Luxembourg logo

DT Lënster - DUMONT Tessy

Général

Classement B3 +5
Points VB-RGL 198.69
Place VB-RGL 580

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lënster 5 CH SEN (DR2) 9 11 - 7 61 % - - 5 - 3 4 - 4 1 - 0 1 - 0
Lënster 4 CH SEN (DR2) 6 2 - 10 17 % - - 0 - 3 1 - 2 0 - 3 1 - 2
Lënster 3 CH SEN (DR2) 1 0 - 2 0 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Lënster 1 CH JEU (ZR) 10 11 - 9 55 % - - 6 - 4 0 - 2 5 - 3 0 - 0
Total: 26 24 - 28 46 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lënster 1 COU JEU 2 1 - 2 33 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 2 1 - 2 33 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 28 25 - 30 45 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
15/05/2022 Ch Nat : CAD B3 0 3 - 0 D3 BACK Lisi
15/05/2022 Ch Nat : CAD B3 0 3 - 0 D1 GILLEN Nataly
15/05/2022 Ch Nat : CAD B3 0 2 - 3 C1 HURT Lisa
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) J-zz Diddeleng 1 - Lënster 1 B3 +1 3 - 1 B2 ATHÉ Naël
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) J-zz Diddeleng 1 - Lënster 1 B3 0 1 - 3 B3 WILMES Brix
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) J-zz Lënster 1 - Bartreng 1 B3 0 1 - 3 B2 TÖRÖK Samuel
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) J-zz Lënster 1 - Bartreng 1 B3 +1 3 - 1 B2 RAUCHS Pit
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2E Lënster 1 - Préizerdaul 1 B3 0 0 - 3 A3 FERBER Foos
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2E Lënster 1 - Préizerdaul 1 B3 +1 3 - 2 B2 ZWANK Nash
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2D Lënster 1 - Rued 1 B3 0 3 - 0 D1 LIU Joseph
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2D Lënster 1 - Rued 1 B3 0 3 - 0 C2 COCCO Elvin
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Briddel 2 - Lënster 1 B3 0 3 - 1 C3 SCHILTZ Tun
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Briddel 2 - Lënster 1 B3 0 0 - 3 B3 BJURSTRÖM Paul
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2B Lënster 1 - Recken 2 B3 +0.5 3 - 2 B3 STEPHANY Luca
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2B Lënster 1 - Recken 2 B3 0 3 - 0 C3 GOEBEL Charel
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2A Bäerdref 1 - Lënster 1 B3 0 2 - 3 C1 HURT Lisa
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2A Bäerdref 1 - Lënster 1 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 HURT Anna
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Lënster 1 - Préizerdaul 1 B3 0 0 - 3 A3 FERBER Foos
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Lënster 1 - Préizerdaul 1 B3 0 1 - 3 B2 ZWANK Nash
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Union 1 - Lënster 1 B3 +2 3 - 0 A3 ORLYGSSON Viktor
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Union 1 - Lënster 1 B3 0 1 - 3 B3 ANGHEL Mihai
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Berbuerg 1 - Lënster 1 B3 +0.5 3 - 2 B3 THOSS Sam
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Berbuerg 1 - Lënster 1 B3 0 0 - 3 A2 SCHOLTES Tom
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Dam A-B B3 0 0 - 3 A3 PONCIN Julie
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Dam A-B B3 +0.5 3 - 2 B3 DAHM Caroline
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-18 Rued 5 - Lënster 5 B3 -1 2 - 3 C1 BURCHERI Laura
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-18 Rued 5 - Lënster 5 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 KRECKÉ Nathalie
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-17 Lënster 4 - Berbuerg 4 B3 0 1 - 3 B2 CRELO Paul
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-17 Lënster 4 - Berbuerg 4 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 MARQUET Daniel
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-16 Fluessweiler 3 - Lënster 5 B3 0 3 - 2 C1 STEFFES Edy
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-16 Fluessweiler 3 - Lënster 5 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 DAX Dan
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-14 Miedernach 1 - Lënster 4 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 PETRY Paul
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-14 Miedernach 1 - Lënster 4 B3 -0.5 0 - 3 B3 BEFORT Marc
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-13 Lënster 4 - Lëntgen 3 B3 0 1 - 3 B2 MAUS Sacha
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-13 Lënster 4 - Lëntgen 3 B3 +1 3 - 0 B2 THEISEN Daniel
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-12 Lenneng 4 - Lënster 5 B3 0 3 - 0 C2 BINGEN François
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-12 Lenneng 4 - Lënster 5 B3 0 3 - 0 C3 HUBERTY Christian
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-11 Lënster 5 - Ouljen 1 B3 0 3 - 1 C1 STEINBACH Josy
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-11 Lënster 5 - Ouljen 1 B3 -1 1 - 3 C1 SCHMIT Johny
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-10 Nouspelt 2 - Lënster 3 B3 0 0 - 3 B1 KOCH Ronny
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-10 Nouspelt 2 - Lënster 3 B3 0 0 - 3 B1 RECHT Alain
31/12/2021 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
12/12/2021 Crit CAD : Fin B3 0 0 - 3 A3 SADIKOVIC Enisa
12/12/2021 Crit CAD : Fin B3 0 3 - 0 D2 WECKERING Pia
12/12/2021 Crit CAD : Fin B3 0 3 - 0 D2 HEINEN Jill
12/12/2021 Crit CAD : Fin B3 0 3 - 0 D1 DUGUÉ Manon
12/12/2021 Crit CAD : Fin B3 0 3 - 0 D2 SCHAACK Emma
12/12/2021 Crit CAD : Fin B3 0 0 - 3 C1 SCHROEDER Jona
12/12/2021 Crit CAD : Fin B3 0 3 - 1 C1 HURT Lisa
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Lenneng 2 - Lënster 4 B3 0 1 - 3 B2 SCHWEITZER Paul-Eric
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Lenneng 2 - Lënster 4 B3 +0.5 3 - 2 B3 SCHOLTES Yves
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Bartreng 2 - Lënster 5 B3 +1 3 - 2 B2 RAUCHS Claude
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Bartreng 2 - Lënster 5 B3 0 1 - 3 B2 DEPPNER Damien
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Lënster 5 - Zéisseng 3 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 FELTEN Marc
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Lënster 5 - Zéisseng 3 B3 0 3 - 1 C2 RECKEL Carlo
16/11/2021 COU JEU Lënster 1 - Lëntgen 1 B3 0 0 - 3 A3 ELSEN Luca
16/11/2021 COU JEU Lënster 1 - Lëntgen 1 B3 0 0 - 3 A3 TIBOLD Noé
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Lënster 4 - Miedernach 1 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 BEFORT Marc
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Lënster 4 - Miedernach 1 B3 -0.5 0 - 3 B3 MAYER Gregory
26/10/2021 COU JEU Recken 2 - Lënster 1 B3 0 3 - 0 D1 LANNERS Maurice
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Lënster 4 - Berbuerg 4 B3 -0.5 1 - 3 B3 THOSS Sam
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Lënster 4 - Berbuerg 4 B3 -1 0 - 3 C1 THILL Alex
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Ierpeldeng 2 - Lënster 5 B3 0 0 - 3 B1 STEBENS Guy
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Ierpeldeng 2 - Lënster 5 B3 +0.5 3 - 1 B3 THORN Guy
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Lënster 5 - Leideleng 1 B3 0 2 - 3 B2 STYR Alain
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Lënster 5 - Leideleng 1 B3 -0.5 0 - 3 B3 MARX Jérôme
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Rued 3 - Lënster 5 B3 0 1 - 3 B2 WANG Yahui
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Rued 3 - Lënster 5 B3 +0.5 3 - 0 B3 BINTZ Pierre

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
15/05/2022 Ch Nat : CAD BACK Lisi Noumer 83.26 1.04 3-0 x 206.61
15/05/2022 Ch Nat : CAD GILLEN Nataly Lenneng 122.12 1.04 3-0 x 206.61
15/05/2022 Ch Nat : CAD HURT Lisa Bäerdref 169.83 1.04 2-3 206.61
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) ATHÉ Naël Diddeleng 168.86 1.02 3-1 208.53
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) WILMES Brix Diddeleng 155.86 1.02 1-3 208.08
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) RAUCHS Pit Bartreng 239.18 1.02 3-1 210.39
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) TÖRÖK Samuel Bartreng 187.03 1.02 1-3 207.73
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) ZWANK Nash Préizerdaul 213.93 1.02 3-2 209.64
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) FERBER Foos Préizerdaul 245.38 1.02 0-3 207.67
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) LIU Joseph Rued 114.90 1.02 3-0 x 208.67
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) COCCO Elvin Rued 138.72 1.02 3-0 x 208.67
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) SCHILTZ Tun Briddel 156.27 1.02 3-1 208.67
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) BJURSTRÖM Paul Briddel 200.65 1.02 0-3 208.58
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) GOEBEL Charel Recken 116.89 1.02 3-0 x 210.46
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) STEPHANY Luca Recken 178.12 1.02 3-2 210.46
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) HURT Lisa Bäerdref 169.83 1.02 2-3 209.62
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) HURT Anna Bäerdref 196.48 1.02 3-0 212.22
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) ZWANK Nash Préizerdaul 213.93 1.04 1-3 210.67
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) FERBER Foos Préizerdaul 245.38 1.04 0-3 212.48
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) ANGHEL Mihai Union 188.71 1.04 1-3 213.74
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) ORLYGSSON Viktor Union 322.11 1.04 3-0 216.31
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) THOSS Sam Berbuerg 175.01 1.04 3-2 208.91
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) SCHOLTES Tom Berbuerg 482.66 1.04 0-3 x 207.81
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Dam A-B PONCIN Julie Houwald 305.23 1.08 0-3 x 207.81
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Dam A-B DAHM Caroline Rued 198.15 1.08 3-2 207.81
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) KRECKÉ Nathalie Rued 193.03 1.03 3-0 205.16
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) BURCHERI Laura Rued 153.28 1.03 2-3 203.04
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) CRELO Paul Berbuerg 272.38 1.03 1-3 206.65
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) MARQUET Daniel Berbuerg 336.54 1.03 0-3 x 207.36
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) STEFFES Edy Fluessweiler 186.01 1.03 3-2 207.36
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) DAX Dan Fluessweiler 185.95 1.03 3-0 205.47
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) BEFORT Marc Miedernach 216.66 1.03 0-3 203.41
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) PETRY Paul Miedernach 252.14 1.03 0-3 205.76
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) MAUS Sacha Lëntgen 238.58 1.03 1-3 207.20
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) THEISEN Daniel Lëntgen 245.60 1.03 3-0 209.23
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) BINGEN François Lenneng 160.38 1.03 3-0 202.86
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) HUBERTY Christian Lenneng 139.47 1.03 3-0 x 201.98
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) STEINBACH Josy Ouljen 206.84 1.03 3-1 201.98
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) SCHMIT Johny Ouljen 183.32 1.03 1-3 197.46
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) KOCH Ronny Nouspelt 328.19 1.03 0-3 x 201.63
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) RECHT Alain Nouspelt 381.84 1.03 0-3 x 201.63
12/12/2021 Crit CAD : Fin SADIKOVIC Enisa Nidderkäerjeng 326.45 1.04 0-3 x 201.63
12/12/2021 Crit CAD : Fin WECKERING Pia Lenneng 95.61 1.04 3-0 x 201.63
12/12/2021 Crit CAD : Fin HEINEN Jill Wëntger 110.47 1.04 3-0 x 201.63
12/12/2021 Crit CAD : Fin DUGUÉ Manon Houwald 110.85 1.04 3-0 x 201.63
12/12/2021 Crit CAD : Fin SCHAACK Emma Wëntger 112.58 1.04 3-0 x 201.63
12/12/2021 Crit CAD : Fin SCHROEDER Jona Préizerdaul 170.00 1.04 0-3 201.63
12/12/2021 Crit CAD : Fin HURT Lisa Bäerdref 183.86 1.04 3-1 206.83
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SCHWEITZER Paul-Eric Lenneng 218.12 1.00 1-3 203.66
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SCHOLTES Yves Lenneng 219.59 1.00 3-2 207.77
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) RAUCHS Claude Bartreng 215.54 1.00 3-2 201.29
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) DEPPNER Damien Bartreng 245.42 1.00 1-3 194.17
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) FELTEN Marc Zéisseng 192.07 1.00 3-0 196.88
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) RECKEL Carlo Zéisseng 176.45 1.00 3-1 191.02
16/11/2021 COU JEU ELSEN Luca Lëntgen 282.90 1.04 0-3 x 186.17
16/11/2021 COU JEU TIBOLD Noé Lëntgen 307.02 1.04 0-3 x 186.17
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) MAYER Gregory Miedernach 230.27 1.00 0-3 186.17
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BEFORT Marc Miedernach 240.97 1.00 0-3 190.16
26/10/2021 COU JEU LANNERS Maurice Recken 118.91 1.02 3-0 x 194.26
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) THOSS Sam Berbuerg 153.95 1.00 1-3 194.26
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) THILL Alex Berbuerg 209.71 1.00 0-3 209.44
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) STEBENS Guy Ierpeldeng 352.08 1.00 0-3 x 223.23
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) THORN Guy Ierpeldeng 219.49 1.00 3-1 223.23
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) STYR Alain Leideleng 268.93 1.00 2-3 206.06
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) MARX Jérôme Leideleng 213.68 1.00 0-3 214.68
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) WANG Yahui Rued 261.04 1.00 1-3 250.44
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BINTZ Pierre Rued 245.10 1.00 3-0 325.98