Luxembourg logo

DT Berdorf - HURT Anna

Général

Classement C1 +1
Points VB-RGL 10.94
Place VB-RGL 1017

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Bäerdref 1 CH SEN (N2-D5) 8 9 - 7 56 % 2 - 6 25 % 1 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 5 5 - 2
Total: 8 9 - 7 56 % 2 - 6 25 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Bäerdref 1 COU MERSCH 2 1 - 1 50 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0
Bäerdref 2 CHALL (QL) 3 2 - 5 29 % - - 0 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 0
Total: 5 3 - 6 33 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 13 12 - 13 48 % 2 - 6 25 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Fluessweiler 4 - Bäerdref 1 C1 -0.5 2 - 3 C1 DAX Dan
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Fluessweiler 4 - Bäerdref 1 C1 -0.5 0 - 3 C1 PEREIRA Paulo
03/12/2019 COU MERSCH Bäerdref 1 - Welschent 1 C1 0 0 - 3 B1 GRIGOREANU Mihai (sr)
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Bäerdref 1 - BIL 1 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 SCHUMACHER Carlo
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Bäerdref 1 - BIL 1 C1 -0.5 2 - 3 C1 MARCUCCI Luca
26/11/2019 COU MERSCH Käerch 1 - Bäerdref 1 C1 0 3 - 1 C3 LECHES Marco
23/11/2019 L&G-Day C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 SCHOLTES Lynn
23/11/2019 L&G-Day C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 JACOBS Lynn
23/11/2019 L&G-Day C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 FRIEDEN Joy
23/11/2019 L&G-Day C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 DUMONT Tessy
23/11/2019 L&G-Day C1 0 0 - 3 C1 BAHTOVIC Maysa
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Altwis-Gaasp. 2 - Bäerdref 1 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 FISCHER Christian
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Altwis-Gaasp. 2 - Bäerdref 1 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 ROB Gilles
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Buerglënster 2 - Bäerdref 2 C1 0 3 - 0 D1 POMMERELL Serge
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Buerglënster 2 - Bäerdref 2 C1 0 1 - 3 C1 KLAESS Tom
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Buerglënster 2 - Bäerdref 2 C1 0 3 - 2 C2 REUTER Paul
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Bäerdref 1 - Bech-Maacher 2 C1 -0.5 0 - 3 C1 KILL Jean-Paul
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Bäerdref 1 - Bech-Maacher 2 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 GLODEN Carole
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Lënster 2 - Bäerdref 2 C1 0 1 - 3 B1 WILLEMS Daniel
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Lënster 2 - Bäerdref 2 C1 0 0 - 3 B1 FEIDT Laurent
26/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Bäerdref 1 - Zéisseng 3 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 FELTEN Marc
26/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Bäerdref 1 - Zéisseng 3 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 ALTMANN Roland
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Rued 4 - Bäerdref 1 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 KRECKÉ Nathalie
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Rued 4 - Bäerdref 1 C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 FREICHEL Gilles
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Bäerdref 2 - Berbuerg 3 C1 0 0 - 3 C2 SCHMIT Francis
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Bäerdref 2 - Berbuerg 3 C1 0 1 - 3 C2 KAUFFMANN Sandy
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Bäerdref 1 - Helleng 1 C1 -0.5 0 - 3 C1 MEYER Luc
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Bäerdref 1 - Helleng 1 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 KASS Liz
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Lenneng 3 - Bäerdref 1 C1 -0.5 0 - 3 C1 WINKEL François
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Lenneng 3 - Bäerdref 1 C1 -0.5 0 - 3 C1 WAGNER Yves
07/09/2019 TOU Baerdref C1 +0.5 - - - B3 B3 / pl.3 *
31/08/2019 TOU Berbuerg C1 +0.5 - - - C1 C1 / pl.3

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) PEREIRA Paulo Fluessweiler 13.94 1.00 0-3 10.76
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DAX Dan Fluessweiler 16.46 1.00 2-3 x 10.79
03/12/2019 COU MERSCH GRIGOREANU Mihai (sr) Welschent 38.32 1.02 0-3 x 10.79
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHUMACHER Carlo BIL 8.74 1.00 3-0 10.79
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MARCUCCI Luca BIL 12.24 1.00 2-3 10.77
26/11/2019 COU MERSCH LECHES Marco Käerch 5.32 1.00 3-1 x 10.84
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FISCHER Christian Altwis-Gaasp. 16.46 1.00 3-1 10.84
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ROB Gilles Altwis-Gaasp. 9.78 1.00 3-0 10.54
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KILL Jean-Paul Bech-Maacher 16.38 1.00 0-3 x 10.48
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GLODEN Carole Bech-Maacher 9.98 1.00 3-0 10.48
26/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ALTMANN Roland Zéisseng 10.55 1.00 3-0 10.40
26/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FELTEN Marc Zéisseng 16.07 1.00 3-0 10.30
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FREICHEL Gilles Rued 9.96 1.00 3-2 9.97
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KRECKÉ Nathalie Rued 12.29 1.00 3-0 9.87
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MEYER Luc Helleng 15.71 1.00 0-3 x 9.67
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KASS Liz Helleng 11.02 1.00 3-0 9.67
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WINKEL François Lenneng 11.16 1.00 0-3 9.51
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WAGNER Yves Lenneng 18.43 1.00 0-3 x 9.58
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) GRUNDIZS Emils Houwald 26.34 1.01 1-3 x 9.58
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) MIKALAUSKAS Povilas Houwald 13.03 1.01 1-3 9.58
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) MULLER Jo Bech-Maacher 24.66 1.01 0-3 x 9.60
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) RIZKI Marwane Bech-Maacher 7.59 1.01 3-1 9.60
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) FRIDRICI Jean Gilles Lenneng 19.75 1.01 1-3 x 9.58
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) SCHOLTES Lynn Lenneng 6.49 1.01 3-1 x 9.58
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) BERTEMES Daniel Wëntger 3.64 1.01 3-1 x 9.58
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) THILL Charel Wëntger 36.56 1.01 0-3 x 9.58
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) PIQUARD Emilie Hueschtert-F. 14.24 1.01 0-3 x 9.58
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) DONAT David Hueschtert-F. 28.12 1.01 0-3 x 9.58
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) KARIER Dan Wolz 15.61 1.01 0-3 x 9.58
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) ZIMMER Christophe Wolz 71.69 1.01 0-3 x 9.58
05/05/2019 Ch Nat : CAD FRIEDEN Joy Ierpeldeng 7.58 1.03 1-3 9.58
05/05/2019 Ch Nat : CAD SCHUH Jenny Hueschtert-F. 3.49 1.03 3-0 x 9.74
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) CECCOTTI Ilario Mäertert 6.17 1.01 3-0 x 9.74
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) JAKOBY Fabrice Mäertert 5.21 1.01 3-0 x 9.74
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) TERREN Kimi Mäertert 2.38 1.01 3-0 x 9.74
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) STORS Norbert Iechternach 9.24 1.00 3-0 9.74
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) OLSEM Stephanie Iechternach 8.34 1.00 0-3 9.64
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FEIDT Jason Méischdref 9.70 1.00 0-3 9.81
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) NIES Mike Méischdref 9.93 1.00 3-1 9.94
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RUPPERT Marcel Uewerdonwen 11.77 1.00 3-2 9.80
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEBER Marc Uewerdonwen 9.71 1.00 3-1 9.54
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RASTODER Sadat Meechtem 15.81 1.00 0-3 x 9.37
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MARX Yannic Meechtem 8.48 1.00 3-0 9.37
02/03/2019 L&G-Day PIQUARD Emilie Hueschtert-F. 14.24 1.02 0-3 x 9.28
02/03/2019 L&G-Day JACOBS Lynn Elwen 11.93 1.02 3-1 9.28
02/03/2019 L&G-Day ROSSIGNON Elena Nidderkäerjeng 11.16 1.02 2-3 8.92
02/03/2019 L&G-Day PIQUARD Emilie Hueschtert-F. 14.24 1.02 2-3 x 8.99
02/03/2019 L&G-Day PORTELADA Mandy Recken 6.77 1.02 3-1 8.99
09/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) JAKOBY Fabrice Mäertert 4.05 1.00 3-0 x 8.98
09/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) CECCOTTI Moreno Mäertert 6.83 1.00 3-0 8.98
02/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHAEFER Claude Bech 10.07 1.00 3-1 8.97
02/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Maurice Bech 5.36 1.00 3-1 x 8.67
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : C1-C2 WEBER Raymond Lënster 16.07 1.02 1-3 x 8.67
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : C1-C2 SCHOLTES Lynn Lenneng 5.65 1.02 3-0 x 8.67
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : CAD SCHOLTES Tom Berbuerg 44.86 1.01 0-3 x 8.67
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : CAD DAHM Caroline Rued 6.55 1.01 3-0 8.67
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : CAD FEDERSPIEL Jamie Biwer 2.06 1.01 3-0 x 8.67
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : CAD THILL Mara Bech 1.74 1.01 3-0 x 8.67
26/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GLESENER Frank Fluessweiler 6.99 1.00 3-0 8.67
26/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LORRANG Roger Fluessweiler 8.25 1.00 3-0 8.62
26/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) SPANO Loris Lénger 2.19 1.01 3-0 x 8.42
26/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) NICLOU Célina Lénger 1.98 1.01 3-0 x 8.42
26/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) SAHR Jonah Lénger 2.05 1.01 3-1 x 8.42
19/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) CRUCHTER Dominik Biwer 9.03 1.00 3-0 8.42
19/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ETRINGER Gilles Biwer 3.09 1.00 3-0 x 8.09
19/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) DUMONT Tessy Lënster 4.24 1.01 3-1 x 8.09
19/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) FRANSSENS Yann Lënster 1.86 1.01 3-0 x 8.09
19/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) PIAZZA FABER Lou Lënster 1.84 1.01 3-0 x 8.09
12/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) EHLEN Patrick Biwer 9.40 1.00 2-3 8.09
12/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) NILLES Alice Biwer 7.60 1.00 3-0 8.27
12/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) RADUSI Luca Eiter-Waldbr. 2.35 1.01 3-1 x 8.07
12/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) SCHROEDER Laurent Eiter-Waldbr. 2.42 1.01 3-2 x 8.07
12/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) VANMECHELEN Tom Eiter-Waldbr. 2.03 1.01 3-0 x 8.07
16/12/2018 Crit CAD : Fin SCHOLTES Lynn Lenneng 5.65 1.04 3-0 x 8.07
16/12/2018 Crit CAD : Fin DAHM Caroline Rued 6.55 1.04 0-3 8.07
16/12/2018 Crit CAD : Fin SCHROEDER Jona Préizerdaul 8.48 1.04 0-3 8.51
16/12/2018 Crit CAD : Fin SCHUH Jenny Hueschtert-F. 2.82 1.04 2-3 8.88
16/12/2018 Crit CAD : Fin PIQUARD Emilie Hueschtert-F. 13.50 1.04 0-3 10.03
16/12/2018 Crit CAD : Fin NI Xiao Jing Ettelbréck 28.36 1.04 0-3 x 10.16
16/12/2018 Crit CAD : Fin FRIEDEN Joy Ierpeldeng 7.55 1.04 3-0 10.16
15/12/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) NEU Max Iechternach 7.00 1.00 3-2 x 10.09
15/12/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) ZHU Louis Iechternach 6.83 1.00 3-1 x 10.09
15/12/2018 CH CAD (R2) SCHOLTES Lynn Lenneng 5.65 1.01 1-3 10.09
15/12/2018 CH CAD (R2) SCHOLTES Pit Lenneng 2.95 1.01 3-1 x 12.17
15/12/2018 CH CAD (R2) LEY Niklas Lenneng 1.97 1.01 3-0 x 12.17
08/12/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) FEIDT Jason Méischdref 9.82 1.00 3-2 12.17
08/12/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) NIES Mike Méischdref 10.48 1.00 3-2 11.73
08/12/2018 CH CAD (R2) MAJERUS Charel Recken 2.11 1.01 3-0 x 9.52
08/12/2018 CH CAD (R2) GOUBER Mika Recken 2.28 1.01 3-0 x 9.52
08/12/2018 CH CAD (R2) TRES Nora Recken 2.60 1.01 3-0 x 9.52
01/12/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEIS Marc Uewerdonwen 7.16 1.00 3-0 9.52
01/12/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) HAMEN Fränz Uewerdonwen 3.50 1.00 3-0 x -