Luxembourg logo

DT Minerva Lintgen - MAINDRON Kamilis

Général

Classement D1 -1.5
Points VB-RGL 0
Place VB-RGL 0

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lëntgen 6 CH SEN (N2-D5) 6 3 - 9 25 % 3 - 2 60 % 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 4 2 - 3
Lëntgen 7 CH SEN (D6•HR) 1 3 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0
Lëntgen 1 CH CAD (R2) 3 0 - 9 0 % - - 0 - 3 0 - 3 0 - 3 0 - 0
Lëntgen 1 CH MIN (R1) 3 0 - 6 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 3 0 - 3 0 - 0
Total: 13 6 - 24 20 % 4 - 5 44 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lëntgen 2 KIDS-CUP (R1) 3 1 - 2 33 % - - 0 - 2 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 3 1 - 2 33 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 16 7 - 26 21 % 4 - 5 44 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) M-1 Recken 1 - Lëntgen 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 KRAUS Lenn
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) M-1 Recken 1 - Lëntgen 1 D1 0 2 - 3 D1 GOEBEL Charel
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) M-1 Berbuerg 1 - Lëntgen 1 D1 0 2 - 3 C2 FEYDER Lena
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) M-1 Berbuerg 1 - Lëntgen 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 THOSS Sam
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) M-1 Lënster 1 - Lëntgen 1 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 BEIL Lilou
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) M-1 Lënster 1 - Lëntgen 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 PIRIOU Edouard
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Lëntgen 1 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 RISCHARD Jason
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Lëntgen 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 BEFFORT Ben
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Lëntgen 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 TRIMI Silvère
28/12/2019 TOU Recken D1 +0.5 - - - D1•CAD D1 / pl.3
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Aischen 3 - Lëntgen 6 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 POST Louis
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Aischen 3 - Lëntgen 6 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 KIRSCH Lola
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Lëntgen 6 - Zéisseng 5 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 SONNHALTER Mireille
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Lëntgen 6 - Zéisseng 5 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 KUTTEN Benjamin
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Lëntgen 6 - Biissen 6 D1 0 2 - 3 C3 ENGEL Luc
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Lëntgen 6 - Biissen 6 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 HUEBER Vanessa
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 ROLLMANN Gilles
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 LIU Luca
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 D1 0 3 - 2 D3 BREIER Joe
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Briddel 5 - Lëntgen 6 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 SCHILTZ Felix
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Briddel 5 - Lëntgen 6 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 BJURSTRÖM Leif
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Lëntgen 7 - Biekerech 5 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 MULLER Lynn
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Lëntgen 7 - Biekerech 5 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 CHARLIER Maëlle
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Lëntgen 7 - Biekerech 5 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 MANGEN Léonie
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Lëntgen 1 - Bartreng 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 TÖRÖK Samuel
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Lëntgen 1 - Bartreng 1 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 OLINGER Pit
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Lëntgen 1 - Bartreng 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 KUFFER Tom
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Nouspelt 6 - Lëntgen 6 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 BIVER Marc
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Nouspelt 6 - Lëntgen 6 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 SCHNEIDER Martine
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Lëntgen 1 - Recken 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 TEHRANI-NEKOU Nima
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Lëntgen 1 - Recken 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C1 PORTELADA Mandy
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Lëntgen 1 - Recken 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 PIERRE Emile
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Lëntgen 6 - Nidderpallen 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 REDING Max
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Lëntgen 6 - Nidderpallen 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 RISCH Marie
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Wëntger 1 - Lëntgen 2 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 BERTEMES Daniel
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Lëntgen 2 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 BEFFORT Ben
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Lëntgen 2 - Houwald 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 DRAGOVIC Aleksandar

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH