Luxembourg logo

DT Remich - HIERZIG Claire

Général

Classement D2 +4.5
Points VB-RGL 1.46
Place VB-RGL 2331

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Réimech 4 CH SEN (N2-D5) 1 0 - 2 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1
Réimech 5 CH SEN (D6•RR) 11 1 - 32 3 % 1 - 6 14 % 0 - 11 1 - 10 0 - 11 0 - 0
Réimech 1 CH CAD (R3) 11 7 - 26 21 % - - 0 - 11 3 - 8 4 - 7 0 - 0
Total: 23 8 - 60 12 % 1 - 7 13 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Réimech 1 TEENS-CUP (R2) 5 4 - 1 80 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 4 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 5 4 - 1 80 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 28 12 - 61 16 % 1 - 7 13 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
08/03/2020 Crit PrM : Fin D2 +1 3 - 0 D1 SCHUDER MINDEN Jona
08/03/2020 Crit PrM : Fin D2 0 0 - 3 D2 WILMES Collien
08/03/2020 Crit PrM : Fin D2 0 3 - 0 D3 SCHILTZ Sophie
08/03/2020 Crit PrM : Fin D2 0 3 - 2 D3 GIERES Chiara
08/03/2020 Crit PrM : Fin D2 0 3 - 1 D3 DUPONT Zoé
08/03/2020 Crit PrM : Fin D2 0 0 - 3 D2 REFUELA Charlène
08/03/2020 Crit PrM : Fin D2 0 1 - 3 D2 WEYLAND Mara
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Bäerdref 1 - Réimech 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 JADE Jérôme
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Bäerdref 1 - Réimech 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 LOUREIRO Adrien
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Bäerdref 1 - Réimech 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 RIES Gilles
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-14 Esch Abol 5 - Réimech 5 D2 0 X
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Réimech 1 - Rued 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 LIU Joseph
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Réimech 1 - Rued 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 SCHROEDER Julien
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Réimech 1 - Rued 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 NÉRÉ Matteo
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim D2 0 3 - 0 D3 SAPUTO Helena
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim D2 0 1 - 3 D2 REFUELA Charlène
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim D2 0 3 - 0 D3 SCHOELLEN Sophia
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim D2 0 3 - 0 D3 SCHILTZ Sophie
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-13 Réimech 5 - Rued 10 D2 0 1 - 3 D3 GEORG Christophe
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-13 Réimech 5 - Rued 10 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 GEORG Félix
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-13 Réimech 5 - Rued 10 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 BELLINA Alessandro
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-12 Uewerdonwen 4 - Réimech 5 D2 0 1 - 3 C3 ARENSDORFF Alex
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-12 Uewerdonwen 4 - Réimech 5 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 BAST Carlo
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-12 Uewerdonwen 4 - Réimech 5 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 KAYSER Nadine
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Réimech 1 - Rued 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 LIU Luca
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Réimech 1 - Rued 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 HILBERT Zoe
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Réimech 1 - Rued 2 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 GÁSPÁR Milan
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Lenneng 6 - Réimech 4 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 RIES Ronnie
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Lenneng 6 - Réimech 4 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 KOHLL Claude
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Helleng 1 - Réimech 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 DE FARIA Yvan
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Helleng 1 - Réimech 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 FEITZ Tom
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Helleng 1 - Réimech 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 THILL Fabrice
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-10 Réimech 5 - Ierpeldeng 4 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 LUCAS Thierry
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-10 Réimech 5 - Ierpeldeng 4 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 THORN Olivier
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-10 Réimech 5 - Ierpeldeng 4 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 LAQUINTANA Kevin
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Réimech 1 - Schëffleng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 BENNANI Noah
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Réimech 1 - Schëffleng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 LICINA Ilhan
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Réimech 1 - Schëffleng 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D3 PHU Khi Luc
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-08 Mamer 3 - Réimech 5 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 HANSEN Pit
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-08 Mamer 3 - Réimech 5 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 MANGEN Gil
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-08 Mamer 3 - Réimech 5 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 DRAPER Colin
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Diddeleng 2 - Réimech 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 DUHR Charel
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Diddeleng 2 - Réimech 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 WILMES Collien
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Diddeleng 2 - Réimech 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 SPECK Yoann
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-07 Réimech 5 - Bartreng 7 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 DA COSTA Gaël
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-07 Réimech 5 - Bartreng 7 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 METZLER Marc
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-07 Réimech 5 - Bartreng 7 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 WEILAND Pierre
16/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-06 Cado 5 - Réimech 5 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 WAGNER Luc
16/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-06 Cado 5 - Réimech 5 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 ENGEL Roger
16/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-06 Cado 5 - Réimech 5 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 MOLAKAVA Ina
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Lënster 2 - Réimech 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 FRANSSENS Yann
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Lënster 2 - Réimech 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 BEIL Lilou
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Lënster 2 - Réimech 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 SERRIG Léa
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-05 Réimech 5 - Ierpeldeng 4 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 LAQUINTANA Kevin
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-05 Réimech 5 - Ierpeldeng 4 D2 +1 3 - 2 D1 BALSUNOUSKI Kiryl
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-05 Réimech 5 - Ierpeldeng 4 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 LOGELIN Sky Jean
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Réimech 1 - Biekerech 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 LANNERS Bob
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Réimech 1 - Biekerech 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 LUX Christophe
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Réimech 1 - Biekerech 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 LOUTSCH-GIANNICO Nami
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Helleng 4 - Réimech 5 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 DE FARIA Yvan
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Helleng 4 - Réimech 5 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 VAN MARIS Patrick
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Helleng 4 - Réimech 5 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 HOLTZEM Ben
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Zéisseng 1 - Réimech 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 POOS Tom
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Zéisseng 1 - Réimech 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 TORRES LIMA Caroline
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Zéisseng 1 - Réimech 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 RIDRUEJO GARCIA Esteban
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Réimech 5 - Lenneng 7 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 RIES Ronnie
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Réimech 5 - Lenneng 7 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 CHRISTMANN Neals
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Réimech 5 - Lenneng 7 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 CHRISTMANN Kain
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Schëffleng 1 - Réimech 1 D2 0 1 - 3 C3 SCHROEDER Lisa
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Schëffleng 1 - Réimech 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 LICINA Ilhan
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Schëffleng 1 - Réimech 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 SCHMITZ Jamie
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-02 Uewerdonwen 5 - Réimech 5 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 KONSBRUECK Nick
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-02 Uewerdonwen 5 - Réimech 5 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 WEIS Eric
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-02 Uewerdonwen 5 - Réimech 5 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 RUIZ JIMENEZ Juan
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Réimech 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 PIRES LE Simao
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Réimech 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 GILSON Noé
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Réimech 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 KINSCH Felix
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-01 Réimech 5 - Ouljen 3 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 DALEIDEN Tom
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-01 Réimech 5 - Ouljen 3 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 WOEMPNER Kai
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-01 Réimech 5 - Ouljen 3 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 FRIEDERES Claude
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Lénger 1 - Réimech 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 THORN Elena
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Réimech 1 - Helleng 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 CITTON Côme
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Helleng 1 - Réimech 1 D2 0 3 - 2 D3 CITTON Côme
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Réimech 1 - Käerch 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 PAN Kevin
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Réimech 1 - Rued 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 NYGREN Axel

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
08/03/2020 Crit PrM : Fin SCHUDER MINDEN Jona Berbuerg 1.69 1.04 3-0 1.47
08/03/2020 Crit PrM : Fin WILMES Collien Diddeleng 1.70 1.04 0-3 1.46
08/03/2020 Crit PrM : Fin SCHILTZ Sophie Biekerech 1.41 1.04 3-0 1.47
08/03/2020 Crit PrM : Fin GIERES Chiara Bäerdref 1.49 1.04 3-2 1.46
08/03/2020 Crit PrM : Fin DUPONT Zoé Hueschtert-F. 1.26 1.04 3-1 1.45
08/03/2020 Crit PrM : Fin REFUELA Charlène Lëntgen 1.58 1.04 0-3 1.45
08/03/2020 Crit PrM : Fin WEYLAND Mara Recken 1.63 1.04 1-3 1.45
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) RIES Gilles Bäerdref 1.61 1.00 3-2 1.46
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) JADE Jérôme Bäerdref 1.62 1.00 2-3 1.45
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 1.81 1.00 0-3 1.45
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) SCHROEDER Julien Rued 1.72 1.00 0-3 1.46
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) LIU Joseph Rued 1.89 1.00 1-3 1.46
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) NÉRÉ Matteo Rued 1.74 1.00 1-3 1.46
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim SAPUTO Helena Hueschtert-F. 1.37 1.02 3-0 1.47
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim REFUELA Charlène Lëntgen 1.53 1.02 1-3 1.46
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim SCHOELLEN Sophia Recken 1.24 1.02 3-0 1.47
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim SCHILTZ Sophie Biekerech 1.33 1.02 3-0 1.47
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) BELLINA Alessandro Rued 1.64 1.00 1-3 1.46
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) GEORG Christophe Rued 1.64 1.00 1-3 1.47
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) GEORG Félix Rued 1.71 1.00 0-3 1.47
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) ARENSDORFF Alex Uewerdonwen 4.28 1.00 1-3 x 1.48
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) BAST Carlo Uewerdonwen 7.06 1.00 0-3 x 1.48
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) KAYSER Nadine Uewerdonwen 5.27 1.00 0-3 x 1.48
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) HILBERT Zoe Rued 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.48
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) LIU Luca Rued 1.74 1.00 0-3 1.47
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) GÁSPÁR Milan Rued 1.44 1.00 3-1 1.47
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) KOHLL Claude Lenneng 2.97 1.00 1-3 x 1.47
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) RIES Ronnie Lenneng 2.50 1.00 0-3 x 1.47
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) THILL Fabrice Helleng 1.71 1.00 1-3 1.47
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) FEITZ Tom Helleng 1.69 1.00 0-3 1.47
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) DE FARIA Yvan Helleng 1.76 1.00 0-3 1.48
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) LAQUINTANA Kevin Ierpeldeng 3.01 1.00 0-3 x 1.48
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) LUCAS Thierry Ierpeldeng 3.50 1.00 0-3 x 1.48
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) THORN Olivier Ierpeldeng 5.38 1.00 0-3 x 1.48
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) PHU Khi Luc Schëffleng 1.38 1.00 1-3 1.48
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) LICINA Ilhan Schëffleng 2.32 1.00 0-3 x 1.50
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) BENNANI Noah Schëffleng 1.63 1.00 0-3 1.50
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) DRAPER Colin Mamer 2.03 1.00 0-3 1.50
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) MANGEN Gil Mamer 2.94 1.00 0-3 x 1.51
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) HANSEN Pit Mamer 3.33 1.00 0-3 x 1.51
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) WILMES Collien Diddeleng 1.77 1.00 0-3 1.51
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) DUHR Charel Diddeleng 1.44 1.00 3-2 1.51
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) SPECK Yoann Diddeleng 1.58 1.00 0-3 1.50
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) WEILAND Pierre Bartreng 3.56 1.00 0-3 x 1.51
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) METZLER Marc Bartreng 5.27 1.00 0-3 x 1.51
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) DA COSTA Gaël Bartreng 4.66 1.00 0-3 x 1.51
16/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) ENGEL Roger Cado 3.61 1.00 0-3 x 1.51
16/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) WAGNER Luc Cado 3.56 1.00 0-3 x 1.51
16/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) MOLAKAVA Ina Cado 1.67 1.00 0-3 1.51
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) SERRIG Léa Lënster 1.43 1.00 2-3 1.52
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) BEIL Lilou Lënster 1.62 1.00 0-3 1.54
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) FRANSSENS Yann Lënster 1.73 1.00 0-3 1.55
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) LOGELIN Sky Jean Ierpeldeng 2.10 1.00 0-3 1.56
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) LAQUINTANA Kevin Ierpeldeng 2.47 1.00 0-3 x 1.56
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) BALSUNOUSKI Kiryl Ierpeldeng 2.59 1.00 3-2 1.56
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) LOUTSCH-GIANNICO Nami Biekerech 1.45 1.00 3-0 1.51
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) LANNERS Bob Biekerech 3.50 1.00 0-3 x 1.50
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) LUX Christophe Biekerech 1.48 1.00 3-1 1.50
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) HOLTZEM Ben Helleng 1.55 1.00 0-3 1.49
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) DE FARIA Yvan Helleng 1.76 1.00 0-3 1.50
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) VAN MARIS Patrick Helleng 2.88 1.00 0-3 x 1.51
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) TORRES LIMA Caroline Zéisseng 1.57 1.00 0-3 1.51
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) POOS Tom Zéisseng 1.92 1.00 0-3 1.52
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) RIDRUEJO GARCIA Esteban Zéisseng 2.15 1.00 0-3 1.53
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) CHRISTMANN Kain Lenneng 2.31 1.00 0-3 x 1.53
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) CHRISTMANN Neals Lenneng 3.50 1.00 0-3 x 1.53
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) RIES Ronnie Lenneng 2.56 1.00 0-3 x 1.53
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) SCHMITZ Jamie Schëffleng 1.73 1.00 3-0 1.53
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) LICINA Ilhan Schëffleng 2.11 1.00 0-3 1.51
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) SCHROEDER Lisa Schëffleng 2.81 1.00 1-3 x 1.51
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) RUIZ JIMENEZ Juan Uewerdonwen 2.13 1.00 0-3 1.51
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) WEIS Eric Uewerdonwen 2.13 1.00 0-3 1.51
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) KONSBRUECK Nick Uewerdonwen 2.85 1.00 0-3 x 1.52
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) GILSON Noé Beetebuerg-P. 1.92 1.00 1-3 1.52
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) PIRES LE Simao Beetebuerg-P. 1.69 1.00 0-3 1.53
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) KINSCH Felix Beetebuerg-P. 1.92 1.00 0-3 1.54
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) WOEMPNER Kai Ouljen 2.15 1.00 0-3 1.55
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) DALEIDEN Tom Ouljen 5.47 1.00 0-3 x 1.55
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) FRIEDERES Claude Ouljen 2.76 1.00 0-3 x 1.55
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) THORN Elena Féngeg 1.66 1.00 0-3 1.55
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) CITTON Côme Helleng 1.36 1.00 3-0 1.57
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) CITTON Côme Helleng 1.36 1.00 3-2 1.56
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) PAN Kevin Käerch 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.55
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) NYGREN Axel Rued 1.79 1.00 3-0 1.53
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) WATGEN Leo Sandweiler 1.70 1.00 3-0 1.49
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) GUO Jia Le Kevin Sandweiler 1.60 1.00 1-3 1.45
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) SCHARTZ Théodore Cado 1.67 1.00 2-3 1.47
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) STRAINCHAMPS Estébane Cado 2.46 1.00 0-3 x 1.49
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) SOLEILHAVOUP Aurélie Union 1.23 1.00 3-0 1.49
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) PRECHT Lorenzo Union 2.77 1.00 0-3 x 1.48
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) BESCH Pol Bartreng 1.76 1.00 0-3 1.48
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) MORIS Luc Bartreng 1.65 1.00 0-3 1.50
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) MICHELS Anne Bech-Maacher 2.49 1.00 0-3 x 1.53
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) SCHRAM Lena Bech-Maacher 3.17 1.00 0-3 x 1.53
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) GUO Jia Le Kevin Sandweiler 1.60 1.00 1-3 1.53
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) BEUL NUNES Serafim Sandweiler 1.70 1.00 1-3 1.56
23/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) WAGNER Lisa Kordall 1.68 1.00 3-2 1.60
23/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) SCHRANK Julien Kordall 1.76 1.00 0-3 1.54
16/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) GÖCKEL Caroline Nidderkäerjeng 1.70 1.00 3-2 1.58
16/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) SCOTTO DI PERTA Adriano Nidderkäerjeng 2.19 1.00 2-3 1.50
16/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) DAWIR Marc Nidderkäerjeng 1.56 1.00 3-2 1.50
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin MELONE Laura Lénger 2.18 1.04 0-3 x 1.42
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin MARKOVSKI Alizée Houwald 1.38 1.04 0-3 1.42
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin RISCHARD Lynn Nidderkäerjeng 1.47 1.04 3-1 1.50
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin HEINEN Jill Wëntger 1.43 1.04 0-3 1.39
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin NICLOU Célina Lénger 2.08 1.04 0-3 1.49
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin BERG Vanessa Hueschtert-F. 1.59 1.04 0-3 1.50
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin SADIKOVIC Enisa Nidderkäerjeng 25.73 1.04 0-3 x 1.70
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin MAJERUS Sally Hueschtert-F. 1.74 1.04 0-3 1.70
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin REFUELA Charlène Lëntgen 1.28 1.04 3-0 x 2.19
09/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) MANGEN Léonie Biekerech 1.46 1.00 3-2 x 2.19
09/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) LAROSCH Sheila Hueschtert-F. 1.65 1.00 3-1 2.19