Luxembourg logo

DT Minerva Lintgen - THEISEN Max

Général

Classement B2 +6.5
Points VB-RGL 226.89
Place VB-RGL 420

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lëntgen 3 CH SEN (DR2) 14 15 - 13 54 % - - 4 - 7 7 - 4 3 - 0 1 - 2
Lëntgen 2 CH SEN (DR2) 3 1 - 5 17 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 3 1 - 2
Lëntgen 1 CH MIN (R2) 5 10 - 0 100 % - - 5 - 0 5 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 22 26 - 18 59 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lëntgen 1 KIDS CUP (TF) 5 7 - 0 100 % - - 5 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 5 7 - 0 100 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 27 33 - 18 65 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2E Briddel 1 - Lëntgen 1 B2 0 3 - 0 C2 SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2E Briddel 1 - Lëntgen 1 B2 0 3 - 0 C3 REISEN Vasco
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2D Lëntgen 1 - Diddeleng 1 B2 0 3 - 0 D1 HANSEN Finja
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2D Lëntgen 1 - Diddeleng 1 B2 0 3 - 0 C3 WILMES Collien
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Lëntgen 1 B2 0 3 - 0 D1 PIRES LE Simao
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Lëntgen 1 B2 0 3 - 0 C2 NETO CACAO Jay
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Lëntgen 1 - Bäerdref 1 B2 0 3 - 0 C3 LOUREIRO Adrien
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Lëntgen 1 - Bäerdref 1 B2 0 3 - 0 D1 GIERES Chiara
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Lëntgen 1 - Berbuerg 1 B2 0 3 - 0 C3 SCHUDER MINDEN Jona
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Lëntgen 1 - Berbuerg 1 B2 0 3 - 0 D1 BUTTINI Nicolas
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : MIN B2 0 0 - 3 A3 SAHR Aaron
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : MIN B2 0 3 - 0 C1 KRAUS Lenn
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : MIN B2 0 3 - 0 D1 FEHR David
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess B B2 0 1 - 3 B1 WILTZIUS Alain
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess B B2 0 3 - 1 B3 ALLOIN Clément
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-18 Rued 3 - Lëntgen 3 B2 +0.5 3 - 0 B2 HERMANN Steve
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-18 Rued 3 - Lëntgen 3 B2 +0.5 3 - 1 B2 WANG Yahui
13/03/2022 TOU Nouspelt B2 +0.5 - - - B1 B1 / pl.3 *
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-17 Lëntgen 3 - Miedernach 1 B2 +0.5 3 - 0 B2 MAYER Gregory
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-17 Lëntgen 3 - Miedernach 1 B2 -0.5 1 - 3 B2 PETRY Paul
06/03/2022 TOU Briddel B2 +0.5 - - - B2 B2 / pl.3
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-16 Bech 1 - Lëntgen 3 B2 0 3 - 1 B3 SCHMIT Claude
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-16 Bech 1 - Lëntgen 3 B2 -0.5 0 - 3 B2 KHANZODE Aditya
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-15 Uewerdonwen 1 - Lëntgen 3 B2 0 1 - 3 B1 ARENSDORFF André
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-15 Uewerdonwen 1 - Lëntgen 3 B2 0 0 - 3 A2 BAST Mike
12/02/2022 KIDS CUP (TF) Briddel 1 - Lëntgen 1 B2 0 3 - 0 C3 SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros
12/02/2022 KIDS CUP (TF) Briddel 1 - Lëntgen 1 B2 0 3 - 0 C3 RABINOWICZ Oskar
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-14 Lëntgen 3 - Gréiwemaacher 1 B2 -0.5 2 - 3 B2 PUSCH Oliver
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-14 Lëntgen 3 - Gréiwemaacher 1 B2 0 2 - 3 B1 LOLAICO Luciano
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-13 Nouspelt 1 - Lëntgen 2 B2 0 1 - 3 B1 NEYENS Gilles
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-13 Nouspelt 1 - Lëntgen 2 B2 0 0 - 3 B1 PALER Christian
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-12 Lëntgen 2 - Recken 2 B2 0 0 - 3 A3 JOTTAY Philippe
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-12 Lëntgen 2 - Recken 2 B2 0 0 - 3 A3 SIMON Martine
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-11 Union 2 - Lëntgen 2 B2 0 2 - 3 B1 LINK Georges
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-11 Union 2 - Lëntgen 2 B2 +0.5 3 - 1 B2 RISCH Claude
31/12/2021 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
12/12/2021 Crit MIN : Fin B2 0 3 - 0 C2 SCHLOTTHAUER Vincent
12/12/2021 Crit MIN : Fin B2 0 3 - 0 C2 VALENTE Noah
12/12/2021 Crit MIN : Fin B2 0 0 - 3 B1 LAMBINET Noah
12/12/2021 Crit MIN : Fin B2 0 0 - 3 A3 SAHR Aaron
12/12/2021 Crit MIN : Fin B2 0 3 - 0 C3 SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros
12/12/2021 Crit MIN : Fin B2 0 3 - 1 C3 RIES Gilles
12/12/2021 Crit MIN : Fin B2 0 3 - 0 C1 THEISEN Philip
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Lëntgen 3 - Biekerech 1 B2 +0.5 3 - 0 B2 ORLANDO Michel
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Lëntgen 3 - Biekerech 1 B2 0 1 - 3 B1 SCHMIT Maurice
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Biissen 2 - Lëntgen 3 B2 +0.5 3 - 1 B2 ROTILI Luca
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Biissen 2 - Lëntgen 3 B2 +0.5 3 - 0 B2 KREINS Paul
04/12/2021 KIDS CUP (TF) Lëntgen 1 - Diddeleng 1 B2 0 3 - 0 D1 WILMES Collien
04/12/2021 KIDS CUP (TF) Lëntgen 1 - Diddeleng 1 B2 0 3 - 0 D2 SILVESTRE Marcel
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Lëntgen 3 - Elwen 1 B2 +0.5 3 - 0 B2 HEINEN Harry
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Lëntgen 3 - Elwen 1 B2 +1 3 - 0 B1 SCHAACK Luc
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Lëntgen 3 - Housen 1 B2 +0.5 3 - 0 B2 RIPP Laurent
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Lëntgen 3 - Housen 1 B2 0 2 - 3 B1 SCHUSTER Alain
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Ell 1 - Lëntgen 3 B2 +1 3 - 1 B1 EVEN Alain
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Ell 1 - Lëntgen 3 B2 0 0 - 3 B1 GOEDERT Steve
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Lëntgen 3 - Wëntger 2 B2 -0.5 2 - 3 B2 NEUMAN Gaston
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Lëntgen 3 - Wëntger 2 B2 +0.5 3 - 2 B2 BERTEMES Daniel
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 2 B2 0 3 - 0 C3 SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 2 B2 0 3 - 0 C3 VALENTE Noah
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 2 B2 0 3 - 0 C1 KRAUS Lenn
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 2 B2 0 3 - 0 D1 SCHMIT Luca
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Nouspelt 2 - Lëntgen 3 B2 -0.5 1 - 3 B2 BIVER Jo
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Nouspelt 2 - Lëntgen 3 B2 0 1 - 3 B1 KOCH Ronny
03/10/2021 TOU Houwald B3•B2 +1 - - - B2 B2 / pl.2 *
03/10/2021 TOU Houwald B3 +1.5 - - - B3 B3 / pl.1
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Lëntgen 3 - Recken 4 B3 0 1 - 3 B2 BEAUME Christian
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Lëntgen 3 - Recken 4 B3 +1 3 - 2 B2 MOUSEL Luc
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) 12-02 Lëntgen 1 - Briddel 1 B3 0 3 - 0 D1 SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) 12-02 Lëntgen 1 - Recken 2 B3 0 3 - 0 D2 HOFFMANN Mil
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) 12-02 Ierpeldeng 1 - Lëntgen 1 B3 0 3 - 0 C3 SCHLOTTHAUER Vincent
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Lënster 2 - Lëntgen 3 B3 +1.5 3 - 1 B1 LAPLUME Tom
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Lënster 2 - Lëntgen 3 B3 +1.5 3 - 1 B1 MARTIN Torsten

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros Briddel 136.57 1.04 3-0 x 228.79
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) REISEN Vasco Briddel 129.39 1.04 3-0 x 228.79
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) WILMES Collien Diddeleng 120.58 1.04 3-0 x 228.79
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) HANSEN Finja Diddeleng 122.83 1.04 3-0 x 228.79
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) NETO CACAO Jay Beetebuerg-P. 133.35 1.04 3-0 x 228.79
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) PIRES LE Simao Beetebuerg-P. 92.22 1.04 3-0 x 228.79
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 141.99 1.04 3-0 x 228.79
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) GIERES Chiara Bäerdref 133.68 1.04 3-0 x 228.79
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) SCHUDER MINDEN Jona Berbuerg 137.48 1.04 3-0 x 228.79
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) BUTTINI Nicolas Berbuerg 106.80 1.04 3-0 x 228.79
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : MIN SAHR Aaron Lénger 337.02 1.04 0-3 x 228.79
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : MIN KRAUS Lenn Recken 153.05 1.04 3-0 x 228.79
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : MIN FEHR David Bartreng 111.14 1.04 3-0 x 228.79
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess B WILTZIUS Alain Bech-Maacher 347.94 1.08 1-3 x 228.79
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess B ALLOIN Clément Uewerkäerjeng 223.29 1.08 3-1 228.79
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) HERMANN Steve Rued 237.32 1.03 3-0 227.52
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) WANG Yahui Rued 229.32 1.03 3-1 226.14
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) MAYER Gregory Miedernach 217.56 1.03 3-0 224.89
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) PETRY Paul Miedernach 252.14 1.03 1-3 223.83
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) SCHMIT Claude Bech 219.51 1.03 3-1 224.56
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) KHANZODE Aditya Bech 284.02 1.03 0-3 223.42
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) ARENSDORFF André Uewerdonwen 316.33 1.03 1-3 223.84
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) BAST Mike Uewerdonwen 500.20 1.03 0-3 x 223.92
12/02/2022 KIDS CUP (TF) SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros Briddel 136.57 1.08 3-0 x 223.92
12/02/2022 KIDS CUP (TF) RABINOWICZ Oskar Briddel 140.87 1.08 3-0 x 223.92
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) PUSCH Oliver Gréiwemaacher 263.38 1.03 2-3 223.92
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) LOLAICO Luciano Gréiwemaacher 300.00 1.03 2-3 224.58
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) NEYENS Gilles Nouspelt 303.78 1.03 1-3 224.86
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) PALER Christian Nouspelt 318.74 1.03 0-3 225.10
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) SIMON Martine Recken 304.00 1.03 0-3 225.19
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) JOTTAY Philippe Recken 428.96 1.03 0-3 x 225.45
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) RISCH Claude Union 222.44 1.03 3-1 225.45
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) LINK Georges Union 283.14 1.03 2-3 224.10
12/12/2021 Crit MIN : Fin SCHLOTTHAUER Vincent Ierpeldeng 137.27 1.04 3-0 x 224.60
12/12/2021 Crit MIN : Fin VALENTE Noah Ierpeldeng 135.47 1.04 3-0 x 224.60
12/12/2021 Crit MIN : Fin LAMBINET Noah Berbuerg 261.15 1.04 0-3 224.60
12/12/2021 Crit MIN : Fin SAHR Aaron Lénger 286.00 1.04 0-3 225.34
12/12/2021 Crit MIN : Fin SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros Briddel 132.41 1.04 3-0 x 225.81
12/12/2021 Crit MIN : Fin RIES Gilles Lënster 126.37 1.04 3-1 x 225.81
12/12/2021 Crit MIN : Fin THEISEN Philip Lëntgen 150.83 1.04 3-0 x 225.81
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) ORLANDO Michel Biekerech 263.93 1.01 3-0 225.81
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SCHMIT Maurice Biekerech 302.71 1.01 1-3 223.47
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) ROTILI Luca Biissen 282.64 1.01 3-1 223.81
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) KREINS Paul Biissen 258.32 1.01 3-0 220.87
04/12/2021 KIDS CUP (TF) WILMES Collien Diddeleng 113.70 1.06 3-0 x 218.45
04/12/2021 KIDS CUP (TF) SILVESTRE Marcel Diddeleng 125.61 1.06 3-0 x 218.45
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SCHAACK Luc Elwen 306.10 1.01 3-0 218.45
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) HEINEN Harry Elwen 284.45 1.01 3-0 214.67
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) RIPP Laurent Housen 259.91 1.01 3-0 211.32
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SCHUSTER Alain Housen 306.24 1.01 2-3 208.51
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) EVEN Alain Ell 291.88 1.01 3-1 208.53
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) GOEDERT Steve Ell 346.10 1.01 0-3 x 204.63
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BERTEMES Daniel Wëntger 268.11 1.01 3-2 204.63
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) NEUMAN Gaston Wëntger 295.70 1.01 2-3 201.25
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 2 SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros Briddel 132.41 1.02 3-0 x 201.27
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 2 VALENTE Noah Ierpeldeng 135.47 1.02 3-0 x 201.27
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 2 KRAUS Lenn Recken 156.72 1.02 3-0 201.27
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 2 SCHMIT Luca Bech 114.37 1.02 3-0 x 201.02
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BIVER Jo Nouspelt 243.81 1.01 1-3 201.02
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) KOCH Ronny Nouspelt 296.52 1.01 1-3 201.85
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) MOUSEL Luc Recken 239.35 1.01 3-2 201.88
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BEAUME Christian Recken 235.38 1.01 1-3 198.97
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros Briddel 132.41 1.02 3-0 x 199.96
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) HOFFMANN Mil Recken 121.50 1.02 3-0 x 199.96
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) SCHLOTTHAUER Vincent Ierpeldeng 137.27 1.02 3-0 x 199.96
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) MARTIN Torsten Lënster 290.15 1.01 3-1 199.96
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) LAPLUME Tom Lënster 343.73 1.01 3-1 195.09
11/07/2021 TOU Recken DI CINO Luca Féngeg 222.70 1.00 1-3 188.07
11/07/2021 TOU Recken HERMANN Steve Rued 226.61 1.00 1-3 189.12
11/07/2021 TOU Recken HERMANN Steve Rued 226.61 1.00 1-3 190.16
11/07/2021 TOU Recken TÖRÖK Samuel Bartreng 169.11 1.00 2-3 191.26
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen KIRSCH Charel Féngeg 209.76 1.00 3-0 193.55
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen SCHROEDER Kim Préizerdaul 232.74 1.00 0-3 190.96
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen GRUEN Lukas Noumer 217.46 1.00 3-2 192.05
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen THOSS Sam Berbuerg 155.92 1.00 0-3 188.92
27/06/2021 TOU Recken KIRSCH Charel Féngeg 209.76 1.00 3-0 191.73
27/06/2021 TOU Recken SCHROEDER Kim Préizerdaul 232.74 1.00 0-3 188.73
27/06/2021 TOU Recken WEBER Lea Hueschtert-F. 203.41 1.00 0-3 189.90
27/06/2021 TOU Recken TEHRANI-NEKOU Nima Recken 184.71 1.00 3-1 191.88
27/06/2021 TOU Recken GRUEN Lukas Noumer 217.46 1.00 3-2 189.81
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) OLINGER Pit Bartreng 170.30 1.02 3-1 185.84
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) TÖRÖK Samuel Bartreng 169.11 1.02 0-3 183.95
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) LAMBINET Noah Berbuerg 216.07 1.02 0-3 186.93
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) THOSS Sam Berbuerg 155.92 1.02 3-2 188.71
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) SAHR Aaron Lénger 206.13 1.02 1-3 187.63
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) RAGNACCI Tun Lénger 174.05 1.02 2-3 189.96
20/06/2021 Ch Nat : MIN SCHOLTES Pit Lenneng 199.36 1.03 2-3 193.70
20/06/2021 Ch Nat : MIN BREIER Joe Diddeleng 117.97 1.03 3-0 x 196.82
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) SAHR Aaron Lénger 206.13 1.02 0-3 196.82
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) RAGNACCI Tun Lénger 174.05 1.02 2-3 200.11
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) LAMBINET Noah Berbuerg 216.07 1.02 0-3 205.18
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) THOSS Sam Berbuerg 155.92 1.02 3-0 209.02
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) OLINGER Pit Bartreng 170.30 1.02 3-0 208.84
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) TÖRÖK Samuel Bartreng 169.11 1.02 3-1 207.13
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) LAMBINET Noah Berbuerg 216.07 1.02 0-3 205.28
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) THOSS Sam Berbuerg 155.92 1.02 3-2 210.51
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) GOEBEL Charel Recken 115.82 1.02 3-1 x 210.41
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) LANNERS Maurice Recken 115.80 1.02 3-0 x 210.41
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) ATHÉ Naël Diddeleng 120.22 1.02 3-1 x 210.41
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) KRUTEN Romain Houwald 122.55 1.02 3-0 x 210.41
15/05/2021 KIDS CUP (TF) SCHUDER MINDEN Jona Berbuerg 114.69 1.08 3-0 x 210.41
15/05/2021 KIDS CUP (TF) LANNERS Maurice Recken 115.80 1.06 3-0 x 210.41
10/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) STEPHANY Luca Recken 220.00 1.00 3-2 210.41
10/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) GREIS Ralf Recken 229.06 1.00 1-3 201.28
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) SCHROEDER Eugène Préizerdaul 194.61 1.00 3-0 207.26
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) ZWANK Nash Préizerdaul 185.97 1.00 0-3 199.89
26/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) BECKER Philip Biissen 193.24 1.00 3-0 212.44
26/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) SCHAUS Paul Biissen 192.20 1.00 3-0 203.52
26/09/2020 KIDS CUP (R2) REPOSSI Roman Bartreng 119.11 1.02 3-0 x 190.50
26/09/2020 KIDS CUP (R2) PRECHT PETER Bailey Nidderkäerjeng 113.64 1.02 3-0 x 190.50
26/09/2020 KIDS CUP (R2) GANGOLF Colin Diddeleng 115.82 1.02 3-0 x 190.50
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) ZUIDBERG Yannick Noumer 203.03 1.00 3-0 190.50
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) GRUEN Lukas Noumer 217.46 1.00 2-3 163.99
13/09/2020 Ch Nat : PrM LAMBINET Noah Berbuerg 216.07 1.03 0-3 173.13
13/09/2020 Ch Nat : PrM KRAUS Lenn Recken 143.92 1.03 3-0 197.16
13/09/2020 Ch Nat : PrM LANNERS Félix Recken 113.62 1.03 3-0 x -
13/09/2020 Ch Nat : PrM SCHWEITZER Félix Hueschtert-F. 105.29 1.03 3-0 x -