Luxembourg logo

DT Lënster - DUMONT Tessy

Général

Classement C1 +2.5
Points VB-RGL 7.67
Place VB-RGL 1245

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lënster 6 CH SEN (N2-D5) 4 4 - 4 50 % 1 - 3 25 % 0 - 2 2 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 1
Lënster 7 CH SEN (N2-D5) 1 2 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 100 % 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0
Lënster 8 CH SEN (N2-D5) 1 2 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 6 8 - 4 67 % 3 - 3 50 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lënster 1 TEENS-CUP (R2) 5 3 - 2 60 % - - 3 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 5 3 - 2 60 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 11 11 - 6 65 % 3 - 3 50 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Biwer 2 - Lënster 6 C1 +1 3 - 0 B3 KIRSCH Laurent
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Biwer 2 - Lënster 6 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 PUSCH Oliver
23/11/2019 L&G-Day C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 SCHOLTES Lynn
23/11/2019 L&G-Day C1 0 0 - 3 C1 JACOBS Lynn
23/11/2019 L&G-Day C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 DZOGOVIC Sanela
23/11/2019 L&G-Day C1 0 2 - 3 C1 HURT Anna
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Lënster 6 - Gréiwemaacher 1 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 HORTSCH Ronny
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Lënster 6 - Gréiwemaacher 1 C1 0 1 - 3 B3 SANTOMAURO Giuseppe
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Ouljen 1 - Lënster 6 C2 +1 3 - 2 C1 SCHMIT Johny
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Ouljen 1 - Lënster 6 C2 +1 3 - 2 C1 STEINBACH Josy
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim C2 0 3 - 0 D2 REFUELA Charlène
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim C2 0 3 - 0 D1 KIENER Célia
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim C2 0 3 - 0 D2 SZKOLIK Marie
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim C2 0 3 - 0 D1 VAESSEN-KAYSER Joyce
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Lënster 7 - Mondorf 4 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 HELLERS Philippe
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Lënster 7 - Mondorf 4 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 BIERLAIRE Cédric
06/10/2019 TOU Houwald C2 0 - - - HC HC / pl.2
06/10/2019 TOU Houwald C2 +0.5 - - - C2 C2 / pl.3
06/10/2019 TOU Houwald C2 +1.5 - - - C1 C1 / pl.1 *
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Lënster 8 - Biwer 4 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 ETRINGER Gilles
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Lënster 8 - Biwer 4 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 GOLLERE Roger
29/09/2019 TOU Diddeleng C2 +1 - - - C2 C2 / pl.1 - [ J-6 ]
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Rued 1 - Lënster 1 C2 0 0 - 3 B1 VERCHERE Téo
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Lënster 1 - Miedernach 1 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 SCHAUL Adrien
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Bartreng 1 - Lënster 1 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 RAUCHS Pit
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Rued 5 - Lënster 6 C2 0 2 - 3 C1 BRAUN Leon
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Rued 5 - Lënster 6 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 FREICHEL Gilles
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Zéisseng 1 - Lënster 1 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 RECKEL Jim
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Lënster 1 - Lénger 1 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 NICLOU Noah
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Lënster 1 - Uewerdonwen 1 C2 0 0 - 0 -
07/09/2019 TOU Bäerdref C2 +1.5 - - - C2 C2 / pl.1

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KIRSCH Laurent Biwer 15.10 1.00 3-0 8.01
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) PUSCH Oliver Biwer 25.01 1.00 0-3 x 7.67
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HORTSCH Ronny Gréiwemaacher 13.15 1.00 3-0 7.67
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SANTOMAURO Giuseppe Gréiwemaacher 16.99 1.00 1-3 x 7.39
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Johny Ouljen 17.44 1.00 3-2 7.39
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) STEINBACH Josy Ouljen 16.72 1.00 3-2 6.92
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim SZKOLIK Marie Wëntger 1.54 1.02 3-0 x 6.46
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim VAESSEN-KAYSER Joyce Bäerdref 1.74 1.02 3-0 x 6.46
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim KIENER Célia Mondorf 2.78 1.02 3-0 x 6.46
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim REFUELA Charlène Lëntgen 1.40 1.02 3-0 x 6.46
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HELLERS Philippe Mondorf 5.87 1.00 3-0 6.46
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BIERLAIRE Cédric Mondorf 8.44 1.00 3-0 6.42
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GOLLERE Roger Biwer 3.44 1.00 3-0 x 6.26
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ETRINGER Gilles Biwer 4.21 1.00 3-0 x 6.26
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FREICHEL Gilles Rued 9.96 1.00 0-3 x 6.26
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BRAUN Leon Rued 11.25 1.00 2-3 x 6.26
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) SCHAUL Adrien Miedernach 2.98 1.00 3-1 x 6.26
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) VERCHERE Téo Rued 39.52 1.00 0-3 x 6.26
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) RAUCHS Pit Bartreng 11.40 1.00 0-3 x 6.26
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) NICLOU Noah Lénger 6.04 1.00 3-1 6.26
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) RECKEL Jim Zéisseng 5.42 1.00 3-1 6.20
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) HOLCHER Julien Méischdref 2.51 1.00 3-1 x 6.17
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) MOHR Sally Méischdref 2.73 1.00 3-1 x 6.17
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) KOSTER Max Berbuerg 9.87 1.00 2-3 x 6.17
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) FEYDER Noah Berbuerg 3.02 1.00 1-3 6.17
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) TERREN Kimi Mäertert 2.38 1.00 3-0 x 6.32
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) WELTER François Mäertert 5.99 1.00 1-3 6.32
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) FRIDRICI Jean Gilles Lenneng 19.75 1.00 0-3 x 6.40
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) SCHOLTES Lynn Lenneng 6.49 1.00 2-3 6.40
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) CECCOTTI Moreno Mäertert 7.87 1.00 2-3 6.48
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) CECCOTTI Ilario Mäertert 6.17 1.00 2-3 6.53
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) GRÜN Chloé Fluessweiler 10.51 1.00 1-3 x 6.63
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) SCHMIT Kim Fluessweiler 6.29 1.00 3-1 6.63
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : MIN BAHTOVIC Maysa Houwald 8.08 1.03 0-3 6.55
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : MIN GILLEN Nataly Lenneng 1.80 1.03 3-0 x 6.60
02/03/2019 L&G-Day FRIEDEN Joy Ierpeldeng 7.58 1.02 0-3 6.60
02/03/2019 L&G-Day BAUSTERT Anne Housen 7.43 1.02 3-0 6.67
02/03/2019 L&G-Day GLODEN Carole Bech-Maacher 10.21 1.02 2-3 x 6.50
02/03/2019 L&G-Day HAMEN Andrea Hueschtert-F. 8.11 1.02 3-1 6.50
02/03/2019 L&G-Day CILLIEN Claudine Nouspelt 6.86 1.02 0-3 6.26
02/03/2019 L&G-Day STEFFEN Noémie Diddeleng 9.09 1.02 3-1 6.35
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Dam C DZOGOVIC Sanela Lenneng 12.80 1.04 1-3 x 5.99
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : C1-C2 GRÜN Chloé Fluessweiler 7.84 1.02 0-3 5.99
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : MIN LAMBINET Noah Berbuerg 6.27 1.01 1-3 6.03
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : MIN GRÜN Chloé Fluessweiler 7.84 1.01 3-0 6.15
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : MIN THOSS Sam Berbuerg 2.21 1.01 3-0 x 5.84
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : MIN LEY Niklas Lenneng 1.97 1.01 3-0 x 5.84
26/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) SCHROEDER Laurent Eiter-Waldbr. 2.42 1.01 3-1 x 5.84
26/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) RADUSI Luca Eiter-Waldbr. 2.35 1.01 1-3 5.84
26/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) VANMECHELEN Tom Eiter-Waldbr. 2.03 1.01 3-0 x 6.17
19/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHOLTES Yves Lenneng 20.43 1.00 0-3 x 6.17
19/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WINKEL François Lenneng 15.96 1.00 0-3 x 6.17
19/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) HURT Anna Bäerdref 5.08 1.01 1-3 6.17
19/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) HURT Lisa Bäerdref 3.03 1.01 3-0 x 6.40
19/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) VAESSEN-KAYSER Joyce Bäerdref 1.64 1.01 3-0 x 6.40
12/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) VITALI Sacha Nouspelt 12.61 1.00 0-3 x 6.40
12/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHIRTZ Steve Nouspelt 12.70 1.00 0-3 x 6.40
12/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) MAJERUS Charel Recken 2.11 1.01 3-0 x 6.40
12/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) KRAUS Lenn Recken 1.72 1.01 3-0 x 6.40
12/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) THELEN Sophie Recken 1.88 1.01 3-0 x 6.40
16/12/2018 Crit MIN : Fin HURT Lisa Bäerdref 3.03 1.04 3-2 x 6.40
16/12/2018 Crit MIN : Fin BAHTOVIC Maysa Houwald 7.32 1.04 0-3 6.40
16/12/2018 Crit MIN : Fin SADIKOVIC Melisa Nidderkäerjeng 12.21 1.04 0-3 x 6.51
16/12/2018 Crit MIN : Fin GRÜN Chloé Fluessweiler 7.84 1.04 3-2 6.51
16/12/2018 Crit MIN : Fin PORTELADA Mandy Recken 5.60 1.04 1-3 6.08
16/12/2018 Crit MIN : Fin SCHAUS Yana Biissen 7.68 1.04 3-2 6.32
16/12/2018 Crit MIN : Fin SADIKOVIC Enisa Nidderkäerjeng 18.79 1.04 1-3 x 5.78
16/12/2018 Crit MIN : Fin FANTIN Alexandra Lëntgen 4.86 1.04 3-1 5.78
16/12/2018 Crit MIN : Fin WEBER Lea Hueschtert-F. 8.25 1.04 0-3 x 5.65
15/12/2018 CH CAD (R2) SAHR Jonah Lénger 2.05 1.01 2-3 5.65
15/12/2018 CH CAD (R2) MELONE Laura Lénger 1.99 1.01 3-0 x 6.36
15/12/2018 CH CAD (R2) NICLOU Célina Lénger 1.98 1.01 3-0 x 6.36
08/12/2018 CH CAD (R2) SCHOLTES Lynn Lenneng 5.65 1.01 1-3 6.36
08/12/2018 CH CAD (R2) SCHOLTES Pit Lenneng 2.95 1.01 3-1 x 6.87
08/12/2018 CH CAD (R2) LEY Niklas Lenneng 1.97 1.01 3-0 x 6.87
01/12/2018 TEENS-CUP (TF) STÜRMER Julien Houwald 16.37 1.06 0-3 x 6.87
24/11/2018 L&G-Day BAUSTERT Anne Housen 6.69 1.02 0-3 6.87
24/11/2018 L&G-Day HOFFMANN Magritti Viichten 7.29 1.02 3-2 7.44
24/11/2018 L&G-Day CILLIEN Claudine Nouspelt 6.44 1.02 3-1 6.63
24/11/2018 L&G-Day KILL Christine Berbuerg 5.96 1.02 1-3 5.57
24/11/2018 L&G-Day FELTGEN Manon Helleng 5.21 1.02 3-1 7.07