Luxembourg logo

DT Entre-Nous Linger - SAHR Jonah

Général

Classement C2 +3
Points VB-RGL 4.25
Place VB-RGL 1508

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lénger 1 CH CAD (R2) 8 13 - 11 54 % 5 - 1 83 % 2 - 6 5 - 3 6 - 2 0 - 0
Total: 8 13 - 11 54 % 5 - 1 83 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lénger 2 COU JEU 1 1 - 1 50 % - - 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Lénger 1 KIDS-CUP (TF) 4 3 - 1 75 % - - 0 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 5 4 - 2 67 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 13 17 - 13 57 % 5 - 1 83 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Bartreng 1 - Lénger 1 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 KUFFER Tom
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Bartreng 1 - Lénger 1 C2 0 0 - 3 B3 RAUCHS Pit
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Bartreng 1 - Lénger 1 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 TÖRÖK Samuel
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Lénger 1 - Diddeleng 1 C2 0 0 - 3 B2 TAVARES DA CRUZ Ricardo
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Lénger 1 - Diddeleng 1 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 WILMES Brix
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Lénger 1 - Diddeleng 1 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 SRODKA Wojtek
29/12/2019 TOU Recken C2 +1.5 - - - C2 C2 / pl.1
28/12/2019 TOU Recken C2 +1.5 - - - C2•JUN C2 / pl.1
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Lénger 1 - Bartreng 2 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 STREITZ Mathieu
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Lénger 1 - Bartreng 2 C2 0 3 - 0 D2 MÖLLER Isak
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Lénger 1 - Bartreng 2 C2 -0.5 1 - 3 C2 OLINGER Pit
30/11/2019 KIDS-CUP (TF) S-07 Lëntgen 1 - Lénger 1 C2 0 0 - 3 B2 MORO Edgar
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Lénger 1 - Bartreng 1 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 RAUCHS Pit
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Lénger 1 - Bartreng 1 C2 -0.5 1 - 3 C2 TÖRÖK Samuel
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Lénger 1 - Bartreng 1 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 KUFFER Tom
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Lëntgen 1 - Lénger 1 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 TIBOLD Sam
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Lëntgen 1 - Lénger 1 C2 0 3 - 0 D2 CHARRIER Raphael
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Lëntgen 1 - Lénger 1 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 THEISEN Max
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 C2 0 2 - 3 C2 TÖRÖK Samuel
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 C2 0 0 - 3 B3 LAMBINET Noah
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 RECKEL Charel
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 C2 0 3 - 1 D1 DIJOU Cédric
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 C2 0 3 - 0 D3 WOSTRY Kay
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 C2 0 3 - 0 D2 SOUSA PINTO Lucas
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Lénger 1 - Berbuerg 1 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 THOSS Sam
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Lénger 1 - Berbuerg 1 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 FEYDER Noah
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Lénger 1 - Berbuerg 1 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 FEYDER Lena
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Lénger 1 - Recken 1 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 KRAUS Lenn
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Lénger 1 - Recken 1 C2 -0.5 2 - 3 C2 TEHRANI-NEKOU Nima
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Lénger 1 - Recken 1 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 PORTELADA Mandy
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Diddeleng 1 - Lénger 1 C2 0 2 - 3 B3 TAVARES DA CRUZ Ricardo
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Diddeleng 1 - Lénger 1 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 SRODKA Wojtek
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Diddeleng 1 - Lénger 1 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 WILMES Brix
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Recken 1 - Lénger 1 C3 +1.5 3 - 2 C1 PORTELADA Mandy
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Lénger 1 - Bartreng 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 MÖLLER Isak
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Lénger 1 - Houwald 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 DRAGOVIC Aleksandar
24/09/2019 COU JEU Lénger 2 - Bartreng 1 C3 0 1 - 3 C1 RAUCHS Pit
24/09/2019 COU JEU Lénger 2 - Bartreng 1 C3 +1 3 - 0 C2 KUFFER Ben
22/09/2019 TOU Esch C3 +0.5 - - - C3 C3 / pl.3
15/09/2019 TOU Lenger C3 +1 - - - C2 C2 / pl.2 *
08/09/2019 TOU Uewerk'jeng C3 +0.5 - - - C2 C2 / pl.3 *
08/09/2019 TOU Uewerk'jeng C3 +1 - - - C3 C3 / pl.2

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) TÖRÖK Samuel Bartreng 4.75 1.02 1-3 4.79
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) KUFFER Tom Bartreng 10.33 1.02 1-3 x 4.93
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) RAUCHS Pit Bartreng 13.90 1.02 0-3 x 4.93
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) SRODKA Wojtek Diddeleng 4.20 1.02 3-0 4.93
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) WILMES Brix Diddeleng 2.81 1.02 3-0 x 4.85
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) TAVARES DA CRUZ Ricardo Diddeleng 16.86 1.02 0-3 x 4.85
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) STREITZ Mathieu Bartreng 4.76 1.02 3-0 4.85
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) MÖLLER Isak Bartreng 1.94 1.02 3-0 x 4.67
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) OLINGER Pit Bartreng 3.82 1.02 1-3 4.67
30/11/2019 KIDS-CUP (TF) MORO Edgar Lëntgen 21.41 1.06 0-3 x 4.93
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) KUFFER Tom Bartreng 8.42 1.02 0-3 x 4.93
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) TÖRÖK Samuel Bartreng 3.20 1.02 1-3 4.93
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) RAUCHS Pit Bartreng 11.40 1.02 0-3 x 5.32
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) THEISEN Max Lëntgen 2.68 1.02 3-1 x 5.32
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) CHARRIER Raphael Lëntgen 2.02 1.02 3-0 x 5.32
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) TIBOLD Sam Lëntgen 1.90 1.02 3-0 x 5.32
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 TÖRÖK Samuel Bartreng 3.20 1.02 2-3 5.32
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 LAMBINET Noah Berbuerg 12.09 1.02 0-3 x 5.84
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 RECKEL Charel Mondorf 11.28 1.02 0-3 x 5.84
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 DIJOU Cédric Ettelbréck 2.02 1.02 3-1 x 5.84
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 WOSTRY Kay Méischdref 1.55 1.02 3-0 x 5.84
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 SOUSA PINTO Lucas Recken 1.62 1.02 3-0 x 5.84
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) FEYDER Lena Berbuerg 2.23 1.02 3-0 x 5.84
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) FEYDER Noah Berbuerg 3.66 1.02 3-0 x 5.84
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) THOSS Sam Berbuerg 3.43 1.02 3-0 x 5.84
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) TEHRANI-NEKOU Nima Recken 5.98 1.02 2-3 5.84
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) KRAUS Lenn Recken 1.94 1.02 3-0 x 6.19
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) PORTELADA Mandy Recken 9.28 1.02 1-3 x 6.19
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) WILMES Brix Diddeleng 2.30 1.02 3-1 x 6.19
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) SRODKA Wojtek Diddeleng 2.84 1.02 3-1 x 6.19
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) TAVARES DA CRUZ Ricardo Diddeleng 10.10 1.02 2-3 x 6.19
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) PORTELADA Mandy Recken 9.28 1.02 3-2 6.19
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) MÖLLER Isak Bartreng 1.72 1.02 3-0 x 4.60
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) DRAGOVIC Aleksandar Houwald 1.94 1.02 3-0 x 4.60
24/09/2019 COU JEU RAUCHS Pit Bartreng 11.40 1.00 1-3 x 4.60
24/09/2019 COU JEU KUFFER Ben Bartreng 6.18 1.00 3-0 4.60
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) KUFFER Tom Bartreng 6.99 1.02 1-3 x 3.39
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) TÖRÖK Samuel Bartreng 2.58 1.02 0-3 3.39
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) BJURSTRÖM Paul Briddel 15.29 1.02 2-3 x 4.20
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) GLOD Levi Briddel 6.50 1.02 0-3 x 4.20
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) SADIKOVIC Melisa Nidderkäerjeng 16.77 1.02 0-3 x 4.20
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) BEFFORT Ben Nidderkäerjeng 3.19 1.02 3-1 4.20
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) SRODKA Wojtek Diddeleng 2.37 1.02 3-1 x 4.07
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) WILMES Brix Diddeleng 2.05 1.02 3-0 x 4.07
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) THIELTGEN Nathan Nouspelt 1.88 1.02 3-0 x 4.07
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) CORTINOVIS Andrea Nouspelt 1.70 1.02 3-0 x 4.07
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) VAN ASTEN Alex Mondorf 2.01 1.02 3-0 x 4.07
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) KIENER Célia Mondorf 2.15 1.02 3-0 x 4.07
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : C3-D1 GABNAI Mathias Schëffleng 8.25 1.02 0-3 x 4.07
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : MIN SADIKOVIC Melisa Nidderkäerjeng 12.21 1.01 0-3 x 4.07
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : MIN ROUKOZ Paul Briddel 14.91 1.01 0-3 x 4.07
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : MIN MÖLLER Isak Bartreng 1.47 1.01 3-0 x 4.07
26/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) VAESSEN-KAYSER Joyce Bäerdref 1.64 1.01 3-0 x 4.07
26/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) HURT Lisa Bäerdref 3.03 1.01 3-2 4.07
26/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) HURT Anna Bäerdref 5.08 1.01 1-3 x -