Luxembourg logo

DT Saint-Hubert Bridel - VIHERLAIHO Leon

Général

Classement B3 +1.5
Points VB-RGL 211.13
Place VB-RGL 590

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Briddel 3 CH SEN (N2-D5) 10 12 - 8 60 % 5 - 5 50 % 3 - 5 7 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 1
Briddel 4 CH SEN (N2-D5) 3 6 - 0 100 % 2 - 1 67 % 3 - 0 3 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Briddel 1 CH MIN (R1) 2 2 - 2 50 % - - 1 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 15 20 - 10 67 % 7 - 6 54 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Briddel 1 KIDS-CUP (TF) 4 2 - 2 50 % - - 0 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 4 2 - 2 50 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 19 22 - 12 65 % 7 - 6 54 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) M-1 Lénger 1 - Briddel 1 B3 0 0 - 3 B3 SAHR Aaron
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) M-1 Lénger 1 - Briddel 1 B3 0 3 - 1 C1 RAGNACCI Tun
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) M-1 Briddel 1 - Bartreng 1 B3 0 3 - 2 C1 TÖRÖK Samuel
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) M-1 Briddel 1 - Bartreng 1 B3 0 2 - 3 C1 OLINGER Pit
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Briddel 3 - Nidderkäerjeng 4 B3 +0.5 3 - 1 B3 LINK Luca
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Briddel 3 - Nidderkäerjeng 4 B3 +0.5 3 - 1 B3 FERREIRA-ALVES Michel
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Altwis-Gaasp. 1 - Briddel 3 B3 -0.5 0 - 3 B3 ROCK Anne
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Altwis-Gaasp. 1 - Briddel 3 B3 +0.5 3 - 0 B3 HAAG Laurent
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN C1•B3 0 3 - 1 C1 OLINGER Pit
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN C1•B3 +0.5 3 - 1 B3 GLOD Levi
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN C1•B3 0 3 - 0 C1 TÖRÖK Samuel
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN C1•B3 0 3 - 0 D2 MENGHI Nick
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN C1•B3 0 3 - 0 D2 GANGOLF Colin
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 KIRSCH Charel
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 SCHEITLER Jimmy
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 WILMES Brix
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 MEYSEMBOURG Frank
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 C1 0 3 - 2 C2 HUEBNER Robin
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Stroossen 1 - Briddel 3 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 LAMENDOUR Denis
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Stroossen 1 - Briddel 3 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 PIOCEL Vincent
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Briddel 3 - Nouspelt 3 C1 0 0 - 3 B2 LEHNERT Yves
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Briddel 3 - Nouspelt 3 C1 0 2 - 3 B3 PESTANA Marcos
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Cado 3 - Briddel 3 C1 +1 3 - 1 B3 FELKL Karoly
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Cado 3 - Briddel 3 C1 0 1 - 3 B3 NAJER Jan
31/12/2019 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Aischen 2 - Briddel 3 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 WEIS Jean-Marie
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Aischen 2 - Briddel 3 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 POST Robert
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Mamer 2 - Briddel 3 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 PALER Norbert
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Mamer 2 - Briddel 3 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 ZÜST Albert
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Briddel 3 - Féngeg 2 C1 +1 3 - 0 B3 DI CINO Luca
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Briddel 3 - Féngeg 2 C1 +1 3 - 1 B3 BERG Léon
30/11/2019 KIDS-CUP (TF) S-07 Recken 1 - Briddel 1 C1 0 0 - 3 A3 WANTZ Gene
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Nidderkäerjeng 4 - Briddel 3 C1 0 0 - 3 B2 LINK Luca
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Nidderkäerjeng 4 - Briddel 3 C1 +1 3 - 0 B3 RAMSAY Christopher
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Briddel 3 - Altwis-Gaasp. 1 C1 0 2 - 3 B3 SYLVESTRIE Pol
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Briddel 3 - Altwis-Gaasp. 1 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 ROCK Anne
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 OLINGER Pit
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 ZWANK Nash
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 C1 0 1 - 3 B2 TIBOLD Noé
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 C1 0 3 - 0 D1 DRAGOVIC Aleksandar
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 C1 0 3 - 0 D3 ORIGER Nicolas
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 C1 0 3 - 0 D2 CHARRIER Raphael
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Briddel 4 - Käerch 1 C2 +0.5 3 - 2 C2 MANGEN Aloyse
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Briddel 4 - Käerch 1 C2 +1 3 - 1 C1 GOELFF David
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Ell 4 - Briddel 4 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 RIES Robert
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Ell 4 - Briddel 4 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 MAQUET Antonin
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Lëntgen 1 - Briddel 1 C2 0 2 - 3 B2 MORO Edgar
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Briddel 1 - Wëntger 1 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 MAJERES Louis
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Briddel 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 MULLER Bim
26/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Habscht 2 - Briddel 4 C2 +1 3 - 0 C1 BOULANGER Ben
26/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Habscht 2 - Briddel 4 C2 +1 3 - 2 C1 BINTZ Henri

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH