Luxembourg logo

DT Minerva Lintgen - THEISEN Max

Général

Classement C2 +5
Points VB-RGL 6.57
Place VB-RGL 1415

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lëntgen 4 CH SEN (N2-D5) 1 1 - 1 50 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1
Lëntgen 5 CH SEN (N2-D5) 4 7 - 1 88 % 2 - 2 50 % 1 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 0
Lëntgen 6 CH SEN (N2-D5) 1 2 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Lëntgen 1 CH CAD (R2) 4 7 - 5 58 % - - 2 - 2 2 - 2 3 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 10 17 - 7 71 % 3 - 7 30 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 10 17 - 7 71 % 3 - 7 30 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess C C2 0 0 - 3 C1 LEY Sven
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim 2 C2 0 3 - 0 D2•D1 THORN Julien
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim 2 C2 0 3 - 0 D2 LANNERS Maurice
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Lëntgen 5 - Hueschtert-F. 6 C2 +1.5 3 - 1 B3 WEBER Lea
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Lëntgen 5 - Hueschtert-F. 6 C2 +1 3 - 0 C1 FAUTSCH Kevin
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : PrM C2 0 1 - 3 B2 HABSCHEID Sam
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : PrM C2 0 3 - 1 C3 KRAUS Lenn
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : PrM C2 0 3 - 0 D2 LANNERS Félix
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : PrM C2 0 3 - 0 D3 MAJERUS Max
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : PrM C2 0 3 - 0 D3 LANNERS Maude
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : PrM C2 0 3 - 0 D3 SAPUTO Giulio
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 CORREIA Sven-Jan
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 MICHELS Arno
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Biekerech 2 - Lëntgen 4 C2 +1 3 - 2 C1 KERSCHEN Patrick
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Biekerech 2 - Lëntgen 4 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 BRAUN Jean
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Lëntgen 5 - Rammerech 1 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 GOLLERE Jeannot
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Lëntgen 5 - Rammerech 1 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 MAUS Fernand
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Groussbus-M. 2 - Lëntgen 5 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 FREYMANN Alain
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Groussbus-M. 2 - Lëntgen 5 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 KASS Martine
29/12/2019 TOU Recken C3•C2 0 - - - C3 C3 / pl.1 - [ nc ]
28/12/2019 TOU Recken C3 +1.5 - - - C3•JUN C3 / pl.1
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Aischen 3 - Lëntgen 6 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 WEIS Karin
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Aischen 3 - Lëntgen 6 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 KIRSCH Cyrille
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Lënster 1 - Lëntgen 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 BIEDERMANN Mario
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Lënster 1 - Lëntgen 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 STEIL Daniel
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Lënster 1 - Lëntgen 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 PIRIOU Edouard
24/11/2019 TOU Ettelbréck C3 +1.5 - - - C3 C3 / pl.1
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Berbuerg 1 - Lëntgen 1 C3 +1 3 - 1 C2 FEYDER Noah
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Berbuerg 1 - Lëntgen 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 FEYDER Lena
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Berbuerg 1 - Lëntgen 1 C3 -0.5 1 - 3 C3 THOSS Sam
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Lëntgen 1 - Lénger 1 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 NICLOU Noah
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Lëntgen 1 - Lénger 1 C3 0 0 - 3 B3 SAHR Aaron
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Lëntgen 1 - Lénger 1 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 SAHR Jonah
31/10/2019 TOU Noumer C3 +1.5 - - - C3•JUN C3 / pl.1
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 ROLLMANN Gilles
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 C3 0 0 - 3 B2 HABSCHEID Sam
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 SAHR Aaron
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 HOLCHER Julien
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 REPOSSI Roman
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 LANNERS Maurice
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Diddeleng 1 - Lëntgen 1 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 SRODKA Wojtek
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Diddeleng 1 - Lëntgen 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 CAMPORESE Scotty
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Diddeleng 1 - Lëntgen 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 WILMES Brix
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Lëntgen 5 - Ell 3 C3 +1.5 3 - 2 C1 RASQUE Marc
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Lëntgen 5 - Ell 3 C3 +1 3 - 2 C2 REISER Guy
15/09/2019 TOU Lénger C3 +1 - - - C3 C3 / pl.2

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess C LEY Sven Biissen 12.34 1.04 0-3 x 6.57
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim 2 THORN Julien Féngeg 1.68 1.02 3-0 x 6.57
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim 2 LANNERS Maurice Recken 1.67 1.02 3-0 x 6.57
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEBER Lea Hueschtert-F. 12.58 1.00 3-1 6.57
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) FAUTSCH Kevin Hueschtert-F. 12.88 1.00 3-0 6.25
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : PrM HABSCHEID Sam Recken 14.00 1.01 1-3 x 5.90
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : PrM KRAUS Lenn Recken 2.46 1.01 3-1 x 5.90
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : PrM LANNERS Félix Recken 1.56 1.01 3-0 x 5.90
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : PrM MAJERUS Max Recken 1.50 1.01 3-0 x 5.90
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : PrM LANNERS Maude Recken 1.50 1.01 3-0 x 5.90
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : PrM SAPUTO Giulio Hueschtert-F. 1.21 1.01 3-0 x 5.90
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 CORREIA Sven-Jan Biissen 16.00 1.02 1-3 x 5.90
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 MICHELS Arno Gilsdref-V. 9.97 1.02 3-1 5.90
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) BRAUN Jean Biekerech 12.13 1.00 1-3 x 5.64
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) KERSCHEN Patrick Biekerech 13.72 1.00 3-2 5.64
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) MAUS Fernand Rammerech 9.29 1.00 3-0 5.21
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) GOLLERE Jeannot Rammerech 6.12 1.00 3-0 4.95
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) FREYMANN Alain Groussbus-M. 8.99 1.00 3-0 4.83
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) KASS Martine Groussbus-M. 14.30 1.00 1-3 x 4.56
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEIS Karin Aischen 3.53 1.00 3-0 4.56
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KIRSCH Cyrille Aischen 2.61 1.00 3-0 x 4.55
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) BIEDERMANN Mario Lënster 4.25 1.01 3-1 4.55
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) STEIL Daniel Lënster 2.13 1.01 3-0 x 4.51
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) PIRIOU Edouard Lënster 3.60 1.01 3-1 4.51
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) FEYDER Noah Berbuerg 3.66 1.02 3-1 4.49
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) FEYDER Lena Berbuerg 2.23 1.02 3-0 x 4.47
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) THOSS Sam Berbuerg 3.43 1.02 1-3 4.47
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) SAHR Jonah Lénger 2.63 1.02 1-3 4.57
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) SAHR Aaron Lénger 5.27 1.02 0-3 4.71
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) NICLOU Noah Lénger 6.04 1.02 0-3 4.77
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 ROLLMANN Gilles Mondorf 6.66 1.02 0-3 4.80
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 HABSCHEID Sam Recken 12.52 1.02 0-3 x 4.82
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 SAHR Aaron Lénger 5.27 1.02 0-3 4.82
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 HOLCHER Julien Méischdref 3.19 1.02 3-1 x 4.90
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 REPOSSI Roman Bartreng 1.53 1.02 3-0 x 4.90
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 LANNERS Maurice Recken 1.50 1.02 3-0 x 4.90
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) SRODKA Wojtek Diddeleng 2.84 1.02 0-3 4.90
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) CAMPORESE Scotty Diddeleng 1.89 1.02 3-0 x 6.44
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) WILMES Brix Diddeleng 2.30 1.02 3-0 x 6.44
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) REISER Guy Ell 12.07 1.00 3-2 6.44
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RASQUE Marc Ell 14.17 1.00 3-2 4.31
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) GANSEN Joé Recken 3.78 1.02 3-2 3.19
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) MAJERUS Charel Recken 2.08 1.02 3-0 x 3.03
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) NIES Charel Rued 3.99 1.02 3-0 3.03
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) BENCK Charlotte Rued 2.34 1.02 3-2 2.81
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) FELTGEN Patrick Préizerdaul 3.22 1.02 0-3 2.78
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) FLICK DEISGES Pol Préizerdaul 2.31 1.02 3-0 2.84
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) HURT Lisa Bäerdref 4.11 1.02 0-3 x 2.81
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 1.55 1.02 3-0 x 2.81
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) BAHTOVIC Maysa Houwald 8.08 1.02 0-3 x 2.81
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) NOGACKI Nicolas Houwald 3.55 1.02 3-2 2.81
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) KUFFER Tom Bartreng 6.99 1.02 1-3 x 2.52
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) TÖRÖK Samuel Bartreng 2.58 1.02 0-3 2.52
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) THOSS Sam Berbuerg 2.67 1.00 0-3 2.64
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) FEYDER Noah Berbuerg 3.02 1.00 0-3 2.81
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) FEYDER Lena Berbuerg 2.01 1.00 2-3 3.01
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) GOETZINGER Tom Nacher 5.80 1.00 1-3 x 3.57
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) MATHAY Jeff Hueschtert-F. 13.05 1.00 0-3 x 3.57
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) BISSEN Luca Nacher 2.96 1.00 3-0 3.57
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : PrM WILMES Brix Diddeleng 2.05 1.03 1-3 3.38
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Mess C GRY Remy Altwis-Gaasp. 14.44 1.04 0-3 x 5.35
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Mess C GANSEN Joé Recken 3.87 1.04 3-1 5.35