Luxembourg logo

DT Préizerdaul - ZWANK Nash

Général

Classement C1 +3.5
Points VB-RGL 11.08
Place VB-RGL 1030

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Préizerdaul 2 CH SEN (N2-D5) 11 6 - 16 27 % 1 - 10 9 % 0 - 1 1 - 0 3 - 7 2 - 8
Préizerdaul 3 CH SEN (N2-D5) 4 5 - 3 63 % 1 - 3 25 % 3 - 1 2 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0
Préizerdaul 1 CH MIN (R2) 4 5 - 3 63 % - - 2 - 2 0 - 0 3 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 19 16 - 22 42 % 2 - 13 13 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Préizerdaul 1 TEENS-CUP (TF) 7 5 - 2 71 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 4 - 2 0 - 0
Total: 7 5 - 2 71 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 26 21 - 24 47 % 2 - 13 13 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
29/06/2020 CH MIN (R2) M-2 Berbuerg 1 - Préizerdaul 1 C1 +1.5 3 - 0 B2 LAMBINET Noah
29/06/2020 CH MIN (R2) M-2 Berbuerg 1 - Préizerdaul 1 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 THOSS Sam
29/06/2020 CH MIN (R2) M-2 Lénger 1 - Préizerdaul 1 C1 0 1 - 3 C1 SAHR Jonah
29/06/2020 CH MIN (R2) M-2 Lénger 1 - Préizerdaul 1 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 SAHR Aaron
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) M-1 Préizerdaul 1 - Berbuerg 1 C1 0 0 - 3 B2 LAMBINET Noah
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) M-1 Préizerdaul 1 - Berbuerg 1 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 THOSS Sam
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) M-1 Préizerdaul 1 - Recken 1 C1 0 3 - 0 D1 GOEBEL Charel
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) M-1 Préizerdaul 1 - Recken 1 C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 PORTELADA Mandy
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Préizerdaul 2 - Biekerech 2 C1 -0.5 1 - 3 C1 BRAUN Jean
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Préizerdaul 2 - Biekerech 2 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 KERSCHEN Patrick
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess C C1 0 2 - 3 C2 BASTIAN Marc
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess C C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 FREICHEL Gilles
09/02/2020 TOU Bartreng C1 0 - - - C1•CAD C1 / pl.3 - [ J-6 ]
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Biissen 3 - Préizerdaul 2 C1 +1 3 - 0 B3 BRUCHER Marc
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Biissen 3 - Préizerdaul 2 C1 0 1 - 3 B3 GEDGEN Arsène
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Préizerdaul 2 - Welschent 2 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 BROCHMANN Martine
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Préizerdaul 2 - Welschent 2 C1 0 3 - 2 C2 RODENBOUR Marc
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN C2•C1 0 1 - 3 B2 FERBER Foos
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN C2•C1 0 3 - 0 C3 DIJOU Cédric
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 C2•C1 0 1 - 3 C2 SCHUH Jenny
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Feelen 2 - Préizerdaul 3 C2 +1 3 - 2 C1 NOVALIC Deni
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Feelen 2 - Préizerdaul 3 C2 +1 3 - 1 C1 MAJERUS Pol
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Préizerdaul 3 - Ettelbréck 3 C2 -0.5 1 - 3 C2 KAISER Max
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Préizerdaul 3 - Ettelbréck 3 C2 +1 3 - 2 C1 MERCATORIS Luc
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Préizerdaul 2 - Housen 2 C2 0 1 - 3 B3 KIWITT Serge
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Préizerdaul 2 - Housen 2 C2 0 0 - 3 B3 EICHER Nico
05/01/2020 TOU Lënster C2 +0.5 - - - C2 C2 / pl.3
31/12/2019 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
22/12/2019 TOU Mamer C2 +1 - - - C2 C2 / pl.2
20/12/2019 TEENS-CUP (TF) Houwald 1 - Préizerdaul 1 C2 0 0 - 3 B1 STÜRMER Julien
15/12/2019 TOU Ell C2 +1 - - - C2 C2 / pl.2
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Préizerdaul 2 - Lëntgen 4 C2 0 0 - 3 B3 WEILER Théo
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Préizerdaul 2 - Lëntgen 4 C2 0 2 - 3 C1 MAINDRON Mathias
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Wëlwerwolz 1 - Préizerdaul 3 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 WEHRHAUSEN Sam
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Wëlwerwolz 1 - Préizerdaul 3 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 LAMBORELLE Ben
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Préizerdaul 3 - Ensber-H. 3 C2 0 3 - 2 C3 HENDEL Yves
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Préizerdaul 3 - Ensber-H. 3 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 BORMANN Anne
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Biekerech 2 - Préizerdaul 2 C2 +1 3 - 1 C1 BRAUN Jean
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Biekerech 2 - Préizerdaul 2 C2 0 2 - 3 C1 KERSCHEN Patrick
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Préizerdaul 2 - Biissen 3 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 BRUCHER Marc
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Préizerdaul 2 - Biissen 3 C2 0 2 - 3 C1 CHRISTEN Patrick
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 C2 +2 3 - 0 B2 TIBOLD Noé
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 VIHERLAIHO Leon
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 C2 0 1 - 3 C3 OLINGER Pit
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 C2 0 3 - 1 D2 ATHÉ Naël
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 C2 0 3 - 0 D2 CAJIC Meris
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 C2 0 3 - 0 D3 SINTRA Hugo
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Welschent 2 - Préizerdaul 2 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 RODENBOUR Marc
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Welschent 2 - Préizerdaul 2 C2 -0.5 2 - 3 C2 FRAUENBERG Jean-Pierre
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Préizerdaul 2 - Osper 1 C2 0 0 - 3 B3 STRAUS Romain
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Préizerdaul 2 - Osper 1 C2 0 2 - 3 C1 SCHROEDER Michel
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Groussbus-M. 1 - Préizerdaul 2 C2 0 0 - 3 B3 RICK Jeff
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Groussbus-M. 1 - Préizerdaul 2 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 KASS Martine
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Housen 2 - Préizerdaul 2 C2 0 0 - 3 B3 HEILES Johny
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Housen 2 - Préizerdaul 2 C2 0 0 - 3 B3 EICHER Nico
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Berbuerg 1 - Préizerdaul 1 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 THOSS Sam
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Briddel 1 - Préizerdaul 1 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 WALIGORA Franciszek
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Préizerdaul 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 WEBER Lea
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Préizerdaul 1 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 TRIMI Silvère
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Préizerdaul 1 - Recken 1 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 THELEN Sophie
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Préizerdaul 1 - Bartreng 1 C2 0 3 - 0 -
01/09/2019 TOU Préizerdaul C2 +0.5 - - - C1 C1 / pl.3 *

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
29/06/2020 CH MIN (R2) THOSS Sam Berbuerg 5.98 1.02 3-1 x 11.36
29/06/2020 CH MIN (R2) LAMBINET Noah Berbuerg 16.04 1.02 3-0 11.36
29/06/2020 CH MIN (R2) SAHR Jonah Lénger 5.81 1.02 1-3 11.05
29/06/2020 CH MIN (R2) SAHR Aaron Lénger 13.24 1.02 0-3 11.27
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) THOSS Sam Berbuerg 5.98 1.02 3-1 x 11.34
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) LAMBINET Noah Berbuerg 16.04 1.02 0-3 11.34
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) GOEBEL Charel Recken 1.75 1.02 3-0 x 11.35
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) PORTELADA Mandy Recken 11.28 1.02 3-2 11.35
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) KERSCHEN Patrick Biekerech 13.61 1.00 3-0 11.22
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) BRAUN Jean Biekerech 12.25 1.00 1-3 10.98
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess C BASTIAN Marc Nouspelt 9.50 1.04 2-3 11.08
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess C FREICHEL Gilles Rued 9.53 1.04 3-1 11.24
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) BRUCHER Marc Biissen 15.50 1.00 3-0 11.17
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) GEDGEN Arsène Biissen 20.48 1.00 1-3 x 10.79
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) RODENBOUR Marc Welschent 9.09 1.00 3-2 10.79
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) BROCHMANN Martine Welschent 11.89 1.00 3-0 10.74
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN FERBER Foos Préizerdaul 17.25 1.01 1-3 x 10.52
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN DIJOU Cédric Ettelbréck 2.43 1.01 3-0 x 10.52
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 SCHUH Jenny Hueschtert-F. 6.51 1.02 1-3 10.52
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) NOVALIC Deni Feelen 16.42 1.00 3-2 10.79
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) MAJERUS Pol Feelen 14.77 1.00 3-1 10.27
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) KAISER Max Ettelbréck 9.43 1.00 1-3 9.80
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) MERCATORIS Luc Ettelbréck 16.17 1.00 3-2 9.98
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) KIWITT Serge Housen 24.94 1.00 1-3 x 9.34
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) EICHER Nico Housen 17.80 1.00 0-3 x 9.34
20/12/2019 TEENS-CUP (TF) STÜRMER Julien Houwald 28.75 1.06 0-3 x 9.34
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MAINDRON Mathias Lëntgen 10.62 1.00 2-3 9.34
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEILER Théo Lëntgen 18.75 1.00 0-3 x 9.47
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEHRHAUSEN Sam Wëlwerwolz 10.30 1.00 1-3 9.47
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LAMBORELLE Ben Wëlwerwolz 12.56 1.00 0-3 9.63
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HENDEL Yves Ensber-H. 5.67 1.00 3-2 x 9.71
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BORMANN Anne Ensber-H. 3.50 1.00 3-0 x 9.71
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KERSCHEN Patrick Biekerech 12.73 1.00 2-3 9.71
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BRAUN Jean Biekerech 12.81 1.00 3-1 9.80
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) CHRISTEN Patrick Biissen 13.53 1.00 2-3 9.24
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BRUCHER Marc Biissen 15.31 1.00 0-3 x 9.26
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 TIBOLD Noé Lëntgen 17.82 1.02 3-0 9.26
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 VIHERLAIHO Leon Briddel 7.28 1.02 1-3 7.90
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 OLINGER Pit Bartreng 2.63 1.02 1-3 8.19
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 ATHÉ Naël Houwald 1.77 1.02 3-1 x 8.90
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 CAJIC Meris Ettelbréck 1.77 1.02 3-0 x 8.90
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 SINTRA Hugo Recken 1.41 1.02 3-0 x 8.90
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FRAUENBERG Jean-Pierre Welschent 11.31 1.00 2-3 8.90
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RODENBOUR Marc Welschent 10.16 1.00 3-1 9.07
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHROEDER Michel Osper 13.53 1.00 2-3 x 8.43
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) STRAUS Romain Osper 18.37 1.00 0-3 x 8.43
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KASS Martine Groussbus-M. 14.36 1.00 1-3 x 8.43
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RICK Jeff Groussbus-M. 15.67 1.00 0-3 x 8.43
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) EICHER Nico Housen 18.63 1.00 0-3 x 8.43
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HEILES Johny Housen 22.94 1.00 0-3 x 8.43
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) THOSS Sam Berbuerg 3.43 1.02 3-1 x 8.43
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) WALIGORA Franciszek Briddel 6.36 1.02 3-1 8.43
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) WEBER Lea Hueschtert-F. 11.71 1.02 0-3 8.40
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) TRIMI Silvère Nidderkäerjeng 2.47 1.00 3-0 x 8.48
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) THELEN Sophie Recken 1.94 1.00 3-0 x 8.48
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : MIN STEPHANY Loris Diddeleng 56.45 1.03 0-3 x 8.48
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : MIN AUST Philippe Gilsdref-V. 7.35 1.03 3-2 8.48
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ROLLMANN Alex Mondorf 3.83 1.00 3-1 x 8.08
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HELLERS Philippe Mondorf 7.02 1.00 3-0 8.08
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FRITSCH Tessy Bartreng 5.84 1.00 3-1 7.66
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DA COSTA Gaël Bartreng 4.48 1.00 3-0 x 7.61
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MATOS TORRES Pedro Cado 6.67 1.00 3-2 7.61
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RAUSKA Aivars Cado 9.48 1.00 2-3 6.35
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GÜNTHER Matthias Nouspelt 4.48 1.00 3-0 x -
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FIORANI Marco Nouspelt 2.26 1.00 3-0 x -
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Mess C DELLERE Michel Gréiwemaacher 14.58 1.04 0-3 x -
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Mess C FELTGEN Patrick Préizerdaul 2.65 1.04 3-0 x -