DT Minerva Lintgen - THEISEN Philip
Général
Classement | A3 +1.5 |
Points VB-RGL | 378.93 |
Place VB-RGL | 178 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lëntgen 2 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 16 | 26 - 6 | 81 % | 10 - 6 | 63 % | 7 - 2 | 8 - 1 | 5 - 2 | 6 - 1 |
Total: | 16 | 26 - 6 | 81 % | 10 - 6 | 63 % |
Coupes
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lëntgen 1 | COU JEU | 3 | 4 - 1 | 80 % | - | - | 0 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Lëntgen 1 | KIDS-CUP (TF) | 5 | 7 - 0 | 100 % | 1 - 0 | 100 % | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 8 | 11 - 1 | 92 % | - | - |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 24 | 37 - 7 | 84 % | 11 - 6 | 65 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Lëntgen 2 - Wolz 1 | A3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | A3 | ZIMMER Christophe |
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Lëntgen 2 - Wolz 1 | A3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | B1 | HÜBSCH Tun |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Hueschtert-F. 3 - Lëntgen 2 | A3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | A3 | KOOB Jerry |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Hueschtert-F. 3 - Lëntgen 2 | A3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | A3 | DECKER Serge |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Lëntgen 2 - Lënster 2 | A3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | B1 | FEIDT Laurent |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Lëntgen 2 - Lënster 2 | A3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B1 | LAPLUME Tom |
01/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-13 | Nidderkäerjeng 2 - Lëntgen 2 | A3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B1 | GREIN Lena |
01/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-13 | Nidderkäerjeng 2 - Lëntgen 2 | A3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | B1 | DUBOS Vincent |
04/02/2024 | KIDS-CUP (TF) | Bartreng 1 - Lëntgen 1 | A3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | A3 | SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros | |
04/02/2024 | KIDS-CUP (TF) | Bartreng 1 - Lëntgen 1 | A3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C1 | WONNER Julien | |
04/02/2024 | COU JEU | Lëntgen 1 - Diddeleng 1 | A3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | A2 | STEPHANY Loris | |
04/02/2024 | COU JEU | Lëntgen 1 - Diddeleng 1 | A3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B2 | NETO CACAO Jay | |
03/02/2024 | KIDS-CUP (TF) | Lëntgen 1 - Houwald 1 | A3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | B1 | REISEN Vasco | |
03/02/2024 | KIDS-CUP (TF) | Lëntgen 1 - Houwald 1 | A3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B2 | SZARZYNSKI Michel | |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Lëntgen 2 - Lénger 4 | A3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B1 | EYDT Bob |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Lëntgen 2 - Lénger 4 | A3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | B1 | ESPINOSA José |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Bartreng 2 - Lëntgen 2 | A3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | B1 | TÖRÖK Samuel |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Bartreng 2 - Lëntgen 2 | A3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B1 | GLOD Levi |
18/01/2024 | COU JEU | Lénger 1 - Lëntgen 1 | A3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | B1 | RAGNACCI Tun | |
18/01/2024 | COU JEU | Lénger 1 - Lëntgen 1 | A3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | B2 | VALENTE Noah | |
14/01/2024 | Crit MIN : Fin | B1•A3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B2 | VALENTE Noah | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit MIN : Fin | B1•A3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | B2 | SZARZYNSKI Michel | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit MIN : Fin | B1•A3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B2 | SCHLOTTHAUER Vincent | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit MIN : Fin | B1 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | B1 | REISEN Vasco | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit MIN : Fin | B1 | +1 | 3 - 0 | A3 | SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit MIN : Fin | B1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C1 | SCHMIT Luca | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit MIN : Fin | B1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B2 | NETO CACAO Jay | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Diddeleng 3 - Lëntgen 2 | B1 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | B1 | ESTEVES DE OLIVEIRA Julian |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Diddeleng 3 - Lëntgen 2 | B1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B1 | DIVO Marvin |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-09 | Lëntgen 2 - Mäertert 1 | B1 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | B1 | MINDEN Olivier |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-09 | Lëntgen 2 - Mäertert 1 | B1 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | B1 | SCALISE Stefano |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Lëntgen 2 - Rued 2 | B1 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | B1 | KRECKE Christophe |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Lëntgen 2 - Rued 2 | B1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | B1 | STAMMET Annick |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-07 | Wolz 1 - Lëntgen 2 | B1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | A3 | PIRON Vincent |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-07 | Wolz 1 - Lëntgen 2 | B1 | +1 | 3 - 2 | A3 | ZIMMER Christophe |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Lëntgen 2 - Lënster 2 | B1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B1 | LAPLUME Tom |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Lëntgen 2 - Lënster 2 | B1 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | B1 | FEIDT Laurent |
14/11/2023 | COU JEU | Bartreng 2 - Lëntgen 1 | B1 | 0 | 3 - 2 | B3 | WONNER Antoine | |
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : MIN | B1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C2 | BODEVING Jean-Nicolas | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : MIN | B1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | STAICU Razvan-Mihail | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : MIN | B1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | TEIXEIRA Leandro | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : MIN | B1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | GONCALVES PERDIGAO Tomas | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : A-B1 | B1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B1 | MONTANARI Marc | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : A-B1 | B1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | A2 | SINGEORZAN Bogdan | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-05 | Wëntger 1 - Lëntgen 2 | B1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B2 | NEUMAN Gaston |
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-05 | Wëntger 1 - Lëntgen 2 | B1 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | B1 | REMY Marc |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Lëntgen 2 - Méischdref 1 | B1 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | B1 | HOLCHER Luc |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Lëntgen 2 - Méischdref 1 | B1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B2 | KRAY Ralf |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-03 | Iechternach 2 - Lëntgen 2 | B1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C1 | NEU Max |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-03 | Iechternach 2 - Lëntgen 2 | B1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B2 | LANGEHEGERMANN Val |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-02 | Lëntgen 2 - Hueschtert-F. 3 | B1 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | B1 | DONAT David |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-02 | Lëntgen 2 - Hueschtert-F. 3 | B1 | +1 | 3 - 1 | A3 | TRIERWEILER Roby |
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | 34-02 | Lëntgen 1 - Bartreng 1 | B1 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | B1 | SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros |
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | 34-02 | Lëntgen 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 | B1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | SCHWEITZER Arthur |
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | 34-02 | Recken 1 - Lëntgen 1 | B1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | REDING Leo |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-01 | Lénger 4 - Lëntgen 2 | B1 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | B1 | SCORNAIENCHI David |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-01 | Lénger 4 - Lëntgen 2 | B1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B1 | VANETTI Raphael |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | WF | Score | NV | TSH | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | KOOB Jerry | Hueschtert-F. | 416.37 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 378.93 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | DECKER Serge | Hueschtert-F. | 357.99 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 374.22 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | FEIDT Laurent | Lënster | 327.03 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 371.23 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | LAPLUME Tom | Lënster | 327.64 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 369.14 | ||
01/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | GREIN Lena | Nidderkäerjeng | 317.46 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 366.93 | ||
01/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | DUBOS Vincent | Nidderkäerjeng | 316.17 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 364.97 | ||
04/02/2024 | KIDS-CUP (TF) | SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros | Bartreng | 288.21 | 1.08 | 3-0 | 362.96 | ||
04/02/2024 | KIDS-CUP (TF) | WONNER Julien | Bartreng | 169.80 | 1.08 | 3-0 | x | 361.58 | |
04/02/2024 | COU JEU | NETO CACAO Jay | Diddeleng | 217.35 | 1.08 | 3-0 | x | 361.58 | |
04/02/2024 | COU JEU | STEPHANY Loris | Diddeleng | 596.24 | 1.08 | 0-3 | x | 361.58 | |
03/02/2024 | KIDS-CUP (TF) | REISEN Vasco | Houwald | 247.26 | 1.06 | 3-1 | x | 361.58 | |
03/02/2024 | KIDS-CUP (TF) | SZARZYNSKI Michel | Houwald | 225.93 | 1.06 | 3-0 | x | 361.58 | |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | EYDT Bob | Lénger | 301.59 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 361.58 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | ESPINOSA José | Lénger | 281.15 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 359.92 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | TÖRÖK Samuel | Bartreng | 293.98 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 358.99 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | GLOD Levi | Bartreng | 274.74 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 357.47 | ||
18/01/2024 | COU JEU | RAGNACCI Tun | Lénger | 289.13 | 1.06 | 3-1 | 356.68 | ||
18/01/2024 | COU JEU | VALENTE Noah | Lénger | 259.34 | 1.06 | 3-1 | 355.09 | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit MIN : Fin | VALENTE Noah | Lénger | 252.26 | 1.04 | 3-0 | x | 354.75 | |
14/01/2024 | Crit MIN : Fin | SZARZYNSKI Michel | Houwald | 217.97 | 1.04 | 3-1 | x | 354.75 | |
14/01/2024 | Crit MIN : Fin | SCHLOTTHAUER Vincent | Scheierbierg | 245.84 | 1.04 | 3-0 | x | 354.75 | |
14/01/2024 | Crit MIN : Fin | REISEN Vasco | Houwald | 247.72 | 1.04 | 3-0 | x | 354.75 | |
14/01/2024 | Crit MIN : Fin | SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros | Bartreng | 284.58 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 354.75 | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit MIN : Fin | SCHMIT Luca | Bech | 166.24 | 1.04 | 3-0 | x | 353.45 | |
14/01/2024 | Crit MIN : Fin | NETO CACAO Jay | Diddeleng | 211.37 | 1.04 | 3-0 | x | 353.45 | |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | ESTEVES DE OLIVEIRA Julian | Diddeleng | 274.68 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 353.45 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | DIVO Marvin | Diddeleng | 308.93 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 352.41 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | SCALISE Stefano | Mäertert | 266.17 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 357.23 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | MINDEN Olivier | Mäertert | 329.44 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 356.70 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | KRECKE Christophe | Rued | 332.62 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 352.72 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | STAMMET Annick | Rued | 386.46 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 348.25 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | ZIMMER Christophe | Wolz | 349.04 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 351.43 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | PIRON Vincent | Wolz | 487.41 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 345.52 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | FEIDT Laurent | Lënster | 330.82 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 345.64 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | LAPLUME Tom | Lënster | 285.41 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 340.10 | ||
14/11/2023 | COU JEU | WONNER Antoine | Bartreng | 187.39 | 1.04 | 3-2 | x | 347.07 | |
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : MIN | BODEVING Jean-Nicolas | Wolz | 147.41 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 347.07 | |
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : MIN | STAICU Razvan-Mihail | Recken | 131.50 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 347.07 | |
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : MIN | TEIXEIRA Leandro | Ell | 112.22 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 347.07 | |
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : MIN | GONCALVES PERDIGAO Tomas | Groussbus-M. | 115.72 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 347.07 | |
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : A-B1 | MONTANARI Marc | Hueschtert-F. | 332.49 | 1.08 | 1-3 | 347.07 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : A-B1 | SINGEORZAN Bogdan | Préizerdaul | 563.15 | 1.08 | 0-3 | x | 352.67 | |
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | REMY Marc | Wëntger | 263.68 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 352.67 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | NEUMAN Gaston | Wëntger | 249.54 | 1.05 | 3-0 | x | 351.81 | |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | HOLCHER Luc | Méischdref | 279.58 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 351.81 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | KRAY Ralf | Méischdref | 252.65 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 349.53 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | LANGEHEGERMANN Val | Iechternach | 250.00 | 1.05 | 3-0 | x | 349.33 | |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | NEU Max | Iechternach | 202.23 | 1.05 | 3-1 | x | 349.33 | |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | TRIERWEILER Roby | Hueschtert-F. | 360.00 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 349.33 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | DONAT David | Hueschtert-F. | 331.48 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 339.10 | ||
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros | Bartreng | 247.03 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 330.26 | ||
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | SCHWEITZER Arthur | Hueschtert-F. | 119.68 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 329.88 | |
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | REDING Leo | Recken | 141.97 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 329.88 | |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | VANETTI Raphael | Lénger | 301.02 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 329.88 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | SCORNAIENCHI David | Lénger | 331.55 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 339.73 | ||
18/06/2023 | Crit BJM : Fin | WONNER Julien | Bartreng | 127.71 | 1.04 | 3-0 | x | 328.52 | |
18/06/2023 | Crit BJM : Fin | GOEDERT Mattis | Ell | 125.23 | 1.04 | 3-0 | x | 328.52 | |
18/06/2023 | Crit BJM : Fin | LAIR Sandro | Union | 121.77 | 1.04 | 3-0 | x | 328.52 | |
18/06/2023 | Crit BJM : Fin | SCHLOTTHAUER Vincent | Scheierbierg | 206.15 | 1.04 | 3-0 | x | 328.52 | |
18/06/2023 | Crit BJM : Fin | SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros | Bartreng | 185.82 | 1.04 | 3-2 | x | 328.52 | |
18/06/2023 | Crit BJM : Fin | ORESTA Jacopo | Union | 120.18 | 1.04 | 3-0 | x | 328.52 | |
18/06/2023 | Crit BJM : Fin | SZARZYNSKI Michel | Houwald | 170.32 | 1.04 | 3-1 | x | 328.52 | |
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | SAHR Aaron | Lénger | 455.11 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 328.52 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | VALENTE Noah | Lénger | 184.20 | 1.04 | 3-1 | x | 329.66 | |
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | NETO CACAO Jay | Diddeleng | 174.12 | 1.04 | 3-0 | x | 329.66 | |
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | MAGNIEN Capucine | Diddeleng | 150.00 | 1.04 | 3-0 | x | 329.66 | |
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | SCHUDER MINDEN Jona | Berbuerg | 148.60 | 1.04 | 3-0 | x | 329.66 | |
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | SCHMIT Luca | Bech | 151.99 | 1.04 | 3-0 | x | 329.66 | |
14/05/2023 | Ch Nat : BJM | SCHLOTTHAUER Vincent | Scheierbierg | 206.15 | 1.04 | 3-0 | x | 329.66 | |
14/05/2023 | Ch Nat : BJM | SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros | Bartreng | 185.82 | 1.04 | 3-1 | x | 329.66 | |
14/05/2023 | Ch Nat : BJM | SCHEECK Luka | Zéisseng | 122.40 | 1.04 | 3-0 | x | 329.66 | |
14/05/2023 | Ch Nat : BJM | HOFFMANN Jos | Recken | 113.73 | 1.04 | 3-0 | x | 329.66 | |
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | SAHR Aaron | Lénger | 455.11 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 329.66 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | VALENTE Noah | Lénger | 184.20 | 1.04 | 3-0 | x | 331.05 | |
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | REDING Leo | Recken | 122.37 | 1.04 | 3-0 | x | 331.05 | |
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | NETO CACAO Jay | Diddeleng | 174.12 | 1.04 | 3-0 | x | 331.05 | |
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | MAGNIEN Capucine | Diddeleng | 150.00 | 1.04 | 3-0 | x | 331.05 | |
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | PUJAL Stanislas | Bartreng | 134.82 | 1.04 | 3-0 | x | 331.05 | |
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | WONNER Julien | Bartreng | 127.71 | 1.04 | 3-0 | x | 331.05 | |
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | SCHUDER MINDEN Jona | Berbuerg | 148.60 | 1.04 | 3-0 | x | 331.05 | |
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | SCHMIT Luca | Bech | 151.99 | 1.04 | 3-1 | x | 331.05 | |
29/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | MONTANARI Marc | Hueschtert-F. | 297.72 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 331.05 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | WEGENER Pit | Hueschtert-F. | 346.59 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 346.75 | ||
27/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | BOCK Jean-Marie | Biissen | 276.82 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 328.46 | ||
27/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | MAAS Paul | Biissen | 314.48 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 320.00 | ||
25/03/2023 | Ch Nat : Mess B | DAMIANI Christopher | Lénger | 325.89 | 1.08 | 1-3 | 340.59 | ||
25/03/2023 | Ch Nat : Mess B | WILTGEN Pit | Hueschtert-F. | 293.24 | 1.08 | 3-2 | 366.79 | ||
25/03/2023 | Ch Nat : Mess B | DIJOU Cédric | Ettelbréck | 266.54 | 1.08 | 3-1 | 348.65 | ||
25/03/2023 | Ch Nat : Mess B | FERBER Nick | Préizerdaul | 173.55 | 1.08 | 3-1 | x | 331.54 | |
18/03/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | ZIMMER Alex | Wolz | 244.42 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 331.54 | ||
18/03/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | KARIER Dan | Wolz | 239.62 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 328.26 |