Luxembourg logo

DT Préizerdaul - FERBER Foos

Général

Classement B2 +0.5
Points VB-RGL 20.74
Place VB-RGL 639

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Préizerdaul 1 CH SEN (N2-D5) 10 3 - 17 15 % 1 - 9 10 % 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 10 3 - 7
Préizerdaul 2 CH SEN (N2-D5) 7 9 - 5 64 % 5 - 2 71 % 4 - 3 5 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0
Préizerdaul 1 CH MIN (R2) 4 7 - 1 88 % - - 3 - 1 4 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 21 19 - 23 45 % 6 - 11 35 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Préizerdaul 1 TEENS-CUP (TF) 7 3 - 5 38 % - - 3 - 4 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 7 3 - 5 38 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 28 22 - 28 44 % 6 - 11 35 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
29/06/2020 CH MIN (R2) M-2 Berbuerg 1 - Préizerdaul 1 B2 0 3 - 0 C2 FEYDER Lena
29/06/2020 CH MIN (R2) M-2 Berbuerg 1 - Préizerdaul 1 B2 +0.5 3 - 1 B2 LAMBINET Noah
29/06/2020 CH MIN (R2) M-2 Lénger 1 - Préizerdaul 1 B2 0 3 - 0 C1 RAGNACCI Tun
29/06/2020 CH MIN (R2) M-2 Lénger 1 - Préizerdaul 1 B2 0 3 - 0 B3 SAHR Aaron
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) M-1 Préizerdaul 1 - Berbuerg 1 B2 0 3 - 0 C2 FEYDER Lena
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) M-1 Préizerdaul 1 - Berbuerg 1 B2 0 1 - 3 B2 LAMBINET Noah
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) M-1 Préizerdaul 1 - Recken 1 B2 0 3 - 0 C1 PORTELADA Mandy
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) M-1 Préizerdaul 1 - Recken 1 B2 0 3 - 0 C2 KRAUS Lenn
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Préizerdaul 1 - Wolz 1 B2 -0.5 2 - 3 B2 KARIER Dan
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Préizerdaul 1 - Wolz 1 B2 0 0 - 3 A3 HÜBSCH Tun
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Hueschtert-F. 3 - Préizerdaul 1 B2 0 1 - 3 A3 DONAT David
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Hueschtert-F. 3 - Préizerdaul 1 B2 0 1 - 3 A3 HAAN Simone
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Préizerdaul 2 - Welschent 2 B2 -1.5 2 - 3 C1 FRAUENBERG Jean-Pierre
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Préizerdaul 2 - Welschent 2 B2 0 3 - 2 C1 BAUER Aloyse
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN B2 0 1 - 3 A3 WANTZ Gene
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN B2 0 3 - 1 C2•C1 ZWANK Nash
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN B2 0 3 - 0 D1 CAJIC Meris
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : B2-B3 B2 0 1 - 3 B2 ELSEN Luca
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : B2-B3 B2 +0.5 3 - 2 B2 MOUSEL Luc
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : B2-B3 B2 +0.5 3 - 0 B2 HABSCHEID Sam
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : B2-B3 B2 +0.5 3 - 2 B2 RIPP Laurent
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : B2-B3 B2 +0.5 3 - 0 B2 KARIER Dan
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Iechternach 2 - Préizerdaul 1 B2 +0.5 3 - 2 B2 PICKAR Thomas
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Iechternach 2 - Préizerdaul 1 B2 0 0 - 3 A3 HARTMANN Carole
23/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Osper 1 - Préizerdaul 2 B2 -1 0 - 3 B3 STRAUS Romain
23/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Osper 1 - Préizerdaul 2 B2 -0.5 2 - 3 B2 BRUCHER Patrick
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Préizerdaul 2 - Groussbus-M. 1 B2 0 3 - 0 B3 WITTERS Patrick
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Préizerdaul 2 - Groussbus-M. 1 B2 0 3 - 1 B3 MATHIEU Jean-Paul
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Préizerdaul 2 - Housen 2 B2 0 3 - 0 B3 SCHANK Luc
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Préizerdaul 2 - Housen 2 B2 -1 2 - 3 B3 DA SILVA Roberto
04/01/2020 TOU Nouspelt B2 0 - - - B2•JUN B2 / pl.3 - [ J-6 ]
20/12/2019 TEENS-CUP (TF) Houwald 1 - Préizerdaul 1 B2 0 0 - 3 A3 MIKALAUSKAS Karolis
20/12/2019 TEENS-CUP (TF) Houwald 1 - Préizerdaul 1 B2 0 1 - 3 B1 MIKALAUSKAS Povilas
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin B2 0 1 - 3 B1 MIKALAUSKAS Povilas
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin B2 0 0 - 3 B2 TIBOLD Noé
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin B2 0 1 - 3 B1 MORO Edgar
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin B2 0 0 - 3 A3 WANTZ Gene
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin B2 0 2 - 3 B3 SAHR Aaron
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin B2 0 0 - 3 B2 ELSEN Luca
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin B2 0 3 - 1 B3 LAMBINET Noah
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Préizerdaul 1 - Biissen 1 B2 0 0 - 3 B1 MAAS Paul
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Préizerdaul 1 - Biissen 1 B2 0 1 - 3 B1 KREINS Jean-Paul
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Lënster 1 - Préizerdaul 1 B2 0 0 - 3 A3 HOFFMANN Tom
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Lënster 1 - Préizerdaul 1 B2 0 0 - 3 A3 BONERT Sébastien
06/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Elwen 3 - Préizerdaul 2 B2 0 3 - 0 C1 KAILS Yves
06/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Elwen 3 - Préizerdaul 2 B2 0 3 - 0 C1 DIAS Manuel
01/12/2019 TOU N'kaerjeng B2 +1 - - - B2 B2 / pl.2
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Préizerdaul 2 - Viichten 1 B2 +0.5 3 - 0 B2 MONTANARO Luciano
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Préizerdaul 2 - Viichten 1 B2 0 3 - 1 C1 HUBERT Tania
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Wolz 1 - Préizerdaul 1 B2 0 0 - 3 B1 HÜBSCH Tun
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Wolz 1 - Préizerdaul 1 B2 +0.5 3 - 1 B2 ZIMMER Marc
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Préizerdaul 1 - Hueschtert-F. 3 B2 0 0 - 3 A3 HAAN Simone
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Préizerdaul 1 - Hueschtert-F. 3 B2 0 1 - 3 A3 WEGENER Pit
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 B3•B2 0 3 - 1 C1 BERTEMES Daniel
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 B3•B2 0 3 - 0 C3 THOSS Sam
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 B3•B2 0 3 - 0 C2 RECKEL Jim
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Nouspelt 1 - Préizerdaul 1 B3 0 2 - 3 B1 SAPHY Emmanuel
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Nouspelt 1 - Préizerdaul 1 B3 +1.5 3 - 0 B1 BARBABIANCA David
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Préizerdaul 2 - Osper 1 B3 0 1 - 3 B2 BRUCHER Patrick
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Préizerdaul 2 - Osper 1 B3 +1 3 - 1 B2 TIMMERMANN Patrick
06/10/2019 TOU Houwald B3 +1.5 - - - B3 B3 / pl.1
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Ettelbréck 1 - Préizerdaul 1 B3 0 0 - 3 B1 FANDEL Pascal
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Ettelbréck 1 - Préizerdaul 1 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 KREMER Marc
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Berbuerg 2 - Préizerdaul 1 B3 0 0 - 3 A3 WINKEL Kevin
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Berbuerg 2 - Préizerdaul 1 B3 0 0 - 3 A3 SCHMIT Jeff
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Berbuerg 1 - Préizerdaul 1 B3 0 3 - 1 C1 LAMBINET Noah
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Briddel 1 - Préizerdaul 1 B3 0 2 - 3 B1 ROUKOZ Paul
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Préizerdaul 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 B3 0 0 - 3 A2 VAN DESSEL Maël
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Préizerdaul 1 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 SADIKOVIC Enisa
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Préizerdaul 1 - Recken 1 B3 0 3 - 0 C2 PIERRE Emile
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Préizerdaul 1 - Bartreng 1 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 RAUCHS Pit
08/09/2019 TOU Uewerk'jeng B3 +1.5 - - - B3 B3 / pl.1

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
29/06/2020 CH MIN (R2) LAMBINET Noah Berbuerg 16.04 1.02 3-1 19.83
29/06/2020 CH MIN (R2) FEYDER Lena Berbuerg 3.38 1.02 3-0 x 19.78
29/06/2020 CH MIN (R2) SAHR Aaron Lénger 13.24 1.02 3-0 x 19.78
29/06/2020 CH MIN (R2) RAGNACCI Tun Lénger 7.86 1.02 3-0 x 19.78
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) LAMBINET Noah Berbuerg 16.04 1.02 1-3 19.78
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) FEYDER Lena Berbuerg 3.38 1.02 3-0 x 20.02
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) PORTELADA Mandy Recken 11.28 1.02 3-0 x 20.02
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) KRAUS Lenn Recken 4.12 1.02 3-0 x 20.02
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) KARIER Dan Wolz 19.57 1.02 2-3 20.02
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) HÜBSCH Tun Wolz 62.05 1.02 0-3 x 20.20
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) HAAN Simone Hueschtert-F. 63.78 1.02 1-3 x 20.20
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) DONAT David Hueschtert-F. 37.15 1.02 1-3 x 20.20
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) FRAUENBERG Jean-Pierre Welschent 9.75 1.00 2-3 20.20
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) BAUER Aloyse Welschent 11.02 1.00 3-2 x 20.58
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN WANTZ Gene Recken 37.79 1.01 1-3 x 20.58
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN ZWANK Nash Préizerdaul 8.77 1.01 3-1 x 20.58
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN CAJIC Meris Ettelbréck 1.82 1.01 3-0 x 20.58
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : B2-B3 ELSEN Luca Lëntgen 18.20 1.06 1-3 20.58
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : B2-B3 MOUSEL Luc Recken 24.47 1.06 3-2 20.79
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : B2-B3 HABSCHEID Sam Recken 14.00 1.06 3-0 x 20.39
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : B2-B3 RIPP Laurent Housen 27.11 1.06 3-2 20.39
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : B2-B3 KARIER Dan Wolz 18.28 1.06 3-0 19.85
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) PICKAR Thomas Iechternach 35.20 1.02 3-2 19.67
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) HARTMANN Carole Iechternach 72.71 1.02 0-3 x 18.76
23/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) BRUCHER Patrick Osper 25.51 1.00 2-3 18.76
23/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) STRAUS Romain Osper 19.76 1.00 0-3 18.82
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) MATHIEU Jean-Paul Groussbus-M. 15.70 1.00 3-1 19.01
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) WITTERS Patrick Groussbus-M. 14.92 1.00 3-0 18.94
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHANK Luc Housen 21.50 1.00 3-0 18.91
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) DA SILVA Roberto Housen 19.64 1.00 2-3 18.54
20/12/2019 TEENS-CUP (TF) MIKALAUSKAS Karolis Houwald 79.50 1.06 0-3 x 18.75
20/12/2019 TEENS-CUP (TF) MIKALAUSKAS Povilas Houwald 30.86 1.06 1-3 x 18.75
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin MIKALAUSKAS Povilas Houwald 30.86 1.04 1-3 x 18.75
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin TIBOLD Noé Lëntgen 22.79 1.04 0-3 18.75
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin MORO Edgar Lëntgen 21.41 1.04 1-3 18.87
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin WANTZ Gene Recken 37.79 1.04 0-3 x 19.04
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin SAHR Aaron Lénger 6.72 1.04 2-3 19.04
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin ELSEN Luca Lëntgen 18.20 1.04 0-3 19.69
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin LAMBINET Noah Berbuerg 13.83 1.04 3-1 x 20.03
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KREINS Jean-Paul Biissen 56.36 1.02 1-3 x 20.03
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MAAS Paul Biissen 57.35 1.02 0-3 x 20.03
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HOFFMANN Tom Lënster 92.54 1.02 0-3 x 20.03
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BONERT Sébastien Lënster 63.92 1.02 0-3 x 20.03
06/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KAILS Yves Elwen 17.31 1.00 3-0 20.03
06/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DIAS Manuel Elwen 12.10 1.00 3-0 x 19.88
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MONTANARO Luciano Viichten 41.27 1.00 3-0 19.88
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HUBERT Tania Viichten 13.80 1.00 3-1 18.04
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ZIMMER Marc Wolz 25.12 1.02 3-1 18.02
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HÜBSCH Tun Wolz 69.66 1.02 0-3 x 17.07
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEGENER Pit Hueschtert-F. 54.74 1.02 1-3 x 17.07
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HAAN Simone Hueschtert-F. 56.21 1.02 0-3 x 17.07
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 BERTEMES Daniel Wëntger 6.07 1.02 3-1 x 17.07
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 THOSS Sam Berbuerg 3.43 1.02 3-0 x 17.07
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 RECKEL Jim Bartreng 5.42 1.02 3-0 x 17.07
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BARBABIANCA David Nouspelt 36.68 1.02 3-0 17.07
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SAPHY Emmanuel Nouspelt 48.07 1.02 2-3 x 15.03
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BRUCHER Patrick Osper 24.85 1.00 1-3 x 15.03
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) TIMMERMANN Patrick Osper 21.99 1.00 3-1 15.03
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KREMER Marc Ettelbréck 29.12 1.02 0-3 x 14.08
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FANDEL Pascal Ettelbréck 35.19 1.02 0-3 x 14.08
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Jeff Berbuerg 58.44 1.02 0-3 x 14.08
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WINKEL Kevin Berbuerg 69.89 1.02 0-3 x 14.08
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) LAMBINET Noah Berbuerg 12.09 1.02 3-1 14.08
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) ROUKOZ Paul Briddel 29.23 1.02 2-3 x 13.92
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) VAN DESSEL Maël Hueschtert-F. 148.34 1.02 0-3 x 13.92
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) SADIKOVIC Enisa Nidderkäerjeng 30.20 1.00 0-3 x 13.92
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) PIERRE Emile Recken 6.44 1.00 3-0 x 13.92
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) RAUCHS Pit Bartreng 11.40 1.00 3-0 13.92
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) THILL Charel Wëntger 36.56 1.01 1-3 x 13.82
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) HEINEN Harry Elwen 21.53 1.01 3-0 13.82
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) MATHAY Jeff Hueschtert-F. 13.05 1.01 3-0 12.56
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) WEBER Lea Hueschtert-F. 10.25 1.01 3-1 12.11
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) TIBOLD Noé Lëntgen 9.88 1.01 3-2 11.95
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) ELSEN Luca Lëntgen 5.82 1.01 3-2 x 11.80
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) DIETERLEN Romain Lëntgen 3.40 1.00 3-0 x 11.80
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) REDING Melissa Lëntgen 3.77 1.00 3-0 x 11.80
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) GRUEN Lukas Noumer 15.19 1.00 3-1 11.80
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) GOMMANS Chris Noumer 7.05 1.00 3-2 x 10.75
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) PORTELADA Mandy Recken 6.77 1.00 1-3 10.75
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) TEHRANI-NEKOU Nima Recken 4.61 1.00 3-0 x 11.64
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : PrM MIKALAUSKAS Povilas Houwald 13.03 1.03 0-3 11.64
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : PrM ELSEN Luca Lëntgen 5.82 1.03 3-1 x 12.08
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : PrM VIHERLAIHO Leon Briddel 4.86 1.03 3-0 x 12.08
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : PrM WILMES Brix Diddeleng 2.05 1.03 3-0 x 12.08
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : PrM DIJOU Cédric Ettelbréck 1.99 1.03 3-0 x 12.08
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HARTMANN Carole Iechternach 81.63 1.02 0-3 x 12.08
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BODEN Laurent Iechternach 93.19 1.02 0-3 x 12.08
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SINNER Gast Biissen 20.37 1.00 0-3 x 12.08
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) REUTER Logan Biissen 15.62 1.00 3-1 12.08
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) PORTELADA Sean Recken 27.33 1.02 1-3 x 10.34
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) REUTER Chris Recken 52.29 1.02 1-3 x 10.34
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin SAHR Aaron Lénger 3.62 1.04 3-1 x 10.34
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin SOARES MARTINS Jesús Union 6.78 1.04 3-1 x 10.34
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin MORO Edgar Lëntgen 11.57 1.04 0-3 10.34
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin ELSEN Luca Lëntgen 5.82 1.04 1-3 10.91
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin MIKALAUSKAS Povilas Houwald 13.03 1.04 1-3 13.19
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin RAGNACCI Tun Lénger 3.98 1.04 3-2 x 15.24
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin HABSCHEID Sam Recken 11.59 1.04 3-1 15.24
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin LAMBINET Noah Berbuerg 10.45 1.04 3-0 14.45
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin GLOD Levi Briddel 6.50 1.04 3-0 x -
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) NOTHUM Mario Ell 26.42 1.00 0-3 x -
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GOEDERT Arsène Ell 23.25 1.00 1-3 x -