Luxembourg logo

DT Berdorf - HURT Anna

Général

Classement B3 -1
Points VB-RGL 13.26
Place VB-RGL 919

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Bäerdref 1 CH SEN (N2-D5) 15 19 - 11 63 % 6 - 9 40 % 3 - 2 4 - 1 5 - 5 7 - 3
Total: 15 19 - 11 63 % 6 - 9 40 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Bäerdref 1 COU MERSCH 2 1 - 1 50 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0
Bäerdref 2 CHALL (QL) 3 2 - 5 29 % - - 0 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 0
Total: 5 3 - 6 33 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 20 22 - 17 56 % 6 - 9 40 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Bäerdref 1 - Altwis-Gaasp. 2 B3 -1 0 - 3 C1 REUTER Tania
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Bäerdref 1 - Altwis-Gaasp. 2 B3 0 3 - 1 C1 GRY Remy
29/02/2020 L&G-Day C1 +1 3 - 0 B3 SCHOLTES Laurence
29/02/2020 L&G-Day C1 0 1 - 3 B3 GRÜN Chloé
29/02/2020 L&G-Day C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 OMS Mara
29/02/2020 L&G-Day C1 +1 3 - 2 B3 BAHTOVIC Maysa
29/02/2020 L&G-Day C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 FRIEDEN Joy
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Dam C C1 0 2 - 3 B3 JACOBS Lynn
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Dam C C1 0 3 - 0 C2 NILLES Alice
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Dam C C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 DUMONT Tessy
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Bech-Maacher 2 - Bäerdref 1 C1 +1 3 - 2 B3 SOISSON Claude
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Bech-Maacher 2 - Bäerdref 1 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 GUI Kai Qi
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Bäerdref 1 - Rued 4 C1 +1 3 - 1 B3 KONSBRUCK Christine
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Bäerdref 1 - Rued 4 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 HERMANN Steve
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 C1 0 0 - 3 C1 DUMONT Tessy
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Zéisseng 3 - Bäerdref 1 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 FELTEN Marc
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Zéisseng 3 - Bäerdref 1 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 RECKEL Carlo
16/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Helleng 1 - Bäerdref 1 C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 KASS Liz
16/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Helleng 1 - Bäerdref 1 C1 +1 3 - 2 B3 MEYER Luc
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Bäerdref 1 - Lenneng 3 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 MOUSEL Patrick
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Bäerdref 1 - Lenneng 3 C1 -0.5 1 - 3 C1 WECKERING Marc
31/12/2019 -------------------- B3 0 1 - 0 NL -------------------- ---
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin C1 0 3 - 0 C3 SCHUH Nora
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin C1 0 3 - 0 C3 KENT Jorden
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 FRIEDEN Joy
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin C1 0 3 - 0 D1 REMY Anna
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin C1 0 0 - 3 A3 PONCIN Julie
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin C1 0 3 - 0 C3 TRES Nora
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin C1 0 3 - 0 C3 KIENER Lucie
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Bäerdref 1 - Sandweiler 2 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 RISCH Joé
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Bäerdref 1 - Sandweiler 2 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 KRETTELS Laurent
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Fluessweiler 4 - Bäerdref 1 C1 -0.5 2 - 3 C1 DAX Dan
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Fluessweiler 4 - Bäerdref 1 C1 -0.5 0 - 3 C1 PEREIRA Paulo
03/12/2019 COU MERSCH Bäerdref 1 - Welschent 1 C1 0 0 - 3 B1 GRIGOREANU Mihai (sr)
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Bäerdref 1 - BIL 1 C1 -0.5 2 - 3 C1 MARCUCCI Luca
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Bäerdref 1 - BIL 1 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 SCHUMACHER Carlo
26/11/2019 COU MERSCH Käerch 1 - Bäerdref 1 C1 0 3 - 1 C3 LECHES Marco
23/11/2019 L&G-Day C1 0 0 - 3 C1 BAHTOVIC Maysa
23/11/2019 L&G-Day C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 FRIEDEN Joy
23/11/2019 L&G-Day C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 DUMONT Tessy
23/11/2019 L&G-Day C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 JACOBS Lynn
23/11/2019 L&G-Day C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 SCHOLTES Lynn
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Altwis-Gaasp. 2 - Bäerdref 1 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 FISCHER Christian
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Altwis-Gaasp. 2 - Bäerdref 1 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 ROB Gilles
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Buerglënster 2 - Bäerdref 2 C1 0 3 - 2 C2 REUTER Paul
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Buerglënster 2 - Bäerdref 2 C1 0 1 - 3 C1 KLAESS Tom
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Buerglënster 2 - Bäerdref 2 C1 0 3 - 0 D1 POMMERELL Serge
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Bäerdref 1 - Bech-Maacher 2 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 GLODEN Carole
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Bäerdref 1 - Bech-Maacher 2 C1 -0.5 0 - 3 C1 KILL Jean-Paul
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Lënster 2 - Bäerdref 2 C1 0 0 - 3 B1 FEIDT Laurent
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Lënster 2 - Bäerdref 2 C1 0 1 - 3 B1 WILLEMS Daniel
26/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Bäerdref 1 - Zéisseng 3 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 ALTMANN Roland
26/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Bäerdref 1 - Zéisseng 3 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 FELTEN Marc
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Rued 4 - Bäerdref 1 C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 FREICHEL Gilles
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Rued 4 - Bäerdref 1 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 KRECKÉ Nathalie
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Bäerdref 2 - Berbuerg 3 C1 0 1 - 3 C2 KAUFFMANN Sandy
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Bäerdref 2 - Berbuerg 3 C1 0 0 - 3 C2 SCHMIT Francis
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Bäerdref 1 - Helleng 1 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 KASS Liz
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Bäerdref 1 - Helleng 1 C1 -0.5 0 - 3 C1 MEYER Luc
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Lenneng 3 - Bäerdref 1 C1 -0.5 0 - 3 C1 WAGNER Yves
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Lenneng 3 - Bäerdref 1 C1 -0.5 0 - 3 C1 WINKEL François
07/09/2019 TOU Bäerdref C1 +0.5 - - - B3 B3 / pl.3 *
31/08/2019 TOU Berbuerg C1 +0.5 - - - C1 C1 / pl.3

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) REUTER Tania Altwis-Gaasp. 17.30 1.00 0-3 13.76
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) GRY Remy Altwis-Gaasp. 13.56 1.00 3-1 13.81
29/02/2020 L&G-Day SCHOLTES Laurence Berbuerg 16.00 1.02 3-0 13.72
29/02/2020 L&G-Day GRÜN Chloé Fluessweiler 13.57 1.02 1-3 13.54
29/02/2020 L&G-Day OMS Mara Eiter-Waldbr. 15.56 1.02 3-2 13.64
29/02/2020 L&G-Day BAHTOVIC Maysa Houwald 16.24 1.02 3-2 13.46
29/02/2020 L&G-Day FRIEDEN Joy Ierpeldeng 9.61 1.02 3-2 x 13.26
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Dam C JACOBS Lynn Elwen 14.27 1.04 2-3 13.26
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Dam C NILLES Alice Biwer 7.50 1.04 3-0 x 13.34
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Dam C DUMONT Tessy Lënster 7.67 1.04 3-2 x 13.34
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) GUI Kai Qi Bech-Maacher 18.65 1.00 0-3 13.34
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SOISSON Claude Bech-Maacher 23.97 1.00 3-2 13.36
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) KONSBRUCK Christine Rued 19.03 1.00 3-1 12.89
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) HERMANN Steve Rued 17.58 1.00 0-3 12.56
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 DUMONT Tessy Lënster 7.67 1.02 0-3 12.58
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) RECKEL Carlo Zéisseng 11.59 1.00 3-0 12.79
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) FELTEN Marc Zéisseng 16.20 1.00 3-0 12.71
16/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) KASS Liz Helleng 11.60 1.00 3-2 12.45
16/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) MEYER Luc Helleng 15.68 1.00 3-2 12.36
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) WECKERING Marc Lenneng 15.11 1.00 1-3 12.10
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) MOUSEL Patrick Lenneng 11.44 1.00 3-1 12.16
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin SCHUH Nora Hueschtert-F. 4.89 1.04 3-0 x 12.06
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin KENT Jorden Eiter-Waldbr. 7.41 1.04 3-0 x 12.06
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin FRIEDEN Joy Ierpeldeng 8.66 1.04 3-0 x 12.06
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin REMY Anna Wëntger 2.13 1.04 3-0 x 12.06
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin PONCIN Julie Houwald 65.76 1.04 0-3 x 12.06
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin TRES Nora Recken 2.79 1.04 3-0 x 12.06
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin KIENER Lucie Mondorf 3.63 1.04 3-0 x 12.06
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RISCH Joé Sandweiler 12.15 1.00 3-1 12.06
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KRETTELS Laurent Sandweiler 12.23 1.00 3-1 11.92
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) PEREIRA Paulo Fluessweiler 13.94 1.00 0-3 11.76
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DAX Dan Fluessweiler 16.46 1.00 2-3 11.85
03/12/2019 COU MERSCH GRIGOREANU Mihai (sr) Welschent 38.32 1.02 0-3 x 11.88
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHUMACHER Carlo BIL 8.74 1.00 3-0 x 11.88
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MARCUCCI Luca BIL 12.24 1.00 2-3 11.88
26/11/2019 COU MERSCH LECHES Marco Käerch 5.32 1.00 3-1 x 12.03
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FISCHER Christian Altwis-Gaasp. 16.46 1.00 3-1 12.03
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ROB Gilles Altwis-Gaasp. 9.78 1.00 3-0 11.62
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KILL Jean-Paul Bech-Maacher 16.38 1.00 0-3 11.56
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GLODEN Carole Bech-Maacher 9.98 1.00 3-0 11.58
26/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ALTMANN Roland Zéisseng 10.55 1.00 3-0 11.50
26/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FELTEN Marc Zéisseng 16.07 1.00 3-0 11.38
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FREICHEL Gilles Rued 9.96 1.00 3-2 10.85
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KRECKÉ Nathalie Rued 12.29 1.00 3-0 10.72
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MEYER Luc Helleng 15.71 1.00 0-3 x 10.39
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KASS Liz Helleng 11.02 1.00 3-0 10.39
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WINKEL François Lenneng 11.16 1.00 0-3 10.12
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WAGNER Yves Lenneng 18.43 1.00 0-3 x 10.30
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) GRUNDIZS Emils Houwald 26.34 1.01 1-3 x 10.30
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) MIKALAUSKAS Povilas Houwald 13.03 1.01 1-3 10.30
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) MULLER Jo Bech-Maacher 24.66 1.01 0-3 x 10.40
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) RIZKI Marwane Bech-Maacher 7.59 1.01 3-1 x 10.40
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) FRIDRICI Jean Gilles Union 19.75 1.01 1-3 x 10.40
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) SCHOLTES Lynn Lenneng 6.49 1.01 3-1 x 10.40
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) BERTEMES Daniel Wëntger 3.64 1.01 3-1 x 10.40
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) THILL Charel Wëntger 36.56 1.01 0-3 x 10.40
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) PIQUARD Emilie Hueschtert-F. 14.24 1.01 0-3 10.40
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) DONAT David Hueschtert-F. 28.12 1.01 0-3 x 10.46
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) KARIER Dan Wolz 15.61 1.01 0-3 x 10.46
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) ZIMMER Christophe Wolz 71.69 1.01 0-3 x 10.46
05/05/2019 Ch Nat : CAD FRIEDEN Joy Ierpeldeng 7.58 1.03 1-3 10.46
05/05/2019 Ch Nat : CAD SCHUH Jenny Hueschtert-F. 3.49 1.03 3-0 x 10.90
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) CECCOTTI Ilario Mäertert 6.17 1.01 3-0 x 10.90
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) JAKOBY Fabrice Mäertert 5.21 1.01 3-0 x 10.90
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) TERREN Kimi Mäertert 2.38 1.01 3-0 x 10.90
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) STORS Norbert Iechternach 9.24 1.00 3-0 10.90
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) OLSEM Stephanie Iechternach 8.34 1.00 0-3 10.77
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FEIDT Jason Méischdref 9.70 1.00 0-3 11.29
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) NIES Mike Méischdref 9.93 1.00 3-1 11.82
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RUPPERT Marcel Uewerdonwen 11.77 1.00 3-2 11.65
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEBER Marc Uewerdonwen 9.71 1.00 3-1 11.07
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RASTODER Sadat Meechtem 15.81 1.00 0-3 10.77
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MARX Yannic Meechtem 8.48 1.00 3-0 10.80
02/03/2019 L&G-Day PIQUARD Emilie Hueschtert-F. 14.24 1.02 0-3 10.68
02/03/2019 L&G-Day JACOBS Lynn Elwen 11.93 1.02 3-1 11.00
02/03/2019 L&G-Day ROSSIGNON Elena Nidderkäerjeng 11.16 1.02 2-3 8.41
02/03/2019 L&G-Day PIQUARD Emilie Hueschtert-F. 14.24 1.02 2-3 x 9.18
02/03/2019 L&G-Day PORTELADA Mandy Recken 6.77 1.02 3-1 9.18