Luxembourg logo

Général

Classement D1 -2
Points VB-RGL 126.31
Place VB-RGL 1231

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Eiter-Waldbr. 6 CH SEN (DR2) 3 0 - 6 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 3 0 - 3
Eiter-Waldbr. 1 CH CAD (R3) 7 17 - 4 81 % - - 4 - 3 7 - 0 6 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 10 17 - 10 63 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 10 17 - 10 63 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Diddeleng 2 D1 -1 2 - 3 D2 ATHÉ Noah
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Diddeleng 2 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 VANDEN EYNDE Quentin
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Diddeleng 2 D1 -1 0 - 3 D2 VANDEN EYNDE Florian
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Zéisseng 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 POOS Tom
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Zéisseng 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 SAVARY Lou-Elise
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Zéisseng 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 REITER Nicolas
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-14 Mamer 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 6 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 GILSON Sunanda
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-14 Mamer 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 6 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 LUXEN Ferdinand
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Fluessweiler 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 GULLSTRAND Anna
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Fluessweiler 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 GABURRI Mattia
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Fluessweiler 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 GARCIA Fabio
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-12 Stroossen 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 6 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 DURRER Philippe
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-12 Stroossen 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 6 D1 0 0 - 3 C1 KUS Maciej
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Lënster 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 REDMER Louis
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Lënster 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 GRABOWSKI Emil
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Lënster 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 RIES Benoit
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Bäerdref 2 D1 0 X
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Bartreng 2 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 KUHN Lucas
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Bartreng 2 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 VOGLER Marc
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Bartreng 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 REPOSSI Valentina
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Diddeleng 3 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 HANSEN Finja
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Diddeleng 3 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 CATTAZZO Nora
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Diddeleng 3 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 ATHÉ Noah
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Réimech 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 6 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 HIERZIG Anne
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Réimech 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 6 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 GUI Zhang Yi
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D1 -1 2 - 3 D2 GONCALVES Dario
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 REKAWEK Jan
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D1 0 3 - 2 D3 TABENI Fabio

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) VANDEN EYNDE Florian Diddeleng 125.11 1.02 0-3 126.31
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) VANDEN EYNDE Quentin Diddeleng 109.91 1.02 3-1 128.16
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) ATHÉ Noah Diddeleng 107.19 1.02 2-3 127.17
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) SAVARY Lou-Elise Zéisseng 100.92 1.02 3-0 129.86
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) POOS Tom Zéisseng 138.06 1.02 1-3 129.49
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) REITER Nicolas Zéisseng 94.43 1.02 3-0 x 131.44
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) LUXEN Ferdinand Mamer 127.74 1.03 2-3 131.44
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) GILSON Sunanda Mamer 130.83 1.03 1-3 133.99
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) GULLSTRAND Anna Fluessweiler 120.00 1.02 3-0 136.72
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) GABURRI Mattia Fluessweiler 110.00 1.02 3-0 134.98
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) GARCIA Fabio Fluessweiler 88.79 1.02 3-0 x 133.97
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) DURRER Philippe Ettelbréck 171.31 1.03 0-3 133.97
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) KUS Maciej Buerglënster 191.26 1.03 0-3 135.18
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) REDMER Louis Lënster 122.91 1.02 3-2 135.44
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) GRABOWSKI Emil Lënster 110.00 1.02 3-0 132.60
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) RIES Benoit Lënster 76.90 1.02 3-0 x 130.93
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) VOGLER Marc Bartreng 105.48 1.02 3-2 130.93
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) KUHN Lucas Bartreng 108.75 1.02 3-1 129.58
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) REPOSSI Valentina Bartreng 103.30 1.02 3-0 127.34
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) HANSEN Finja Diddeleng 115.82 1.02 3-0 125.51
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) CATTAZZO Nora Diddeleng 105.00 1.02 3-0 120.24
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) ATHÉ Noah Diddeleng 113.94 1.02 3-1 115.80
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) GUI Zhang Yi Réimech 153.49 1.00 1-3 106.11
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) HIERZIG Anne Réimech 139.30 1.00 1-3 107.20
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) GONCALVES Dario Beetebuerg-P. 114.71 1.02 2-3 114.13
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) REKAWEK Jan Beetebuerg-P. 105.00 1.02 3-0 x 149.88
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) TABENI Fabio Beetebuerg-P. 110.48 1.02 3-2 149.88