Luxembourg logo

DT Préizerdaul - FELTGEN Patrick

Général

Classement C2 -0.5
Points VB-RGL 7.47
Place VB-RGL 1336

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Préizerdaul 3 CH SEN (N2-D5) 8 9 - 7 56 % 4 - 4 50 % 0 - 2 0 - 2 4 - 2 5 - 1
Préizerdaul 4 CH SEN (N2-D5) 6 5 - 7 42 % - - 0 - 3 2 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 1
Total: 14 14 - 14 50 % 4 - 10 29 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Préizerdaul 2 TEENS-CUP (R2) 6 4 - 2 67 % - - 1 - 2 1 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 6 4 - 2 67 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 20 18 - 16 53 % 4 - 10 29 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess C C2 0 0 - 3 C1 SCHWARTZ Marcel
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess C C2 0 3 - 0 C2 CIKOTIC Almin
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Gilsdref-V. 3 - Préizerdaul 4 C2 -0.5 1 - 3 C2 MICHELS Arno
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Gilsdref-V. 3 - Préizerdaul 4 C2 -0.5 0 - 3 C2 AUST Philippe
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Préizerdaul 3 - Gilsdref-V. 2 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 KRIES Jean-Paul
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Préizerdaul 3 - Gilsdref-V. 2 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 THIELEN Rudy
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN C2 0 0 - 3 A3 WANTZ Gene
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN C2 0 3 - 0 C3 KNEPPER Yannick
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 C2 0 2 - 3 C2 REMY Daniel
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Osper 2 - Préizerdaul 4 C2 +0.5 3 - 2 C2 KALMES Roger
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Osper 2 - Préizerdaul 4 C2 -0.5 0 - 3 C2 SALENTINY Albert
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Préizerdaul 3 - Ettelbréck 3 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 RASQUI Luca
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Préizerdaul 3 - Ettelbréck 3 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 DIJOU Cédric
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Préizerdaul 3 - Housen 4 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 KASEL Pascal
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Préizerdaul 3 - Housen 4 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 BAUSTERT Anne
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Préizerdaul 4 - Lëntgen 5 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 FANTIN Alexandra
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Préizerdaul 4 - Lëntgen 5 C3 +1 3 - 1 C2 SCHMITZ Raoul
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Hueschtert-F. 6 - Préizerdaul 4 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 FAUTSCH Kevin
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Hueschtert-F. 6 - Préizerdaul 4 C3 +1.5 3 - 1 C1 MORES Aly
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Préizerdaul 4 - Ensber-H. 2 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 MERTENS Serge
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Préizerdaul 4 - Ensber-H. 2 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 HERMES Luc
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Kauneref 2 - Préizerdaul 3 C3 +1.5 3 - 1 C1 VANDIVINIT Guy
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Kauneref 2 - Préizerdaul 3 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 PROBST Marcel
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Préizerdaul 3 - Hueschtert-F. 7 C3 0 1 - 3 C1 HEFTRICH Gaston
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Préizerdaul 3 - Hueschtert-F. 7 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 COLLE Jos
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 C3 +1 3 - 1 C2 RAGNACCI Tun
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 C3 0 0 - 3 B3•B2 ELSEN Luca
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 GLOD Levi
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 WILMES Brix
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D3 DENAUW Léo
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 RIBEIRO FERNANDES Enzo
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Rammerech 1 - Préizerdaul 4 C3 0 2 - 3 C2 MAUS Fernand
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Rammerech 1 - Préizerdaul 4 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 GOLLERE Jeannot
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Préizerdaul 3 - Feelen 2 C3 0 3 - 2 D1 LIU Louis
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Préizerdaul 3 - Feelen 2 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 RASTODER Alena
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Ettelbréck 3 - Préizerdaul 3 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 KAISER Max
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Ettelbréck 3 - Préizerdaul 3 C3 0 1 - 3 C1 SCHROEDER Francis
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Housen 4 - Préizerdaul 3 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 ALVES MAIO David
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Housen 4 - Préizerdaul 3 C3 +0.5 3 - 2 C3 KASEL Pascal
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Hueschtert-F. 2 - Préizerdaul 2 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 BERTRAND Cédric
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Préizerdaul 2 - Recken 1 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 PIERRE Emile
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Préizerdaul 2 - Zéisseng 1 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 POOS Tom
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Hueschtert-F. 2 - Préizerdaul 2 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 BERTRAND Cédric
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Préizerdaul 2 - Buerglënster 1 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 KLAESS Charel
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Préizerdaul 2 - Miedernach 1 C3 0 1 - 3 C3 SCHAUL Adrien

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess C SCHWARTZ Marcel Rued 12.95 1.04 0-3 x 7.47
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) AUST Philippe Gilsdref-V. 8.61 1.00 0-3 7.47
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) MICHELS Arno Gilsdref-V. 9.97 1.00 1-3 7.53
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) THIELEN Rudy Gilsdref-V. 11.94 1.00 0-3 x 7.57
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) KRIES Jean-Paul Gilsdref-V. 14.02 1.00 0-3 x 7.57
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN WANTZ Gene Recken 37.79 1.01 0-3 x 7.57
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN KNEPPER Yannick Miedernach 2.43 1.01 3-0 x 7.57
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 REMY Daniel Wëntger 7.91 1.02 2-3 7.57
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) KALMES Roger Osper 11.00 1.00 3-2 7.65
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SALENTINY Albert Osper 11.46 1.00 0-3 x 7.36
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) RASQUI Luca Ettelbréck 7.08 1.00 3-0 7.36
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) DIJOU Cédric Ettelbréck 2.43 1.00 3-0 x 7.27
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) KASEL Pascal Housen 7.00 1.00 3-1 7.27
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) BAUSTERT Anne Housen 7.49 1.00 3-1 7.18
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMITZ Raoul Lëntgen 9.34 1.00 3-1 7.05
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FANTIN Alexandra Lëntgen 6.70 1.00 3-0 6.78
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MORES Aly Hueschtert-F. 16.00 1.00 3-1 6.67
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FAUTSCH Kevin Hueschtert-F. 12.88 1.00 0-3 x 5.85
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MERTENS Serge Ensber-H. 8.31 1.00 0-3 5.85
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HERMES Luc Ensber-H. 7.38 1.00 0-3 5.87
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) VANDIVINIT Guy Kauneref 11.24 1.00 3-1 5.93
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) PROBST Marcel Kauneref 14.44 1.00 0-3 x 5.33
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HEFTRICH Gaston Hueschtert-F. 11.73 1.00 1-3 x 5.33
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) COLLE Jos Hueschtert-F. 12.64 1.00 0-3 x 5.33
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 RAGNACCI Tun Lénger 4.57 1.02 3-1 5.33
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 ELSEN Luca Lëntgen 11.05 1.02 0-3 x 5.27
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 GLOD Levi Briddel 9.04 1.02 0-3 x 5.27
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 WILMES Brix Diddeleng 2.30 1.02 3-0 x 5.27
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 DENAUW Léo Houwald 1.62 1.02 3-0 x 5.27
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 RIBEIRO FERNANDES Enzo Recken 1.56 1.02 3-0 x 5.27
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GOLLERE Jeannot Rammerech 6.72 1.00 3-0 5.27
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MAUS Fernand Rammerech 9.25 1.00 2-3 x 4.98
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RASTODER Alena Feelen 3.59 1.00 3-0 x 4.98
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LIU Louis Feelen 3.32 1.00 3-2 x 4.98
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KAISER Max Ettelbréck 11.95 1.00 1-3 x 4.98
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHROEDER Francis Ettelbréck 13.59 1.00 1-3 x 4.98
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KASEL Pascal Housen 7.00 1.00 3-2 4.98
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ALVES MAIO David Housen 6.84 1.00 3-1 4.62
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) BERTRAND Cédric Hueschtert-F. 1.51 1.00 3-0 x 4.22
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) PIERRE Emile Recken 6.44 1.00 0-3 x 4.22
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) POOS Tom Zéisseng 1.92 1.00 3-1 x 4.22
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) BERTRAND Cédric Hueschtert-F. 1.51 1.00 3-0 x 4.22
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) KLAESS Charel Buerglënster 2.90 1.00 3-1 x 4.22
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) SCHAUL Adrien Miedernach 2.98 1.00 1-3 4.22
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) NIES Charel Rued 3.99 1.02 0-3 4.44
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) BENCK Charlotte Rued 2.34 1.02 3-1 x 4.63
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) GANSEN Joé Recken 3.78 1.02 2-3 4.63
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) MAJERUS Charel Recken 2.08 1.02 3-1 x 4.88
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) THEISEN Max Lëntgen 2.27 1.02 3-0 x 4.88
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) DIETERLEN Mathis Lëntgen 2.15 1.02 3-0 x 4.88
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) MAJERES Louis Wëntger 2.32 1.01 3-1 x 4.88
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) HEINEN Lynn Wëntger 1.52 1.01 3-0 x 4.88
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) STELAND Ethan Gilsdref-V. 1.83 1.01 3-0 x 4.88
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) FRANK Joe Schandel 1.41 1.01 3-0 x 4.88
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) VAN DER ELST Cloé Hueschtert-F. 2.12 1.01 2-3 4.88
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) MAJERUS Sally Hueschtert-F. 1.74 1.01 3-2 x 5.38
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : MIN KLAESS Charel Buerglënster 2.58 1.03 2-3 5.38
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DIETERLEN Romain Lëntgen 3.40 1.00 0-3 5.98
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEILER Claude Lëntgen 9.31 1.00 3-1 6.71
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHILTZ Sam Viichten 5.76 1.00 3-2 5.30
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KANIVÉ WATRY Pol Viichten 1.70 1.00 3-0 x 4.51
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MAUS Fernand Rammerech 10.41 1.00 1-3 x 4.51
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GOLLERE Christian Rammerech 9.89 1.00 0-3 x 4.51
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) JASIANEK Tania Nacher 6.34 1.00 2-3 4.51
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KONS Claude Nacher 2.85 1.00 3-0 x 4.64
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Mess C ZWANK Nash Préizerdaul 4.41 1.04 0-3 4.64
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Mess C GIBERYEN Alain Mondorf 4.49 1.04 3-2 6.21