Luxembourg logo

DT Berdorf - HURT Lisa

Général

Classement B3 +3.5
Points VB-RGL 194.75
Place VB-RGL 645

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Bäerdref 1 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 18 4 - 32 11 % 12 - 6 67 % 1 - 5 0 - 6 1 - 11 2 - 10
Bäerdref 1 CH JEU (R2) 6 6 - 6 50 % - - 2 - 4 4 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 24 10 - 38 21 % 12 - 6 67 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Bäerdref 1 COU THINK 1 1 - 0 100 % - - 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 1 1 - 0 100 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 25 11 - 38 22 % 12 - 6 67 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
16/06/2024 Ch Nat : JUN B3 0 0 - 3 B1 DUMONT Tessy
11/05/2024 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Hueschtert-F. 1 - Bäerdref 1 B3 0 3 - 1 C2 GOMES MATOS Alexandre
11/05/2024 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Hueschtert-F. 1 - Bäerdref 1 B3 0 3 - 0 C3 GOMES MATOS Marjolaine
11/05/2024 CH JEU (R2) J-2B Bäerdref 1 - Recken 3 B3 0 3 - 0 C3 SINTRA Hugo
11/05/2024 CH JEU (R2) J-2B Bäerdref 1 - Recken 3 B3 0 3 - 0 C3 SCHOELLEN Sophia
11/05/2024 CH JEU (R2) J-2A Bäerdref 1 - Bartreng 2 B3 -0.5 0 - 3 C1 REPOSSI Roman
11/05/2024 CH JEU (R2) J-2A Bäerdref 1 - Bartreng 2 B3 0 3 - 0 C2 KLOS Leonard
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Recken 2 - Bäerdref 1 B3 -0.5 0 - 3 C1 GOEBEL Charel
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Recken 2 - Bäerdref 1 B3 0 3 - 0 C2 KRAUS Finn
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Lënster 1 - Bäerdref 1 B3 0 1 - 3 B2 SEIBERT Jakob
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Lënster 1 - Bäerdref 1 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 RIES Gilles
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Bäerdref 1 - Bartreng 2 B3 0 0 - 3 B3 KUFFER Tom
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Bäerdref 1 - Bartreng 2 B3 0 2 - 3 B3 WONNER Antoine
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-17 Mäertert 1 - Bäerdref 1 B3 0 0 - 3 B1 SCALISE Stefano
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-17 Mäertert 1 - Bäerdref 1 B3 0 2 - 3 B2 WEYER Tom
13/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-18 Bäerdref 1 - Rued 3 B3 0 0 - 3 B3 BINTZ Pierre
13/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-18 Bäerdref 1 - Rued 3 B3 0 1 - 3 B3 PESLEUX Yann
23/03/2024 Ch Nat : Dam A-B B3 0 1 - 3 B3 BEREND Carine
23/03/2024 Ch Nat : Dam A-B B3 0 0 - 3 A3 PONCIN Julie
23/03/2024 Ch Nat : Dam A-B B3 0 0 - 3 A3 SADIKOVIC Melisa
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-16 Bäerdref 1 - Gréiwemaacher 1 B3 0 0 - 3 B1 LIPPERT Marc
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-16 Bäerdref 1 - Gréiwemaacher 1 B3 0 1 - 3 B3 GENSTRÖM Alex
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-15 Iechternach 2 - Bäerdref 1 B3 0 3 - 2 C1 LANGEHEGERMANN Romain
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-15 Iechternach 2 - Bäerdref 1 B3 0 2 - 3 B2 PICKAR Thomas
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-14 Bäerdref 1 - Lënster 3 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 DUMONT Tessy
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-14 Bäerdref 1 - Lënster 3 B3 +1 3 - 0 B2 MARTIN Torsten
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-13 Berbuerg 3 - Bäerdref 1 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 CRELO Paul
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-13 Berbuerg 3 - Bäerdref 1 B3 0 1 - 3 B2 ESPINOSA José (jr)
28/01/2024 Crit JUN : Fin B3 0 0 - 3 B2 DUMONT Tessy
28/01/2024 Crit JUN : Fin B3 0 0 - 3 A3 SADIKOVIC Enisa
28/01/2024 Crit JUN : Fin B3 0 0 - 3 A3 SADIKOVIC Melisa
28/01/2024 Crit JUN : Fin B3 0 3 - 2 C1 BEIL Lilou
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-12 Bäerdref 1 - Fluessweiler 2 B3 0 1 - 3 B2 SCHMIT Kim
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-12 Bäerdref 1 - Fluessweiler 2 B3 0 1 - 3 B2 GLESENER Ralph
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-11 Bäerdref 1 - Union 2 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 RISCH Claude
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-11 Bäerdref 1 - Union 2 B3 0 1 - 3 A3 VIHERLAIHO Leon
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-10 Zéisseng 1 - Bäerdref 1 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 BERNARDIN Luc
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-10 Zéisseng 1 - Bäerdref 1 B3 0 1 - 3 B2 WILMES Michel
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-09 Bäerdref 1 - Buerglënster 1 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 VOGEL Christian
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-09 Bäerdref 1 - Buerglënster 1 B3 0 1 - 3 B2 POMMERELL Rick
28/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-08 Zéisseng 1 - Bäerdref 1 B3 0 0 - 3 B1 POOS Christian
28/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-08 Zéisseng 1 - Bäerdref 1 B3 0 1 - 3 B1 ALLAR Joël
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-07 Bäerdref 1 - Lenneng 2 B3 0 0 - 3 B1 AJDARPASIC Admir
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-07 Bäerdref 1 - Lenneng 2 B3 0 1 - 3 B1 SCHWEITZER Paul-Eric
21/11/2023 COU THINK Aischen 1 - Bäerdref 1 B3 0 3 - 2 B3 ARCQ Mike
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-06 Bäerdref 1 - Meechtem 2 B3 0 1 - 3 B1 LEISEN Albert
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-06 Bäerdref 1 - Meechtem 2 B3 0 1 - 3 B3 RASTODER Muamer
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : U21 B3 0 0 - 3 A2 SCHOLTES Tom
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : U21 B3 +1 3 - 2 B2 SCHMIT Kim
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : U21 B3 0 3 - 1 D1 CONSTANT Guillaume
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : U21 B3 0 3 - 0 D1 WECKERING Pia
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-05 Uewerdonwen 1 - Bäerdref 1 B3 0 2 - 3 B2 DEMUTH Fernand
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-05 Uewerdonwen 1 - Bäerdref 1 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 ARENSDORFF André
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-04 Bäerdref 1 - Gréiwemaacher 1 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 PUSCH Oliver
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-04 Bäerdref 1 - Gréiwemaacher 1 B3 0 0 - 3 A3 LOLAICO Luciano
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-03 Lënster 3 - Bäerdref 1 B3 0 2 - 3 B3 SCHMITZ Rick
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-03 Lënster 3 - Bäerdref 1 B3 0 0 - 3 B3 BIEWER Patrick
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-02 Bäerdref 1 - Berbuerg 3 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 WINKEL Johan
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-02 Bäerdref 1 - Berbuerg 3 B3 +1 3 - 1 B2 ESPINOSA José (jr)
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-01 Eiter-Waldbr. 3 - Bäerdref 1 B3 0 1 - 3 B3 NITTLER Michel
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-01 Eiter-Waldbr. 3 - Bäerdref 1 B3 +0.5 3 - 0 B3 LOMBARDI Pol

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS G-PFW Score OW PFW
16/06/2024 Ch Nat : JUN DUMONT Tessy Lënster 299.24 1.04 0-3 x 194.75
11/05/2024 CH JEU (R2) GOMES MATOS Alexandre Hueschtert-F. 154.24 1.03 3-1 194.75
11/05/2024 CH JEU (R2) GOMES MATOS Marjolaine Hueschtert-F. 129.97 1.03 3-0 x 194.38
11/05/2024 CH JEU (R2) SINTRA Hugo Recken 129.69 1.03 3-0 x 194.38
11/05/2024 CH JEU (R2) SCHOELLEN Sophia Recken 124.90 1.03 3-0 x 194.38
11/05/2024 CH JEU (R2) REPOSSI Roman Bartreng 159.46 1.03 0-3 194.38
11/05/2024 CH JEU (R2) KLOS Leonard Bartreng 153.32 1.03 3-0 196.30
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) GOEBEL Charel Recken 168.41 1.03 0-3 195.98
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) KRAUS Finn Recken 159.77 1.03 3-0 197.88
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) SEIBERT Jakob Lënster 224.71 1.03 1-3 197.37
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) RIES Gilles Lënster 229.01 1.03 0-3 198.42
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) KUFFER Tom Bartreng 209.67 1.03 0-3 199.46
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) WONNER Antoine Bartreng 197.35 1.03 2-3 200.90
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) WEYER Tom Mäertert 254.10 1.05 2-3 202.65
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) SCALISE Stefano Mäertert 257.25 1.05 0-3 203.31
13/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) PESLEUX Yann Rued 227.26 1.05 1-3 203.95
13/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) BINTZ Pierre Rued 228.51 1.05 0-3 205.25
23/03/2024 Ch Nat : Dam A-B BEREND Carine Beetebuerg-P. 194.93 1.08 1-3 206.60
23/03/2024 Ch Nat : Dam A-B PONCIN Julie Lénger 324.62 1.08 0-3 x 208.64
23/03/2024 Ch Nat : Dam A-B SADIKOVIC Melisa Nidderkäerjeng 350.00 1.08 0-3 x 208.64
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) GENSTRÖM Alex Gréiwemaacher 220.66 1.05 1-3 208.64
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) LIPPERT Marc Gréiwemaacher 284.04 1.05 0-3 210.37
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) LANGEHEGERMANN Romain Iechternach 190.00 1.05 3-2 210.72
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) PICKAR Thomas Iechternach 279.17 1.05 2-3 208.84
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) MARTIN Torsten Lënster 280.86 1.05 3-0 209.28
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) DUMONT Tessy Lënster 288.87 1.05 0-3 x 202.50
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) ESPINOSA José (jr) Berbuerg 279.57 1.05 1-3 202.50
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) CRELO Paul Berbuerg 225.15 1.05 0-3 202.73
28/01/2024 Crit JUN : Fin DUMONT Tessy Lënster 288.57 1.04 0-3 204.50
28/01/2024 Crit JUN : Fin SADIKOVIC Enisa Nidderkäerjeng 413.57 1.04 0-3 x 204.64
28/01/2024 Crit JUN : Fin SADIKOVIC Melisa Nidderkäerjeng 350.00 1.04 0-3 x 204.64
28/01/2024 Crit JUN : Fin BEIL Lilou Lënster 164.98 1.04 3-2 204.64
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) GLESENER Ralph Fluessweiler 242.94 1.05 1-3 203.62
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) SCHMIT Kim Fluessweiler 234.98 1.05 1-3 205.11
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) RISCH Claude Union 240.00 1.05 0-3 207.00
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) VIHERLAIHO Leon Union 365.43 1.05 1-3 x 208.91
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) WILMES Michel Zéisseng 248.03 1.05 1-3 208.91
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) BERNARDIN Luc Zéisseng 283.24 1.05 0-3 210.72
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) VOGEL Christian Buerglënster 248.77 1.05 0-3 211.36
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) POMMERELL Rick Buerglënster 250.85 1.05 1-3 213.50
28/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) POOS Christian Zéisseng 286.30 1.05 0-3 215.81
28/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) ALLAR Joël Zéisseng 315.94 1.05 1-3 x 216.77
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) SCHWEITZER Paul-Eric Lenneng 278.97 1.05 1-3 216.77
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) AJDARPASIC Admir Lenneng 277.29 1.05 0-3 218.24
21/11/2023 COU THINK ARCQ Mike Aischen 224.04 1.02 3-2 220.02
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) RASTODER Muamer Meechtem 243.11 1.05 1-3 213.03
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) LEISEN Albert Meechtem 354.60 1.05 1-3 x 216.84
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : U21 SCHOLTES Tom Berbuerg 541.70 1.02 0-3 x 216.84
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : U21 SCHMIT Kim Fluessweiler 226.66 1.02 3-2 216.84
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : U21 CONSTANT Guillaume Gréiwemaacher 126.81 1.02 3-1 x 207.78
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : U21 WECKERING Pia Lenneng 116.72 1.02 3-0 x 207.78
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) DEMUTH Fernand Uewerdonwen 230.06 1.05 2-3 207.78
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) ARENSDORFF André Uewerdonwen 261.13 1.05 0-3 212.88
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) PUSCH Oliver Gréiwemaacher 265.15 1.05 0-3 216.53
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) LOLAICO Luciano Gréiwemaacher 309.71 1.05 0-3 220.82
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) BIEWER Patrick Lënster 223.31 1.05 0-3 221.31
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) SCHMITZ Rick Lënster 212.05 1.05 2-3 234.15
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) WINKEL Johan Berbuerg 259.70 1.05 0-3 255.39
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) ESPINOSA José (jr) Berbuerg 255.42 1.05 3-1 279.62
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) NITTLER Michel Eiter-Waldbr. 223.18 1.05 1-3 241.08
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) LOMBARDI Pol Eiter-Waldbr. 232.84 1.05 3-0 325.16