Luxembourg logo

Général

Classement D1 -0.5
Points VB-RGL 1.99
Place VB-RGL 2035

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Bartreng 7 CH SEN (D6•RR) 2 1 - 5 17 % - - 0 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 0
Bartreng 8 CH SEN (D6•RR) 4 9 - 3 75 % 4 - 0 100 % 3 - 1 2 - 2 4 - 0 0 - 0
Bartreng 2 CH CAD (R3) 6 8 - 10 44 % - - 1 - 5 3 - 3 4 - 2 0 - 0
Bartreng 3 CH CAD (R2) 3 6 - 3 67 % 3 - 0 100 % 2 - 1 3 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 0
Bartreng 9 CH SEN (D6•RR) 1 1 - 2 33 % - - 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 16 25 - 23 52 % 7 - 1 88 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Bartreng 1 KIDS-CUP (R2) 6 3 - 3 50 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 3 0 - 0
Total: 6 3 - 3 50 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 22 28 - 26 52 % 7 - 1 88 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-15 Bartreng 8 - Nidderkäerjeng 8 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 KLEIN Kim
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-15 Bartreng 8 - Nidderkäerjeng 8 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 GÖCKEL Carlo Eugène
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-15 Bartreng 8 - Nidderkäerjeng 8 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 LECLERC Serge
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Bartreng 2 - Diddeleng 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 CAMPORESE Scotty
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Bartreng 2 - Diddeleng 1 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 WILMES Collien
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Bartreng 2 - Diddeleng 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 SPECK Yoann
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-14 Uewerkäerjeng 3 - Bartreng 7 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 HIRTZ Albert
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-14 Uewerkäerjeng 3 - Bartreng 7 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 PAUL Kim
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-14 Uewerkäerjeng 3 - Bartreng 7 D1 -1 1 - 3 D2 MARIANI Anthony
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-13 Bartreng 8 - Esch Abol 5 D1 0 X
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN D1 0 0 - 3 C2 SRODKA Wojtek
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN D1 0 3 - 0 D3•D2 SCHILTZ Felix
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 CATENA Carlo
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Zéisseng 2 - Bartreng 3 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 DONZEL Juliette
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Zéisseng 2 - Bartreng 3 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 LOPES GASPAR Afonso
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Zéisseng 2 - Bartreng 3 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 PLOVIE Liam
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-11 Bartreng 9 - Cado 6 D2 +1 3 - 0 D1 ENGEL Roger
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-11 Bartreng 9 - Cado 6 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 WAGNER Luc
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-11 Bartreng 9 - Cado 6 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 MOLAKAVA Ina
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Bartreng 3 - Kordall 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 MENDES Nelson
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Bartreng 3 - Kordall 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 WAGNER Lisa
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Bartreng 3 - Kordall 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 SCHRANK Julien
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Zolwer 1 - Bartreng 3 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 EIFFES Lou
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Zolwer 1 - Bartreng 3 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 NAVLET Loïc
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Zolwer 1 - Bartreng 3 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 DAPRILE Daniele
31/12/2019 -------------------- D1 0 1 - 0 NL -------------------- ---
14/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-09 Bech-Maacher 4 - Bartreng 9 D2 0 0 - 0 -
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Lénger 1 - Bartreng 2 D2 0 0 - 3 C2 NICLOU Noah
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Lénger 1 - Bartreng 2 D2 0 0 - 3 C2 SAHR Jonah
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Lénger 1 - Bartreng 2 D2 0 0 - 3 B3 SAHR Aaron
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-08 Ell 7 - Bartreng 8 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 RETZLER Florian
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-08 Ell 7 - Bartreng 8 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 FORTON Florian
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-08 Ell 7 - Bartreng 8 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 BRAGARD Lee
16/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-06 Osper 5 - Bartreng 8 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 SCHMIT Céline
16/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-06 Osper 5 - Bartreng 8 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 WANTZ Lexy
16/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-06 Osper 5 - Bartreng 8 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 GRAAS Jil
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Bartreng 2 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 BEFFORT Ben
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Bartreng 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 BARRETO DELGADO Pedro
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Bartreng 2 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 TRIMI Silvère
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Hueschtert-F. 11 - Bartreng 8 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 FERNANDES Mathis
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Hueschtert-F. 11 - Bartreng 8 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 OP DE BEECK Nicolas
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Hueschtert-F. 11 - Bartreng 8 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 LAROSCH Sheila
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Bartreng 2 - Lénger 2 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 HAUPERT Joshua
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Bartreng 2 - Lénger 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 THORN Elena
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Bartreng 2 - Lénger 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 THORN Julien
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Bartreng 7 - Ierpeldeng 4 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 THORN Olivier
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Bartreng 7 - Ierpeldeng 4 D2 0 1 - 3 C3 LAQUINTANA Kevin
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Bartreng 7 - Ierpeldeng 4 D2 0 3 - 0 D1 LOGELIN Sky Jean
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Bartreng 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 CAYE Yana
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Bartreng 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 WILMES Jo
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Bartreng 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 SCHÜNEMANN Mark
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Lënster 1 - Bartreng 2 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 BIEDERMANN Mario
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Lënster 1 - Bartreng 2 D2 0 1 - 3 C3 PIRIOU Edouard
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Lënster 1 - Bartreng 2 D2 +1 3 - 1 D1 STEIL Daniel
29/09/2019 TOU Diddeleng D2 +0.5 - - - D2 D2 / pl.3
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Houwald 1 - Bartreng 1 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 BECHOUX Francesco
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Lénger 1 - Bartreng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 SAHR Jonah
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Bartreng 1 - Recken 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C1 PORTELADA Mandy
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Bartreng 1 - Lénger 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 THORN Julien
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Bartreng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2•D1 NETO CACAO Jay
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Bech-Maacher 1 - Bartreng 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 MICHELS Pit
08/09/2019 TOU Uewerk'jeng D2 +1 - - - D2 D2 / pl.2

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) KLEIN Kim Nidderkäerjeng 3.50 1.00 3-0 2.05
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) GÖCKEL Carlo Eugène Nidderkäerjeng 1.54 1.00 1-3 2.00
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) LECLERC Serge Nidderkäerjeng 1.50 1.00 3-0 x 2.02
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) CAMPORESE Scotty Diddeleng 2.00 1.02 3-1 2.02
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) WILMES Collien Diddeleng 1.70 1.02 3-2 2.00
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) SPECK Yoann Diddeleng 1.60 1.02 3-0 2.00
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) MARIANI Anthony Uewerkäerjeng 1.79 1.00 1-3 1.99
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) PAUL Kim Uewerkäerjeng 4.34 1.00 0-3 x 2.01
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) HIRTZ Albert Uewerkäerjeng 4.86 1.00 0-3 x 2.01
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN SRODKA Wojtek Diddeleng 4.20 1.01 0-3 x 2.01
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN SCHILTZ Felix Briddel 1.50 1.01 3-0 2.01
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 CATENA Carlo Nidderkäerjeng 3.55 1.02 1-3 x 2.01
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) PLOVIE Liam Zéisseng 1.71 1.00 3-0 2.01
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) DONZEL Juliette Zéisseng 1.36 1.00 3-0 x 2.00
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) LOPES GASPAR Afonso Zéisseng 1.32 1.00 3-0 x 2.00
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) MOLAKAVA Ina Cado 1.75 1.00 1-3 2.00
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) WAGNER Luc Cado 4.41 1.00 1-3 x 2.03
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) ENGEL Roger Cado 3.21 1.00 3-0 2.03
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) MENDES Nelson Kordall 1.71 1.00 3-1 1.97
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) WAGNER Lisa Kordall 1.72 1.00 3-0 1.96
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) SCHRANK Julien Kordall 1.81 1.00 0-3 1.95
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) DAPRILE Daniele Zolwer 1.70 1.00 0-3 1.97
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) NAVLET Loïc Zolwer 1.86 1.00 1-3 1.99
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) EIFFES Lou Zolwer 1.20 1.00 3-1 x 2.02
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) NICLOU Noah Biekerech 5.82 1.02 0-3 x 2.02
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) SAHR Jonah Lénger 4.25 1.02 0-3 x 2.02
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) SAHR Aaron Lénger 6.72 1.02 0-3 x 2.02
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) BRAGARD Lee Ell 2.21 1.00 1-3 2.02
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) FORTON Florian Ell 2.09 1.00 0-3 2.03
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) RETZLER Florian Ell 1.92 1.00 3-0 2.06
16/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) GRAAS Jil Osper 1.95 1.00 3-2 2.04
16/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) SCHMIT Céline Osper 1.25 1.00 3-0 x 2.02
16/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) WANTZ Lexy Osper 1.23 1.00 3-0 x 2.02
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) BARRETO DELGADO Pedro Nidderkäerjeng 2.16 1.01 1-3 2.02
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) BEFFORT Ben Nidderkäerjeng 3.82 1.01 0-3 x 2.04
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) TRIMI Silvère Nidderkäerjeng 2.47 1.01 0-3 2.04
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) FERNANDES Mathis Hueschtert-F. 1.78 1.00 3-2 2.05
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) OP DE BEECK Nicolas Hueschtert-F. 2.65 1.00 3-2 2.04
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) LAROSCH Sheila Hueschtert-F. 1.49 1.00 3-0 1.98
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) THORN Elena Féngeg 1.66 1.01 3-0 1.98
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) HAUPERT Joshua Lénger 1.64 1.01 2-3 1.97
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) THORN Julien Féngeg 1.72 1.01 3-1 2.01
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) THORN Olivier Ierpeldeng 4.89 1.00 0-3 x 1.99
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) LAQUINTANA Kevin Ierpeldeng 2.47 1.00 1-3 1.99
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) SCHÜNEMANN Mark Eiter-Waldbr. 2.16 1.01 0-3 2.01
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) CAYE Yana Eiter-Waldbr. 1.76 1.01 3-2 2.04
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) WILMES Jo Eiter-Waldbr. 1.50 1.01 3-0 x 2.02
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) STEIL Daniel Lënster 1.83 1.01 3-1 2.02
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) PIRIOU Edouard Lënster 2.81 1.01 1-3 2.00
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) BIEDERMANN Mario Lënster 3.31 1.01 0-3 x 2.00
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) BECHOUX Francesco Houwald 1.48 1.02 3-1 2.00
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) SAHR Jonah Lénger 2.63 1.02 0-3 2.00
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) PORTELADA Mandy Recken 9.28 1.02 0-3 x 2.02
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) THORN Julien Féngeg 1.72 1.00 3-0 2.02
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) NETO CACAO Jay Beetebuerg-P. 1.71 1.00 0-3 1.99
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) MICHELS Pit Bech-Maacher 1.54 1.00 3-2 x 2.07
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) KUTTEN Benjamin Zéisseng 2.29 1.00 0-3 2.07
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) LY Danny Zéisseng 2.50 1.00 3-1 2.13
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) RUCKERT Pit Beetebuerg-P. 1.77 1.00 1-3 1.99
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) RECH Laurent Beetebuerg-P. 1.78 1.00 2-3 2.09
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) KUCHARCZYK Alex Diddeleng 10.82 1.00 0-3 x 2.22
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) SEHIC Ajdin Diddeleng 1.85 1.00 3-2 2.22
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) KLAESS Ben Buerglënster 1.70 1.00 3-0 2.18
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) THIELEN Kevin Buerglënster 1.70 1.00 3-0 2.17
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) KRAUS Finn Recken 1.21 1.00 3-0 x 2.14
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) LANNERS Félix Recken 1.48 1.00 3-0 x 2.14
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) SCHILTZ Sophie Biekerech 1.70 1.00 3-0 2.14
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) LUX Christophe Biekerech 1.25 1.00 3-0 x 2.10
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : MIN RANTZ Maxim Houwald 1.70 1.03 3-0 2.10
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : MIN MAGYAR Levente Ettelbréck 2.06 1.03 0-3 1.99
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : MIN DIMMER Kevin Miedernach 1.87 1.03 3-0 2.56