Luxembourg logo

DT Préizerdaul - SCHROEDER Gil

Général

Classement C2 -1.5
Points VB-RGL 166.8
Place VB-RGL 1041

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Préizerdaul 3 CH SEN (N2-D5) 10 6 - 14 30 % 3 - 7 30 % 1 - 6 2 - 5 1 - 2 2 - 1
Préizerdaul 4 CH SEN (N2-D5) 3 1 - 5 17 % - - 1 - 2 0 - 3 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 13 7 - 19 27 % 3 - 10 23 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 13 7 - 19 27 % 3 - 10 23 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Préizerdaul 4 - Ell 3 C2 0 1 - 3 B3 LACROIX Luc
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Préizerdaul 4 - Ell 3 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 MAQUET Antonin
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Hueschtert-F. 7 - Préizerdaul 3 C2 -0.5 1 - 3 C2 HEFTRICH Gaston
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Hueschtert-F. 7 - Préizerdaul 3 C2 -0.5 0 - 3 C2 COLLE Jos
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Feelen 2 - Préizerdaul 3 C2 0 3 - 2 D1 NOESEN Frank
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Feelen 2 - Préizerdaul 3 C2 -0.5 2 - 3 C2 LEWECK Pascal
16/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Préizerdaul 4 - Groussbus-M. 2 C2 -0.5 0 - 3 C2 RICK Josy
16/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Préizerdaul 4 - Groussbus-M. 2 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 KASS Martine
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Préizerdaul 4 - Kauneref 3 C2 +0.5 3 - 2 C2 WINANDY John
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Préizerdaul 4 - Kauneref 3 C2 -0.5 0 - 3 C2 NICKS Guy
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Préizerdaul 3 - Wëntger 3 C2 0 0 - 3 B2 REMY Marc
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Préizerdaul 3 - Wëntger 3 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 BERTEMES Daniel
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Wëlwerwolz 1 - Préizerdaul 3 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 LAMBORELLE Ben
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Wëlwerwolz 1 - Préizerdaul 3 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 WEHRHAUSEN Sam
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Préizerdaul 3 - Ensber-H. 3 C2 0 3 - 1 D1 WAGNER Edmond
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Préizerdaul 3 - Ensber-H. 3 C2 0 3 - 0 D2 KOENIG Charles
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Kauneref 2 - Préizerdaul 3 C2 0 0 - 3 B3 GLOD Tom
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Kauneref 2 - Préizerdaul 3 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 BRACHMONT Tim
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Préizerdaul 3 - Hueschtert-F. 7 C2 +1 3 - 0 C1 COLLE Jos
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Préizerdaul 3 - Hueschtert-F. 7 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 HEFTRICH Gaston
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Gilsdref-V. 2 - Préizerdaul 3 C2 +1 3 - 2 C1 MICHELS Arno
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Gilsdref-V. 2 - Préizerdaul 3 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 VAESSEN Peter
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Ettelbréck 3 - Préizerdaul 3 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 SCHROEDER Francis
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Ettelbréck 3 - Préizerdaul 3 C2 -0.5 1 - 3 C2 KAISER Max
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Housen 4 - Préizerdaul 3 C2 -0.5 2 - 3 C2 PEFFER Marc
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Housen 4 - Préizerdaul 3 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 BAUSTERT Anne

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH