DT Préizerdaul - ZWANK Alain
Général
Classement | C3 +3 |
Points VB-RGL | 127.92 |
Place VB-RGL | 1283 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Préizerdaul 4 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 5 | 6 - 4 | 60 % | 1 - 4 | 20 % | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 |
Préizerdaul 5 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 4 | 4 - 4 | 50 % | 2 - 2 | 50 % | 1 - 3 | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 9 | 10 - 8 | 56 % | 3 - 6 | 33 % |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 9 | 10 - 8 | 56 % | 3 - 6 | 33 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20/04/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-17 | Nouspelt 6 - Préizerdaul 5 | C3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C3 | HILTGEN Gérard |
20/04/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-17 | Nouspelt 6 - Préizerdaul 5 | C3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | THIELTGEN Nathan |
07/04/2024 | TOU Féngeg | C3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C3 | DELACRE Dominique | ||
07/04/2024 | TOU Féngeg | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | STREITZ Gilles | ||
07/04/2024 | TOU Féngeg | C3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C3 | DE MAIGRET Tristan | ||
07/04/2024 | TOU Féngeg | C3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D1 | ALMEIDA Natalina | ||
07/04/2024 | TOU Féngeg | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | FRANCK Jean-Luc | ||
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Préizerdaul 5 - Noumer 3 | C3 | 0 | X | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Nacher 2 - Préizerdaul 4 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D1 | KEILEN Marc |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Nacher 2 - Préizerdaul 4 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D1 | KONS Claude |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-13 | Ell 7 - Préizerdaul 5 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | WEIS Mika |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-13 | Ell 7 - Préizerdaul 5 | C3 | -0.5 | 2 - 3 | D1 | TEIXEIRA Leandro |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Préizerdaul 4 - Kauneref 3 | C3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C2 | NICKS Guy |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Préizerdaul 4 - Kauneref 3 | C3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C2 | PROBST Marcel |
10/12/2023 | TOU Ell | C3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | BERKEL Nils | ||
10/12/2023 | TOU Ell | C3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C2 | BASTIAN Marc | ||
10/12/2023 | TOU Ell | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | WEILER Dana | ||
10/12/2023 | TOU Ell | C3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D1 | WEIS Mika | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C3-D1 | C3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D1 | BOURGGRAFF Max | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C3-D1 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | SCHOELLEN Sophia | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-05 | Hueschtert-F. 8 - Préizerdaul 4 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D1 | GOMES MATOS Marjolaine |
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-05 | Hueschtert-F. 8 - Préizerdaul 4 | C3 | -0.5 | 2 - 3 | D1 | GOMES MATOS Alexandre |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Préizerdaul 5 - Aischen 2 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D1 | KIRSCH Cyrille |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Préizerdaul 5 - Aischen 2 | C3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | WEIS Karin |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-03 | Viichten 2 - Préizerdaul 4 | C3 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | C3 | JACOBY Romaine |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-03 | Viichten 2 - Préizerdaul 4 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | OESCH Jos |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-02 | Préizerdaul 5 - Hueschtert-F. 10 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | DUPONT Zoé |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-02 | Préizerdaul 5 - Hueschtert-F. 10 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | ROULLING Andjiane |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-01 | Préizerdaul 4 - Osper 2 | C3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | C3 | BERTEMES Anne |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-01 | Préizerdaul 4 - Osper 2 | C3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | REDING Romain |
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | STEICHEN Marc | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | GENSTRÖM Alex | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | C3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C3 | LAHURE Raymond | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | ALMEIDA Natalina | ||
02/09/2023 | TOU Bäerdref | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | GOERGEN Paul | ||
02/09/2023 | TOU Bäerdref | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | REUTER Paul | ||
02/09/2023 | TOU Bäerdref | C3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D1 | WEILAND Camille | ||
02/09/2023 | TOU Bäerdref | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | SCHWEICH Max |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | G-PFW | Score | OW | PFW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20/04/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | THIELTGEN Nathan | Nouspelt | 153.21 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 127.92 | ||
20/04/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | HILTGEN Gérard | Nouspelt | 130.58 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 128.53 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | KONS Claude | Nacher | 129.35 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 129.67 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | KEILEN Marc | Nacher | 127.51 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 128.03 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | WEIS Mika | Ell | 114.51 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 126.36 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | TEIXEIRA Leandro | Ell | 125.14 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 125.21 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | PROBST Marcel | Kauneref | 169.05 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 126.53 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | NICKS Guy | Kauneref | 161.11 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 126.81 | ||
10/12/2023 | TOU Ell | BERKEL Nils | Nacher | 143.72 | 1.01 | 1-3 | 127.33 | ||
10/12/2023 | TOU Ell | BASTIAN Marc | Nouspelt | 170.99 | 1.01 | 2-3 | 128.54 | ||
10/12/2023 | TOU Ell | WEILER Dana | Groussbus-M. | 127.04 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 129.07 | ||
10/12/2023 | TOU Ell | WEIS Mika | Ell | 111.43 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 130.91 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C3-D1 | BOURGGRAFF Max | Housen | 132.37 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 133.40 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C3-D1 | SCHOELLEN Sophia | Recken | 115.23 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 135.44 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | GOMES MATOS Alexandre | Hueschtert-F. | 126.53 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 134.40 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | GOMES MATOS Marjolaine | Hueschtert-F. | 119.56 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 136.79 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | KIRSCH Cyrille | Aischen | 119.54 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 135.11 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | WEIS Karin | Aischen | 130.19 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 133.24 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | OESCH Jos | Viichten | 123.59 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 135.84 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | JACOBY Romaine | Viichten | 147.04 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 133.39 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | DUPONT Zoé | Hueschtert-F. | 110.77 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 128.25 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | ROULLING Andjiane | Hueschtert-F. | 107.22 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 126.22 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | REDING Romain | Osper | 149.43 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 124.26 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | BERTEMES Anne | Osper | 148.75 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 126.00 | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | STEICHEN Marc | Ettelbréck | 148.17 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 117.82 | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | GENSTRÖM Alex | Gréiwemaacher | 170.00 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 119.66 | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | LAHURE Raymond | Kordall | 130.20 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 120.10 | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | ALMEIDA Natalina | Lënster | 93.08 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 124.54 | ||
02/09/2023 | TOU Bäerdref | GOERGEN Paul | Lénger | 144.12 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 124.26 | ||
02/09/2023 | TOU Bäerdref | REUTER Paul | Buerglënster | 179.29 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 129.41 | ||
02/09/2023 | TOU Bäerdref | WEILAND Camille | Bäerdref | 129.04 | 1.01 | 2-3 | 131.13 | ||
02/09/2023 | TOU Bäerdref | SCHWEICH Max | Wëntger | 113.12 | 1.01 | 3-0 | 145.73 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | JACOBY Romaine | Viichten | 154.89 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 142.62 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | KANIVÉ WATRY Pol | Préizerdaul | 130.19 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 178.35 |