Luxembourg logo

Général

Classement D1 0
Points VB-RGL 1.94
Place VB-RGL 1837

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Bartreng 7 CH SEN (D6•HR) 1 1 - 2 33 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0
Bartreng 8 CH SEN (D6•HR) 3 7 - 2 78 % 3 - 0 100 % 2 - 1 2 - 1 3 - 0 0 - 0
Bartreng 2 CH CAD (R2) 5 5 - 10 33 % - - 0 - 5 2 - 3 3 - 2 0 - 0
Bartreng 3 CH CAD (R2) 2 3 - 3 50 % 2 - 0 100 % 1 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 0
Bartreng 9 CH SEN (D6•RR) 1 1 - 2 33 % - - 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 12 17 - 19 47 % 5 - 1 83 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Bartreng 1 KIDS-CUP (R2) 6 3 - 3 50 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 3 0 - 0
Total: 6 3 - 3 50 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 18 20 - 22 48 % 5 - 1 83 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-11 Bartreng 9 - Cado 6 D2 +1 3 - 0 D1 ENGEL Roger
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-11 Bartreng 9 - Cado 6 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 WAGNER Luc
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-11 Bartreng 9 - Cado 6 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 MOLAKAVA Ina
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Bartreng 3 - Kordall 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 MENDES Nelson
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Bartreng 3 - Kordall 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 WAGNER Lisa
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Bartreng 3 - Kordall 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 SCHRANK Julien
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Zolwer 1 - Bartreng 3 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 EIFFES Lou
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Zolwer 1 - Bartreng 3 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 NAVLET Loïc
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Zolwer 1 - Bartreng 3 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 DAPRILE Daniele
14/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-09 Bech-Maacher 4 - Bartreng 9 D2 0 X
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Lénger 1 - Bartreng 2 D2 0 0 - 3 C2 NICLOU Noah
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Lénger 1 - Bartreng 2 D2 0 0 - 3 C2 SAHR Jonah
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Lénger 1 - Bartreng 2 D2 0 0 - 3 B3 SAHR Aaron
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-08 Ell 7 - Bartreng 8 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 RETZLER Florian
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-08 Ell 7 - Bartreng 8 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 FORTON Florian
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-08 Ell 7 - Bartreng 8 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 BRAGARD Lee
16/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-06 Osper 5 - Bartreng 8 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 SCHMIT Céline
16/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-06 Osper 5 - Bartreng 8 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 WANTZ Lexy
16/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-06 Osper 5 - Bartreng 8 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 GRAAS Jil
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Bartreng 2 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 BEFFORT Ben
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Bartreng 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 BARRETO DELGADO Pedro
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Bartreng 2 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 TRIMI Silvère
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Hueschtert-F. 11 - Bartreng 8 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 FERNANDES Mathis
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Hueschtert-F. 11 - Bartreng 8 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 OP DE BEECK Nicolas
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Hueschtert-F. 11 - Bartreng 8 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 LAROSCH Sheila
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Bartreng 2 - Lénger 2 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 HAUPERT Joshua
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Bartreng 2 - Lénger 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 THORN Elena
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Bartreng 2 - Lénger 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 THORN Julien
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Bartreng 7 - Ierpeldeng 4 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 THORN Olivier
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Bartreng 7 - Ierpeldeng 4 D2 0 1 - 3 C3 LAQUINTANA Kevin
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Bartreng 7 - Ierpeldeng 4 D2 0 3 - 0 D1 LOGELIN Sky Jean
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Bartreng 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 CAYE Yana
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Bartreng 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 WILMES Jo
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Bartreng 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 SCHÜNEMANN Mark
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Lënster 1 - Bartreng 2 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 BIEDERMANN Mario
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Lënster 1 - Bartreng 2 D2 0 1 - 3 C3 PIRIOU Edouard
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Lënster 1 - Bartreng 2 D2 +1 3 - 1 D1 STEIL Daniel
29/09/2019 TOU Diddeleng D2 +0.5 - - - D2 D2 / pl.3
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Houwald 1 - Bartreng 1 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 BECHOUX Francesco
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Lénger 1 - Bartreng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 SAHR Jonah
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Bartreng 1 - Recken 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C1 PORTELADA Mandy
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Bartreng 1 - Lénger 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 THORN Julien
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Bartreng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2•D1 NETO CACAO Jay
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Bech-Maacher 1 - Bartreng 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 MICHELS Pit
08/09/2019 TOU Uewerk'jeng D2 +1 - - - D2 D2 / pl.2

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) MOLAKAVA Ina Cado 1.75 1.00 1-3 1.99
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) WAGNER Luc Cado 4.41 1.00 1-3 x 2.01
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) ENGEL Roger Cado 3.21 1.00 3-0 2.01
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) MENDES Nelson Kordall 1.71 1.00 3-1 1.96
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) WAGNER Lisa Kordall 1.72 1.00 3-0 1.96
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) SCHRANK Julien Kordall 1.81 1.00 0-3 1.95
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) DAPRILE Daniele Zolwer 1.70 1.00 0-3 1.96
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) NAVLET Loïc Zolwer 1.86 1.00 1-3 1.98
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) EIFFES Lou Zolwer 1.20 1.00 3-1 x 2.00
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) NICLOU Noah Lénger 5.82 1.02 0-3 x 2.00
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) SAHR Jonah Lénger 4.25 1.02 0-3 x 2.00
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) SAHR Aaron Lénger 6.72 1.02 0-3 x 2.00
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) BRAGARD Lee Ell 2.21 1.00 1-3 2.00
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) FORTON Florian Ell 2.09 1.00 0-3 2.02
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) RETZLER Florian Ell 1.92 1.00 3-0 2.03
16/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) GRAAS Jil Osper 1.95 1.00 3-2 2.02
16/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) SCHMIT Céline Osper 1.25 1.00 3-0 x 2.00
16/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) WANTZ Lexy Osper 1.23 1.00 3-0 x 2.00
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) BARRETO DELGADO Pedro Nidderkäerjeng 2.16 1.01 1-3 2.00
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) BEFFORT Ben Nidderkäerjeng 3.82 1.01 0-3 x 2.02
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) TRIMI Silvère Nidderkäerjeng 2.47 1.01 0-3 2.02
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) FERNANDES Mathis Hueschtert-F. 1.78 1.00 3-2 2.03
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) OP DE BEECK Nicolas Hueschtert-F. 2.65 1.00 3-2 2.02
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) LAROSCH Sheila Hueschtert-F. 1.49 1.00 3-0 1.97
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) THORN Elena Féngeg 1.66 1.01 3-0 1.97
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) HAUPERT Joshua Lénger 1.64 1.01 2-3 1.96
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) THORN Julien Féngeg 1.72 1.01 3-1 1.99
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) THORN Olivier Ierpeldeng 4.89 1.00 0-3 x 1.98
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) LAQUINTANA Kevin Ierpeldeng 2.47 1.00 1-3 1.98
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) SCHÜNEMANN Mark Eiter-Waldbr. 2.16 1.01 0-3 1.99
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) CAYE Yana Eiter-Waldbr. 1.76 1.01 3-2 2.01
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) WILMES Jo Eiter-Waldbr. 1.50 1.01 3-0 2.00
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) STEIL Daniel Lënster 1.83 1.01 3-1 2.00
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) PIRIOU Edouard Lënster 2.81 1.01 1-3 1.98
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) BIEDERMANN Mario Lënster 3.31 1.01 0-3 x 1.98
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) BECHOUX Francesco Houwald 1.48 1.02 3-1 1.98
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) SAHR Jonah Lénger 2.63 1.02 0-3 1.98
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) PORTELADA Mandy Recken 9.28 1.02 0-3 x 1.99
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) THORN Julien Féngeg 1.72 1.00 3-0 1.99
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) NETO CACAO Jay Beetebuerg-P. 1.71 1.00 0-3 1.97
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) MICHELS Pit Bech-Maacher 1.54 1.00 3-2 2.02
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) KUTTEN Benjamin Zéisseng 2.29 1.00 0-3 2.02
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) LY Danny Zéisseng 2.50 1.00 3-1 2.04
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) RUCKERT Pit Beetebuerg-P. 1.77 1.00 1-3 1.96
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) RECH Laurent Beetebuerg-P. 1.78 1.00 2-3 2.02
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) KUCHARCZYK Alex Diddeleng 10.82 1.00 0-3 x 2.07
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) SEHIC Ajdin Diddeleng 1.85 1.00 3-2 2.07
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) KLAESS Ben Buerglënster 1.70 1.00 3-0 2.04
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) THIELEN Kevin Buerglënster 1.70 1.00 3-0 2.03
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) KRAUS Finn Recken 1.21 1.00 3-0 x 2.01
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) LANNERS Félix Recken 1.48 1.00 3-0 x 2.01
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) SCHILTZ Sophie Biekerech 1.70 1.00 3-0 2.01
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) LUX Christophe Biekerech 1.25 1.00 3-0 x 1.98
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : MIN RANTZ Maxim Houwald 1.70 1.03 3-0 1.98
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : MIN MAGYAR Levente Ettelbréck 2.06 1.03 0-3 1.94
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : MIN DIMMER Kevin Miedernach 1.87 1.03 3-0 2.01
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : D2-D3 DA SILVA FERNANDES Kelian Leideleng 2.42 1.02 1-3 1.93
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : D2-D3 DRAPER Colin Mamer 1.80 1.02 3-2 1.97
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : D2-D3 PIRES LE Simao Beetebuerg-P. 1.48 1.02 3-1 1.88
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : MIN SAHR Jonah Lénger 2.05 1.01 0-3 1.85
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : MIN ROUKOZ Paul Briddel 14.91 1.01 0-3 x 2.00
26/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) ANGHEL Mihai Union 1.70 1.00 3-1 2.00
26/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) ROOS Mathis Union 1.98 1.00 2-3 1.87
26/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) KIYOKAWA Goshi Union 1.81 1.00 3-0 2.41