Luxembourg logo

DT Minerva Lintgen - THEISEN Max

Général

Classement B1 0
Points VB-RGL 268.71
Place VB-RGL 298

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lëntgen 2 CH SEN (RL•DR1) 8 8 - 8 50 % 4 - 4 50 % 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 5 5 - 3
Total: 8 8 - 8 50 % 4 - 4 50 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lëntgen 1 TEENS-CUP (R2) 1 1 - 0 100 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 1 1 - 0 100 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 9 9 - 8 53 % 4 - 4 50 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
03/12/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) 23-08 Lëntgen 2 - Préizerdaul 1 B1 0 1 - 3 A3 FERBER Foos
03/12/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) 23-08 Lëntgen 2 - Préizerdaul 1 B1 +0.5 3 - 2 B1 SCHROEDER Kim
26/11/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) 23-07 Berbuerg 3 - Lëntgen 2 B1 -1 1 - 3 B2 HOFFMANN Jean-Pierre
26/11/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) 23-07 Berbuerg 3 - Lëntgen 2 B1 0 3 - 2 B2 WINKEL Johan
19/11/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) 23-06 Hueschtert-F. 3 - Lëntgen 2 B1 -0.5 1 - 3 B1 MONTANARI Marc
19/11/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) 23-06 Hueschtert-F. 3 - Lëntgen 2 B1 0 1 - 3 A3 DECKER Serge
12/11/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) 23-05 Lëntgen 2 - Ettelbréck 1 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 DANIELSSON Tommy
12/11/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) 23-05 Lëntgen 2 - Ettelbréck 1 B1 +0.5 3 - 1 B1 NI Xiao Jing
22/10/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) 23-04 Recken 3 - Lëntgen 2 B1 0 3 - 0 B2 GREIS Ralf
22/10/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) 23-04 Recken 3 - Lëntgen 2 B1 0 3 - 2 B2 FRITSCH Martin
09/10/2022 Crit CAD : Elim B1 0 3 - 2 B2 TÖRÖK Samuel
09/10/2022 Crit CAD : Elim B1 0 3 - 0 D1 ZHU Steven
09/10/2022 Crit CAD : Elim B1 0 3 - 1 C1 KRAUS Lenn
08/10/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) 23-03 Lëntgen 2 - Wolz 1 B1 0 3 - 0 B2 KARIER Dan
08/10/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) 23-03 Lëntgen 2 - Wolz 1 B1 -1 2 - 3 B2 ZIMMER Alex
02/10/2022 TOU Houwald B1 +0.5 3 - 0 B1 B1 / pl.3
02/10/2022 TOU Houwald B1 0 3 - 1 A3 STAUDT Yannick
02/10/2022 TOU Houwald B1 0 1 - 3 A3 BELLAOUI Ben
02/10/2022 TOU Houwald B1 0 1 - 3 B1 TRIBOI Catalina
02/10/2022 TOU Houwald B1 0 3 - 0 B2 THOSS Sam
02/10/2022 TOU Houwald B1 0 3 - 0 B1 SCHROEDER Kim
01/10/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) 23-02 Lënster 2 - Lëntgen 2 B1 +1 3 - 1 A3 FEIDT Laurent
01/10/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) 23-02 Lënster 2 - Lëntgen 2 B1 +0.5 3 - 2 B1 WEBER Alex
01/10/2022 TEENS-CUP (R2) 23-02 Préizerdaul 1 - Lëntgen 1 B1 0 3 - 0 D2 REMY Lis
24/09/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) 23-01 Lëntgen 2 - Nouspelt 1 B1 -0.5 1 - 3 B1 PALER Christian
24/09/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) 23-01 Lëntgen 2 - Nouspelt 1 B1 -0.5 1 - 3 B1 NEYENS Gilles
17/09/2022 TOU Préizerdaul B2•B1 +0.5 - - - B1 B1 / pl.3
17/09/2022 TOU Préizerdaul B2 +1.5 3 - 0 A3 B2 / pl.1
17/09/2022 TOU Préizerdaul B2 0 1 - 3 B1 WILTGEN Pit
17/09/2022 TOU Préizerdaul B2 0 3 - 1 B1 SCHROEDER Kim
17/09/2022 TOU Préizerdaul B2 0 3 - 0 B1 PETERS Chris
17/09/2022 TOU Préizerdaul B2 0 3 - 0 B2 ZWANK Nash
17/09/2022 TOU Préizerdaul B2 0 3 - 0 B2 TÖRÖK Samuel
17/09/2022 TOU Préizerdaul B2 0 3 - 1 B3 DIJOU Cédric
17/09/2022 TOU Préizerdaul B2 0 3 - 0 B3 SCHMIT Claude
17/09/2022 TOU Préizerdaul B2 0 3 - 0 B3 WILMES Brix
28/08/2022 TOU Biissen B2 +0.5 - - - B2 B2 / pl.3
28/08/2022 TOU Biissen B2 0 0 - 3 B1 LORANG Jim
28/08/2022 TOU Biissen B2 0 3 - 0 B1 NOËL Jean-Marie
28/08/2022 TOU Biissen B2 0 1 - 3 B2 ADAM Remi
28/08/2022 TOU Biissen B2 0 3 - 2 B3 WILMES Brix
28/08/2022 TOU Biissen B2 0 3 - 1 B2 GREIS Ralf
28/08/2022 TOU Biissen B2 0 3 - 0 B3 ARCQ Mike

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
03/12/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) SCHROEDER Kim Préizerdaul 262.06 1.03 3-2 281.88
03/12/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) FERBER Foos Préizerdaul 289.44 1.03 1-3 280.76
26/11/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) WINKEL Johan Berbuerg 255.82 1.03 3-2 281.95
26/11/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) HOFFMANN Jean-Pierre Berbuerg 250.00 1.03 1-3 280.93
19/11/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) MONTANARI Marc Hueschtert-F. 300.89 1.03 1-3 282.57
19/11/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) DECKER Serge Hueschtert-F. 305.74 1.03 1-3 283.72
12/11/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) NI Xiao Jing Ettelbréck 295.07 1.03 3-1 284.86
12/11/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) DANIELSSON Tommy Ettelbréck 360.00 1.03 0-3 282.96
22/10/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) FRITSCH Martin Recken 277.66 1.03 3-2 283.52
22/10/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) GREIS Ralf Recken 220.37 1.03 3-0 281.93
09/10/2022 Crit CAD : Elim TÖRÖK Samuel Bartreng 199.59 1.02 3-2 x 281.60
09/10/2022 Crit CAD : Elim ZHU Steven Bäerdref 124.89 1.02 3-0 x 281.60
09/10/2022 Crit CAD : Elim KRAUS Lenn Recken 165.13 1.02 3-1 x 281.60
08/10/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) ZIMMER Alex Wolz 241.13 1.03 2-3 281.60
08/10/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) KARIER Dan Wolz 235.27 1.03 3-0 283.55
02/10/2022 TOU Houwald STAUDT Yannick Ell 330.65 1.04 3-1 282.88
02/10/2022 TOU Houwald BELLAOUI Ben Houwald 402.58 1.04 1-3 x 279.82
02/10/2022 TOU Houwald TRIBOI Catalina Zéisseng 300.50 1.03 1-3 279.82
02/10/2022 TOU Houwald THOSS Sam Berbuerg 217.26 1.03 3-0 281.12
02/10/2022 TOU Houwald SCHROEDER Kim Préizerdaul 262.06 1.03 3-0 280.82
01/10/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) WEBER Alex Lënster 305.03 1.03 3-2 279.37
01/10/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) FEIDT Laurent Lënster 346.09 1.03 3-1 276.76
01/10/2022 TEENS-CUP (R2) REMY Lis Préizerdaul 101.36 1.02 3-0 x 272.96
24/09/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) NEYENS Gilles Nouspelt 303.40 1.03 1-3 272.96
24/09/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) PALER Christian Nouspelt 322.40 1.03 1-3 274.21
17/09/2022 TOU Préizerdaul WILTGEN Pit Hueschtert-F. 301.88 1.03 1-3 275.24
17/09/2022 TOU Préizerdaul SCHROEDER Kim Préizerdaul 262.06 1.03 3-1 276.61
17/09/2022 TOU Préizerdaul PETERS Chris Lenneng 274.71 1.03 3-0 274.89
17/09/2022 TOU Préizerdaul ZWANK Nash Préizerdaul 235.62 1.03 3-0 272.73
17/09/2022 TOU Préizerdaul TÖRÖK Samuel Bartreng 199.59 1.03 3-0 271.65
17/09/2022 TOU Préizerdaul DIJOU Cédric Ettelbréck 228.29 1.03 3-1 271.61
17/09/2022 TOU Préizerdaul SCHMIT Claude Bech 215.90 1.03 3-0 270.67
17/09/2022 TOU Préizerdaul WILMES Brix Diddeleng 197.72 1.03 3-0 270.09
28/08/2022 TOU Biissen LORANG Jim Préizerdaul 317.68 1.03 0-3 270.07
28/08/2022 TOU Biissen NOËL Jean-Marie Kordall 292.64 1.03 3-0 271.31
28/08/2022 TOU Biissen ADAM Remi Esch Abol 250.00 1.04 1-3 268.07
28/08/2022 TOU Biissen WILMES Brix Diddeleng 197.72 1.04 3-2 270.48
28/08/2022 TOU Biissen GREIS Ralf Recken 220.37 1.04 3-1 270.40
28/08/2022 TOU Biissen ARCQ Mike Aischen 214.51 1.04 3-0 269.47
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros Bartreng 136.57 1.04 3-0 x 268.71
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) REISEN Vasco Houwald 129.39 1.04 3-0 x 268.71
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) WILMES Collien Diddeleng 120.58 1.04 3-0 x 268.71
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) HANSEN Finja Diddeleng 122.83 1.04 3-0 x 268.71
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) NETO CACAO Jay Diddeleng 133.35 1.04 3-0 x 268.71
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) PIRES LE Simao Beetebuerg-P. 92.22 1.04 3-0 x 268.71
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 141.99 1.04 3-0 x 268.71
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) GIERES Chiara Bäerdref 133.68 1.04 3-0 x 268.71
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) SCHUDER MINDEN Jona Berbuerg 137.48 1.04 3-0 x 268.71
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) BUTTINI Nicolas Berbuerg 106.80 1.04 3-0 x 268.71
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : MIN SAHR Aaron Lénger 337.02 1.04 0-3 268.71
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : MIN KRAUS Lenn Recken 153.05 1.04 3-0 x 269.68
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : MIN FEHR David Bartreng 111.14 1.04 3-0 x 269.68
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess B WILTZIUS Alain Bech-Maacher 347.94 1.08 1-3 269.68
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess B ALLOIN Clément Féngeg 223.29 1.08 3-1 270.21
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) HERMANN Steve Rued 237.32 1.03 3-0 268.67
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) WANG Yahui Rued 229.32 1.03 3-1 266.91
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) MAYER Gregory Miedernach 217.56 1.03 3-0 265.39
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) PETRY Paul Miedernach 252.14 1.03 1-3 264.30
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) SCHMIT Claude Bech 219.51 1.03 3-1 267.41
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) KHANZODE Aditya Buerglënster 284.02 1.03 0-3 266.22
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) ARENSDORFF André Uewerdonwen 316.33 1.03 1-3 268.82
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) BAST Mike Uewerdonwen 500.20 1.03 0-3 x 270.77
12/02/2022 KIDS CUP (TF) SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros Bartreng 136.57 1.08 3-0 x 270.77
12/02/2022 KIDS CUP (TF) RABINOWICZ Oskar Lëntgen 140.87 1.08 3-0 x 270.77
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) PUSCH Oliver Gréiwemaacher 263.38 1.03 2-3 270.77
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) LOLAICO Luciano Gréiwemaacher 300.00 1.03 2-3 274.33
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) NEYENS Gilles Nouspelt 303.78 1.03 1-3 277.13
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) PALER Christian Nouspelt 318.74 1.03 0-3 280.07
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) SIMON Martine Recken 304.00 1.03 0-3 282.80
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) JOTTAY Philippe Recken 428.96 1.03 0-3 x 286.28
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) RISCH Claude Union 222.44 1.03 3-1 286.28
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) LINK Georges Union 283.14 1.03 2-3 285.35
12/12/2021 Crit MIN : Fin SCHLOTTHAUER Vincent Ierpeldeng 137.27 1.04 3-0 x 290.09
12/12/2021 Crit MIN : Fin VALENTE Noah Lénger 135.47 1.04 3-0 x 290.09
12/12/2021 Crit MIN : Fin LAMBINET Noah Iechternach 261.15 1.04 0-3 290.09
12/12/2021 Crit MIN : Fin SAHR Aaron Lénger 286.00 1.04 0-3 296.09
12/12/2021 Crit MIN : Fin SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros Bartreng 132.41 1.04 3-0 x 301.79
12/12/2021 Crit MIN : Fin RIES Gilles Lënster 126.37 1.04 3-1 x 301.79
12/12/2021 Crit MIN : Fin THEISEN Philip Lëntgen 150.83 1.04 3-0 x 301.79
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) ORLANDO Michel Biekerech 263.93 1.01 3-0 301.79
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SCHMIT Maurice Biekerech 302.71 1.01 1-3 298.49
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) ROTILI Luca Biissen 282.64 1.01 3-1 304.74
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) KREINS Paul Biissen 258.32 1.01 3-0 299.38
04/12/2021 KIDS CUP (TF) WILMES Collien Diddeleng 113.70 1.06 3-0 x 295.72
04/12/2021 KIDS CUP (TF) SILVESTRE Marcel Diddeleng 125.61 1.06 3-0 x 295.72
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SCHAACK Luc Elwen 306.10 1.01 3-0 295.72
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) HEINEN Harry Elwen 284.45 1.01 3-0 286.10
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) RIPP Laurent Housen 259.91 1.01 3-0 277.37
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SCHUSTER Alain Housen 306.24 1.01 2-3 270.19
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) EVEN Alain Ell 291.88 1.01 3-1 277.19
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) GOEDERT Steve Ell 346.10 1.01 0-3 262.83
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BERTEMES Daniel Wëntger 268.11 1.01 3-2 266.92
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) NEUMAN Gaston Wëntger 295.70 1.01 2-3 251.38
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 2 SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros Bartreng 132.41 1.02 3-0 x 261.63
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 2 VALENTE Noah Lénger 135.47 1.02 3-0 x 261.63
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 2 KRAUS Lenn Recken 156.72 1.02 3-0 x 261.63
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 2 SCHMIT Luca Bech 114.37 1.02 3-0 x 261.63
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BIVER Jo Nouspelt 243.81 1.01 1-3 261.63
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) KOCH Ronny Nouspelt 296.52 1.01 1-3 285.80
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) MOUSEL Luc Recken 239.35 1.01 3-2 314.18
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BEAUME Christian Recken 235.38 1.01 1-3 310.51
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros Bartreng 132.41 1.02 3-0 x 461.73
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) HOFFMANN Mil Recken 121.50 1.02 3-0 x 461.73
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) SCHLOTTHAUER Vincent Ierpeldeng 137.27 1.02 3-0 x 461.73
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) MARTIN Torsten Lënster 290.15 1.01 3-1 x 461.73
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) LAPLUME Tom Lënster 343.73 1.01 3-1 461.73