Luxembourg logo

DT Minerva Lintgen - CHARRIER Raphael

Général

Classement C3 -2
Points VB-RGL 149.94
Place VB-RGL 978

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lëntgen 5 CH S (D5•DR2A) 3 4 - 2 67 % - - 1 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0
Lëntgen 1 CH CAD (R3) 12 25 - 11 69 % - - 6 - 6 10 - 2 9 - 3 0 - 0
Lëntgen 2 CH JEU (R2) 5 10 - 0 100 % - - 5 - 0 5 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 20 39 - 13 75 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lëntgen 2 TEENS CUP (R2) 6 4 - 2 67 % - - 4 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 6 4 - 2 67 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 26 43 - 15 74 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Lëntgen 2 - Recken 5 C3 0 3 - 2 D1 ZOTTO Stephan
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Lëntgen 2 - Recken 5 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 MARTIN PESCHON Noah
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2B Lëntgen 2 - Käerch 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D3 PAN Kevin
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2B Lëntgen 2 - Käerch 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D3 KUTH VITALI Oliver
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2A Zéisseng 1 - Lëntgen 2 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 POOS Tom
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2A Zéisseng 1 - Lëntgen 2 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 SAVARY Lou-Elise
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Lëntgen 2 - Nouspelt 2 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 HERTZ David
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Lëntgen 2 - Nouspelt 2 C3 0 3 - 0 D3 THIELTGEN Lucie
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Mamer 1 - Lëntgen 2 C3 0 3 - 1 D3 FELLER Maurice
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Mamer 1 - Lëntgen 2 C3 0 3 - 0 D3 PALAI Emanuel
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Lëntgen 1 - Bäerdref 1 C3 0 0 - 3 D2 SCHMIT Pol
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Lëntgen 1 - Bäerdref 1 C3 0 0 - 3 D1 GIERES Chiara
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Lëntgen 1 - Bäerdref 1 C3 0 0 - 3 C3 LOUREIRO Adrien
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Lëntgen 1 - Recken 3 C3 0 3 - 1 D2 STAICU Razvan-Mihail
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Lëntgen 1 - Recken 3 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 SCHOELLEN Sophia
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Lëntgen 1 - Recken 3 C3 0 3 - 1 D2 MARTIN PESCHON Noah
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Bartreng 1 - Lëntgen 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 REPOSSI Roman
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Bartreng 1 - Lëntgen 1 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 FEHR David
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Bartreng 1 - Lëntgen 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 WONNER Antoine
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 1214A Recken 7 - Lëntgen 5 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 LANNERS Maurice
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 1214A Recken 7 - Lëntgen 5 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 SIMON Carole
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-13 Käerch 2 - Lëntgen 5 C3 0 3 - 0 D3 MOLLING Ralph
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-13 Käerch 2 - Lëntgen 5 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 MOLLING Marc
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Diddeleng 1 - Lëntgen 1 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 SPECK Yoann
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Diddeleng 1 - Lëntgen 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 BRUNAMONTI Lenny
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Diddeleng 1 - Lëntgen 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 WILMES Collien
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Lëntgen 1 - Union 1 C3 -1.5 0 - 3 D2 BOURGEAIS Antoine
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Lëntgen 1 - Union 1 C3 +1 3 - 2 C2 MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Lëntgen 1 - Union 1 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 ANGHEL Mihai
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Houwald 1 - Lëntgen 1 C3 -0.5 1 - 3 C3 GAVOTTI Emanuele
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Houwald 1 - Lëntgen 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 DENAUW Léo
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Houwald 1 - Lëntgen 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 PICKART Loïc
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Lënster 1 - Lëntgen 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 2 C3 FRANSSENS Yann
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Lënster 1 - Lëntgen 1 C3 0 3 - 1 D2 KEIFFER Jim
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Lënster 1 - Lëntgen 1 C3 -0.5 1 - 3 C3 BEIL Lilou
31/12/2021 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Lëntgen 5 - Noumer 2 C3 0 2 - 3 C2 RISCHETTE Christophe
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Lëntgen 5 - Noumer 2 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 SCHILTZ Claude
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Lëntgen 1 - Briddel 1 C3 -1 2 - 3 D1 REISEN Vasco
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Lëntgen 1 - Briddel 1 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 RABINOWICZ Oskar
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Lëntgen 1 - Briddel 1 C3 -0.5 1 - 3 C3 SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Lëntgen 1 - Miedernach 1 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 DIMMER Kevin
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Lëntgen 1 - Miedernach 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 WEYER Max
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Lëntgen 1 - Miedernach 1 C3 0 3 - 1 D2 WEIRICH Claude
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Briddel 1 - Lëntgen 1 C3 0 3 - 2 D2 KLOS Leonard
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Briddel 1 - Lëntgen 1 C3 -1 1 - 3 D1 RABINOWICZ Oskar
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Briddel 1 - Lëntgen 1 C3 0 3 - 1 D2 PUJAL Stanislas
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Recken 2 - Lëntgen 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 SCHRANZ Mik
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Recken 2 - Lëntgen 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 SCHMITZ Yana
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Recken 2 - Lëntgen 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 SOUSA PINTO Lucas
10/10/2021 Crit CAD : Elim C3 0 0 - 3 B1 FERBER Foos
10/10/2021 Crit CAD : Elim C3 0 3 - 0 D2 GAVOTTI Emanuele
10/10/2021 Crit CAD : Elim C3 0 3 - 0 B3 OLINGER Pit
10/10/2021 Crit CAD : Elim C3 0 0 - 3 B3 SCHOLTES Pit
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Lëntgen 1 - Rued 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 LIU Luca
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Lëntgen 1 - Rued 1 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 SCHROEDER Julien
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Lëntgen 1 - Rued 1 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 LIU Joseph
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) 12-02 Lëntgen 2 - Recken 2 C3 0 1 - 3 D1 SCHRANZ Mik
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) 12-02 Lëntgen 2 - Buerglënster 1 C3 0 3 - 1 D2 KLAESS Ben
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) 12-02 Biissen 1 - Lëntgen 2 C3 0 3 - 2 D2 HELBECQUE Mathis
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) 12-01 Bech-Maacher 1 - Lëntgen 2 C3 0 3 - 2 D1 GUI Kai Yue
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) 12-01 Diddeleng 2 - Lëntgen 2 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 BREIER Joe
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) 12-01 Lëntgen 2 - Houwald 1 C3 0 0 - 3 C3 DRAGOVIC Aleksandar

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) ZOTTO Stephan Recken 122.19 1.02 3-2 149.94
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) MARTIN PESCHON Noah Recken 109.24 1.02 3-0 x 149.61
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) PAN Kevin Käerch 104.30 1.02 3-0 x 149.61
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) KUTH VITALI Oliver Käerch 93.51 1.02 3-0 x 149.61
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) POOS Tom Zéisseng 138.06 1.02 3-0 149.61
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) SAVARY Lou-Elise Zéisseng 100.92 1.02 3-0 x 148.80
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) HERTZ David Nouspelt 135.40 1.02 3-0 148.80
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) THIELTGEN Lucie Nouspelt 110.00 1.02 3-0 148.05
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) PALAI Emanuel Mamer 115.84 1.02 3-0 148.02
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) FELLER Maurice Mamer 122.16 1.02 3-1 147.81
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) STAICU Razvan-Mihail Recken 101.14 1.02 3-1 x 147.40
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) SCHOELLEN Sophia Recken 90.84 1.02 3-0 x 147.40
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) MARTIN PESCHON Noah Recken 109.24 1.02 3-1 147.40
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) WONNER Antoine Bartreng 139.65 1.02 3-1 147.38
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) FEHR David Bartreng 111.14 1.02 3-1 146.35
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) REPOSSI Roman Bartreng 121.31 1.02 3-0 146.24
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) LANNERS Maurice Recken 114.33 1.03 3-1 145.77
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) SIMON Carole Recken 135.63 1.03 3-1 145.48
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) MOLLING Ralph Käerch 110.00 1.03 3-0 144.39
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) MOLLING Marc Käerch 130.00 1.03 3-0 144.22
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) WILMES Collien Diddeleng 120.58 1.04 3-0 143.25
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) BRUNAMONTI Lenny Diddeleng 122.69 1.04 3-0 142.56
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) SPECK Yoann Diddeleng 127.05 1.04 3-1 141.74
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) ANGHEL Mihai Union 188.71 1.04 0-3 140.67
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark Lëntgen 151.68 1.04 3-2 140.97
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) BOURGEAIS Antoine Union 121.39 1.04 0-3 138.68
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) GAVOTTI Emanuele Houwald 132.63 1.04 1-3 140.54
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) DENAUW Léo Houwald 124.24 1.04 3-0 142.26
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) PICKART Loïc Houwald 127.16 1.04 3-0 141.16
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) BEIL Lilou Lënster 150.41 1.04 1-3 139.83
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) KEIFFER Jim Lënster 128.82 1.04 3-1 141.23
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) FRANSSENS Yann Lënster 134.92 1.04 3-2 139.69
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) RISCHETTE Christophe Noumer 153.41 1.00 2-3 137.65
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SCHILTZ Claude Noumer 168.25 1.00 0-3 139.23
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros Bartreng 132.41 1.04 1-3 140.50
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) RABINOWICZ Oskar Lëntgen 137.67 1.04 0-3 142.91
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) REISEN Vasco Houwald 125.88 1.04 2-3 145.38
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) DIMMER Kevin Miedernach 122.55 1.02 3-1 148.58
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) WEYER Max Miedernach 113.64 1.02 3-0 147.55
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) WEIRICH Claude Miedernach 112.58 1.02 3-1 147.13
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) RABINOWICZ Oskar Lëntgen 137.67 1.02 1-3 146.76
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) KLOS Leonard Bartreng 134.08 1.02 3-2 150.52
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) PUJAL Stanislas Bartreng 121.57 1.02 3-1 148.11
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) SCHRANZ Mik Recken 121.94 1.02 3-0 146.71
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) SCHMITZ Yana Recken 119.95 1.02 3-0 145.01
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) SOUSA PINTO Lucas Recken 110.63 1.02 3-0 143.23
10/10/2021 Crit CAD : Elim FERBER Foos Préizerdaul 239.03 1.02 0-3 x 142.47
10/10/2021 Crit CAD : Elim GAVOTTI Emanuele Houwald 126.57 1.02 3-0 142.47
10/10/2021 Crit CAD : Elim SCHOLTES Pit Lenneng 190.46 1.02 0-3 138.82
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) LIU Joseph Rued 105.58 1.02 3-1 140.06
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) SCHROEDER Julien Rued 101.04 1.02 3-1 x 139.53
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) LIU Luca Rued 100.69 1.02 3-0 x 139.53
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) SCHRANZ Mik Recken 121.94 1.02 1-3 139.53
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) KLAESS Ben Buerglënster 111.51 1.02 3-1 150.77
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) HELBECQUE Mathis Biissen 126.86 1.02 3-2 150.64
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) GUI Kai Yue Bech-Maacher 127.36 1.00 3-2 143.49
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) BREIER Joe Diddeleng 125.73 1.00 3-1 130.53
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) DRAGOVIC Aleksandar Houwald 140.07 1.00 0-3 93.85