Luxembourg logo

DT Préizerdaul - FLICK Raymond

Général

Classement D1 -2
Points VB-RGL 122.58
Place VB-RGL 1625

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Préizerdaul 5 CH SEN (N2-D5) 4 2 - 6 25 % 2 - 2 50 % 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 3 1 - 3
Préizerdaul 6 CH SEN (D6•RR) 11 18 - 15 55 % 5 - 5 50 % 4 - 7 6 - 5 7 - 3 0 - 0
Total: 15 20 - 21 49 % 7 - 7 50 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 15 20 - 21 49 % 7 - 7 50 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-15 Préizerdaul 6 - Osper 4 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 GRAAS Jil
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-15 Préizerdaul 6 - Osper 4 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 BERTEMES Lynn
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-15 Préizerdaul 6 - Osper 4 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 PLETSCHET Sam
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess D D1 0 0 - 3 D2 BREIER Joe
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess D D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 FRIEDERES Claude
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-14 Biissen 7 - Préizerdaul 6 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 WEBER Aloyse
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-14 Biissen 7 - Préizerdaul 6 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 SOUSA RODRIGUES Manuel
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-14 Biissen 7 - Préizerdaul 6 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 MESEGUER Tomy
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Préizerdaul 5 - Rammerech 2 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 PROVOST Tammy
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Préizerdaul 5 - Rammerech 2 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 BREDIMUS Mady
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : VET D1 0 0 - 3 C3 PIERRE Philippe
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 KASEL Gil
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 VAN OOST Alexandra
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Osper 3 - Préizerdaul 5 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 BERTEMES Anne
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Osper 3 - Préizerdaul 5 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 MOECHER Annette
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-11 Préizerdaul 6 - Groussbus-M. 3 D1 0 1 - 3 C2 FREYMANN Alain
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-11 Préizerdaul 6 - Groussbus-M. 3 D1 0 2 - 3 C3 STEICHEN Jil
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-11 Préizerdaul 6 - Groussbus-M. 3 D1 +1 3 - 0 C3 PLETSCHETTE Karin
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-10 Préizerdaul 6 - Ell 7 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 BRAGARD Lee
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-10 Préizerdaul 6 - Ell 7 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 FORTON Florian
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-10 Préizerdaul 6 - Ell 7 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 WEBER Louis
14/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-09 Préizerdaul 6 - Noumer 4 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 HENKES Pol
14/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-09 Préizerdaul 6 - Noumer 4 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 BREDOHL Isabelle
14/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-09 Préizerdaul 6 - Noumer 4 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 FOHL Sophie
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Nacher 3 - Préizerdaul 5 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 BISSEN Lena
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Nacher 3 - Préizerdaul 5 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 DECKENBRUNNEN Mara
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-07 Préizerdaul 6 - Kauneref 5 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 THOMMES Myriam
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-07 Préizerdaul 6 - Kauneref 5 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 REUTER Max
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-07 Préizerdaul 6 - Kauneref 5 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 KAYSER Anita
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Biekerech 3 - Préizerdaul 5 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 ALLARD Carine
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Biekerech 3 - Préizerdaul 5 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 TRIERWEILER Anne-Marie
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-05 Préizerdaul 6 - Miedernach 4 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 ALMEIDA Natalina
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-05 Préizerdaul 6 - Miedernach 4 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 BERRY Richard
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-05 Préizerdaul 6 - Miedernach 4 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 BERRY Victor
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Rammerech 3 - Préizerdaul 6 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 PETRY Paul
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Rammerech 3 - Préizerdaul 6 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 STADTFELD Francis
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Rammerech 3 - Préizerdaul 6 D1 0 3 - 0
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Préizerdaul 6 - Housen 5 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 SCHINNERT Lara
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Préizerdaul 6 - Housen 5 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 SCHARFENBERGER Lynn
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Préizerdaul 6 - Housen 5 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 KELZIA Mahmoud
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-02 Groussbus-M. 3 - Préizerdaul 6 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 PICK Sascha
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-02 Groussbus-M. 3 - Préizerdaul 6 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 KRAEUSEL Simone
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-02 Groussbus-M. 3 - Préizerdaul 6 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 FLAMMANG Edmond
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-01 Houschent 1 - Préizerdaul 6 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 SCHMIT Victor
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-01 Houschent 1 - Préizerdaul 6 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 TELEN Roger
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-01 Houschent 1 - Préizerdaul 6 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 WAGENER Paul
15/09/2019 TOU Lenger D1 +0.5 - - - D1 D1 / pl.3

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH