur Hueschtert-F. 106.34 1.03 0-3 73.39