Luxembourg logo

DT Préizerdaul - FERBER Foos

Général

Classement A3 +1
Points VB-RGL 245.38
Place VB-RGL 351

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Préizerdaul 1 CH SEN (DR2) 17 15 - 19 44 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 5 - 11 10 - 6
Préizerdaul 1 CH JEU (R2) 8 12 - 4 75 % - - 5 - 3 7 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 25 27 - 23 54 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Préizerdaul 1 COU JEU 4 4 - 4 50 % - - 1 - 3 3 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Préizerdaul 1 TEENS CUP (R2) 3 2 - 1 67 % - - 2 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 7 6 - 5 55 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 32 33 - 28 54 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
15/05/2022 Ch Nat : CAD A3 0 2 - 3 A3 MORO Edgar
15/05/2022 Ch Nat : CAD A3 0 3 - 0 B3 SRODKA Wojtek
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2E Lënster 1 - Préizerdaul 1 A3 0 0 - 3 B1 DUMONT Tom
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2E Lënster 1 - Préizerdaul 1 A3 0 3 - 0 B3 DUMONT Tessy
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2D Préizerdaul 1 - Briddel 2 A3 0 3 - 0 B2 GLOD Levi
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2D Préizerdaul 1 - Briddel 2 A3 0 3 - 2 B3 BJURSTRÖM Paul
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Recken 2 - Préizerdaul 1 A3 0 3 - 0 C1 KRAUS Lenn
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Recken 2 - Préizerdaul 1 A3 0 3 - 0 B3 STEPHANY Luca
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2B Préizerdaul 1 - Bäerdref 1 A3 0 3 - 0 C1 HURT Anna
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2B Préizerdaul 1 - Bäerdref 1 A3 0 3 - 0 C1 MEYLENDER Chris
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2A Préizerdaul 1 - Rued 1 A3 0 3 - 0 C2 COCCO Elvin
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2A Préizerdaul 1 - Rued 1 A3 0 3 - 0 C3 NIES Charel
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Lënster 1 - Préizerdaul 1 A3 0 3 - 0 B3 DUMONT Tessy
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Lënster 1 - Préizerdaul 1 A3 0 2 - 3 B1 DUMONT Tom
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Berbuerg 1 - Préizerdaul 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A2 SCHOLTES Tom
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Berbuerg 1 - Préizerdaul 1 A3 0 2 - 3 B1 LAMBINET Noah
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Préizerdaul 1 - Union 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 1 A3 ORLYGSSON Viktor
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Préizerdaul 1 - Union 1 A3 0 3 - 2 B1 SCHOLTES Pit
10/04/2022 TOU Recken B1•A3 +0.5 - - - A A / pl.3 *
10/04/2022 TOU Recken B1 +0.5 - - - B1 B1 / pl.3
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess B B1 0 0 - 3 B1 REUTER Ben
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess B B1 +0.5 3 - 1 B1 LAPLUME Tom
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess B B1 0 3 - 0 B3 SAHR Jonah
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-18 Préizerdaul 1 - Ell 1 B1 -0.5 0 - 3 B1 SCHMOL Steve
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-18 Préizerdaul 1 - Ell 1 B1 +0.5 3 - 1 B1 EVEN Alain
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-17 Bartreng 1 - Préizerdaul 1 B1 +0.5 3 - 0 B1 XU Wenze
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-17 Bartreng 1 - Préizerdaul 1 B1 0 3 - 1 B2 RAUCHS Pit
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-16 Préizerdaul 1 - Nouspelt 1 B1 -0.5 2 - 3 B1 PALER Christian
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-16 Préizerdaul 1 - Nouspelt 1 B1 -0.5 1 - 3 B1 NEYENS Gilles
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-15 Recken 2 - Préizerdaul 1 B1 0 1 - 3 A3 KRAUS Mike
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-15 Recken 2 - Préizerdaul 1 B1 0 2 - 3 A3 SIMON Martine
12/02/2022 COU JEU Recken 1 - Préizerdaul 1 B1 0 1 - 3 A3 WANTZ Gene
12/02/2022 COU JEU Recken 1 - Préizerdaul 1 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 PORTELADA Sean
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-14 Préizerdaul 1 - Union 2 B1 +1 3 - 0 A3 ORLYGSSON Viktor
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-14 Préizerdaul 1 - Union 2 B1 -0.5 1 - 3 B1 VERCHERE Téo
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-13 Préizerdaul 1 - Biissen 1 B1 -0.5 1 - 3 B1 ROTILI Luca
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-13 Préizerdaul 1 - Biissen 1 B1 +0.5 3 - 2 B1 BOCK Jean-Marie
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-12 Lénger 3 - Préizerdaul 1 B1 +0.5 3 - 1 B1 ESPINOSA José
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-12 Lénger 3 - Préizerdaul 1 B1 +0.5 3 - 1 B1 DAMIANI Christopher
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-11 Préizerdaul 1 - Lënster 2 B1 +0.5 3 - 1 B1 DUMONT Tom
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-11 Préizerdaul 1 - Lënster 2 B1 +0.5 3 - 1 B1 MOOTZ Philippe
11/01/2022 COU JEU Préizerdaul 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 SADIKOVIC Enisa
11/01/2022 COU JEU Préizerdaul 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 B1 0 3 - 0 C2 BEFFORT Ben
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-10 Lëntgen 2 - Préizerdaul 1 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 COLLE Claude
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-10 Lëntgen 2 - Préizerdaul 1 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 MORO Edgar
31/12/2021 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
26/12/2021 TOU Recken B1 +1.5 - - - B1 B1 / pl.1
12/12/2021 Crit CAD : Fin B1 0 1 - 3 A3 MORO Edgar
12/12/2021 Crit CAD : Fin B1 0 1 - 3 A3 TIBOLD Noé
12/12/2021 Crit CAD : Fin B1 0 0 - 3 A3 ELSEN Luca
12/12/2021 Crit CAD : Fin B1 0 3 - 2 B2 VIHERLAIHO Leon
12/12/2021 Crit CAD : Fin B1 0 3 - 0 B3 TÖRÖK Samuel
12/12/2021 Crit CAD : Fin B1 +0.5 3 - 0 B1 BERTEMES Daniel
12/12/2021 Crit CAD : Fin B1 0 3 - 1 B2 ZWANK Nash
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Biissen 1 - Préizerdaul 1 B1 -0.5 1 - 3 B1 MAAS Paul
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Biissen 1 - Préizerdaul 1 B1 +0.5 3 - 1 B1 WEBER Lucien
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Préizerdaul 1 - Hueschtert-F. 4 B1 -0.5 0 - 3 B1 HAAN Simone
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Préizerdaul 1 - Hueschtert-F. 4 B1 +0.5 3 - 1 B1 DECKER Serge
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Recken 2 - Préizerdaul 1 B1 0 1 - 3 A3 JOTTAY Philippe
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Recken 2 - Préizerdaul 1 B1 +1 3 - 1 A3 REUTER Chris
16/11/2021 COU JEU Préizerdaul 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 B1 +0.5 3 - 1 B1 HOLDERBEKE Gwenaël
16/11/2021 COU JEU Préizerdaul 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 B1 0 0 - 3 A2 VAN DESSEL Maël
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Préizerdaul 1 - Union 2 B1 -0.5 1 - 3 B1 ORLYGSSON Viktor
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Préizerdaul 1 - Union 2 B1 -0.5 2 - 3 B1 SCHEUER Jérôme
26/10/2021 COU JEU Rued 1 - Préizerdaul 1 B1 0 3 - 1 B3 DAHM Caroline
26/10/2021 COU JEU Rued 1 - Préizerdaul 1 B1 0 3 - 0 C2 NIES Charel
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Nouspelt 1 - Préizerdaul 1 B1 +0.5 3 - 1 B1 NEYENS Gilles
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Nouspelt 1 - Préizerdaul 1 B1 0 2 - 3 A3 SAPHY Emmanuel
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 - Préizerdaul 1 B1 0 0 - 0 -
10/10/2021 Crit CAD : Elim B1 0 3 - 0 C3 CHARRIER Raphael
10/10/2021 Crit CAD : Elim B1 0 3 - 0 B3 OLINGER Pit
10/10/2021 Crit CAD : Elim B1 0 3 - 1 B3 SCHOLTES Pit
10/10/2021 Crit CAD : Elim B1 0 3 - 0 D2 GAVOTTI Emanuele
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Préizerdaul 1 - Meechtem 1 B1 0 2 - 3 A3 MINDEN Christophe
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Préizerdaul 1 - Meechtem 1 B1 0 2 - 3 A3 KUPUSOVIC Adi
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Ettelbréck 1 - Préizerdaul 1 B1 0 3 - 1 B2 FANDEL Pascal
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Ettelbréck 1 - Préizerdaul 1 B1 +0.5 3 - 1 B1 KREMER Marc
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) 12-02 Recken 1 - Préizerdaul 1 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 WANTZ Gene
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) 12-02 Préizerdaul 1 - Bartreng 1 B1 0 3 - 0 B3 TÖRÖK Samuel
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) 12-02 Préizerdaul 1 - Lënster 1 B1 0 3 - 0 C3 RIES Gilles
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Préizerdaul 1 - Lëntgen 2 B1 -0.5 1 - 3 B1 ELSEN Luca
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Préizerdaul 1 - Lëntgen 2 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 TIBOLD Noé

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
15/05/2022 Ch Nat : CAD MORO Edgar Lëntgen 321.99 1.04 2-3 269.48
15/05/2022 Ch Nat : CAD SRODKA Wojtek Diddeleng 175.49 1.04 3-0 x 269.96
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) DUMONT Tom Lënster 272.40 1.02 0-3 269.96
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) DUMONT Tessy Lënster 198.69 1.02 3-0 x 270.86
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) GLOD Levi Briddel 233.92 1.02 3-0 270.86
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) BJURSTRÖM Paul Briddel 200.65 1.02 3-2 270.36
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) STEPHANY Luca Recken 178.12 1.02 3-0 x 270.33
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) KRAUS Lenn Recken 153.05 1.02 3-0 x 270.33
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) HURT Anna Bäerdref 196.48 1.02 3-0 x 270.33
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) MEYLENDER Chris Bäerdref 183.62 1.02 3-0 x 270.33
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) COCCO Elvin Rued 138.72 1.02 3-0 x 270.33
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) NIES Charel Rued 138.77 1.02 3-0 x 270.33
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) DUMONT Tom Lënster 272.40 1.04 2-3 270.33
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) DUMONT Tessy Lënster 198.69 1.04 3-0 271.23
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) SCHOLTES Tom Berbuerg 482.66 1.04 0-3 x 271.19
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) LAMBINET Noah Berbuerg 269.18 1.04 2-3 271.19
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) ORLYGSSON Viktor Union 322.11 1.04 3-1 272.14
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) SCHOLTES Pit Lenneng 223.48 1.04 3-2 270.15
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess B REUTER Ben Rued 300.00 1.08 0-3 269.69
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess B LAPLUME Tom Lënster 305.87 1.08 3-1 270.31
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess B SAHR Jonah Lénger 203.52 1.08 3-0 268.30
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) EVEN Alain Ell 297.46 1.03 3-1 268.01
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) SCHMOL Steve Ell 292.62 1.03 0-3 266.31
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) RAUCHS Pit Bartreng 239.18 1.03 3-1 267.10
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) XU Wenze Bartreng 277.74 1.03 3-0 266.35
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) NEYENS Gilles Nouspelt 303.78 1.03 1-3 264.90
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) PALER Christian Nouspelt 318.74 1.03 2-3 265.61
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) SIMON Martine Recken 304.00 1.03 2-3 266.20
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) KRAUS Mike Recken 400.66 1.03 1-3 x 266.95
12/02/2022 COU JEU WANTZ Gene Recken 406.38 1.08 1-3 x 266.95
12/02/2022 COU JEU PORTELADA Sean Recken 363.41 1.08 0-3 266.95
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) VERCHERE Téo Union 276.89 1.03 1-3 267.00
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) ORLYGSSON Viktor Union 322.11 1.03 3-0 268.02
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) BOCK Jean-Marie Biissen 247.59 1.03 3-2 265.65
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) ROTILI Luca Biissen 277.49 1.03 1-3 264.63
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) DAMIANI Christopher Lénger 276.36 1.03 3-1 265.66
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) ESPINOSA José Lénger 259.69 1.03 3-1 264.05
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) DUMONT Tom Lënster 272.40 1.03 3-1 262.72
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) MOOTZ Philippe Lënster 301.90 1.03 3-1 261.09
11/01/2022 COU JEU SADIKOVIC Enisa Nidderkäerjeng 391.08 1.06 0-3 x 258.82
11/01/2022 COU JEU BEFFORT Ben Nidderkäerjeng 154.63 1.06 3-0 x 258.82
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) COLLE Claude Lëntgen 379.41 1.03 0-3 x 258.82
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) MORO Edgar Lëntgen 321.99 1.03 0-3 258.82
12/12/2021 Crit CAD : Fin MORO Edgar Lëntgen 306.06 1.04 1-3 259.37
12/12/2021 Crit CAD : Fin TIBOLD Noé Lëntgen 307.02 1.04 1-3 260.08
12/12/2021 Crit CAD : Fin ELSEN Luca Lëntgen 282.90 1.04 0-3 260.80
12/12/2021 Crit CAD : Fin VIHERLAIHO Leon Briddel 224.60 1.04 3-2 261.81
12/12/2021 Crit CAD : Fin TÖRÖK Samuel Bartreng 190.97 1.04 3-0 261.03
12/12/2021 Crit CAD : Fin BERTEMES Daniel Wëntger 268.11 1.04 3-0 260.98
12/12/2021 Crit CAD : Fin ZWANK Nash Préizerdaul 203.66 1.04 3-1 259.14
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) WEBER Lucien Biissen 279.44 1.02 3-1 258.76
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) MAAS Paul Biissen 324.26 1.02 1-3 256.69
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) DECKER Serge Hueschtert-F. 338.33 1.02 3-1 257.30
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) HAAN Simone Hueschtert-F. 269.52 1.02 0-3 253.70
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) JOTTAY Philippe Recken 353.67 1.02 1-3 254.97
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) REUTER Chris Recken 360.02 1.02 3-1 255.21
16/11/2021 COU JEU VAN DESSEL Maël Hueschtert-F. 535.10 1.04 0-3 x 250.81
16/11/2021 COU JEU HOLDERBEKE Gwenaël Hueschtert-F. 233.58 1.04 3-1 250.81
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SCHEUER Jérôme Union 336.68 1.02 2-3 249.42
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) ORLYGSSON Viktor Union 323.04 1.02 1-3 249.80
26/10/2021 COU JEU DAHM Caroline Rued 178.96 1.02 3-1 x 250.38
26/10/2021 COU JEU NIES Charel Rued 135.23 1.02 3-0 x 250.38
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SAPHY Emmanuel Nouspelt 345.25 1.02 2-3 250.38
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) NEYENS Gilles Nouspelt 332.29 1.02 3-1 250.68
10/10/2021 Crit CAD : Elim CHARRIER Raphael Lëntgen 145.47 1.02 3-0 x 246.51
10/10/2021 Crit CAD : Elim SCHOLTES Pit Lenneng 190.46 1.02 3-1 246.51
10/10/2021 Crit CAD : Elim GAVOTTI Emanuele Houwald 126.57 1.02 3-0 x 246.25
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) KUPUSOVIC Adi Meechtem 370.15 1.02 2-3 x 246.25
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) MINDEN Christophe Meechtem 362.51 1.02 2-3 x 246.25
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) KREMER Marc Ettelbréck 248.86 1.02 3-1 246.25
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) FANDEL Pascal Ettelbréck 253.56 1.02 3-1 244.27
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) WANTZ Gene Recken 371.81 1.02 0-3 x 242.05
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) TÖRÖK Samuel Bartreng 190.97 1.02 3-0 242.05
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) RIES Gilles Lënster 126.37 1.02 3-0 x 241.67
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) ELSEN Luca Lëntgen 282.90 1.02 1-3 241.67
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) TIBOLD Noé Lëntgen 307.02 1.02 0-3 242.79
11/07/2021 TOU Recken SCHWEITZER Paul-Eric Lenneng 295.80 1.00 3-1 243.57
11/07/2021 TOU Recken LAMBINET Noah Berbuerg 216.07 1.00 1-3 239.92
11/07/2021 TOU Recken THILL Charel Wëntger 278.31 1.00 3-0 242.30
11/07/2021 TOU Recken SAHR Aaron Lénger 206.13 1.00 1-3 239.02
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen OMS Thierry Eiter-Waldbr. 272.05 1.00 0-3 241.68
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen LAMBINET Noah Berbuerg 216.07 1.00 0-3 243.28
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen FRIDRICI Jean Gilles Union 278.16 1.00 3-0 246.02
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen SAHR Aaron Lénger 206.13 1.00 1-3 242.48
04/07/2021 Crit MIN ELSEN Luca Lëntgen 270.48 1.04 1-3 245.55
04/07/2021 Crit MIN VIHERLAIHO Leon Briddel 211.13 1.04 3-0 247.28
04/07/2021 Crit MIN SAHR Aaron Lénger 206.13 1.04 0-3 245.88
27/06/2021 TOU Recken SCHWEITZER Paul-Eric Lenneng 295.80 1.00 3-0 249.18
27/06/2021 TOU Recken HABSCHEID Sam Recken 238.03 1.00 0-3 244.37
27/06/2021 TOU Recken THILL Charel Wëntger 278.31 1.00 3-2 247.30
27/06/2021 TOU Recken LAMBINET Noah Berbuerg 216.07 1.00 1-3 242.91
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) HOLDERBEKE Gwenaël Hueschtert-F. 236.98 1.02 1-3 246.54
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) PIQUARD Emilie Hueschtert-F. 207.19 1.02 0-3 249.80
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) RAUCHS Pit Bartreng 225.38 1.02 0-3 254.12
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) RECKEL Jim Bartreng 167.83 1.02 1-3 258.30
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) BERTEMES Daniel Wëntger 210.80 1.02 2-3 264.54
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) MAJERES Louis Wëntger 159.64 1.02 0-3 270.01
20/06/2021 Ch Nat : MIN MORO Edgar Lëntgen 323.25 1.03 2-3 277.68
20/06/2021 Ch Nat : MIN VIHERLAIHO Leon Briddel 211.13 1.03 3-2 280.41
20/06/2021 Ch Nat : MIN WILMES Brix Diddeleng 147.50 1.03 3-0 x 279.94
20/06/2021 Ch Nat : MIN KRUTEN Romain Houwald 122.55 1.03 3-0 x 279.94
19/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) HOLDERBEKE Gwenaël Hueschtert-F. 236.98 1.01 0-3 279.94
19/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) PIQUARD Emilie Hueschtert-F. 207.19 1.01 3-2 x 286.59
19/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) PORTELADA Mandy Recken 177.60 1.01 3-0 x 286.59
12/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) SADIKOVIC Enisa Nidderkäerjeng 336.13 1.01 0-3 286.59
12/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) SADIKOVIC Melisa Nidderkäerjeng 259.94 1.01 1-3 290.07
12/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) HURT Anna Bäerdref 203.33 1.01 3-1 x 297.20
12/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) HURT Lisa Bäerdref 172.72 1.01 3-0 x 297.20
12/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) RAUCHS Pit Bartreng 225.38 1.01 3-2 297.20
12/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) KUFFER Tom Bartreng 204.91 1.01 3-0 x 296.83
10/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) NI Xiao Jing Ettelbréck 312.53 1.02 3-2 296.83
10/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) KIEFFER Dominique Ettelbréck 328.00 1.02 1-3 287.75
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) TIBOLD Noé Lëntgen 254.61 1.02 3-0 292.64
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) COLLE Claude Lëntgen 344.18 1.02 0-3 288.24
29/09/2020 COU JEU STEPHANY Loris Diddeleng 377.22 1.00 1-3 293.06
29/09/2020 COU JEU TAVARES Ricardo Diddeleng 268.97 1.00 3-0 297.10
26/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) MAAS Paul Biissen 324.26 1.02 2-3 290.36
26/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) ROTILI Luca Biissen 259.78 1.02 3-0 298.95
26/09/2020 TEENS CUP (R2) RAUCHS Pit Bartreng 225.38 1.02 0-3 291.32
26/09/2020 TEENS CUP (R2) MIKALAUSKAS Karolis Houwald 373.84 1.02 2-3 314.20
26/09/2020 TEENS CUP (R2) WANTZ Gene Recken 357.96 1.02 0-3 325.94
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) JOTTAY Philippe Recken 353.67 1.02 0-3 346.27
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) KIMMES Tim Recken 304.57 1.02 3-1 381.13
19/09/2020 TEENS CUP (R1) DUMONT Tessy Lënster 189.65 1.00 3-0 x 365.10
19/09/2020 TEENS CUP (R1) SAHR Aaron Lénger 206.13 1.00 3-2 x 365.10
19/09/2020 TEENS CUP (R1) WANTZ Gene Recken 357.96 1.00 0-3 365.10
13/09/2020 Ch Nat : MIN TIBOLD Noé Lëntgen 254.61 1.03 3-1 x 490.37
13/09/2020 Ch Nat : MIN WANTZ Gene Recken 357.96 1.03 3-2 490.37
13/09/2020 Ch Nat : MIN RECKEL Jim Bartreng 167.83 1.03 3-0 x -
13/09/2020 Ch Nat : MIN TÖRÖK Samuel Bartreng 169.11 1.03 3-0 x -
13/09/2020 Ch Nat : MIN DIJOU Cédric Ettelbréck 132.31 1.03 3-0 x -