Luxembourg logo

DT Berdorf - HURT Lisa

Général

Classement C2 +1.5
Points VB-RGL 6.05
Place VB-RGL 1373

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Bäerdref 2 CH SEN (N2-D5) 8 1 - 15 6 % 1 - 7 13 % 0 - 4 1 - 3 0 - 4 0 - 4
Total: 8 1 - 15 6 % 1 - 7 13 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Bäerdref 3 CHALL (QL) 3 1 - 6 14 % - - 0 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 2 0 - 0
Total: 3 1 - 6 14 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 11 2 - 21 9 % 1 - 7 13 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Bech 1 - Bäerdref 2 C2 0 0 - 3 B3 NOBEL Sacha
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Bech 1 - Bäerdref 2 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 WEIS Daniel
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Bäerdref 2 - Fluessweiler 3 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 BRESER Claude
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Bäerdref 2 - Fluessweiler 3 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 MEYERS François
23/11/2019 L&G-Day C2 0 0 - 3 C2 KAUFFMANN Sandy
23/11/2019 L&G-Day C2 0 2 - 3 C2 CILLIEN Claudine
23/11/2019 L&G-Day C2 0 1 - 3 C2 GLODEN Carole
23/11/2019 L&G-Day C2 0 2 - 3 C2 SCHUH Jenny
23/11/2019 L&G-Day C2 0 0 - 3 C2 CILLIEN Claudine
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Rued 5 - Bäerdref 2 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 FREICHEL Gilles
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Rued 5 - Bäerdref 2 C2 0 2 - 3 C1 BRAUN Leon
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Bäerdref 3 - Iechternach 2 C2 0 3 - 2 C3 MAGALHAÊS PINTO Lara
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Bäerdref 3 - Iechternach 2 C2 0 0 - 3 C3 VITALI Sergio
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Bäerdref 2 - Berbuerg 4 C2 0 0 - 3 B3 LAMBINET Noah
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Bäerdref 2 - Berbuerg 4 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 SCHONS Laurent
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Bäerdref 3 - Rued 3 C2 0 1 - 3 C2 PROMMENSCHENKEL Patrick
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Bäerdref 3 - Rued 3 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 SCHWARTZ Marcel
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Bäerdref 3 - Rued 3 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 BRAUN Leon
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim C2 0 3 - 0 D3 REPOSSI Valentina
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim C2 0 3 - 0 C3 NICLOU Célina
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim C2 0 3 - 0 D3 ZABRIAN Sofia
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim C2 0 3 - 0 D2 SCHUDER MINDEN Jona
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim C2 0 3 - 0 D1•C3 GILLEN Nataly
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Lënster 6 - Bäerdref 2 C2 0 2 - 3 B3 TASKIRAN Alexandre
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Lënster 6 - Bäerdref 2 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 WEBER Georges
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Bäerdref 2 - Biwer 2 C2 0 0 - 3 B3 PUSCH Oliver
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Bäerdref 2 - Biwer 2 C2 0 0 - 3 B3 WEYER Laura
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Biwer 2 - Bäerdref 3 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 BEAUME Jacques
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Biwer 2 - Bäerdref 3 C2 0 0 - 3 B3 PUSCH Oliver
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Gréiwemaacher 1 - Bäerdref 2 C2 0 0 - 3 B3 BECKER Alfred
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Gréiwemaacher 1 - Bäerdref 2 C2 +1.5 3 - 1 B3 SANTOMAURO Giuseppe
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Bäerdref 2 - Ouljen 1 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 STEINBACH Josy
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Bäerdref 2 - Ouljen 1 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 SCHMIT Johny

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) NOBEL Sacha Bech 20.57 1.00 0-3 x 6.02
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEIS Daniel Bech 14.98 1.00 0-3 x 6.02
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BRESER Claude Fluessweiler 17.80 1.00 0-3 x 6.02
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MEYERS François Fluessweiler 14.99 1.00 0-3 x 6.02
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BRAUN Leon Rued 11.25 1.00 2-3 x 6.02
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FREICHEL Gilles Rued 9.96 1.00 0-3 x 6.02
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LAMBINET Noah Berbuerg 12.09 1.00 0-3 x 6.02
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHONS Laurent Berbuerg 17.76 1.00 0-3 x 6.02
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim SCHUDER MINDEN Jona Berbuerg 1.58 1.02 3-0 x 6.02
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim GILLEN Nataly Lenneng 2.00 1.02 3-0 x 6.02
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim NICLOU Célina Lénger 2.27 1.02 3-0 x 6.02
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim ZABRIAN Sofia Lëntgen 1.36 1.02 3-0 x 6.02
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim REPOSSI Valentina Bartreng 1.50 1.02 3-0 x 6.02
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEBER Georges Lënster 17.28 1.00 0-3 x 6.02
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) TASKIRAN Alexandre Lënster 19.80 1.00 2-3 x 6.02
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEYER Laura Biwer 17.11 1.00 0-3 x 6.02
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) PUSCH Oliver Biwer 25.00 1.00 0-3 x 6.02
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SANTOMAURO Giuseppe Gréiwemaacher 16.99 1.00 3-1 6.02
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BECKER Alfred Gréiwemaacher 22.56 1.00 0-3 x 5.59
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) STEINBACH Josy Ouljen 16.72 1.00 0-3 x 5.59
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Johny Ouljen 17.44 1.00 1-3 x 5.59
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) SCHROEDER Julien Rued 1.61 1.01 3-0 x 5.59
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) CORDEIRO DA SILVA Esteban Rued 1.81 1.01 3-1 x 5.59
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) KLAESS Charel Buerglënster 2.58 1.01 2-3 5.59
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) KLAASSEN Lucas Buerglënster 1.72 1.01 3-0 x 5.70
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) TIBOLD Sam Lëntgen 1.80 1.01 3-2 x 5.70
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) THEISEN Philip Lëntgen 1.76 1.01 3-0 x 5.70
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) THEISEN Max Lëntgen 2.27 1.02 3-0 x 5.70
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) DIETERLEN Mathis Lëntgen 2.15 1.02 3-0 x 5.70
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) KUFFER Tom Bartreng 6.99 1.02 0-3 5.70
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) TÖRÖK Samuel Bartreng 2.58 1.02 0-3 5.72
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) BAHTOVIC Maysa Houwald 8.08 1.02 3-0 5.83
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) NOGACKI Nicolas Houwald 3.55 1.02 1-3 5.68
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) JAKOBY Fabrice Mäertert 5.21 1.01 0-3 5.78
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) TERREN Kimi Mäertert 2.38 1.01 3-0 x 5.85
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) CECCOTTI Ilario Mäertert 6.17 1.01 3-1 5.85
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : MIN PORTELADA Mandy Recken 6.77 1.03 1-3 5.77
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : MIN GILLEN Nataly Lenneng 1.80 1.03 3-1 x 5.81
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : MIN MULLER Lynn Biekerech 1.65 1.03 3-0 x 5.81
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GEISEN Joé Sandweiler 9.11 1.00 3-2 5.81
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) CHANG Zai Feng Sandweiler 7.00 1.00 1-3 5.60
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) POTHOVEN Edwin Berbuerg 7.06 1.00 2-3 5.63
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KAUFFMANN Sandy Berbuerg 8.50 1.00 3-1 5.66
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) THILL Leo Bech 1.85 1.00 3-0 x 5.45
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ZEIEN Claire Bech 3.26 1.00 3-0 x 5.45
02/03/2019 L&G-Day DEGREEF Jill Helleng 7.00 1.02 3-1 5.45
02/03/2019 L&G-Day BINCK Sylvia Mäertert 6.39 1.02 2-3 5.30
02/03/2019 L&G-Day REDING Melissa Lëntgen 3.77 1.02 3-2 x 5.33
02/03/2019 L&G-Day BELHOMME Patricia Helleng 6.45 1.02 3-0 5.33
02/03/2019 L&G-Day KAUFFMANN Sandy Berbuerg 8.50 1.02 2-3 x 5.19
02/03/2019 L&G-Day HANSEN Sandy Helleng 5.35 1.02 0-3 5.19
09/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MOHR Jessica Méischdref 4.51 1.00 2-3 5.26
09/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEIS Dany Méischdref 7.17 1.00 3-1 5.36
02/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BINCK Sylvia Mäertert 5.96 1.00 3-0 5.16
02/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) JAKOBY Fabrice Mäertert 4.05 1.00 3-0 5.02
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : MIN GRÜN Chloé Fluessweiler 7.84 1.01 1-3 x 5.00
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : MIN FRANSSENS Yann Lënster 1.86 1.01 3-0 x 5.00
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : C3-D1 PUELLES MAGAN Josu Weimeschhaff 5.80 1.02 1-3 5.00
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : C3-D1 FEYDER Lena Berbuerg 1.85 1.02 3-0 x 5.06
26/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ARENSDORFF Alex Uewerdonwen 4.52 1.00 3-0 5.06
26/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HAMEN Fränz Uewerdonwen 3.50 1.00 3-2 x 5.00
26/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) NICLOU Célina Lénger 1.98 1.01 3-1 x 5.00
26/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) SAHR Jonah Lénger 2.05 1.01 2-3 5.00
26/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) SPANO Loris Lénger 2.19 1.01 3-0 x 5.23
19/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHARF Tobias Biwer 1.85 1.00 3-1 x 5.23
19/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FEDERSPIEL Jamie Biwer 2.06 1.00 3-0 x 5.23
19/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) PIAZZA FABER Lou Lënster 1.84 1.01 3-0 x 5.23
19/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) DUMONT Tessy Lënster 4.24 1.01 0-3 5.23
19/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) FRANSSENS Yann Lënster 1.86 1.01 3-1 x 5.39
12/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KLAES Marco Biwer 6.29 1.00 0-3 5.39
12/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HAAS Léo Gréiwemaacher 7.07 1.00 3-1 5.47
12/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) SCHROEDER Laurent Eiter-Waldbr. 2.42 1.01 3-1 x 5.17
12/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) VANMECHELEN Tom Eiter-Waldbr. 2.03 1.01 3-0 x 5.17
12/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) RADUSI Luca Eiter-Waldbr. 2.35 1.01 1-3 5.17
16/12/2018 Crit MIN : Fin DUMONT Tessy Lënster 4.24 1.04 2-3 5.47
16/12/2018 Crit MIN : Fin SADIKOVIC Melisa Nidderkäerjeng 12.21 1.04 0-3 x 5.69
16/12/2018 Crit MIN : Fin FANTIN Alexandra Lëntgen 4.86 1.04 3-0 5.69
16/12/2018 Crit MIN : Fin SCHAUS Yana Biissen 7.68 1.04 1-3 5.59
16/12/2018 Crit MIN : Fin SADIKOVIC Enisa Nidderkäerjeng 18.79 1.04 0-3 x 5.62
16/12/2018 Crit MIN : Fin WEBER Lea Hueschtert-F. 8.25 1.04 1-3 x 5.62
16/12/2018 Crit MIN : Fin GRÜN Chloé Fluessweiler 7.84 1.04 1-3 5.62
16/12/2018 Crit MIN : Fin BAHTOVIC Maysa Houwald 7.32 1.04 3-0 5.81
16/12/2018 Crit MIN : Fin PORTELADA Mandy Recken 5.60 1.04 3-2 5.00
15/12/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) MASSARD Jérôme Sandweiler 8.67 1.00 3-0 4.54
15/12/2018 CH CAD (R2) SCHOLTES Pit Lenneng 2.95 1.01 3-1 3.14
15/12/2018 CH CAD (R2) LEY Niklas Lenneng 1.97 1.01 3-1 x 2.93
15/12/2018 CH CAD (R2) SCHOLTES Lynn Lenneng 5.65 1.01 1-3 x 2.93
08/12/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) MINY Marie Noumer 4.62 1.00 2-3 x 2.93
08/12/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) FOHL Charel Noumer 8.09 1.00 2-3 x 2.93
08/12/2018 CH CAD (R2) TRES Nora Recken 2.60 1.01 3-1 2.93
08/12/2018 CH CAD (R2) MAJERUS Charel Recken 2.11 1.01 3-1 2.75
08/12/2018 CH CAD (R2) GOUBER Mika Recken 2.28 1.01 3-0 2.70
01/12/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) KILL Christine Berbuerg 5.96 1.00 1-3 x 2.35
01/12/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) KAUFFMANN Sandy Berbuerg 3.50 1.00 0-3 2.35