Luxembourg logo

DT Lënster - DUMONT Tessy

Général

Classement C1 +4
Points VB-RGL 10.88
Place VB-RGL 1056

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lënster 5 CH SEN (N2-D5) 1 1 - 1 50 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0
Lënster 6 CH SEN (N2-D5) 9 8 - 10 44 % 2 - 7 22 % 0 - 5 3 - 2 2 - 2 3 - 1
Lënster 7 CH SEN (N2-D5) 1 2 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 100 % 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0
Lënster 8 CH SEN (N2-D5) 1 2 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Lënster 1 CH MIN (R1) 2 3 - 1 75 % - - 1 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 14 16 - 12 57 % 4 - 8 33 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lënster 1 TEENS-CUP (R2) 5 3 - 2 60 % - - 3 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 5 3 - 2 60 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 19 19 - 14 58 % 4 - 8 33 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) M-1 Lënster 1 - Ettelbréck 1 C1 0 3 - 0 D1 CAJIC Meris
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) M-1 Lënster 1 - Ettelbréck 1 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 DIJOU Cédric
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) M-1 Lënster 1 - Lëntgen 1 C1 0 3 - 1 C3 THEISEN Philip
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) M-1 Lënster 1 - Lëntgen 1 C1 0 1 - 3 C2 THEISEN Max
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Gréiwemaacher 1 - Lënster 6 C1 -0.5 0 - 3 C1 HAAS Max
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Gréiwemaacher 1 - Lënster 6 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 HORTSCH Cobe
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Dam C C1 0 2 - 3 C1 HURT Anna
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Bäerdref 2 - Lënster 6 C1 -1 2 - 3 C2 SCHULLER Romain
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Bäerdref 2 - Lënster 6 C1 -0.5 1 - 3 C1 SCHULZ Luc
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN C1 0 1 - 3 B3 LAMBINET Noah
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN C1 0 3 - 2 C2 THOSS Sam
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN C1 0 3 - 0 D3•D2 MEYERS Hugo
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 C1 0 0 - 3 C1 KOSTER Max
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 THORN Philippe
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 PESLEUX Yann
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 HURT Anna
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Lënster 6 - Bech 1 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 WEIS Daniel
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Lënster 6 - Bech 1 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 SCHAEFER Claude
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Fluessweiler 3 - Lënster 6 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 GLESENER Ralph
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Fluessweiler 3 - Lënster 6 C1 0 0 - 3 B2 SCHMIT Norby
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Lënster 5 - Zéisseng 2 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 ENGEL Laurent
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Lënster 5 - Zéisseng 2 C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 ALTMANN Roland
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin C1 0 3 - 0 C2 HURT Lisa
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin C1 0 3 - 0 D1 VAESSEN-KAYSER Joyce
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin C1 0 2 - 3 C1 PORTELADA Mandy
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin C1 0 1 - 3 B1 SADIKOVIC Enisa
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin C1 0 3 - 0 D2 REFUELA Charlène
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin C1 0 3 - 1 C3 GILLEN Nataly
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin C1 0 3 - 0 C3 NICLOU Célina
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Lënster 6 - Berbuerg 4 C1 0 2 - 3 B3 SCHONS Laurent
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Lënster 6 - Berbuerg 4 C1 +1 3 - 1 B3 BRESER Pol
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Biwer 2 - Lënster 6 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 PUSCH Oliver
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Biwer 2 - Lënster 6 C1 +1 3 - 0 B3 KIRSCH Laurent
23/11/2019 L&G-Day C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 DZOGOVIC Sanela
23/11/2019 L&G-Day C1 0 2 - 3 C1 HURT Anna
23/11/2019 L&G-Day C1 0 0 - 3 C1 JACOBS Lynn
23/11/2019 L&G-Day C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 SCHOLTES Lynn
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Lënster 6 - Gréiwemaacher 1 C1 0 1 - 3 B3 SANTOMAURO Giuseppe
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Lënster 6 - Gréiwemaacher 1 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 HORTSCH Ronny
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Ouljen 1 - Lënster 6 C2 +1 3 - 2 C1 STEINBACH Josy
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Ouljen 1 - Lënster 6 C2 +1 3 - 2 C1 SCHMIT Johny
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim C2 0 3 - 0 D2 SZKOLIK Marie
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim C2 0 3 - 0 D1 VAESSEN-KAYSER Joyce
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim C2 0 3 - 0 D1 KIENER Célia
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim C2 0 3 - 0 D2 REFUELA Charlène
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Lënster 7 - Mondorf 4 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 BIERLAIRE Cédric
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Lënster 7 - Mondorf 4 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 HELLERS Philippe
06/10/2019 TOU Houwald C2 +1.5 - - - C1 C1 / pl.1 *
06/10/2019 TOU Houwald C2 +0.5 - - - C2 C2 / pl.3
06/10/2019 TOU Houwald C2 0 - - - HC HC / pl.2
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Lënster 8 - Biwer 4 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 GOLLERE Roger
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Lënster 8 - Biwer 4 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 ETRINGER Gilles
29/09/2019 TOU Diddeleng C2 +1 - - - C2 C2 / pl.1 - [ J-6 ]
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Rued 5 - Lënster 6 C2 0 2 - 3 C1 BRAUN Leon
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Rued 5 - Lënster 6 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 FREICHEL Gilles
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Lënster 1 - Miedernach 1 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 SCHAUL Adrien
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Rued 1 - Lënster 1 C2 0 0 - 3 B1 VERCHERE Téo
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Bartreng 1 - Lënster 1 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 RAUCHS Pit
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Lënster 1 - Lénger 1 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 NICLOU Noah
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Lënster 1 - Uewerdonwen 1 C2 0 0 - 0 -
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Zéisseng 1 - Lënster 1 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 RECKEL Jim
07/09/2019 TOU Bäerdref C2 +1.5 - - - C2 C2 / pl.1

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) DIJOU Cédric Ettelbréck 2.97 1.02 3-0 x 10.68
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) CAJIC Meris Ettelbréck 2.22 1.02 3-0 x 10.68
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) THEISEN Max Lëntgen 6.57 1.02 1-3 10.68
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) THEISEN Philip Lëntgen 2.48 1.02 3-1 x 10.85
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) HORTSCH Cobe Gréiwemaacher 7.80 1.00 3-1 x 10.85
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) HAAS Max Gréiwemaacher 14.85 1.00 0-3 10.85
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Dam C HURT Anna Bäerdref 10.94 1.04 2-3 10.88
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHULLER Romain Bäerdref 9.77 1.00 2-3 10.97
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHULZ Luc Bäerdref 10.53 1.00 1-3 11.11
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN LAMBINET Noah Berbuerg 13.83 1.01 1-3 11.24
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN THOSS Sam Berbuerg 4.09 1.01 3-2 x 11.30
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN MEYERS Hugo Lenneng 1.56 1.01 3-0 x 11.30
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 KOSTER Max Berbuerg 10.25 1.02 0-3 11.30
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 THORN Philippe Ierpeldeng 11.78 1.02 3-1 11.44
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 PESLEUX Yann Rued 12.53 1.02 3-2 11.28
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 HURT Anna Bäerdref 10.94 1.02 3-0 11.08
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEIS Daniel Bech 14.98 1.00 3-1 10.94
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHAEFER Claude Bech 9.43 1.00 3-1 10.59
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) GLESENER Ralph Fluessweiler 23.56 1.00 0-3 x 10.52
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Norby Fluessweiler 23.77 1.00 0-3 x 10.52
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) ENGEL Laurent Zéisseng 19.91 1.00 0-3 x 10.52
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) ALTMANN Roland Zéisseng 10.41 1.00 3-2 10.52
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin HURT Lisa Bäerdref 6.05 1.04 3-0 x 10.38
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin VAESSEN-KAYSER Joyce Bäerdref 1.87 1.04 3-0 x 10.38
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin PORTELADA Mandy Recken 9.97 1.04 2-3 10.38
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin SADIKOVIC Enisa Nidderkäerjeng 40.33 1.04 1-3 x 10.53
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin REFUELA Charlène Lëntgen 1.53 1.04 3-0 x 10.53
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin GILLEN Nataly Lenneng 2.51 1.04 3-1 x 10.53
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin NICLOU Célina Lénger 2.51 1.04 3-0 x 10.53
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHONS Laurent Berbuerg 18.46 1.00 2-3 x 10.53
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BRESER Pol Berbuerg 25.40 1.00 3-1 10.53
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KIRSCH Laurent Biwer 15.10 1.00 3-0 9.47
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) PUSCH Oliver Biwer 25.01 1.00 0-3 x 8.96
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HORTSCH Ronny Gréiwemaacher 13.15 1.00 3-0 8.96
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SANTOMAURO Giuseppe Gréiwemaacher 16.99 1.00 1-3 x 8.54
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Johny Ouljen 17.44 1.00 3-2 8.54
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) STEINBACH Josy Ouljen 16.72 1.00 3-2 7.77
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim SZKOLIK Marie Wëntger 1.54 1.02 3-0 x 6.96
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim VAESSEN-KAYSER Joyce Bäerdref 1.74 1.02 3-0 x 6.96
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim KIENER Célia Mondorf 2.78 1.02 3-0 x 6.96
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim REFUELA Charlène Lëntgen 1.40 1.02 3-0 x 6.96
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HELLERS Philippe Mondorf 5.87 1.00 3-0 6.96
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BIERLAIRE Cédric Mondorf 8.44 1.00 3-0 6.91
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GOLLERE Roger Biwer 3.44 1.00 3-0 x 6.64
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ETRINGER Gilles Biwer 4.21 1.00 3-0 x 6.64
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FREICHEL Gilles Rued 9.96 1.00 0-3 x 6.64
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BRAUN Leon Rued 11.25 1.00 2-3 x 6.64
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) SCHAUL Adrien Miedernach 2.98 1.00 3-1 x 6.64
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) VERCHERE Téo Rued 39.52 1.00 0-3 x 6.64
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) RAUCHS Pit Bartreng 11.40 1.00 0-3 x 6.64
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) NICLOU Noah Lénger 6.04 1.00 3-1 6.64
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) RECKEL Jim Zéisseng 5.42 1.00 3-1 6.55
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) HOLCHER Julien Méischdref 2.51 1.00 3-1 x 6.50
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) MOHR Sally Méischdref 2.73 1.00 3-1 x 6.50
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) KOSTER Max Berbuerg 9.87 1.00 2-3 x 6.50
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) FEYDER Noah Berbuerg 3.02 1.00 1-3 6.50
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) TERREN Kimi Mäertert 2.38 1.00 3-0 x 6.85
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) WELTER François Mäertert 5.99 1.00 1-3 6.85
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) FRIDRICI Jean Gilles Lenneng 19.75 1.00 0-3 x 7.08
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) SCHOLTES Lynn Lenneng 6.49 1.00 2-3 7.08
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) CECCOTTI Moreno Mäertert 7.87 1.00 2-3 7.33
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) CECCOTTI Ilario Mäertert 6.17 1.00 2-3 7.54
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) GRÜN Chloé Fluessweiler 10.51 1.00 1-3 7.92
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) SCHMIT Kim Fluessweiler 6.29 1.00 3-1 8.03
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : MIN BAHTOVIC Maysa Houwald 8.08 1.03 0-3 7.98
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : MIN GILLEN Nataly Lenneng 1.80 1.03 3-0 x 8.38
02/03/2019 L&G-Day FRIEDEN Joy Ierpeldeng 7.58 1.02 0-3 8.38
02/03/2019 L&G-Day BAUSTERT Anne Housen 7.43 1.02 3-0 9.02
02/03/2019 L&G-Day GLODEN Carole Bech-Maacher 10.21 1.02 2-3 8.75
02/03/2019 L&G-Day HAMEN Andrea Hueschtert-F. 8.11 1.02 3-1 9.34
02/03/2019 L&G-Day CILLIEN Claudine Nouspelt 6.86 1.02 0-3 8.51
02/03/2019 L&G-Day STEFFEN Noémie Diddeleng 9.09 1.02 3-1 12.33
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Dam C DZOGOVIC Sanela Lenneng 12.80 1.04 1-3 x -