Luxembourg logo

DT Amicale Cessange - POOS Tom

Général

Classement D1 -2
Points VB-RGL 2.1
Place VB-RGL 1991

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Zéisseng 5 CH SEN (N2-D5) 1 0 - 2 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1
Zéisseng 6 CH SEN (D6•RR) 5 7 - 8 47 % 1 - 3 25 % 3 - 2 2 - 3 2 - 3 0 - 0
Zéisseng 1 CH CAD (R3) 11 24 - 9 73 % 10 - 1 91 % 6 - 5 8 - 3 10 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 17 31 - 19 62 % 11 - 5 69 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Zéisseng 1 TEENS-CUP (R2) 5 1 - 4 20 % - - 0 - 3 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 5 1 - 4 20 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 22 32 - 23 58 % 11 - 5 69 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-15 Nidderkäerjeng 7 - Zéisseng 6 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 FICKINGER Alain
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-15 Nidderkäerjeng 7 - Zéisseng 6 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 TRIMI Silvère
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-15 Nidderkäerjeng 7 - Zéisseng 6 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 SADIKOVIC Sead
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Zéisseng 1 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 GRUENEISEN Yann
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Zéisseng 1 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 MULLER Bim
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Zéisseng 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 NETO CACAO Jay
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Zéisseng 1 - Ettelbréck 1 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 MAGYAR Levente
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Zéisseng 1 - Ettelbréck 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 MARQUES CUNHA Emanuel
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Zéisseng 1 - Ettelbréck 1 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 CAJIC Meris
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-13 Bartreng 7 - Zéisseng 6 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 REPOSSI Roman
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-13 Bartreng 7 - Zéisseng 6 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 WEILAND Pierre
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-13 Bartreng 7 - Zéisseng 6 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 BESCH Pol
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-12 Zéisseng 6 - Recken 8 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 GOUBER Mika
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-12 Zéisseng 6 - Recken 8 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 SOUSA PINTO Lucas
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-12 Zéisseng 6 - Recken 8 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 FRISCH Leo
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Berbuerg 2 - Zéisseng 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 MOSSONG Leo
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Berbuerg 2 - Zéisseng 1 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 SCHUDER MINDEN Jona
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Berbuerg 2 - Zéisseng 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 STRENG Pit
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-11 Mamer 4 - Zéisseng 6 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 FERNANDES Chris
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-11 Mamer 4 - Zéisseng 6 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 DRAPER Colin
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-11 Mamer 4 - Zéisseng 6 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 TROSKIE Nicholas
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Zéisseng 1 - Lenneng 2 D1 0 3 - 1 D3 MEYERS Hugo
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Zéisseng 1 - Lenneng 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 THILL Lou
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Zéisseng 1 - Lenneng 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 LEY Jonah
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-10 Zéisseng 6 - Uewerkäerjeng 3 D1 0 X
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Rued 1 - Zéisseng 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 LIU Joseph
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Rued 1 - Zéisseng 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 NYGREN Axel
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Rued 1 - Zéisseng 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 NÉRÉ Matteo
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Nouspelt 6 - Zéisseng 5 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 HILTGEN Gérard
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Nouspelt 6 - Zéisseng 5 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 GÜNTHER Matthias
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Zéisseng 1 - Miedernach 1 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 WEYER Max
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Zéisseng 1 - Miedernach 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 DAVIE Liam
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Zéisseng 1 - Miedernach 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 WEIRICH Claude
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-08 Zéisseng 6 - Bech-Maacher 4 D1 0 X
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Zéisseng 1 - Bäerdref 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 JADE Jérôme
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Zéisseng 1 - Bäerdref 1 D1 0 3 - 2 D3 RIES Gilles
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Zéisseng 1 - Bäerdref 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 LOUREIRO Adrien
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-07 Cado 6 - Zéisseng 6 D1 0 0 - 0 -
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Zéisseng 1 - Biekerech 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 LUX Christophe
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Zéisseng 1 - Biekerech 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D3 LOUTSCH-GIANNICO Nami
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Zéisseng 1 - Biekerech 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 LANNERS Bob
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Zéisseng 1 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 MULLER Bim
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Zéisseng 1 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 GONCALVES Dario
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Zéisseng 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 GILSON Noé
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Zéisseng 1 - Réimech 1 D1 +1 3 - 2 C3 WEINTZEN Tom
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Zéisseng 1 - Réimech 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 HIERZIG Claire
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Zéisseng 1 - Réimech 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 PENEDOS Joe
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Lënster 2 - Zéisseng 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 SERRIG Léa
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Lënster 2 - Zéisseng 1 D1 -1 0 - 3 D2 BEIL Lilou
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Lënster 2 - Zéisseng 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 FRANSSENS Yann
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-02 Zéisseng 6 - Fluessweiler 8 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 WILMS Robert
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-02 Zéisseng 6 - Fluessweiler 8 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 GLESENER Lucien
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-02 Zéisseng 6 - Fluessweiler 8 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 SCHONS Nicolas
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Zéisseng 1 - Recken 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 PIERRE Emile
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Hueschtert-F. 2 - Zéisseng 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 WILLEMS Jeff
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Préizerdaul 2 - Zéisseng 1 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 FELTGEN Patrick
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Uewerdonwen 1 - Zéisseng 1 D1 0 0 - 0 -
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Lénger 1 - Zéisseng 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 HAUPERT Joshua
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Zéisseng 1 - Lënster 1 D1 0 0 - 3 D2 STEIL Daniel

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) SADIKOVIC Sead Nidderkäerjeng 2.97 1.00 0-3 2.04
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) FICKINGER Alain Nidderkäerjeng 2.09 1.00 0-3 2.04
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) TRIMI Silvère Nidderkäerjeng 3.66 1.00 1-3 x 2.06
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) MULLER Bim Beetebuerg-P. 2.06 1.00 1-3 2.06
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) GRUENEISEN Yann Beetebuerg-P. 2.43 1.00 2-3 2.07
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) NETO CACAO Jay Beetebuerg-P. 1.91 1.00 0-3 2.08
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) MAGYAR Levente Ettelbréck 2.23 1.00 1-3 2.10
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) MARQUES CUNHA Emanuel Ettelbréck 1.86 1.00 3-0 2.11
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) CAJIC Meris Ettelbréck 1.82 1.00 1-3 2.10
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) REPOSSI Roman Bartreng 1.75 1.00 3-0 2.13
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) WEILAND Pierre Bartreng 3.56 1.00 1-3 x 2.12
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) BESCH Pol Bartreng 2.15 1.00 0-3 2.12
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) GOUBER Mika Recken 2.59 1.00 3-2 2.14
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) SOUSA PINTO Lucas Recken 1.72 1.00 3-2 2.10
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) FRISCH Leo Recken 1.86 1.00 1-3 2.10
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) SCHUDER MINDEN Jona Berbuerg 1.63 1.00 3-2 2.12
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) MOSSONG Leo Berbuerg 2.20 1.00 0-3 2.12
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) STRENG Pit Berbuerg 1.35 1.00 3-0 x 2.14
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) DRAPER Colin Mamer 2.03 1.00 3-2 2.14
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) FERNANDES Chris Mamer 2.61 1.00 3-0 2.12
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) TROSKIE Nicholas Mamer 2.99 1.00 0-3 2.08
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) MEYERS Hugo Lenneng 1.56 1.00 3-1 x 2.08
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) THILL Lou Lenneng 1.46 1.00 3-0 x 2.08
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) LEY Jonah Lenneng 1.38 1.00 3-0 x 2.08
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) NÉRÉ Matteo Rued 1.74 1.00 3-0 2.08
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) LIU Joseph Rued 1.89 1.00 3-2 2.08
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) NYGREN Axel Rued 1.60 1.00 3-1 2.06
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HILTGEN Gérard Nouspelt 7.22 1.00 0-3 x 2.06
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GÜNTHER Matthias Nouspelt 4.59 1.00 0-3 x 2.06
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) WEIRICH Claude Miedernach 1.61 1.00 3-1 2.06
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) DAVIE Liam Miedernach 1.72 1.00 3-1 2.06
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) WEYER Max Miedernach 1.63 1.00 3-2 2.05
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 1.61 1.00 3-1 2.04
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) RIES Gilles Bäerdref 1.60 1.00 3-2 2.04
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) JADE Jérôme Bäerdref 1.57 1.00 3-1 2.03
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) LUX Christophe Biekerech 1.48 1.00 3-0 x 2.03
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) LOUTSCH-GIANNICO Nami Biekerech 1.45 1.00 3-1 x 2.03
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) LANNERS Bob Biekerech 3.50 1.00 0-3 x 2.03
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) GONCALVES Dario Beetebuerg-P. 1.63 1.00 3-2 2.03
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) MULLER Bim Beetebuerg-P. 1.98 1.00 1-3 2.03
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) GILSON Noé Beetebuerg-P. 1.92 1.00 3-1 2.06
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) PENEDOS Joe Réimech 1.74 1.00 3-1 2.03
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) HIERZIG Claire Réimech 1.40 1.00 3-0 x 2.02
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) WEINTZEN Tom Réimech 2.08 1.00 3-2 2.02
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) FRANSSENS Yann Lënster 1.73 1.00 3-2 1.97
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) SERRIG Léa Lënster 1.43 1.00 3-0 x 1.95
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) BEIL Lilou Lënster 1.62 1.00 0-3 1.95
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) GLESENER Lucien Fluessweiler 4.91 1.00 0-3 x 2.01
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) WILMS Robert Fluessweiler 1.50 1.00 3-0 x 2.01
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) SCHONS Nicolas Fluessweiler 1.50 1.00 3-0 x 2.01
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) PIERRE Emile Recken 6.44 1.00 0-3 x 2.01
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) WILLEMS Jeff Hueschtert-F. 6.43 1.00 0-3 x 2.01
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) FELTGEN Patrick Préizerdaul 4.38 1.00 1-3 x 2.01
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) HAUPERT Joshua Lénger 1.64 1.00 3-0 2.01
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) STEIL Daniel Lënster 1.83 1.00 0-3 2.00
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) GILLEN Nataly Lenneng 1.80 1.01 2-3 2.06
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) WAGNER Lisa Lenneng 1.76 1.01 0-3 2.13
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) KÖRNEMARK Elliot Union 1.64 1.01 0-3 2.22
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) KIYOKAWA Goshi Union 1.63 1.01 3-2 x 2.33
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) MULLER Leo Bech-Maacher 2.52 1.01 1-3 2.33
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) GUI Kai Yue Bech-Maacher 2.00 1.01 1-3 2.40
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) ROOS Mathis Union 1.91 1.00 3-2 2.53
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) SOLEILHAVOUP Benoît Union 1.89 1.00 3-1 x 2.52
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) SCHARTZ Théodore Cado 1.67 1.00 3-2 x 2.52
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) BECHOUX Francesco Houwald 1.49 1.00 3-0 x 2.52
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) ATHÉ Naël Houwald 1.67 1.00 3-2 x 2.52
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) ECKER Miguel Nouspelt 1.64 1.00 3-0 x 2.52
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) BONIFAS Charel Nouspelt 1.42 1.00 3-1 x 2.52
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) HAUPERT Joshua Lénger 1.44 1.00 3-2 x 2.52
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) THORN Julien Féngeg 1.48 1.00 3-2 x 2.52
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : MIN KLAESS Charel Buerglënster 2.58 1.03 0-3 2.52
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : MIN WEIRICH Claude Miedernach 1.56 1.03 3-0 x 2.65
30/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) KOHLL Claude Lenneng 2.85 1.00 3-1 2.65
30/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) CHRISTMANN Kain Lenneng 2.18 1.00 0-3 2.42
30/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) RIES Ronnie Lenneng 2.61 1.00 0-3 2.66
23/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) HOFFMANN Lisa Ouljen 4.46 1.00 1-3 x 2.96
23/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) HOFFMANN Emma Ouljen 2.64 1.00 3-0 2.96
23/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) SCHMIT Patrick Ouljen 1.86 1.00 3-0 x 2.69
16/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) PEREIRA Lucas Cado 2.02 1.00 0-3 2.69
16/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) ENGEL Roger Cado 3.02 1.00 3-1 4.02
16/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) SOUILLARD Bernard Cado 3.50 1.00 0-3 x -