Luxembourg logo

DT Entre-Nous Linger - MELONE Laura

Général

Classement D1 +6
Points VB-RGL 2.6
Place VB-RGL 1689

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lénger 2 KIDS-CUP (R1) 3 0 - 3 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 3 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 3 0 - 3 0 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 3 0 - 3 0 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Lénger 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 0 1 - 3 D1 KINSCH Felix
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Lénger 2 - Bech-Maacher 1 D1 0 1 - 3 D1 GUI Kai Yue
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Bartreng 1 - Lénger 2 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 OLINGER Pit

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) OLINGER Pit Bartreng 2.63 1.00 0-3 2.60
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) GUI Kai Yue Bech-Maacher 1.80 1.00 1-3 2.64
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) KINSCH Felix Beetebuerg-P. 1.92 1.00 1-3 2.72
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) WILMES Brix Diddeleng 2.05 1.02 2-3 2.80
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) TAVARES DA CRUZ Ricardo Diddeleng 5.28 1.02 0-3 x 2.88
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) BAHTOVIC Maysa Houwald 8.08 1.02 1-3 x 2.88
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) NOGACKI Nicolas Houwald 3.55 1.02 0-3 2.88
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) ROLLMANN Gilles Mondorf 5.14 1.02 1-3 x 2.91
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) BLOCK Rik Mondorf 2.37 1.02 2-3 2.91
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) OLINGER Pit Bartreng 2.30 1.01 3-1 2.99
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) BOULOT HAAGEN Nicolas Bartreng 1.86 1.01 3-0 x 2.98
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) MULLER Bim Beetebuerg-P. 1.89 1.01 3-0 x 2.98
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) NETO CACAO Jay Beetebuerg-P. 1.79 1.01 3-0 x 2.98
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) KRAUS Lenn Recken 1.79 1.01 3-1 x 2.98
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) SOUSA PINTO Lucas Recken 1.60 1.01 3-0 x 2.98
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin HIERZIG Claire Réimech 1.37 1.04 3-0 x 2.98
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin RISCHARD Lynn Nidderkäerjeng 1.47 1.04 3-0 x 2.98
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin MAJERUS Sally Hueschtert-F. 1.74 1.04 3-2 x 2.98
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin BERG Vanessa Hueschtert-F. 1.59 1.04 3-0 x 2.98
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin SADIKOVIC Enisa Nidderkäerjeng 25.73 1.04 0-3 x 2.98
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin REFUELA Charlène Lëntgen 1.28 1.04 3-0 x 2.98
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin HEINEN Jill Wëntger 1.43 1.04 3-0 x 2.98
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin MARKOVSKI Alizée Houwald 1.38 1.04 3-0 x 2.98
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin NICLOU Célina Lénger 2.08 1.04 3-2 x 2.98
02/03/2019 L&G-Day NICLOU Célina Lénger 2.08 1.02 0-3 2.98
02/03/2019 L&G-Day EBERHARD Zsofia Lënster 3.32 1.02 3-0 3.10
02/03/2019 L&G-Day FATTEBENE Sandra Helleng 2.74 1.02 3-0 2.99
02/03/2019 L&G-Day JANSSEN Hanna Biekerech 2.56 1.02 3-1 2.92
02/03/2019 L&G-Day SOK Bovy Houwald 1.82 1.02 3-1 x 2.87
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Dam D SCHMIT Hannah Berbuerg 3.96 1.04 1-3 2.87
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Dam D REMY Anna Wëntger 1.96 1.04 3-1 x 2.88
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Dam D GILLEN Nataly Lenneng 1.63 1.04 3-2 x 2.88
15/12/2018 CH CAD (R2) PIRIOU Edouard Lënster 2.78 1.01 1-3 2.88
15/12/2018 CH CAD (R2) DUMONT Tessy Lënster 4.24 1.01 0-3 3.00
15/12/2018 CH CAD (R2) PIAZZA FABER Lou Lënster 1.84 1.01 3-2 x 3.02
08/12/2018 CH CAD (R2) SCHROEDER Laurent Eiter-Waldbr. 2.42 1.01 2-3 3.02
08/12/2018 CH CAD (R2) JACOBY Lisa Eiter-Waldbr. 2.44 1.01 0-3 3.25
08/12/2018 CH CAD (R2) RADUSI Luca Eiter-Waldbr. 2.35 1.01 2-3 3.57
24/11/2018 L&G-Day EBERHARD Zsofia Lënster 3.51 1.02 0-3 4.07
24/11/2018 L&G-Day KIRSCH Marina Housen 4.97 1.02 3-1 4.63
24/11/2018 L&G-Day KAUFFMANN Sandy Berbuerg 3.50 1.02 0-3 3.57
24/11/2018 L&G-Day SOK Bovy Houwald 3.50 1.02 3-0 4.75