Luxembourg logo

DT Olympique Biwer - KIRSCH Laurent

Général

Classement B3 0
Points VB-RGL 17.77
Place VB-RGL 709

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Biwer 2 CH SEN (N2-D5) 9 13 - 5 72 % 7 - 2 78 % 4 - 1 3 - 2 3 - 1 3 - 1
Total: 9 13 - 5 72 % 7 - 2 78 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Biwer 2 COU FELTEN (TF) 3 1 - 5 17 % - - 1 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 3 1 - 5 17 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 12 14 - 10 58 % 7 - 2 78 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
10/03/2020 COU FELTEN (TF) Biwer 2 - Lënster 2 B3 0 1 - 3 B2 WEBER Alex
10/03/2020 COU FELTEN (TF) Biwer 2 - Lënster 2 B3 0 2 - 3 B1 FEIDT Laurent
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Mäertert 2 - Biwer 2 B3 0 3 - 0 C2 JAKOBY Fabrice
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Mäertert 2 - Biwer 2 B3 0 3 - 1 C2 WELTER François
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess B B3 0 0 - 3 B2 ERNSTER Luc
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Biwer 2 - Gréiwemaacher 1 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 HAAS Max
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Biwer 2 - Gréiwemaacher 1 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 SANTOMAURO Giuseppe
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Ouljen 1 - Biwer 2 B3 -1 2 - 3 C1 SCHMIT Monique
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Ouljen 1 - Biwer 2 B3 +0.5 3 - 0 B3 HOUDREMONT Tom
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : B2-B3 B3 0 1 - 3 B3 BRESER Pol
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Biwer 2 - Bäerdref 2 B3 0 3 - 0 C2 MEYLENDER Chris
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Biwer 2 - Bäerdref 2 B3 0 3 - 0 C2 SCHULLER Romain
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Bech 1 - Biwer 2 B3 0 3 - 0 B3 KROLL Bernhard
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Bech 1 - Biwer 2 B3 +0.5 3 - 0 B3 NOBEL Sacha
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Biwer 2 - Fluessweiler 3 B3 +0.5 3 - 2 B3 GONDRINGER Marc
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Biwer 2 - Fluessweiler 3 B3 +0.5 3 - 0 B3 STEFFES Edy
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Biwer 2 - Rued 5 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 GUSH Andrew
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Biwer 2 - Rued 5 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 SCHWARTZ Marcel
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Berbuerg 4 - Biwer 2 B3 -1 0 - 3 C1 KOSTER Max
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Berbuerg 4 - Biwer 2 B3 -1 1 - 3 C1 THILL Alex
03/12/2019 CHALL (QR) Fluessweiler 2 - Biwer 2 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 SCHMIT Norby
03/12/2019 CHALL (QR) Fluessweiler 2 - Biwer 2 B3 0 0 - 3 B3 GLESENER Ralph
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Biwer 2 - Lënster 6 B3 -1 2 - 3 C1 WEBER Georges
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Biwer 2 - Lënster 6 B3 -1 0 - 3 C1 DUMONT Tessy
26/11/2019 CHALL (QR) Biwer 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 B3 0 3 - 2 B1 OMS Thierry
26/11/2019 CHALL (QR) Biwer 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 SCHUMACHER Fabrice
14/09/2019 TOU Biwer B3 +1 - - - B2 B2 / pl.2 *
14/09/2019 TOU Biwer B3 +0.5 - - - B3 B3 / pl.3

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) WELTER François Mäertert 9.85 1.00 3-1 x 17.77
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) JAKOBY Fabrice Mäertert 8.32 1.00 3-0 x 17.77
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) HAAS Max Gréiwemaacher 14.51 1.00 3-0 17.77
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SANTOMAURO Giuseppe Gréiwemaacher 16.52 1.00 3-0 17.63
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Monique Ouljen 14.42 1.00 2-3 17.19
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) HOUDREMONT Tom Ouljen 22.74 1.00 3-0 18.03
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : B2-B3 BRESER Pol Berbuerg 25.40 1.06 1-3 x 16.50
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHULLER Romain Bäerdref 9.77 1.00 3-0 x 16.50
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) MEYLENDER Chris Bäerdref 10.65 1.00 3-0 x 16.50
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) NOBEL Sacha Bech 20.57 1.00 3-0 16.50
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) STEFFES Edy Fluessweiler 17.03 1.00 3-0 14.95
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) GONDRINGER Marc Fluessweiler 21.70 1.00 3-2 13.67
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GUSH Andrew Rued 9.42 1.00 3-0 10.63
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHWARTZ Marcel Rued 12.95 1.00 3-0 10.16
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) THILL Alex Berbuerg 13.79 1.00 1-3 x 7.80
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KOSTER Max Berbuerg 10.25 1.00 0-3 7.80
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DUMONT Tessy Lënster 7.67 1.00 0-3 8.27
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEBER Georges Lënster 17.01 1.00 2-3 11.40